Tavarada 16.04.2016 Ootsipalu (Madis Oras) |
Koht Nr Nimi Tulemus
1. 477 Tiit Toomas 00:38.24
2. 488 Oliver Ojasoo 00:52.50
3. 483 Aivar Jõgiaas 00:53.18
4. 489 Virve Einpaul 00:59.08
5. 485 Margit Rõõm 01:00.22
6. 487 Meeli Mets 01:03.47
7. 480 Inger Jalakas 01:12.01
8. 486 Karl Jaen Lainevool 01:35.53
390 Iveta Velkere Ei start
484 Marje Zernant Ei start
Koht Nr Nimi Tulemus
1. 481 Jete Suure 00:30.34
2. 475 Eldur Orupõld 00:42.50
3. 476 Laura Tillo 00:46.28
474 Birgit Truus Katk
391 Sarmite Sild Ei start
479 Kaida Piirisild Ei start
Koht Nr Nimi Tulemus
1. 441 Bert Joosep Panker 00:11.20
2. 443 Laur Laanetu 00:11.36
3. 432 Romet Kriks 00:13.03
4. 437 Karel Jung 00:13.40
5. 433 Mihkel Tali 00:14.10
6. 446 Erik Kersna 00:15.29
7. 449 Rando Jaaksoo 00:15.43
8. 400 Jakob Kaur Kelder 00:15.48
9. 448 Ott Külaots 00:16.17
10. 444 Mehis Moor 00:17.22
11. 447 Markus Zimmermann 00:17.41
12. 398 Paul Piirimäe 00:18.35
13. 439 Roland Johanson 00:19.45
14. 434 Markus Kaljur 00:23.01
15. 436 Severi Eerik 00:23.33
16. 435 Sebastian Paat 00:24.30
442 Reigo Keem Ei start
440 Gabriel Alexander Norre Ei start
438 Markus Juhkam Ei start
Koht Nr Nimi Tulemus
1. 7 Timo Kudre 00:28.53
2. 6 Mehis Udam 00:30.42
3. 3 Emil Eensaar 00:30.44
4. 4 Otto Toomas Kibena 00:34.57
5. 14 August Jakobson 00:36.02
6. 15 Olev Piirisild 00:36.43
7. 13 Laur Joonas Järvpõld 00:50.11
8. 10 Reiko Kallas 00:53.36
9. 12 Tauno Kotov 00:54.34
10. 1 Saimon Tammiste 01:13.06
11. 2 Kaspar Karolin 01:22.11
8 Aron Konks Katk
11 Andri Kepler Ei start
5 Rasmus Saare Ei start
9 Daniel Sibul Ei start
Koht Nr Nimi Tulemus
1. 20 Ragnar Rooba 00:42.18
2. 30 Janar Saks 00:51.45
3. 26 Tõnis Jäädmaa 00:56.26
4. 24 Mihkel Mahla 00:57.17
5. 19 Jürgen Joonas 00:58.58
6. 21 Mihkel Liivago 01:23.55
7. 31 Peko Piirisild 01:25.05
8. 27 Kerten Matto 01:28.33
9. 18 Mattias Võsupärg 01:29.34
10. 22 Karmo Tisler 01:35.17
25 Dainis Männiste Puuduv KP
29 Martin Erik Maripuu Puuduv KP
17 Artur Soo Puuduv KP
16 Paul Theodor Zupping Puuduv KP
28 Kerdo Männilaan Puuduv KP
23 Mattias Maidla Ei start
32 Riko Mäesaar Ei start
Koht Nr Nimi Tulemus
1. 45 Alex Treier 00:48.00
2. 40 Hando Allmann 00:58.00
3. 38 Joonas Halapuu 01:03.42
4. 34 Aleksander Kepler 01:06.43
5. 42 Sander Pritsik 01:06.53
6. 47 Rasmus Kruusa 01:11.06
7. 41 Markus Sulg 01:14.01
8. 37 Raiko Marrandi 01:16.41
9. 46 Georg Paal 01:22.03
10. 43 Hannes Kuslap 01:25.46
11. 36 Hanno-Laur Kunnus 01:29.37
12. 35 Martin Kotsar 01:44.14
39 Fred Virve Puuduv KP
44 Siim Turban Ei start
Koht Nr Nimi Tulemus
1. 58 Lauri Pähn 00:53.42
2. 50 Oliver Kütt 00:54.31
