Värska järve jooks
26.09.2013
Korraldaja : OK Peko
[#1] [M] [M40] [N] [N35] [P10]
[P12] [P14] [P16] [P18] [T10] [T12]
[T14] [T16] [T18]
T10 Rada (1): 1 KP 5.000km km ^
1. Inganora Makko 00:33:40 17:30:00 11:43 1 33:40 1 00:33:40
1 Värska Gümnaasium T10 11:43 1 21:57 1
00:00 00:00
2. Jaana-Liis Jõesalu 00:34:54 17:30:00 11:46 2 34:54 2 00:34:54
2 Värska Gümnaasium T10 11:46 2 23:08 2
00:03 01:11
3. Anni Linnus 00:38:29 17:30:00 12:14 3 38:29 3 00:38:29
95 Värska Gümnaasium T10 12:14 3 26:15 3
00:31 04:18
4. Lisette Tammisto 00:43:08 17:30:00 14:43 4 43:08 4 00:43:08
89 Mikitamäe T10 14:43 4 28:25 4
03:00 06:28
Ideaalaeg : 11:43 21:57 00:33:40
P10 Rada (1): 1 KP 5.000km km ^
1. Joosep Molodõk 00:26:12 17:30:00 08:41 2 26:12 1 00:26:12
80 Mikitamäe P10 08:41 2 17:31 1
00:00 00:00
2. Sander Toobre 00:26:13 17:30:00 08:42 3 26:13 2 00:26:13
85 Värska P10 08:42 3 17:31 1
00:01 00:00
3. Andris Smorodin 00:27:38 17:30:00 08:40 1 27:38 3 00:27:38
74 Värska P10 08:40 1 18:58 3
-00:01 01:27
4. Kristofer Kuusik 00:28:32 17:30:00 09:20 4 28:32 4 00:28:32
67 Põlva Spordikool P10 09:20 4 19:12 4
00:39 01:41
5. Andri Kepler 00:30:37 17:30:00 09:20 4 30:37 5 00:30:37
66 Põlva Spordikool P10 09:20 4 21:17 5
00:39 03:46
6. Timo Kudre 00:33:08 17:30:00 10:33 6 33:08 6 00:33:08
5 Värska Gümnaasium/OK Peko P10 10:33 6 22:35 6
01:52 05:04
7. Henri Rõõsikov 00:36:15 17:30:00 11:22 8 36:15 7 00:36:15
86 Värska P10 11:22 8 24:53 7
02:41 07:22
8. Raigo Kisla 00:36:41 17:30:00 11:32 9 36:41 8 00:36:41
101 Värska Gümnaasium P10 11:32 9 25:09 8
02:51 07:38
9. Evert Markus Sirendi 00:38:00 17:30:00 10:48 7 38:00 9 00:38:00
79 Mikitamäe P10 10:48 7 27:12 11
02:07 09:41
10. Kenert Viitak 00:38:25 17:30:00 12:09 10 38:25 10 00:38:25
6 Värska Gümnaasium P10 12:09 10 26:16 9
03:28 08:45
11. Ardi Hallop 00:41:46 17:30:00 14:35 11 41:46 11 00:41:46
7 Värska Gümnaasium P10 14:35 11 27:11 10
05:54 09:40
Ideaalaeg : 08:40 17:31 00:26:11
T12 Rada (1): 1 KP 5.000km km ^
1. Kairiin Märtson 00:25:15 17:30:00 08:40 1 25:15 1 00:25:15
59 Kobras/Põlva SK T12 08:40 1 16:35 2
00:00 00:00
2. Mari Linnus 00:25:34 17:30:00 09:01 2 25:34 2 00:25:34
14 Värska Gümnaasium/OK Peko T12 09:01 2 16:33 1
00:21 -00:02
3. Mirjam Silgo 00:30:52 17:30:00 10:02 3 30:52 3 00:30:52
77 Värska Gümnaasium T12 10:02 3 20:50 4
01:22 04:15
