Estonian Championships (World Ranking Event) 01.02.2015
Long
1.02.2015 Kitsemäed (Raul Kudre)
M14  M16  M18  M20  M35  M45  M55  M65  M21 
W14  W16  W18  W20  W35  W45  W55  W21 

M14
5370m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi                     Maa Tulemus   Kaotus     1.59\380m   2.62\350m   3.33\910m   4.60\170m   5.64\710m   6.46\690m   7.48\630m   8.57\230m   9.53\540m  10.55\350m  11.100\320m  F.\70m       
   1. Ragnar Rooba              Rakv                      EST 00:47.28  00:47.28    4:55( 1)    7:03( 1)   20:36( 6)   22:23( 5)   27:55( 1)   31:58( 1)   36:02( 1)   37:36( 1)   41:27( 1)   45:10( 1)   47:12( 1)   47:28( 1)  
                                                                                    4:55[ 1]    2:08[ 1]   13:33[16]    1:47[ 2]    5:32[ 1]    4:03[ 1]    4:04[ 1]    1:34[ 1]    3:51[ 1]    3:43[ 2]    2:02[ 1]    0:16[ 1] 
   2. Hando Allmann             Võru/Võru spordikool      EST 00:53.59     +6:31    6:47( 5)    9:28( 5)   18:51( 2)   20:53( 2)   28:52( 2)   33:53( 2)   39:15( 2)   41:53( 2)   46:36( 2)   51:09( 2)   53:31( 2)   53:59( 2)  
                                                                                    6:47[ 5]    2:41[ 4]    9:23[ 3]    2:02[ 6]    7:59[ 2]    5:01[ 3]    5:22[ 5]    2:38[18]    4:43[ 4]    4:33[ 9]    2:22[ 5]    0:28[20] 
   3. Aleksander Piilmann       SRD                       EST 00:57.50    +10:22    6:48( 6)    9:25( 4)   19:52( 3)   22:06( 4)   32:42( 4)   38:58( 3)   44:10( 3)   46:07( 3)   51:43( 3)   55:29( 3)   57:33( 3)   57:50( 3)  
                                                                                    6:48[ 6]    2:37[ 3]   10:27[ 8]    2:14[ 9]   10:36[ 7]    6:16[ 5]    5:12[ 4]    1:57[ 5]    5:36[12]    3:46[ 3]    2:04[ 2]    0:17[ 2] 
   4. Dainis Männiste           Kobras/Põlva Spordikool   EST 01:01.44    +14:16    8:48(15)   11:56(12)   23:45(12)   25:40(10)   34:16( 6)   40:37( 6)   46:18( 4)   48:16( 4)   53:57( 4)   58:29( 4)   61:22( 4)   61:44( 4)  
                                                                                    8:48[15]    3:08[ 7]   11:49[14]    1:55[ 4]    8:36[ 3]    6:21[ 7]    5:41[ 9]    1:58[ 6]    5:41[14]    4:32[ 8]    2:53[16]    0:22[16] 
   5. Danila Homza              Luserg                    BLR 01:02.11    +14:43    7:31( 8)   10:52( 8)   20:12( 5)   22:56( 7)   32:31( 3)   39:29( 4)   47:29( 7)   49:49( 6)   54:55( 6)   59:18( 5)   61:53( 5)   62:11( 5)  
                                                                                    7:31[ 8]    3:21[12]    9:20[ 2]    2:44[16]    9:35[ 5]    6:58[13]    8:00[17]    2:20[17]    5:06[ 8]    4:23[ 5]    2:35[13]    0:18[ 5] 
   6. Siim Turban               Rakv                      EST 01:02.32    +15:04    6:45( 4)    9:49( 6)   20:01( 4)   21:58( 3)   33:09( 5)   39:58( 5)   46:48( 5)   49:51( 7)   55:04( 7)   59:44( 6)   62:11( 6)   62:32( 6)  
                                                                                    6:45[ 4]    3:04[ 6]   10:12[ 7]    1:57[ 5]   11:11[ 8]    6:49[11]    6:50[15]    3:03[19]    5:13[ 9]    4:40[10]    2:27[ 6]    0:21[13] 
   7. Olle Ilmar Jaama          Peko                      EST 01:05.34    +18:06    7:41( 9)   10:49( 7)   21:27( 8)   23:38( 8)   40:49(12)   47:18(12)   52:05(10)   53:49(10)   58:01( 8)   62:46( 8)   65:17( 7)   65:34( 7)  