3. 55 Karel-Sander Kljuzin 00:55.42
4. 57 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant 00:58.26
5. 60 Kaarel Vesilind 00:59.39
6. 49 Andres Rõõm 01:02.08
7. 59 Kiur Erik Eensaar 01:05.54
8. 54 Kevin Jaaska 01:06.51
9. 51 Andres Aruots 01:08.45
10. 53 Märten Henrik Pais 01:19.18
11. 52 Martin Sults 01:20.04
12. 56 Kristofer Pähklepa 01:28.45
61 Siim Helmoja Ei start
62 Kristo Sirk Ei start
Koht Nr Nimi Tulemus
1. 93 Tõnis Laugesaar 01:06.42
2. 87 Peeter Pihl 01:07.45
3. 91 Raido Mitt 01:09.23
4. 86 Sander Vaher 01:09.56
5. 90 Andreas Kraas 01:11.17
6. 85 Erkki Aadli 01:12.01
7. 88 Olle Kärner 01:12.02
8. 84 Reigo Teervalt 01:12.44
9. 92 Lauri Sild 01:13.30
10. 77 Jaagup Truusalu 01:13.42
11. 83 Priit Randman 01:14.47
12. 80 Jürgen Einpaul 01:16.07
13. 72 Tarmo Siimsaare 01:22.53
14. 82 Andres Saetalu 01:23.03
15. 69 Tanel Mõttus 01:23.13
16. 66 Rene Post 01:26.10
17. 68 Kaarel Kallas 01:26.59
18. 70 Marten Vunukainen 01:28.01
19. 78 Ragnar Kruusla 01:29.27
20. 65 Rimmo Rõõm 01:31.53
21. 89 Janek Piirisild 01:33.16
22. 79 Georg Caius Kutsar 01:33.34
23. 81 Kaido Hallik 01:39.23
24. 71 Taivo Timmusk 01:43.59
25. 75 Märt Roosaare 01:45.33
26. 64 Lauri Ruberg 02:02.38
27. 74 Markus Rene Pae 02:19.26
73 Kevin Hallop Puuduv KP
67 Siim Klais Puuduv KP
76 Kaarel Kuslap ÜleAja
94 Markus Puusepp Ei start
95 Uku-Laur Tali Ei start
96 Tiit Toomas Ei start
97 Ott-Kaarel Kalm Ei start
98 Hendrik Rull Ei start
99 Kristjan Linnus Ei start
Koht Nr Nimi Tulemus
1. 104 Tarvo Klaasimäe 00:40.05
2. 108 Tõnis Erm 00:42.14
3. 112 Alar Assor 00:42.48
4. 478 Kristjan Linnus 00:43.01
5. 111 Rain Jaaksoo 00:46.02
6. 106 Joonas Oja 00:46.10
7. 113 Jüri Joonas 00:46.11
8. 102 Enar Nõmmiste 00:48.09
9. 110 Tauno Murakas 00:52.34
10. 100 Gregor Soodla 00:55.17
11. 114 Vallo Männiste 00:55.48
12. 101 Michael Raer 00:59.39
13. 103 Martin Murakas 01:03.49
14. 109 Oleg Koshik 01:41.56
107 Toomas Telgma Puuduv KP
105 Hans Mark Võsu Ei start
Koht Nr Nimi Tulemus
1. 122 Andrei Nikitin 00:58.18
2. 120 Heiti Hallikma 01:02.10
3. 119 Tiit Tähnas 01:03.09
4. 118 Dag Ainsoo 01:06.38
5. 126 Ott Rakkaselg 01:07.31
6. 116 Mati Mägi 01:12.17
7. 123 Tõnis Piirisild 01:14.01
8. 121 Vallo Vaher 01:17.58
9. 125 Sixten Sild 01:24.43
10. 124 Marko Külaots 01:35.21
11. 117 Alar Alajaan 02:12.46
Koht Nr Nimi Tulemus
1. 132 Ain Fjodorov 00:51.32
2. 134 Ilmar Udam 00:57.51
3. 128 Heno Ivanov 01:00.22
4. 131 Meelis Mälter 01:00.46
5. 135 Arthur Raichmann 01:02.32
6. 136 Margus Marrandi 01:03.33
7. 140 Kuno Rooba 01:04.06
8. 137 Lauri Olli 01:06.15
9. 142 Indrek Mahla 01:09.01
10. 138 Tarmo Klaar 01:09.40