4. Hanna-Lora Traagel 00:31:05 17:30:00 10:47 4 31:05 4 00:31:05
58 Põlva Spordikool T12 10:47 4 20:18 3
02:07 03:43
5. Mariete Kena 00:43:01 17:30:00 14:43 5 43:01 5 00:43:01
12 Värska Gümnaasium T12 14:43 5 28:18 5
06:03 11:43
6. Grethel Juhansoo 00:44:02 17:30:00 14:55 6 44:02 6 00:44:02
13 Värska Gümnaasium T12 14:55 6 29:07 6
06:15 12:32
Ideaalaeg : 08:40 16:33 00:25:13
P12 Rada (1): 1 KP 5.000km km ^
1. Egert Naruson 00:23:13 17:30:00 07:36 1 23:13 1 00:23:13
20 Värska Gümnaasium P12 07:36 1 15:37 1
00:00 00:00
2. Kevin Liblik 00:25:27 17:30:00 08:38 2 25:27 2 00:25:27
18 Värska Gümnaasium P12 08:38 2 16:49 3
01:02 01:12
3. Dainis Männiste 00:25:41 17:30:00 09:08 3 25:41 3 00:25:41
68 Kobras/Põlva SK P12 09:08 3 16:33 2
01:32 00:56
4. Margo Kapten 00:33:07 17:30:00 10:34 4 33:07 4 00:33:07
15 Värska Gümnaasium P12 10:34 4 22:33 4
02:58 06:56
5. Joosep Rohtla 00:36:31 17:30:00 12:33 5 36:31 5 00:36:31
16 Värska Gümnaasium/OK Peko P12 12:33 5 23:58 5
04:57 08:21
6. Kristjan Võronurm 00:44:00 17:30:00 14:55 7 44:00 6 00:44:00
102 Värska Gümnaasium P12 14:55 7 29:05 6
07:19 13:28
7. Kerten Matto 00:46:38 17:30:00 14:46 6 46:38 7 00:46:38
65 Kobras/Põlva SK P12 14:46 6 31:52 7
07:10 16:15
Ideaalaeg : 07:36 15:37 00:23:13
T14 Rada (1): 1 KP 5.000km km ^
1. Kristel Kõivo 00:22:01 17:30:00 07:31 1 22:01 1 00:22:01
88 OK Peko T14 07:31 1 14:30 1
00:00 00:00
2. Laura Liis Kütt 00:23:02 17:30:00 07:58 3 23:02 2 00:23:02
71 Kobras/Põlva SK T14 07:58 3 15:04 2
00:27 00:34
2. Kelli Nurm 00:23:02 17:30:00 07:52 2 23:02 2 00:23:02
70 Kobras/Põlva SK T14 07:52 2 15:10 3
00:21 00:40
4. Karoli Villako 00:25:08 17:30:00 08:41 4 25:08 4 00:25:08
90 SK Serviti T14 08:41 4 16:27 4
01:10 01:57
5. Anete Vabarna 00:30:52 17:30:00 10:01 5 30:52 5 00:30:52
24 Värska Gümnaasium/OK Peko T14 10:01 5 20:51 6
02:30 06:21
6. Janeli Lahe 00:30:58 17:30:00 10:39 6 30:58 6 00:30:58
99 Värska Gümnaasium T14 10:39 6 20:19 5
03:08 05:49
7. Alic Koppel 00:34:50 17:30:00 11:38 8 34:50 7 00:34:50
21 Värska Gümnaasium T14 11:38 8 23:12 7
04:07 08:42
8. Liis Metsakaev 00:35:02 17:30:00 11:45 9 35:02 8 00:35:02
22 Värska Gümnaasium T14 11:45 9 23:17 8
04:14 08:47
9. Riina Sari 00:36:33 17:30:00 11:23 7 36:33 9 00:36:33
25 Värska Gümnaasium T14 11:23 7 25:10 9
03:52 10:40
Ideaalaeg : 07:31 14:30 00:22:01
P14 Rada (1): 1 KP 5.000km km ^
