Tavarada 16.04.2016 Ootsipalu (Madis Oras) |
Nr Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip S.aeg
480 Inger Jalakas KEKRSK 2843 9200596 -
481 Jete Suure Peko 0 895359 -
482 Tiit Toomas Peko 4150 890205 -
483 Kristjan Linnus Peko 5146 682028 -
484 Marje Zernant Ilves 5271 9200592 -
485 1 Vacant 0 3 -
486 2 Vacant 0 4 -
487 3 Vacant 0 5 -
488 4 Vacant 0 6 -
489 5 Vacant 0 7 -
Nr Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip S.aeg
474 Birgit Truus 10273 4504044 -
475 1 Vacant 0 8 -
476 2 Vacant 0 9 -
477 3 Vacant 0 10 -
478 4 Vacant 0 11 -
479 5 Vacant 0 12 -
Nr Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip S.aeg
432 Romet Kriks LSF PT 13312 1395426 -
433 Mihkel Tali Ilves 18250 361406 -
434 Markus Kaljur KEKRSK 10858 305787 -
435 Sebastian Paat Võru/Võru spordikool 24147 350006 -
436 Severi Eerik Võru/Võru spordikool 0 418155 -
437 Karel Jung Põlva Spordikool 14846 4504185 -
438 Markus Juhkam Põlva Spordikool 23395 4504024 -
439 Roland Johanson Põlva Spordikool 1312 4504018 -
440 Gabriel Alexander Norre Peko 24522 1395438 -
441 Bert Joosep Panker Ilves 11769 305754 -
442 Reigo Keem Peko 24478 1395428 -
443 Laur Laanetu Peko 24479 1395429 -
444 Mehis Moor OK Võru/Vastseliina 18425 4519331 -
445 1 Vacant 0 13 -
446 Erik Kersna Ilves 13504 305557 -
447 Markus Zimmermann Kape 2180 503330 -
448 Ott Külaots Datafox 15442 1395437 -
449 Rando Jaaksoo Tartu 19700 7005000 -
Nr Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip S.aeg
1 Saimon Tammiste - 9649 7202382 13:02
2 Kaspar Karolin Kobras/Põlva Spordik 14470 4504480 13:04
3 Emil Eensaar Tartu SUKL 11300 9101169 13:06
4 Otto Toomas Kibena Võru/Võru spordikool 20813 2031724 13:08
5 Rasmus Saare Kobras/Põlva Spordik 16600 4504109 13:10
6 Mehis Udam JOKA 12626 211475 13:12
7 Timo Kudre Peko 17351 997728 13:14
8 Aron Konks Põlva Spordikool 23399 4504487 13:16
9 Daniel Sibul Kobras/Põlva Spordik 18041 4504047 13:18
10 Reiko Kallas OK Võru/Vastseliina 23327 4504211 13:20
11 Andri Kepler Kobras/Põlva Spordik 18653 4504089 13:22
12 Tauno Kotov Katoliku SK 15829 335682 13:24
13 Laur Joonas Järvpõld Võru 21802 305693 13:26
14 August Jakobson Kobras/Põlva Spordik 9170 4504113 13:28
15 Olev Piirisild Võru 15278 1006470 13:30
Nr Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip S.aeg
16 Paul Theodor Zupping Peko 16344 7202383 13:01
17 Artur Soo JOKA 24123 305382 13:03
18 Mattias Võsupärg Kobras/Põlva Spordik 15076 4504066 13:05
19 Jürgen Joonas Võru/Võru spordikool 20687 1410843 13:07
20 Ragnar Rooba Rakv 9648 997905 13:09
21 Mihkel Liivago Kobras/Põlva Spordik 17670 4504478 13:11
22 Karmo Tisler Võru/Võru spordikool 18432 2101135 13:13
23 Mattias Maidla Kobras/Põlva Spordik 17356 255878 13:15
24 Mihkel Mahla Peko 13781 354088 13:17
25 Dainis Männiste Kobras/Põlva Spordik 16228 2012319 13:19
26 Tõnis Jäädmaa Võru/Võru spordikool 17966 1401170 13:21
27 Kerten Matto Kobras/Põlva Spordik 1435 4504021 13:23