                                                                                    7:41[ 9]    3:08[ 7]   10:38[ 9]    2:11[ 8]   17:11[16]    6:29[ 8]    4:47[ 3]    1:44[ 3]    4:12[ 3]    4:45[11]    2:31[ 9]    0:17[ 2] 
   8. Martin Erik Maripuu       Kobras/Põlva Spordikool   EST 01:06.20    +18:52    8:50(16)   13:31(18)   24:23(14)   27:17(14)   38:35(10)   44:51( 9)   50:24( 8)   52:25( 8)   58:02( 9)   62:33( 7)   65:57( 8)   66:20( 8)  
                                                                                    8:50[16]    4:41[21]   10:52[10]    2:54[18]   11:18[ 9]    6:16[ 5]    5:33[ 6]    2:01[ 7]    5:37[13]    4:31[ 7]    3:24[21]    0:23[17] 
   9. Sander Pritsik            Rakv                      EST 01:06.31    +19:03    5:58( 2)    8:34( 2)   25:41(16)   27:43(16)   41:13(13)   45:58(10)   51:34( 9)   53:26( 9)   59:09(10)   63:59( 9)   66:14( 9)   66:31( 9)  
                                                                                    5:58[ 2]    2:36[ 2]   17:07[19]    2:02[ 6]   13:30[14]    4:45[ 2]    5:36[ 7]    1:52[ 4]    5:43[15]    4:50[12]    2:15[ 4]    0:17[ 2] 
  10. Uģis Bekeris              Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     LAT 01:06.37    +19:09    8:07(12)   11:55(11)   21:50( 9)   24:08( 9)   34:22( 7)   41:06( 7)   47:28( 6)   49:36( 5)   54:34( 5)   64:05(10)   66:18(10)   66:37(10)  
                                                                                    8:07[12]    3:48[16]    9:55[ 6]    2:18[10]   10:14[ 6]    6:44[ 9]    6:22[14]    2:08[11]    4:58[ 6]    9:31[20]    2:13[ 3]    0:19[ 7] 
  11. Renārs Akmins             Azimuts OK-SmBJSS         LAT 01:11.20    +23:52    7:50(11)   11:05( 9)   20:53( 7)   22:46( 6)   35:49( 8)   43:34( 8)   54:01(12)   57:23(12)   63:25(12)   68:33(11)   71:01(11)   71:20(11)  
                                                                                    7:50[11]    3:15[ 9]    9:48[ 4]    1:53[ 3]   13:03[13]    7:45[15]   10:27[20]    3:22[21]    6:02[18]    5:08[14]    2:28[ 7]    0:19[ 7] 
  12. Mehis Udam                JOKA                      EST 01:14.47    +27:19   14:02(24)   18:19(23)   29:35(19)   32:25(18)   44:24(14)   51:11(13)   58:15(13)   60:28(13)   66:17(13)   71:39(12)   74:28(12)   74:47(12)  
                                                                                   14:02[24]    4:17[19]   11:16[12]    2:50[17]   11:59[10]    6:47[10]    7:04[16]    2:13[14]    5:49[16]    5:22[15]    2:49[15]    0:19[ 7] 
  13. Raiko Jool                Jõhvikas                  EST 01:18.04    +30:36    6:16( 3)    9:09( 3)   16:49( 1)   18:35( 1)   55:40(19)   61:25(18)   66:00(17)   67:35(17)   71:31(17)   75:13(13)   77:46(13)   78:04(13)  
                                                                                    6:16[ 3]    2:53[ 5]    7:40[ 1]    1:46[ 1]   37:05[23]    5:45[ 4]    4:35[ 2]    1:35[ 2]    3:56[ 2]    3:42[ 1]    2:33[11]    0:18[ 5] 
  14. Timo Kudre                Peko                      EST 01:18.19    +30:51    8:15(13)   11:58(13)   23:34(10)   25:53(11)   37:56( 9)   56:56(16)   63:05(16)   65:11(16)   70:24(15)   75:28(14)   78:00(14)   78:19(14)  
                                                                                    8:15[13]    3:43[15]   11:36[13]    2:19[11]   12:03[11]   19:00[22]    6:09[12]    2:06[ 9]    5:13[ 9]    5:04[13]    2:32[10]    0:19[ 7] 