1. Karel-Sander Kljuzin 00:19:19 17:30:00 06:19 1 19:19 1 00:19:19
26 Värska Gümnaasium/OK Peko P14 06:19 1 13:00 2
00:00 00:00
2. Egert Aalde 00:19:27 17:30:00 06:29 3 19:27 2 00:19:27
94 SK Serviti P14 06:29 3 12:58 1
00:10 -00:02
3. Kristo Sirk 00:19:29 17:30:00 06:20 2 19:29 3 00:19:29
63 Kobras/Põlva SK P14 06:20 2 13:09 3
00:01 00:09
4. Villu Serv 00:21:28 17:30:00 07:34 5 21:28 4 00:21:28
61 Kobras/Põlva SK P14 07:34 5 13:54 4
01:15 00:54
5. Esko Vanahunt 00:23:01 17:30:00 07:35 7 23:01 5 00:23:01
60 Kobras/Põlva SK P14 07:35 7 15:26 5
01:16 02:26
6. Erik Bleive 00:23:02 17:30:00 07:33 4 23:02 6 00:23:02
64 Kobras/Põlva SK P14 07:33 4 15:29 6
01:14 02:29
7. Kristofer Pähklepa 00:23:35 17:30:00 07:34 5 23:35 7 00:23:35
69 OK Põlva Kobras P14 07:34 5 16:01 7
01:15 03:01
8. Martin Sults 00:25:45 17:30:00 09:07 8 25:45 8 00:25:45
62 Kobras/Põlva SK P14 09:07 8 16:38 8
02:48 03:38
Ideaalaeg : 06:19 12:58 00:19:17
T16 Rada (1): 1 KP 5.000km km ^
1. Emily Raudkepp 00:22:15 17:30:00 07:30 1 22:15 1 00:22:15
34 Värska Gümnaasium/OK Peko T16 07:30 1 14:45 1
00:00 00:00
2. Doris Kudre 00:22:24 17:30:00 07:30 1 22:24 2 00:22:24
38 Värska Gümnaasium/OK Peko T16 07:30 1 14:54 2
00:00 00:09
3. Liis Toomas 00:27:40 17:30:00 09:36 4 27:40 3 00:27:40
39 Värska Gümnaasium/OK Peko T16 09:36 4 18:04 3
02:06 03:19
4. Teele Raudkett 00:28:25 17:30:00 08:59 3 28:25 4 00:28:25
32 Värska Gümnaasium T16 08:59 3 19:26 4
01:29 04:41
5. Kaia Korela 00:31:34 17:30:00 11:32 5 31:34 5 00:31:34
31 Värska Gümnaasium T16 11:32 5 20:02 5
04:02 05:17
6. Eike Koppel 00:31:35 17:30:00 11:32 5 31:35 6 00:31:35
40 Värska Gümnaasium T16 11:32 5 20:03 6
04:02 05:18
7. Krista Võsonurm 00:35:21 17:30:00 11:40 7 35:21 7 00:35:21
33 Värska Gümnaasium T16 11:40 7 23:41 7
04:10 08:56
Ideaalaeg : 07:30 14:45 00:22:15
P16 Rada (1): 1 KP 5.000km km ^
1. Kevin Hallop 00:20:26 17:30:00 06:44 1 20:26 1 00:20:26
47 Värska Gümnaasium/OK Peko P16 06:44 1 13:42 1
00:00 00:00
2. Krismar Hinno 00:25:34 17:30:00 09:44 2 25:34 2 00:25:34
42 Värska Gümnaasium P16 09:44 2 15:50 2
03:00 02:08
3. Oliver Lillestik 00:26:56 17:30:00 09:49 3 26:56 3 00:26:56
45 Värska Gümnaasium P16 09:49 3 17:07 3
03:05 03:25
Ideaalaeg : 06:44 13:42 00:20:26
T18 Rada (1): 1 KP 5.000km km ^
1. Laura Tillo 00:27:43 17:30:00 09:00 1 27:43 1 00:27:43
49 Värska Gümnaasium/OK Peko T18 09:00 1 18:43 1