28 Kerdo Männilaan JOKA 21388 255950 13:25
29 Martin Erik Maripuu Kobras/Põlva Spordik 17669 4504199 13:27
30 Janar Saks Võru/Võru spordikool 17962 1406470 13:29
31 Peko Piirisild Kobras/Põlva Spordik 18654 4504108 13:31
32 Riko Mäesaar OK Võru/Vastseliina 22378 4504153 -
Nr Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip S.aeg
33 1 Vacant 0 15 13:01
34 Aleksander Kepler Kobras/Põlva Spordik 20486 1413756 13:03
35 Martin Kotsar JOKA 21303 305792 13:05
36 Hanno-Laur Kunnus Võru/Võru spordikool 20631 2101133 13:07
37 Raiko Marrandi JOKA 7565 7011227 13:09
38 Joonas Halapuu Võru/Võru spordikool 15503 2073766 13:11
39 Fred Virve Tartu Veeriku Kool 16648 364452 13:13
40 Hando Allmann Võru/Võru spordikool 16234 1406474 13:15
41 Markus Sulg JOKA 18077 1392660 13:17
42 Sander Pritsik Rakv 11597 7201940 13:19
43 Hannes Kuslap 23218 7202384 13:21
44 Siim Turban Rakv 9436 1398303 13:23
45 Alex Treier Võru/Võru spordikool 17963 1405523 13:25
46 Georg Paal JOKA 16655 2060301 13:27
47 Rasmus Kruusa Kobras 16214 2058440 13:29
Nr Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip S.aeg
48 1 Vacant 0 16 13:02
49 Andres Rõõm Ilves/Tartu SUKL 5729 9200503 13:04
50 Oliver Kütt Ilves 7776 9200501 13:06
51 Andres Aruots Peko 22406 2006432 13:08
52 Martin Sults Kobras/Põlva Spordik 11713 7200986 13:10
53 Märten Henrik Pais West 6626 1000008 13:12
54 Kevin Jaaska Kobras/Põlva Spordik 14842 1398307 13:14
55 Karel-Sander Kljuzin Peko 15022 997734 13:16
56 Kristofer Pähklepa Kobras 11789 1391143 13:18
57 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant Ilves 5157 9804150 13:20
58 Lauri Pähn Võru/Võru spordikool 16666 2044913 13:22
59 Kiur Erik Eensaar Ilves 9606 7206053 13:24
60 Kaarel Vesilind SRD 5700 9010600 13:26
61 Siim Helmoja Kobras/Põlva Spordik 13539 1391141 -
62 Kristo Sirk Kobras/Põlva Spordik 11785 1413759 -
Nr Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip S.aeg
63 1 Vacant 0 17 13:01
64 Lauri Ruberg 3181 9200508 13:03
65 Rimmo Rõõm Ilves/Tartu SUKL 5728 9200507 13:05
66 Rene Post Kobras 5142 999076 13:07
67 Siim Klais 21845 1410824 13:09
68 Kaarel Kallas JOKA 3340 1303015 13:11
69 Tanel Mõttus Võru 3446 305681 13:13
70 Marten Vunukainen Kobras 11326 419956 13:15
71 Taivo Timmusk HOK 3145 1394136 13:17
72 Tarmo Siimsaare Võru 3116 1008469 13:19
73 Kevin Hallop Peko 11308 997736 13:21
74 Markus Rene Pae SK100 23502 9200716 13:23
75 Märt Roosaare Ilves 4169 789744 13:25
76 Kaarel Kuslap 18268 7202385 13:27
77 Jaagup Truusalu Võru 4211 501037 13:29
78 Ragnar Kruusla West 3535 899193 13:31
79 Georg Caius Kutsar Ilves 21423 9101036 13:33
80 Jürgen Einpaul Tammed 3659 506006 13:35
81 Kaido Hallik Ilves 3665 730324 13:37
82 Andres Saetalu Tammed 17048 682052 13:39
83 Priit Randman Rakv 3980 505562 13:41
84 Reigo Teervalt Peko 5140 2012879 13:43
85 Erkki Aadli Tammed 1122 9200493 13:45
86 Sander Vaher EKJ SK 1406 9101609 13:47
87 Peeter Pihl Tammed 3710 681660 13:49