  15. Raiko Marrandi            JOKA                      EST 01:19.02    +31:34    9:25(18)   12:41(17)   24:46(15)   27:20(15)   46:25(15)   56:18(15)   62:05(14)   64:13(14)   69:18(14)   75:30(15)   78:29(15)   79:02(15)  
                                                                                    9:25[18]    3:16[10]   12:05[15]    2:34[13]   19:05[19]    9:53[18]    5:47[10]    2:08[11]    5:05[ 7]    6:12[18]    2:59[18]    0:33[21] 
  16. Chris Marcus Krahv        Otepää                    EST 01:21.47    +34:19    8:28(14)   12:29(15)   23:42(11)   26:09(12)   39:11(11)   47:03(11)   52:43(11)   54:54(11)   61:13(11)   78:53(16)   81:26(16)   81:47(16)  
                                                                                    8:28[14]    4:01[18]   11:13[11]    2:27[12]   13:02[12]    7:52[16]    5:40[ 8]    2:11[13]    6:19[19]   17:40[22]    2:33[11]    0:21[13] 
  17. Georg Paal                JOKA                      EST 01:23.18    +35:50    9:07(17)   12:31(16)   28:53(18)   31:30(17)   50:30(17)   60:11(17)   66:21(18)   68:26(18)   74:20(18)   79:52(17)   82:59(17)   83:18(17)  
                                                                                    9:07[17]    3:24[13]   16:22[18]    2:37[14]   19:00[18]    9:41[17]    6:10[13]    2:05[ 8]    5:54[17]    5:32[16]    3:07[19]    0:19[ 7] 
  18. Markus Sulg               JOKA                      EST 01:24.28    +37:00    7:43(10)   12:25(14)   28:22(17)   32:26(19)   55:53(20)   63:25(19)   69:33(19)   71:47(19)   77:04(19)   81:19(18)   84:07(18)   84:28(18)  
                                                                                    7:43[10]    4:42[22]   15:57[17]    4:04[22]   23:27[21]    7:32[14]    6:08[11]    2:14[15]    5:17[11]    4:15[ 4]    2:48[14]    0:21[13] 
  19. Klāvs Plavins             Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     LAT 01:31.23    +43:55   10:45(19)   14:12(19)   24:03(13)   26:46(13)   46:59(16)   53:56(14)   62:33(15)   64:49(15)   71:26(16)   87:36(19)   90:57(19)   91:23(19)  
                                                                                   10:45[19]    3:27[14]    9:51[ 5]    2:43[15]   20:13[20]    6:57[12]    8:37[18]    2:16[16]    6:37[20]   16:10[21]    3:21[20]    0:26[19] 
  20. Janar Saks                Võru/Võru spordikool      EST 01:46.10    +58:42   11:10(21)   16:06(21)   37:15(21)   40:50(21)   58:09(21)   68:42(20)   81:00(20)   86:05(20)   95:44(20)  101:53(20)  105:31(20)  106:10(20)  
                                                                                   11:10[21]    4:56[23]   21:09[21]    3:35[20]   17:19[17]   10:33[19]   12:18[21]    5:05[22]    9:39[23]    6:09[17]    3:38[22]    0:39[22] 
  21. Jürgen Joonas             Võru/Võru spordikool      EST 01:48.38    +61:10   15:52(25)   19:10(25)   41:08(23)   44:44(23)   61:46(22)   72:29(21)   84:51(21)   89:57(21)   98:46(21)  105:45(21)  108:13(21)  108:38(21)  
                                                                                   15:52[25]    3:18[11]   21:58[22]    3:36[21]   17:02[15]   10:43[20]   12:22[22]    5:06[23]    8:49[22]    6:59[19]    2:28[ 7]    0:25[18] 