00:00 00:00
2. Merike Kostõgov 00:34:24 17:30:00 10:49 2 34:24 2 00:34:24
51 Värska Gümnaasium T18 10:49 2 23:35 3
01:49 04:52
3. Janely Võsonurm 00:34:48 17:30:00 11:39 3 34:48 3 00:34:48
50 Värska Gümnaasium T18 11:39 3 23:09 2
02:39 04:26
Ideaalaeg : 09:00 18:43 00:27:43
P18 Rada (1): 1 KP 5.000km km ^
1. Mauno Kapten 00:18:05 17:30:00 06:19 1 18:05 1 00:18:05
52 Värska Gümnaasium/OK Peko P18 06:19 1 11:46 1
00:00 00:00
2. Siim Villako 00:19:53 17:30:00 06:24 2 19:53 2 00:19:53
82 SK Serviti P18 06:24 2 13:29 2
00:05 01:43
3. Omar Purik 00:28:20 17:30:00 09:49 3 28:20 3 00:28:20
57 Värska Gümnaasium P18 09:49 3 18:31 3
03:30 06:45
Ideaalaeg : 06:19 11:46 00:18:05
N Rada (1): 1 KP 5.000km km ^
1. Liisa Raudkepp 00:25:23 17:30:00 08:36 1 25:23 1 00:25:23
98 Tartu N 08:36 1 16:47 1
00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 08:36 16:47 00:25:23
M Rada (1): 1 KP 5.000km km ^
1. Reigo Teervalt 00:18:00 17:30:00 06:09 1 18:00 1 00:18:00
73 OK Peko M 06:09 1 11:51 1
00:00 00:00
2. Taavi Tuik 00:20:39 17:30:00 06:48 2 20:39 2 00:20:39
72 Värska M 06:48 2 13:51 2
00:39 02:00
3. Rein Kalle 00:21:34 17:30:00 07:33 4 21:34 3 00:21:34
92 Keskkonnaamet M 07:33 4 14:01 3
01:24 02:10
4. Indrek Mahla 00:21:45 17:30:00 07:12 3 21:45 4 00:21:45
75 OK Peko M 07:12 3 14:33 4
01:03 02:42
5. Tiit Toomas 00:27:40 17:30:00 09:36 5 27:40 5 00:27:40
84 OK Peko M 09:36 5 18:04 5
03:27 06:13
6. Riskko Jõeots 00:28:43 17:30:00 09:37 6 28:43 6 00:28:43
96 Põlva M 09:37 6 19:06 6
03:28 07:15
7. Tarmo Salu 00:30:06 17:30:00 10:00 7 30:06 7 00:30:06
97 Tartu M 10:00 7 20:06 7
03:51 08:15
Ideaalaeg : 06:09 11:51 00:18:00
N35 Rada (1): 1 KP 5.000km km ^
1. Janika Teervalt 00:28:44 17:30:00 09:38 1 28:44 1 00:28:44
83 OK Peko N35 09:38 1 19:06 1
00:00 00:00
2. Tiiu Serv 00:32:50 17:30:00 10:50 2 32:50 2 00:32:50
100 Põlva N35 10:50 2 22:00 2
01:12 02:54
Ideaalaeg : 09:38 19:06 00:28:44
M40 Rada (1): 1 KP 5.000km km ^
1. Raul Kudre 00:19:12 17:30:00 06:38 2 19:12 1 00:19:12
81 OK Peko M40 06:38 2 12:34 1
00:00 00:00
2. Erlend Aalde 00:19:17 17:30:00 06:33 1 19:17 2 00:19:17
93 Põlva M40 06:33 1 12:44 2
-00:05 00:10
3. Tõnu Hendrikson 00:19:59 17:30:00 06:45 3 19:59 3 00:19:59
76 Ekstreempar M40 06:45 3 13:14 3
00:07 00:40
4. Kalev Kajaste 00:21:50 17:30:00 07:32 4 21:50 4 00:21:50