88 Olle Kärner Rakv 871 503328 13:51
89 Janek Piirisild Võru 5037 1996624 13:53
90 Andreas Kraas Tammed 2510 9200492 13:55
91 Raido Mitt Kobras 1493 9101620 13:57
92 Lauri Sild EKJ SK 3467 9005253 13:59
93 Tõnis Laugesaar Rakv 9472 7206072 14:01
94 Markus Puusepp Võru 3397 1603783 -
95 Uku-Laur Tali KEKRSK 3013 16712073 -
96 Tiit Toomas Peko 4150 890205 -
97 Ott-Kaarel Kalm Ilves 4244 1515650 -
98 Hendrik Rull 14469 2037319 -
99 Kristjan Linnus Peko 5146 682028 -
Nr Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip S.aeg
100 Gregor Soodla Ilves 7026 364461 13:02
101 Michael Raer SRD 19303 9113355 13:04
102 Enar Nõmmiste Kape 3137 218302 13:06
103 Martin Murakas Rakv 3992 211485 13:08
104 Tarvo Klaasimäe Rakvere OK 3641 503332 13:10
105 Hans Mark Võsu JOKA 12323 255852 13:12
106 Joonas Oja Rakv 4283 997741 13:14
107 Toomas Telgma Voller 5919 1602778 13:16
108 Tõnis Erm TAOK 3209 820118 13:18
109 Oleg Koshik SRD 7775 7007775 13:20
110 Tauno Murakas Rakv 3328 9102064 13:22
111 Rain Jaaksoo Tartu 5239 8005000 13:24
112 Alar Assor Kobras 1495 1410838 13:26
113 Jüri Joonas Võru 3718 9999699 13:28
114 Vallo Männiste Kobras 1456 350029 13:30
Nr Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip S.aeg
115 1 Vacant 0 18 13:01
116 Mati Mägi HOK 1921 7122217 13:03
117 Alar Alajaan EKJ SK 14980 1285050 13:05
118 Dag Ainsoo LUS 2877 305005 13:07
119 Tiit Tähnas JOKA 3003 7200492 13:09
120 Heiti Hallikma Võru 1267 771970 13:11
121 Vallo Vaher JOKA 2684 305240 13:13
122 Andrei Nikitin SRD 505 681111 13:15
123 Tõnis Piirisild Võru 10214 9151273 13:17
124 Marko Külaots Datafox 12901 980556 13:19
125 Sixten Sild Võru 750 1008466 13:21
126 Ott Rakkaselg HOK 1920 7771666 13:23
Nr Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip S.aeg
127 1 Vacant 0 19 13:28
128 Heno Ivanov Tartu 5655 7201848 13:30
129 Olavi Mätik Elering 12911 2007542 13:32
130 Märt Kesküla HOK 19055 7205906 13:34
131 Meelis Mälter KEKRSK 2850 305294 13:36
132 Ain Fjodorov Rae 6403 7202718 13:38
133 Tõnu Kits 4860 682057 13:40
134 Ilmar Udam JOKA 10450 9005041 13:42
135 Arthur Raichmann LSF PT 2371 7205548 13:44
136 Margus Marrandi JOKA 1243 731117 13:46
137 Lauri Olli LSF PT 4230 500440 13:48
138 Tarmo Klaar Ilves 1143 777777 13:50
139 Rünno Sulg LSF PT 1836 7202375 13:52
140 Kuno Rooba Rakv 1046 980559 13:54
141 Kaupo Järve LSF PT 15431 899068 13:56
142 Indrek Mahla Peko 2661 1602002 13:58
143 Erki Kriks LSF PT 1821 350023 14:00
Nr Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip S.aeg
159 Guido Soodla - 5062 227593 13:01
144 1 Vacant 0 20 13:35
145 Raivo Laanemets TON 1401 1602767 13:37
146 Tarvo Avaste Tammed 480 1006383 13:39
147 Raul Kangur Peko 1938 2043859 13:41
148 Taivo Daub Ilves 3709 7205907 13:43
149 Enn Jaama Peko 1383 7201212 13:45
150 Raivo Erik Rae 1516 7720720 13:47
151 Meelis Zimmermann Kape 2000 9680826 13:49
152 Ilya Gusev St.Petersburg 0 7201330 13:51
153 Kristjan Leiger Kape 4437 351666 13:53