  22. Christopher Lään          Rakv                      EST 02:07.50    +80:22    7:30( 7)   11:29(10)   40:19(22)   43:34(22)   52:41(18)   93:01(23)  113:19(23)  115:26(23)  120:12(23)  124:37(22)  127:30(22)  127:50(22)  
                                                                                    7:30[ 7]    3:59[17]   28:50[23]    3:15[19]    9:07[ 4]   40:20[23]   20:18[23]    2:07[10]    4:46[ 5]    4:25[ 6]    2:53[16]    0:20[12] 
      Andris Svilāns            Ogre Ok/SC                LAT Puuduv KP           
                                                                                 
      Maanus Udam               JOKA                      EST Puuduv KP            13:05(23)   18:34(24)  
                                                                                   13:05[23]    5:29[24] 
      Peko Piirisild            Kobras/Põlva Spordikool   EST Puuduv KP            11:09(20)   16:42(22)   34:50(20)   40:21(20)   72:33(23)   83:40(22)   93:45(22)   97:03(22)  105:11(22)  
                                                                                   11:09[20]    5:33[25]   18:08[20]    5:31[23]   32:12[22]   11:07[21]   10:05[19]    3:18[20]    8:08[21] 
      Mati Kiisler              SRD                       EST Puuduv KP            11:18(22)   15:49(20)   91:55(24)   99:02(24)  
                                                                                   11:18[22]    4:31[20]   76:06[24]    7:07[24] 
      Joosep Ainjärv            JOKA                      EST Ei start            
                                                                                 
      Māris Heinols             ZVOC-VBSS                 LAT Ei start            
                                                                                 
      Kerdo Männilaan           JOKA                      EST Ei start            
                                                                                 
      Kārlis Vaļģis             ZVOC-VBSS                 LAT Ei start            
                                                                                 
      Joosep Rohtla             Peko                      EST Ei start            
                                                                                 
      Mattias Maidla            Kobras/Põlva spordikool   EST Ei start            
                                                                                 
      Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru/Võru spordikool      EST Ei start            
                                                                                 
      Pauls Alberings           ZVOC-VBSS                 LAT Ei start            
                                                                                 
M16
7670m 14KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi                     Maa Tulemus   Kaotus     1.63\590m   2.62\150m   3.66\390m   4.32\920m   5.45\880m   6.49\680m   7.51\120m   8.44\560m   9.39\310m  10.50\1090m 11.46\610m  12.54\600m  13.56\430m  14.100\280m  F.\70m       
   1. Andres Rõõm               Ilves                     EST 00:48.47  00:48.47    4:03( 1)    4:50( 1)    6:48( 1)   12:52( 1)   18:36( 1)   22:26( 1)   23:20( 1)   28:05( 1)   31:02( 1)   36:58( 1)   40:15( 1)   44:12( 1)   47:00( 1)   48:33( 1)   48:47( 1)  