78 Veriora M40 07:32 4 14:18 4
00:54 01:44
5. Einar Raudkepp 00:22:53 17:30:00 07:32 4 22:53 5 00:22:53
87 OK Peko M40 07:32 4 15:21 5
00:54 02:47
6. Meelis Daaniel 00:23:36 17:30:00 07:44 6 23:36 6 00:23:36
91 Põlva M40 07:44 6 15:52 6
01:06 03:18
Ideaalaeg : 06:33 12:34 00:19:07
#1 Rada (T10,P10,T12,P12,T14,P14,T16,P16,T18,P18,N,M,N35,M40): 1 KP 5.000km km ^
1. Reigo Teervalt 00:18:00 17:30:00 06:09 1 18:00 1 00:18:00
73 OK Peko M 06:09 1 11:51 2
00:00 00:00
2. Mauno Kapten 00:18:05 17:30:00 06:19 2 18:05 2 00:18:05
52 Värska Gümnaasium/OK Peko P18 06:19 2 11:46 1
00:10 -00:05
3. Raul Kudre 00:19:12 17:30:00 06:38 8 19:12 3 00:19:12
81 OK Peko M40 06:38 8 12:34 3
00:29 00:43
4. Erlend Aalde 00:19:17 17:30:00 06:33 7 19:17 4 00:19:17
93 Põlva M40 06:33 7 12:44 4
00:24 00:53
5. Karel-Sander Kljuzin 00:19:19 17:30:00 06:19 2 19:19 5 00:19:19
26 Värska Gümnaasium/OK Peko P14 06:19 2 13:00 6
00:10 01:09
6. Egert Aalde 00:19:27 17:30:00 06:29 6 19:27 6 00:19:27
94 SK Serviti P14 06:29 6 12:58 5
00:20 01:07
7. Kristo Sirk 00:19:29 17:30:00 06:20 4 19:29 7 00:19:29
63 Kobras/Põlva SK P14 06:20 4 13:09 7
00:11 01:18
8. Siim Villako 00:19:53 17:30:00 06:24 5 19:53 8 00:19:53
82 SK Serviti P18 06:24 5 13:29 9
00:15 01:38
9. Tõnu Hendrikson 00:19:59 17:30:00 06:45 10 19:59 9 00:19:59
76 Ekstreempar M40 06:45 10 13:14 8
00:36 01:23
10. Kevin Hallop 00:20:26 17:30:00 06:44 9 20:26 10 00:20:26
47 Värska Gümnaasium/OK Peko P16 06:44 9 13:42 10
00:35 01:51
11. Taavi Tuik 00:20:39 17:30:00 06:48 11 20:39 11 00:20:39
72 Värska M 06:48 11 13:51 11
00:39 02:00
12. Villu Serv 00:21:28 17:30:00 07:34 20 21:28 12 00:21:28
61 Kobras/Põlva SK P14 07:34 20 13:54 12
01:25 02:03
13. Rein Kalle 00:21:34 17:30:00 07:33 18 21:34 13 00:21:34
92 Keskkonnaamet M 07:33 18 14:01 13
01:24 02:10
14. Indrek Mahla 00:21:45 17:30:00 07:12 12 21:45 14 00:21:45
75 OK Peko M 07:12 12 14:33 16
01:03 02:42
15. Kalev Kajaste 00:21:50 17:30:00 07:32 16 21:50 15 00:21:50
78 Veriora M40 07:32 16 14:18 14
01:23 02:27
16. Kristel Kõivo 00:22:01 17:30:00 07:31 15 22:01 16 00:22:01
88 OK Peko T14 07:31 15 14:30 15
01:22 02:39
17. Emily Raudkepp 00:22:15 17:30:00 07:30 13 22:15 17 00:22:15
34 Värska Gümnaasium/OK Peko T16 07:30 13 14:45 17
01:21 02:54
18. Doris Kudre 00:22:24 17:30:00 07:30 13 22:24 18 00:22:24
38 Värska Gümnaasium/OK Peko T16 07:30 13 14:54 18