11. 143 Erki Kriks 01:12.17
12. 141 Kaupo Järve 01:12.45
13. 133 Tõnu Kits 01:14.15
14. 139 Rünno Sulg 01:20.37
15. 129 Olavi Mätik 01:35.27
16. 130 Märt Kesküla 02:02.36
Koht Nr Nimi Tulemus
1. 152 Ilya Gusev 00:43.32
2. 146 Tarvo Avaste 00:43.42
3. 154 Priit Pääslane 00:45.38
4. 145 Raivo Laanemets 00:46.25
5. 151 Meelis Zimmermann 00:48.42
6. 147 Raul Kangur 00:49.43
7. 157 Mart Koppel 00:50.16
8. 149 Enn Jaama 00:50.19
9. 156 Paavo Rõigas 00:52.29
10. 150 Raivo Erik 00:54.00
11. 158 Aleksander Pritsik 00:56.19
12. 148 Taivo Daub 00:58.16
13. 155 Eero Joonas 00:58.19
14. 153 Kristjan Leiger 01:04.19
15. 159 Guido Soodla 01:12.46
Koht Nr Nimi Tulemus
1. 167 Tiit Tali 00:46.00
2. 172 Antti Roose 00:49.01
3. 175 Maido Kaljur 00:49.47
4. 162 Inno Ling 00:50.29
5. 171 Taivo Tali 00:51.39
6. 173 Eduard Pukkonen 00:53.44
7. 170 Ants Turban 00:55.06
8. 169 Mati Preitof 00:59.51
9. 174 Priit Truusalu 01:02.54
10. 164 Tõnu Tänav 01:03.06
11. 165 Raivo Panker 01:04.17
12. 166 Indrek Jentson 01:09.51
13. 161 Lauri Leppik 01:10.52
14. 168 Urmas Laev 01:13.44
15. 160 Margus Jaanus 01:14.00
16. 163 Matis Märtson 02:07.41
Koht Nr Nimi Tulemus
1. 185 Rein Rooni 00:46.07
2. 184 Aigar Pindmaa 00:48.14
3. 186 Mihkel Nahkur 00:52.36
4. 181 Kalev Ruberg 00:53.12
5. 178 Raul Olesk 00:53.15
6. 180 Tuomo Puustinen 00:55.12
7. 177 Andrus Rämmann 00:56.20
8. 182 Juha Heikkinen 00:57.28
9. 179 Rein Toomas 01:04.10
183 Raul Laas Puuduv KP
Koht Nr Nimi Tulemus
1. 189 Vilnis Velkeris 00:48.02
1. 195 Jüri Rokko 00:48.02
3. 197 Udo Lüüs 00:48.13
4. 193 Eero Nevalainen 00:50.29
5. 192 Tõnu Sikkal 00:50.50
6. 190 Anti Parik 00:51.58
7. 191 Heini Tammik 00:55.24
8. 188 Jaak Jaagus 00:56.22
9. 194 Jüri Roosaare 00:57.32
10. 196 Heikki Susimaa 01:12.35
Koht Nr Nimi Tulemus
1. 204 Arvo Kivikas 00:48.31
2. 200 Koit Paasma 00:49.19
3. 201 Kai Saksman 00:49.48
4. 206 Lembit Nöps 00:50.40
5. 199 Kalle Nelk 00:55.14
6. 202 Kalju Toomas 00:58.31
7. 205 Nikolai Kuha 01:05.23
8. 198 Jaan Miljan 01:08.35
9. 203 Agu Koppa 01:22.06
Koht Nr Nimi Tulemus
1. 220 Rafael Gordon 00:32.33
2. 219 Mihkel Mälter 00:33.36
3. 215 Ülo Vainura 00:35.39
4. 216 Erkki Kivistö 00:35.55
5. 218 Peep Koppel 00:37.09
6. 217 Mihhail Taivere 00:39.34
7. 208 Endel Remmet 00:44.30
8. 221 Ants Tamm 00:45.01
9. 212 Lembit Vassil 00:48.13
10. 214 Elmo Pärna 00:49.55
11. 210 Tiit Koppel 00:52.22
12. 209 Jüri Tähemaa 00:53.26
13. 211 Mati Poom 00:55.11
213 Martin Tõrra Ei start
Koht Nr Nimi Tulemus
1. 413 Lukas Siegert 00:16.14
2. 420 Villem Piirimäe 00:16.44
3. 403 Uku Joonas 00:17.52
4. 406 Romet Paatsi 00:17.58
5. 417 Erik Marten Zernant 00:20.18