                                                                                    4:03[ 1]    0:47[ 1]    1:58[ 1]    6:04[ 1]    5:44[ 1]    3:50[ 1]    0:54[12]    4:45[ 1]    2:57[ 2]    5:56[ 1]    3:17[ 3]    3:57[ 2]    2:48[ 1]    1:33[ 4]    0:14[ 1] 
   2. Niks Plavins              Ilves                     EST 00:52.58     +4:11    4:11( 2)    5:00( 2)    7:10( 3)   14:48( 4)   21:30( 3)   25:36( 3)   26:16( 3)   31:56( 3)   35:15( 3)   41:30( 3)   44:34( 3)   48:25( 3)   51:25( 2)   52:44( 2)   52:58( 2)  
                                                                                    4:11[ 2]    0:49[ 2]    2:10[ 3]    7:38[ 5]    6:42[ 3]    4:06[ 2]    0:40[ 2]    5:40[ 7]    3:19[ 3]    6:15[ 2]    3:04[ 1]    3:51[ 1]    3:00[ 2]    1:19[ 1]    0:14[ 1] 
   3. Kaarel Vesilind           SRD                       EST 00:53.19     +4:32    4:43( 5)    5:51( 5)    8:07( 5)   14:30( 3)   20:48( 2)   25:19( 2)   25:55( 2)   31:15( 2)   33:39( 2)   39:56( 2)   43:50( 2)   47:51( 2)   51:35( 3)   53:03( 3)   53:19( 3)  
                                                                                    4:43[ 5]    1:08[12]    2:16[ 6]    6:23[ 3]    6:18[ 2]    4:31[ 3]    0:36[ 1]    5:20[ 5]    2:24[ 1]    6:17[ 3]    3:54[ 5]    4:01[ 3]    3:44[ 5]    1:28[ 3]    0:16[ 6] 
   4. Villu Serv                Kobras/Põlva Spordikool   EST 01:04.05    +15:18    5:32(10)    6:27( 9)    9:11(10)   18:55( 9)   26:44( 6)   31:38( 6)   32:27( 6)   38:11( 5)   42:07( 5)   49:25( 4)   53:29( 4)   58:15( 4)   62:11( 4)   63:49( 4)   64:05( 4)  
                                                                                    5:32[10]    0:55[ 7]    2:44[13]    9:44[10]    7:49[ 4]    4:54[ 6]    0:49[ 8]    5:44[ 8]    3:56[ 7]    7:18[ 5]    4:04[ 7]    4:46[ 9]    3:56[ 7]    1:38[ 5]    0:16[ 6] 
   5. Karel-Sander Kljuzin      Peko                      EST 01:05.40    +16:53    4:33( 4)    5:27( 4)    7:39( 4)   13:43( 2)   22:20( 4)   27:38( 4)   28:27( 4)   33:44( 4)   37:11( 4)   51:32( 5)   55:14( 5)   59:51( 5)   62:53( 5)   65:25( 5)   65:40( 5)  
                                                                                    4:33[ 4]    0:54[ 6]    2:12[ 4]    6:04[ 1]    8:37[ 6]    5:18[ 9]    0:49[ 8]    5:17[ 3]    3:27[ 4]   14:21[15]    3:42[ 4]    4:37[ 6]    3:02[ 3]    2:32[13]    0:15[ 3] 
   6. Martin Himma              Rakv                      EST 01:07.35    +18:48    4:14( 3)    5:03( 3)    7:02( 2)   22:08(12)   32:34(10)   37:10( 8)   37:55( 8)   43:03( 8)   46:32( 8)   55:18( 8)   58:29( 8)   62:46( 7)   65:57( 6)   67:20( 6)   67:35( 6)  
                                                                                    4:14[ 3]    0:49[ 2]    1:59[ 2]   15:06[14]   10:26[10]    4:36[ 4]    0:45[ 5]    5:08[ 2]    3:29[ 5]    8:46[ 9]    3:11[ 2]    4:17[ 4]    3:11[ 4]    1:23[ 2]    0:15[ 3] 
   7. Andris Sarksna            Ogre OK/SC                LAT 01:09.04    +20:17    5:05( 6)    5:55( 6)    8:23( 6)   16:26( 5)   25:25( 5)   31:01( 5)   31:48( 5)   39:15( 6)   43:51( 7)   52:59( 6)   57:05( 6)   62:23( 6)   66:55( 7)   68:44( 7)   69:04( 7)  
                                                                                    5:05[ 6]    0:50[ 4]    2:28[ 7]    8:03[ 6]    8:59[ 8]    5:36[11]    0:47[ 6]    7:27[13]    4:36[11]    9:08[10]    4:06[ 8]    5:18[12]    4:32[12]    1:49[ 9]    0:20[15] 