01:21 03:03
19. Einar Raudkepp 00:22:53 17:30:00 07:32 16 22:53 19 00:22:53
87 OK Peko M40 07:32 16 15:21 21
01:23 03:30
20. Esko Vanahunt 00:23:01 17:30:00 07:35 22 23:01 20 00:23:01
60 Kobras/Põlva SK P14 07:35 22 15:26 22
01:26 03:35
21. Laura Liis Kütt 00:23:02 17:30:00 07:58 26 23:02 21 00:23:02
71 Kobras/Põlva SK T14 07:58 26 15:04 19
01:49 03:13
21. Kelli Nurm 00:23:02 17:30:00 07:52 25 23:02 21 00:23:02
70 Kobras/Põlva SK T14 07:52 25 15:10 20
01:43 03:19
21. Erik Bleive 00:23:02 17:30:00 07:33 18 23:02 21 00:23:02
64 Kobras/Põlva SK P14 07:33 18 15:29 23
01:24 03:38
24. Egert Naruson 00:23:13 17:30:00 07:36 23 23:13 24 00:23:13
20 Värska Gümnaasium P12 07:36 23 15:37 24
01:27 03:46
25. Kristofer Pähklepa 00:23:35 17:30:00 07:34 20 23:35 25 00:23:35
69 OK Põlva Kobras P14 07:34 20 16:01 27
01:25 04:10
26. Meelis Daaniel 00:23:36 17:30:00 07:44 24 23:36 26 00:23:36
91 Põlva M40 07:44 24 15:52 26
01:35 04:01
27. Karoli Villako 00:25:08 17:30:00 08:41 31 25:08 27 00:25:08
90 SK Serviti T14 08:41 31 16:27 28
02:32 04:36
28. Kairiin Märtson 00:25:15 17:30:00 08:40 29 25:15 28 00:25:15
59 Kobras/Põlva SK T12 08:40 29 16:35 31
02:31 04:44
29. Liisa Raudkepp 00:25:23 17:30:00 08:36 27 25:23 29 00:25:23
98 Tartu N 08:36 27 16:47 33
02:27 04:56
30. Kevin Liblik 00:25:27 17:30:00 08:38 28 25:27 30 00:25:27
18 Värska Gümnaasium P12 08:38 28 16:49 34
02:29 04:58
31. Mari Linnus 00:25:34 17:30:00 09:01 36 25:34 31 00:25:34
14 Värska Gümnaasium/OK Peko T12 09:01 36 16:33 29
02:52 04:42
31. Krismar Hinno 00:25:34 17:30:00 09:44 45 25:34 31 00:25:34
42 Värska Gümnaasium P16 09:44 45 15:50 25
03:35 03:59
33. Dainis Männiste 00:25:41 17:30:00 09:08 38 25:41 33 00:25:41
68 Kobras/Põlva SK P12 09:08 38 16:33 29
02:59 04:42
34. Martin Sults 00:25:45 17:30:00 09:07 37 25:45 34 00:25:45
62 Kobras/Põlva SK P14 09:07 37 16:38 32
02:58 04:47
35. Joosep Molodõk 00:26:12 17:30:00 08:41 31 26:12 35 00:26:12
80 Mikitamäe P10 08:41 31 17:31 36
02:32 05:40
36. Sander Toobre 00:26:13 17:30:00 08:42 33 26:13 36 00:26:13
85 Värska P10 08:42 33 17:31 36
02:33 05:40
37. Oliver Lillestik 00:26:56 17:30:00 09:49 46 26:56 37 00:26:56
45 Värska Gümnaasium P16 09:49 46 17:07 35
03:40 05:16
38. Andris Smorodin 00:27:38 17:30:00 08:40 29 27:38 38 00:27:38
74 Värska P10 08:40 29 18:58 42
02:31 07:07