154 Priit Pääslane Ilves 738 1391875 13:55
155 Eero Joonas Võru 3449 305911 13:57
156 Paavo Rõigas Peko 1300 1602776 13:59
157 Mart Koppel 19681 9102072 14:01
158 Aleksander Pritsik Rakv 2018 889117 14:03
Nr Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip S.aeg
160 Margus Jaanus Koop 917 7203388 13:03
161 Lauri Leppik TAOK 4194 641211 13:05
162 Inno Ling Lehola 179 351660 13:07
163 Matis Märtson Novaator RSK 14771 9200590 13:09
164 Tõnu Tänav Rae 212 1399828 13:11
165 Raivo Panker Mercury 2685 305757 13:13
166 Indrek Jentson Kape 4381 1404104 13:15
167 Tiit Tali Ilves 303 886244 13:17
168 Urmas Laev Mercury 1077 351674 13:19
169 Mati Preitof KEKRSK 2260 505075 13:21
170 Ants Turban Rakv 644 997909 13:23
171 Taivo Tali KEKRSK 1152 222879 13:25
172 Antti Roose Kobras 4962 7682249 13:27
173 Eduard Pukkonen KEKRSK 4278 897421 13:29
174 Priit Truusalu Kape 4270 929402 13:31
175 Maido Kaljur KEKRSK 2201 9200587 13:33
Nr Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip S.aeg
176 1 Vacant 0 21 13:44
177 Andrus Rämmann Koop 11806 504931 13:46
178 Raul Olesk Kobras 2012 1000004 13:48
179 Rein Toomas Peko 2588 1008435 13:50
180 Tuomo Puustinen Pihkaniskat 0 1201058 13:52
181 Kalev Ruberg - 423 897398 13:54
182 Juha Heikkinen Pihkaniskat 0 7202386 13:56
183 Raul Laas JOKA 5372 1396086 13:58
184 Aigar Pindmaa Võru 3724 1400360 14:00
185 Rein Rooni Orvand 240 998985 14:02
186 Mihkel Nahkur Jõhvikas 4310 980555 14:04
Nr Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip S.aeg
187 1 Vacant 0 22 13:20
188 Jaak Jaagus Saku 1217 428179 13:22
189 Vilnis Velkeris Aluksne OK 0 1301999 13:24
190 Anti Parik Otepää SK 2984 1303011 13:26
191 Heini Tammik Kape 1311 305282 13:28
192 Tõnu Sikkal Kobras 704 305332 13:30
193 Eero Nevalainen Pihkaniskat 0 7207422 13:32
194 Jüri Roosaare 5089 335680 13:34
195 Jüri Rokko SK RT 1240 682491 13:36
196 Heikki Susimaa Helsingin Suunnistaj 0 54776 13:38
197 Udo Lüüs Ilves 128 7550824 13:40
Nr Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip S.aeg
198 Jaan Miljan Kape 227 2032790 13:02
199 Kalle Nelk Tammed 1971 1601620 13:04
200 Koit Paasma Lehola 83 1008458 13:06
201 Kai Saksman TON 10327 8627824 13:08
202 Kalju Toomas JOKA 228 1415614 13:10
203 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas 425 9102228 13:12
204 Arvo Kivikas Ilves 247 505076 13:14
205 Nikolai Kuha Kape 3071 2019005 13:16
206 Lembit Nöps Ilves 1100 1007293 13:18
Nr Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip S.aeg
207 1 Vacant 0 23 13:02
208 Endel Remmet Kape 706 1401218 13:04
209 Jüri Tähemaa TON 4383 2058432 13:06
210 Tiit Koppel Orion 455 1401168 13:08
211 Mati Poom TON 3 510444 13:10
212 Lembit Vassil Ilves 460 305460 13:12
213 Martin Tõrra Kobras 718 305340 13:14
214 Elmo Pärna Lehola 84 1398310 13:16
215 Ülo Vainura Tammed 188 681664 13:18
216 Erkki Kivistö Pihkaniskat 0 7202387 13:20
217 Mihhail Taivere Kape 1677 2088111 13:22