6. 402 Joosep Tali 00:21.00
7. 418 Justus Udam 00:21.33
8. 415 Henri Kersna 00:21.49
9. 414 Madis Mäesaar 00:23.59
10. 411 Hannes Tammiste 00:24.43
11. 405 Tanel Laaneväli 00:24.50
12. 412 Aleks Siegert 00:25.04
13. 409 Aksel Avaste 00:28.56
14. 419 Ott-Oskar Kütt 00:29.08
15. 404 Sander Lepp 00:30.29
16. 401 Atso Kesküla 00:30.31
17. 410 Juhan Mahla 00:32.51
18. 408 Koit Hallik 00:35.25
407 Karl-Mattias Juhkam Ei start
416 Rasmus Uibo Ei start
Koht Nr Nimi Tulemus
1. 421 Herta Kesküla 00:10.56
2. 430 Mariann Zernant 00:12.40
3. 429 Mareli Vaher 00:13.09
4. 425 Annabel Mirtel Saskia Joa 00:13.13
5. 428 Harriet Koppel 00:13.35
6. 422 Laura Liis Kaljur 00:13.59
7. 423 Sveta Guseva 00:15.00
8. 426 Anni Linnus 00:15.02
9. 427 Indra Värk 00:19.12
10. 424 Elevin Mia Maripuu 00:19.13
11. 450 Lenna Raudsaar 00:26.25
Koht Nr Nimi Tulemus
1. 224 Brigitte Panker 00:38.04
2. 227 Katya Guseva 00:53.23
3. 226 Birgit Rõõm 00:53.38
4. 228 Liis Vesilind 01:31.45
5. 225 Kaidi Piirisild 01:36.19
223 Triin Virve Puuduv KP
229 Liis Musta Ei start
Koht Nr Nimi Tulemus
1. 232 Johanna Laanoja 00:30.05
2. 235 Eliise Kesküla 00:33.29
3. 234 Anete Saar 00:36.55
4. 231 Hanna Lora Traagel 00:43.08
236 Kristiin Kalle Puuduv KP
233 Leana Jete Korb Ei start
Koht Nr Nimi Tulemus
1. 241 Teele Telgma 00:37.14
2. 244 Lorely Kõrvel 00:40.39
3. 240 Laura-Liis Kütt 00:42.33
4. 242 Kelli Nurm 00:45.14
5. 243 Anastasija Pahhomenkova 00:46.17
6. 237 Miina Aleksandra Piho 00:48.00
7. 245 Mari Linnus 00:55.35
8. 239 Kristina Haug 00:59.33
9. 246 Kairiin Märtson 01:33.35
238 Kaisa Kahre Ei start
Koht Nr Nimi Tulemus
1. 257 Emily Raudkepp 00:55.56
2. 252 Kaisa Rooba 00:58.09
3. 250 Kristiina Himma 01:01.43
4. 254 Kristel Kõivo 01:07.51
5. 251 Kristin Viikmaa 01:07.53
6. 248 Birgit Russka 01:14.31
7. 249 Liina Vesilind 01:23.08
8. 255 Merilin Anijärv 01:25.30
9. 259 Kati Iher 01:26.26
10. 253 Tiina-Maria Tali 01:27.04
11. 256 Signe Kallion 01:32.09
258 Roos Lisette Parmas Ei start
Koht Nr Nimi Tulemus
1. 268 Annika Rihma 00:58.52
2. 271 Marianne Haug 01:03.06
3. 272 Merike Vanjuk 01:03.08
4. 273 Eleri Hirv 01:05.29
5. 274 Sigrid Ruul 01:07.25
6. 270 Margret Zimmermann 01:07.36
7. 266 Kristel Sibul 01:07.43
8. 275 Kerstin Uiboupin 01:11.29
9. 262 Inga Siegert 01:13.17
10. 264 Mirja Virve 01:14.49
11. 265 Eva-Maria Truusalu 01:23.09
12. 261 Katrin Vinkel 01:23.26
13. 267 Marie Tammemäe 01:27.32
269 Kirti Rebane Puuduv KP
263 Piibe Tammemäe Ei start
276 Liis Toomas Ei start
Koht Nr Nimi Tulemus
1. 285 Triin Aedmäe 00:43.32
2. 287 Liisa Puusepp 00:44.09
3. 288 Agnes Vask 00:46.25