39. Liis Toomas 00:27:40 17:30:00 09:36 41 27:40 39 00:27:40
39 Värska Gümnaasium/OK Peko T16 09:36 41 18:04 38
03:27 06:13
39. Tiit Toomas 00:27:40 17:30:00 09:36 41 27:40 39 00:27:40
84 OK Peko M 09:36 41 18:04 38
03:27 06:13
41. Laura Tillo 00:27:43 17:30:00 09:00 35 27:43 41 00:27:43
49 Värska Gümnaasium/OK Peko T18 09:00 35 18:43 41
02:51 06:52
42. Omar Purik 00:28:20 17:30:00 09:49 46 28:20 42 00:28:20
57 Värska Gümnaasium P18 09:49 46 18:31 40
03:40 06:40
43. Teele Raudkett 00:28:25 17:30:00 08:59 34 28:25 43 00:28:25
32 Värska Gümnaasium T16 08:59 34 19:26 46
02:50 07:35
44. Kristofer Kuusik 00:28:32 17:30:00 09:20 39 28:32 44 00:28:32
67 Põlva Spordikool P10 09:20 39 19:12 45
03:11 07:21
45. Riskko Jõeots 00:28:43 17:30:00 09:37 43 28:43 45 00:28:43
96 Põlva M 09:37 43 19:06 43
03:28 07:15
46. Janika Teervalt 00:28:44 17:30:00 09:38 44 28:44 46 00:28:44
83 OK Peko N35 09:38 44 19:06 43
03:29 07:15
47. Tarmo Salu 00:30:06 17:30:00 10:00 48 30:06 47 00:30:06
97 Tartu M 10:00 48 20:06 49
03:51 08:15
48. Andri Kepler 00:30:37 17:30:00 09:20 39 30:37 48 00:30:37
66 Põlva Spordikool P10 09:20 39 21:17 54
03:11 09:26
49. Anete Vabarna 00:30:52 17:30:00 10:01 49 30:52 49 00:30:52
24 Värska Gümnaasium/OK Peko T14 10:01 49 20:51 53
03:52 09:00
49. Mirjam Silgo 00:30:52 17:30:00 10:02 50 30:52 49 00:30:52
77 Värska Gümnaasium T12 10:02 50 20:50 52
03:53 08:59
51. Janeli Lahe 00:30:58 17:30:00 10:39 53 30:58 51 00:30:58
99 Värska Gümnaasium T14 10:39 53 20:19 51
04:30 08:28
52. Hanna-Lora Traagel 00:31:05 17:30:00 10:47 54 31:05 52 00:31:05
58 Põlva Spordikool T12 10:47 54 20:18 50
04:38 08:27
53. Kaia Korela 00:31:34 17:30:00 11:32 60 31:34 53 00:31:34
31 Värska Gümnaasium T16 11:32 60 20:02 47
05:23 08:11
54. Eike Koppel 00:31:35 17:30:00 11:32 60 31:35 54 00:31:35
40 Värska Gümnaasium T16 11:32 60 20:03 48
05:23 08:12
55. Tiiu Serv 00:32:50 17:30:00 10:50 57 32:50 55 00:32:50
100 Põlva N35 10:50 57 22:00 56
04:41 10:09
56. Margo Kapten 00:33:07 17:30:00 10:34 52 33:07 56 00:33:07
15 Värska Gümnaasium P12 10:34 52 22:33 57
04:25 10:42
57. Timo Kudre 00:33:08 17:30:00 10:33 51 33:08 57 00:33:08
5 Värska Gümnaasium/OK Peko P10 10:33 51 22:35 58
04:24 10:44
58. Inganora Makko 00:33:40 17:30:00 11:43 66 33:40 58 00:33:40
1 Värska Gümnaasium T10 11:43 66 21:57 55
05:34 10:06
59. Merike Kostõgov 00:34:24 17:30:00 10:49 56 34:24 59 00:34:24