   8. ILgvars Caune             AzimutsOK-SmBJSS          LAT 01:10.01    +21:14    5:58(14)    7:01(12)   10:01(13)   18:29( 7)   27:17( 7)   32:33( 7)   33:24( 7)   39:38( 7)   43:30( 6)   53:28( 7)   57:50( 7)   63:51( 8)   67:49( 8)   69:44( 8)   70:01( 8)  
                                                                                    5:58[14]    1:03[10]    3:00[15]    8:28[ 8]    8:48[ 7]    5:16[ 8]    0:51[10]    6:14[ 9]    3:52[ 6]    9:58[13]    4:22[11]    6:01[14]    3:58[ 8]    1:55[11]    0:17[ 9] 
   9. Markus Harald Pais        West                      EST 01:12.32    +23:45    5:06( 7)    6:02( 7)    8:39( 7)   24:38(13)   32:42(11)   38:00( 9)   38:41( 9)   44:19( 9)   48:18( 9)   56:56( 9)   61:08( 9)   66:30( 9)   70:24( 9)   72:14( 9)   72:32( 9)  
                                                                                    5:06[ 7]    0:56[ 8]    2:37[11]   15:59[16]    8:04[ 5]    5:18[ 9]    0:41[ 3]    5:38[ 6]    3:59[ 8]    8:38[ 8]    4:12[ 9]    5:22[13]    3:54[ 6]    1:50[10]    0:18[11] 
  10. Kristo Sirk               Kobras/Põlva Spordikool   EST 01:15.58    +27:11    5:18( 8)    6:14( 8)    8:48( 8)   16:51( 6)   34:31(12)   39:27(11)   40:15(11)   45:33(10)   51:10(10)   60:20(11)   64:39(11)   69:39(11)   74:03(10)   75:43(10)   75:58(10)  
                                                                                    5:18[ 8]    0:56[ 8]    2:34[10]    8:03[ 6]   17:40[15]    4:56[ 7]    0:48[ 7]    5:18[ 4]    5:37[13]    9:10[11]    4:19[10]    5:00[10]    4:24[11]    1:40[ 7]    0:15[ 3] 
  11. Kevin Jaaska              Kobras/Põlva Spordikool   EST 01:17.17    +28:30    5:54(12)    7:35(14)   10:18(14)   20:37(11)   31:42( 8)   38:17(10)   39:15(10)   47:01(11)   51:27(11)   59:26(10)   64:36(10)   69:20(10)   74:17(11)   76:59(11)   77:17(11)  
                                                                                    5:54[12]    1:41[17]    2:43[12]   10:19[12]   11:05[11]    6:35[14]    0:58[13]    7:46[15]    4:26[ 9]    7:59[ 6]    5:10[14]    4:44[ 8]    4:57[13]    2:42[14]    0:18[11] 
  12. Sander Tomson             Kobras/Põlva Spordikool   EST 01:20.08    +31:21    5:56(13)    7:06(13)    9:54(12)   25:01(14)   34:40(13)   41:03(12)   42:06(12)   49:43(12)   55:05(12)   64:25(13)   68:50(13)   73:57(13)   78:12(12)   79:51(12)   80:08(12)  
                                                                                    5:56[13]    1:10[14]    2:48[14]   15:07[15]    9:39[ 9]    6:23[13]    1:03[14]    7:37[14]    5:22[12]    9:20[12]    4:25[12]    5:07[11]    4:15[10]    1:39[ 6]    0:17[ 9] 
  13. Siim Helmoja              Kobras/Põlva Spordikool   EST 01:21.12    +32:25    5:44(11)    6:49(11)    9:18(11)   19:30(10)   32:22( 9)   41:51(13)   43:17(13)   50:41(13)   55:14(13)   63:22(12)   68:22(12)   73:03(12)   78:12(12)   80:54(13)   81:12(13)  
                                                                                    5:44[11]    1:05[11]    2:29[ 8]   10:12[11]   12:52[12]    9:29[15]    1:26[16]    7:24[12]    4:33[10]    8:08[ 7]    5:00[13]    4:41[ 7]    5:09[14]    2:42[14]    0:18[11] 
  14. Andres Aruots             Peko                      EST 01:29.04    +40:17    5:28( 9)    6:36(10)    9:08( 9)   18:43( 8)   37:26(14)   43:21(14)   44:12(14)   51:21(14)   67:18(14)   74:33(14)   78:28(14)   82:52(14)   87:03(14)   88:48(14)   89:04(14)  