4. 281 Kelli Marie Jaama 00:46.53
5. 286 Marili Zimmermann 00:48.37
6. 289 Triin Jäädmaa 00:51.58
7. 283 Ele Sisas 00:57.49
8. 284 Ade Timmusk 01:02.18
9. 280 Teele Eensaar 01:04.57
10. 279 Kristina Vesilind 01:06.31
11. 278 Mari-Liis Kaljur 01:10.29
12. 277 Egne Kriks 01:15.47
13. 282 Kaileen Raudsepp 01:19.18
Koht Nr Nimi Tulemus
1. 291 Heleri Kivil 00:47.43
2. 295 Marika Jäädmaa 00:52.20
3. 293 Külli Leiger 00:56.22
4. 292 Arisha Trofimchik 00:57.15
5. 296 Jaana Aedmäe 01:02.38
6. 290 Ülle Hollo 01:03.56
7. 294 Pille Vinne 01:04.17
297 Piia Avaste Ei start
Koht Nr Nimi Tulemus
1. 307 Jana Kink 00:45.16
2. 310 Kristi Vassil 00:45.35
3. 306 Triin Vask 00:47.41
4. 300 Signe Raidmets 00:51.20
5. 305 Airi Alnek 00:52.04
6. 301 Kersti Ehala 00:56.08
7. 309 Kadri Parts 01:03.55
8. 303 Made Vares 01:04.22
9. 302 Raili Rooba 01:07.01
10. 308 Piret Kaasik 01:12.44
11. 304 Maret Hallikma 01:17.53
12. 299 Heli Haug 01:20.11
Koht Nr Nimi Tulemus
1. 315 Erika Joonas 00:49.49
2. 312 Anneli Rämmann 00:51.00
3. 314 Rutti Räbovoitra 00:55.09
4. 313 Mari Punab 01:05.30
5. 316 Mari Turban 01:29.44
Koht Nr Nimi Tulemus
1. 320 Marje Viirmann 00:46.27
2. 319 Merike Paapson 00:48.28
3. 321 Lea Leppik 00:53.33
4. 318 Riina Laev 01:00.22
Koht Nr Nimi Tulemus
1. 325 Reet Johanson 00:38.55
2. 324 Siiri Poopuu 00:40.59
3. 331 Tiina Oras 00:43.34
4. 327 Marika Kirsspuu 00:46.49
5. 329 Saima Värton 00:47.46
6. 323 Gea Rennel 00:56.20
7. 328 Ülle Põldoja 00:59.45
8. 330 Ülle Raudsepp 01:03.51
9. 326 Helve Luht 01:25.51
Koht Nr Nimi Tulemus
1. 333 Tiina Talisoo 00:40.07
2. 337 Vaike Tomann 00:42.44
3. 336 Niina Karnit 00:43.28
4. 335 Riina Kivikas 00:46.06
5. 334 Anu Pallon 00:58.34
Koht Nr Nimi Tulemus
1. 342 Tiiu Kaasik 00:38.26
2. 343 Liivi Parik 00:42.30
3. 344 Leili Prans 00:43.52
4. 341 Kersti Mardiste 00:47.03
5. 340 Kaie Kivila 00:49.00
6. 339 Juta Virkepuu 01:04.20
Koht Nr Nimi Tulemus
1. 350 Ilona Vanaveski 00:42.51
2. 349 Ilse Uus 00:44.58
3. 347 Ilme Palu 00:49.50
4. 348 Maie Abram 00:59.50
5. 346 Maimu Tornberg 01:02.26
Koht Nr Nimi Tulemus
1. 467 Jasmiin Kraas 00:17.36
2. 452 Maria Kaljur 00:19.42
3. 463 Eliisabet Leiger 00:20.13
4. 451 Liis-Marie Kaljur 00:21.13
5. 462 Katariina Leiger 00:21.16
6. 466 Mari Iher 00:24.25
7. 458 Brigita Oru 00:25.12
8. 464 Mirtel Vaher 00:25.33
9. 456 Grete Johanna Korb 00:27.06
10. 455 Eva Piirisild 00:29.24
11. 454 Ebe Hallik 00:29.58
12. 468 Säde Külaots 00:35.10
13. 460 Liisa Kunnus 00:41.32
14. 457 Teele Mäesaar 00:42.28
15. 453 Jette-Ly Assor 00:47.51
459 Mia-Brit Oru Ei start
461 Käti Kudre Ei start
465 Eva Lotta Joonas Ei start
PEKO