218 Peep Koppel Koop 456 1405601 13:24
219 Mihkel Mälter KEKRSK 122 305293 13:26
220 Rafael Gordon Võru 239 1396774 13:28
221 Ants Tamm TON 284 305123 13:30
Nr Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip S.aeg
401 Atso Kesküla Kärdla LA 19054 2044908 -
402 Joosep Tali KEKRSK 0 305300 -
403 Uku Joonas Võru/Võru spordikool 24065 305683 -
404 Sander Lepp Võru/Võru spordikool 24002 350011 -
405 Tanel Laaneväli Põlva Spordikool 16218 4604114 -
406 Romet Paatsi Põlva Spordikool 19487 4504496 -
407 Karl-Mattias Juhkam Põlva Spordikool 23397 4504437 -
408 Koit Hallik 15085 820713 -
409 Aksel Avaste Tammed 18880 305394 -
410 Juhan Mahla Peko 21442 1395427 -
411 Hannes Tammiste - 16282 1395439 -
412 Aleks Siegert OK Võru/Vastseliina 18431 4504215 -
413 Lukas Siegert OK Võru/Vastseliina 18422 305698 -
414 Madis Mäesaar OK Võru/Vastseliina 22564 4504098 -
415 Henri Kersna Ilves 16605 2067612 -
416 Rasmus Uibo Peko 24457 1395435 -
417 Erik Marten Zernant Ilves 18019 2009626 -
418 Justus Udam JOKA 21880 305824 -
419 Ott-Oskar Kütt Kobras 22760 4504467 -
420 1 Vacant 0 14 -
Nr Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip S.aeg
421 Herta Kesküla HOK 18832 2076646 -
422 Laura Liis Kaljur KEKRSK 13059 255974 -
423 Sveta Guseva St.Petersburg 0 22661 -
424 Elevin Mia Maripuu Põlva Spordikool 23368 4504087 -
425 Annabel Mirtel Saskia Joakit Tammed 11592 211484 -
426 Anni Linnus Peko 22286 305484 -
427 Indra Värk Otepää Gümnaasium 23700 305055 -
428 Harriet Koppel Tartu Kesklinna Kool 20228 350022 -
429 Mareli Vaher Katoliku SK 16072 1395434 -
430 Mariann Zernant Ilves 13655 899272 -
431 1 Vacant 0 2 -
450 Lenna Raudsaar - 24525 1395440 -
Nr Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip S.aeg
222 1 Vacant 0 24 13:32
223 Triin Virve Tartu Veeriku Kool 17237 7202388 13:34
224 Brigitte Panker Ilves 8043 305755 13:36
225 Kaidi Piirisild Võru 23358 305667 13:38
226 Birgit Rõõm Ilves 9327 418148 13:40
227 Katya Guseva St.Petersburg 0 1393537 13:42
228 Liis Vesilind SRD 11750 428620 13:44
229 Liis Musta Võru 22397 1410835 13:46
Nr Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip S.aeg
230 1 Vacant 0 25 13:01
231 Hanna Lora Traagel Kobras/Põlva Spordik 14787 4504183 13:03
232 Johanna Laanoja Kobras/Põlva Spordik 14786 2076621 13:05
233 Leana Jete Korb Peko 12812 681662 13:07
234 Anete Saar Kobras/Põlva Spordik 17668 4504055 13:09
235 Eliise Kesküla HOK 17460 9663313 13:11
236 Kristiin Kalle Kobras/Põlva Spordik 16238 4504046 13:13
Nr Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip S.aeg
237 1 Vacant 0 26 13:33
238 Kaisa Kahre Võru 16894 1410842 13:35
239 Kristina Haug Võru/Võru spordikool 5043 1409453 13:37
240 Laura-Liis Kütt Kobras/Põlva Spordik 14779 1400364 13:39
241 Teele Telgma Tammed 6307 7204945 13:41
242 Kelli Nurm Kobras/Põlva Spordik 14843 1400365 13:43
243 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD 6238 255613 13:45
244 Lorely Kõrvel Kobras/Põlva Spordik 16609 1405504 13:47