                                                                                    5:28[ 9]    1:08[12]    2:32[ 9]    9:35[ 9]   18:43[16]    5:55[12]    0:51[10]    7:09[11]   15:57[16]    7:15[ 4]    3:55[ 6]    4:24[ 5]    4:11[ 9]    1:45[ 8]    0:16[ 6] 
  15. Jarmo Kaasiku             JOKA                      EST 01:45.37    +56:50   25:34(17)   26:24(17)   28:39(17)   35:03(16)   48:42(16)   53:20(15)   54:01(15)   60:44(15)   67:46(15)   80:46(15)   87:16(15)   96:39(15)  103:19(15)  105:19(15)  105:37(15)  
                                                                                   25:34[17]    0:50[ 4]    2:15[ 5]    6:24[ 4]   13:39[13]    4:38[ 5]    0:41[ 3]    6:43[10]    7:02[14]   13:00[14]    6:30[15]    9:23[16]    6:40[15]    2:00[12]    0:18[11] 
  16. Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras                    EST 01:59.12    +70:25    9:57(16)   11:33(16)   15:38(16)   29:48(15)   44:58(15)   55:38(16)   56:49(16)   67:48(16)   76:01(16)   94:01(16)  100:39(16)  108:58(16)  115:58(16)  118:44(16)  119:12(16)  
                                                                                    9:57[16]    1:36[16]    4:05[17]   14:10[13]   15:10[14]   10:40[16]    1:11[15]   10:59[16]    8:13[15]   18:00[16]    6:38[16]    8:19[15]    7:00[16]    2:46[16]    0:28[16] 
      Martin Sults              Kobras/Põlva Spordikool   EST Puuduv KP             6:46(15)    8:09(15)   11:13(15)  
                                                                                    6:46[15]    1:23[15]    3:04[16] 
      Mattis Leitlands          ZVOC-VBSS                 LAT Ei start            
                                                                                 
      Alex Treier               Võru/Võru spordikool      EST Ei start            
                                                                                 
M18
7910m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi                     Maa Tulemus   Kaotus     1.61\440m   2.47\480m   3.66\280m   4.60\720m   5.32\520m   6.45\880m   7.44\570m   8.43\290m   9.42\120m  10.40\360m  11.50\1260m 12.65\670m  13.54\550m  14.55\380m  15.100\320m  F.\70m       
   1. Alexandr Rozhkov                                    BLR 00:54.02  00:54.02    3:48( 1)    6:17( 1)    8:36( 3)   14:27( 2)   17:39( 1)   25:07( 3)   29:37( 2)   31:29( 2)   32:08( 2)   34:06( 2)   41:03( 1)   45:07( 1)   48:04( 1)   51:53( 1)   53:45( 1)   54:02( 1)  
                                                                                    3:48[ 1]    2:29[ 1]    2:19[ 5]    5:51[ 2]    3:12[ 1]    7:28[ 7]    4:30[ 2]    1:52[ 1]    0:39[ 1]    1:58[ 2]    6:57[ 2]    4:04[ 6]    2:57[ 1]    3:49[ 6]    1:52[ 3]    0:17[ 7] 
   2. Märten Henrik Pais        West                      EST 00:55.05     +1:03    3:59( 3)    6:38( 3)    8:32( 2)   14:16( 1)   18:09( 2)   24:09( 1)   28:53( 1)   30:54( 1)   31:41( 1)   33:58( 1)   41:50( 2)   45:40( 2)   49:13( 2)   52:48( 2)   54:50( 2)   55:05( 2)  
                                                                                    3:59[ 3]    2:39[ 6]    1:54[ 1]    5:44[ 1]    3:53[ 4]    6:00[ 2]    4:44[ 5]    2:01[ 3]    0:47[10]    2:17[ 8]    7:52[ 5]    3:50[ 3]    3:33[ 5]    3:35[ 4]    2:02[ 7]    0:15[ 1] 