51 Värska Gümnaasium T18 10:49 56 23:35 63
04:40 11:44
60. Janely Võsonurm 00:34:48 17:30:00 11:39 64 34:48 60 00:34:48
50 Värska Gümnaasium T18 11:39 64 23:09 60
05:30 11:18
61. Alic Koppel 00:34:50 17:30:00 11:38 63 34:50 61 00:34:50
21 Värska Gümnaasium T14 11:38 63 23:12 61
05:29 11:21
62. Jaana-Liis Jõesalu 00:34:54 17:30:00 11:46 68 34:54 62 00:34:54
2 Värska Gümnaasium T10 11:46 68 23:08 59
05:37 11:17
63. Liis Metsakaev 00:35:02 17:30:00 11:45 67 35:02 63 00:35:02
22 Värska Gümnaasium T14 11:45 67 23:17 62
05:36 11:26
64. Krista Võsonurm 00:35:21 17:30:00 11:40 65 35:21 64 00:35:21
33 Värska Gümnaasium T16 11:40 65 23:41 64
05:31 11:50
65. Henri Rõõsikov 00:36:15 17:30:00 11:22 58 36:15 65 00:36:15
86 Värska P10 11:22 58 24:53 66
05:13 13:02
66. Joosep Rohtla 00:36:31 17:30:00 12:33 71 36:31 66 00:36:31
16 Värska Gümnaasium/OK Peko P12 12:33 71 23:58 65
06:24 12:07
67. Riina Sari 00:36:33 17:30:00 11:23 59 36:33 67 00:36:33
25 Värska Gümnaasium T14 11:23 59 25:10 68
05:14 13:19
68. Raigo Kisla 00:36:41 17:30:00 11:32 60 36:41 68 00:36:41
101 Värska Gümnaasium P10 11:32 60 25:09 67
05:23 13:18
69. Evert Markus Sirendi 00:38:00 17:30:00 10:48 55 38:00 69 00:38:00
79 Mikitamäe P10 10:48 55 27:12 72
04:39 15:21
70. Kenert Viitak 00:38:25 17:30:00 12:09 69 38:25 70 00:38:25
6 Värska Gümnaasium P10 12:09 69 26:16 70
06:00 14:25
71. Anni Linnus 00:38:29 17:30:00 12:14 70 38:29 71 00:38:29
95 Värska Gümnaasium T10 12:14 70 26:15 69
06:05 14:24
72. Ardi Hallop 00:41:46 17:30:00 14:35 72 41:46 72 00:41:46
7 Värska Gümnaasium P10 14:35 72 27:11 71
08:26 15:20
73. Mariete Kena 00:43:01 17:30:00 14:43 73 43:01 73 00:43:01
12 Värska Gümnaasium T12 14:43 73 28:18 73
08:34 16:27
74. Lisette Tammisto 00:43:08 17:30:00 14:43 73 43:08 74 00:43:08
89 Mikitamäe T10 14:43 73 28:25 74
08:34 16:34
75. Kristjan Võronurm 00:44:00 17:30:00 14:55 76 44:00 75 00:44:00
102 Värska Gümnaasium P12 14:55 76 29:05 75
08:46 17:14
76. Grethel Juhansoo 00:44:02 17:30:00 14:55 76 44:02 76 00:44:02
13 Värska Gümnaasium T12 14:55 76 29:07 76
08:46 17:16
77. Kerten Matto 00:46:38 17:30:00 14:46 75 46:38 77 00:46:38
65 Kobras/Põlva SK P12 14:46 75 31:52 77
08:37 20:01
Ideaalaeg : 06:09 11:46 00:17:55
© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.55 [2013.522] @ 26.09.2013 21:05:15 Kobras