245 Mari Linnus Peko 10315 2006421 13:49
246 Kairiin Märtson Kobras/Põlva Spordik 14780 1404057 13:51
Nr Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip S.aeg
247 1 Vacant 0 27 13:31
248 Birgit Russka Kobras/Põlva Spordik 14788 7206056 13:33
249 Liina Vesilind SRD 4751 505561 13:35
250 Kristiina Himma Võru 15012 7202376 13:37
251 Kristin Viikmaa West 5534 7003271 13:39
252 Kaisa Rooba Rakv 10827 997910 13:41
253 Tiina-Maria Tali KEKRSK 5272 255910 13:43
254 Kristel Kõivo Peko 13286 2006424 13:45
255 Merilin Anijärv SRD 11171 682050 13:47
256 Signe Kallion Võru/Võru spordikool 20643 2101132 13:49
257 Emily Raudkepp Peko 5147 997732 13:51
258 Roos Lisette Parmas SRD 8022 2043916 13:53
259 Kati Iher Võru 5690 436468 13:55
Nr Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip S.aeg
260 1 Vacant 0 28 13:25
261 Katrin Vinkel West 3902 1006468 13:27
262 Inga Siegert OK Võru/Vastseliina 13522 7000707 13:29
263 Piibe Tammemäe SK100 4486 890517 13:31
264 Mirja Virve Kobras 2678 7200987 13:33
265 Eva-Maria Truusalu Võru 3658 1303030 13:35
266 Kristel Sibul Kobras 10206 1413757 13:37
267 Marie Tammemäe Orvand 5444 9200720 13:39
268 Annika Rihma Kobras 1411 840614 13:41
269 Kirti Rebane Tammed 575 506009 13:43
270 Margret Zimmermann Kape 4484 9950412 13:45
271 Marianne Haug Võru/Võru spordikool 5025 1008492 13:47
272 Merike Vanjuk Kape 859 760603 13:49
273 Eleri Hirv Võru 4238 504034 13:51
274 Sigrid Ruul JOKA 5484 997982 13:53
275 Kerstin Uiboupin Võru 3797 1008467 13:55
276 Liis Toomas Peko 4440 973107 -
Nr Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip S.aeg
277 Egne Kriks Rakv 3127 7202389 13:12
278 Mari-Liis Kaljur KEKRSK 7506 9005117 13:14
279 Kristina Vesilind SRD 4748 682248 13:16
280 Teele Eensaar Ilves 12817 500577 13:18
281 Kelli Marie Jaama Peko 6315 7204952 13:20
282 Kaileen Raudsepp 22946 1409454 13:22
283 Ele Sisas TAOK 10098 305616 13:24
284 Ade Timmusk HOK 17672 428575 13:26
285 Triin Aedmäe Kobras 4401 999080 13:28
286 Marili Zimmermann Kape 3900 9931008 13:30
287 Liisa Puusepp Võru 17990 1404454 13:32
288 Agnes Vask Ilves 3896 305226 13:34
289 Triin Jäädmaa Võru 22955 2048498 13:36
Nr Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip S.aeg
290 1 Vacant 0 29 13:28
291 Heleri Kivil LSF PT 2670 889107 13:30
292 Arisha Trofimchik St.Petersburg 0 886903 13:32
293 Külli Leiger Kape 4436 351667 13:34
294 Pille Vinne Kobras 15052 1405506 13:36
295 Marika Jäädmaa Võru 4307 1401238 13:38
296 Jaana Aedmäe Kobras 1459 305306 13:40
297 Piia Avaste Tammed 1161 1000010 13:42
Nr Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip S.aeg
298 1 Vacant 0 30 13:02
299 Heli Haug Võru 3714 1008473 13:04
300 Signe Raidmets TON 5325 7205913 13:06
301 Kersti Ehala JOKA 295 1006358 13:08
302 Raili Rooba Rakv 4179 1391139 13:10
303 Made Vares Suusahullud 10575 7201237 13:12
304 Maret Hallikma 6571 750722 13:14
305 Airi Alnek Võru 1301 1008474 13:16
306 Triin Vask Ilves 485 7200979 13:18
307 Jana Kink Kape 2470 500732 13:20
308 Piret Kaasik Ilves 1339 305200 13:22
309 Kadri Parts Võru 10194 2006230 13:24
310 Kristi Vassil Ilves 557 1006500 13:26
Nr Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip S.aeg
311 1 Vacant 0 31 13:38
312 Anneli Rämmann Koop 8644 505074 13:40
313 Mari Punab Suusahullud 1306 7202379 13:42
314 Rutti Räbovoitra Mercury 3276 305756 13:44
315 Erika Joonas Võru 359 7206067 13:46
316 Mari Turban Rakv 3390 9069629 13:48
Nr Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip S.aeg
317 1 Vacant 0 32 13:02
318 Riina Laev Mercury 2338 351679 13:04
319 Merike Paapson TON 2741 660309 13:06
320 Marje Viirmann KEKRSK 183 980565 13:08
321 Lea Leppik TAOK 4195 651116 13:10
Nr Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip S.aeg
322 1 Vacant 0 33 13:13
323 Gea Rennel KEKRSK 2853 1007292 13:15
324 Siiri Poopuu JOKA 1250 2014920 13:17
325 Reet Johanson Kobras 1487 1410837 13:19
326 Helve Luht KEKRSK 3015 305290 13:21
327 Marika Kirsspuu TAOK 260 7071003 13:23
328 Ülle Põldoja Ilves 703 305208 13:25
329 Saima Värton Kobras 213 7202390 13:27
330 Ülle Raudsepp Okas 709 1404069 13:29
331 Tiina Oras Ilves 140 305206 13:31
Nr Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip S.aeg
332 1 Vacant 0 34 13:32
333 Tiina Talisoo KEKRSK 3119 9101170 13:34
334 Anu Pallon JOKA 7138 255894 13:36
335 Riina Kivikas Ilves 707 1401239 13:38
336 Niina Karnit SRD 1015 9200495 13:40
337 Vaike Tomann Ilves 1137 1006200 13:42
Nr Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip S.aeg
338 1 Vacant 0 35 13:15
339 Juta Virkepuu KEKRSK 172 305303 13:17
340 Kaie Kivila Ilves 2737 1398559 13:19
341 Kersti Mardiste KEKRSK 123 305292 13:21
342 Tiiu Kaasik Ilves 102 1401219 13:23
343 Liivi Parik Otepää SK 925 1000006 13:25
344 Leili Prans Ilves 4910 1401172 13:27
Nr Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip S.aeg
345 1 Vacant 0 36 13:01
346 Maimu Tornberg Koop 428 352353 13:03
347 Ilme Palu West 1087 305651 13:05
348 Maie Abram Ilves 146 1398315 13:07
349 Ilse Uus TON 300 1405508 13:09
350 Ilona Vanaveski Ilves 2734 1398311 13:11
Nr Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip S.aeg
451 Liis-Marie Kaljur KEKRSK 14418 305286 -
452 Maria Kaljur KEKRSK 17988 305285 -
453 Jette-Ly Assor Kobras 17915 4504044 -
454 Ebe Hallik 13105 305148 -
455 Eva Piirisild Võru 16455 4501767 -
456 Grete Johanna Korb XT Sport 16556 7202392 -
457 Teele Mäesaar OK Võru/Vastseliina 0 4504151 -
458 Brigita Oru OK Võru/Vastseliina 22565 4504287 -
459 Mia-Brit Oru OK Võru/Vastseliina 22566 4504291 -
460 Liisa Kunnus OK Võru/Vastseliina 24121 4504116 -
461 Käti Kudre Peko 22396 997733 -
462 Katariina Leiger Kape 22881 1395430 -
463 Eliisabet Leiger Kape 22882 1395431 -
464 Mirtel Vaher Katoliku SK 16073 1395433 -
465 1 Vacant 0 1 -
466 Mari Iher Tartu 15147 436468 -
467 Jasmiin Kraas 14468 9820729 -
468 Säde Külaots - 20510 7202381 -