   3. Georg Caius Kutsar        Ilves                     EST 00:55.36     +1:34    4:15( 6)    6:47( 6)    8:58( 4)   15:34( 5)   19:02( 4)   24:50( 2)   29:59( 3)   31:54( 3)   32:36( 3)   34:49( 3)   42:07( 3)   46:42( 3)   50:03( 3)   53:38( 3)   55:21( 3)   55:36( 3)  
                                                                                    4:15[ 6]    2:32[ 3]    2:11[ 3]    6:36[ 9]    3:28[ 2]    5:48[ 1]    5:09[ 8]    1:55[ 2]    0:42[ 3]    2:13[ 7]    7:18[ 3]    4:35[ 9]    3:21[ 2]    3:35[ 4]    1:43[ 1]    0:15[ 1] 
   4. Oliver Kütt               Ilves                     EST 00:56.50     +2:48    4:07( 4)    6:40( 4)    9:09( 5)   15:07( 4)   19:02( 4)   26:33( 4)   31:14( 4)   33:31( 4)   34:14( 4)   36:16( 4)   43:49( 4)   47:40( 4)   51:08( 4)   54:28( 4)   56:31( 4)   56:50( 4)  
                                                                                    4:07[ 4]    2:33[ 4]    2:29[ 8]    5:58[ 3]    3:55[ 5]    7:31[ 9]    4:41[ 3]    2:17[ 6]    0:43[ 5]    2:02[ 4]    7:33[ 4]    3:51[ 4]    3:28[ 4]    3:20[ 1]    2:03[ 8]    0:19[ 9] 
   5. Konstantins Bogdanovs     Stigaok/BJC Jaunība       LAT 00:59.51     +5:49    4:23( 8)    7:14( 7)    9:28( 6)   15:55( 6)   20:16( 6)   26:50( 5)   32:12( 5)   34:40( 5)   35:23( 5)   37:32( 5)   46:03( 5)   50:38( 6)   54:17( 6)   57:48( 5)   59:35( 5)   59:51( 5)  
                                                                                    4:23[ 8]    2:51[ 8]    2:14[ 4]    6:27[ 7]    4:21[ 7]    6:34[ 4]    5:22[ 9]    2:28[ 7]    0:43[ 5]    2:09[ 5]    8:31[ 8]    4:35[ 9]    3:39[ 8]    3:31[ 3]    1:47[ 2]    0:16[ 6] 
   6. Lauri Kukk                Rakv                      EST 01:00.16     +6:14    4:10( 5)    6:46( 5)    9:40( 7)   16:06( 7)   21:26( 7)   28:19( 6)   33:01( 6)   35:03( 6)   35:49( 6)   37:49( 6)   46:04( 6)   49:46( 5)   53:23( 5)   58:03( 6)   60:01( 6)   60:16( 6)  
                                                                                    4:10[ 5]    2:36[ 5]    2:54[12]    6:26[ 6]    5:20[10]    6:53[ 5]    4:42[ 4]    2:02[ 5]    0:46[ 8]    2:00[ 3]    8:15[ 7]    3:42[ 1]    3:37[ 7]    4:40[ 9]    1:58[ 6]    0:15[ 1] 
   7. Tanel Heinsoo             Rakv                      EST 01:04.18    +10:16    5:26(10)    8:14( 9)   10:46( 9)   16:48( 8)   24:56( 9)   32:24( 8)   37:09( 8)   39:10( 7)   39:50( 7)   42:01( 7)   50:09( 7)   53:52( 7)   57:41( 7)   62:10( 7)   64:03( 7)   64:18( 7)  
                                                                                    5:26[10]    2:48[ 7]    2:32[ 9]    6:02[ 4]    8:08[12]    7:28[ 7]    4:45[ 7]    2:01[ 3]    0:40[ 2]    2:11[ 6]    8:08[ 6]    3:43[ 2]    3:49[ 9]    4:29[ 8]    1:53[ 5]    0:15[ 1] 
   8. Kevin Hallop              Peko                      EST 01:04.34    +10:32    3:52( 2)    6:21( 2)    8:25( 1)   14:28( 3)   18:45( 3)   34:30(11)   38:53( 9)   41:39(10)   42:21( 9)   44:12( 9)   50:54( 8)   55:33( 8)   58:58( 8)   62:26( 8)   64:18( 8)           -       64:34  
                                                                                    3:52[ 2]    2:29[ 1]    2:04[ 2]    6:03[ 5]    4:17[ 6]   15:45[12]    4:23[ 1]    2:46[ 9]    0:42[ 3]    1:51[ 1]    6:42[ 1]    4:39[11]    3:25[ 3]    3:28[ 2]    1:52[ 3]           -           - 
   9. Ignas Ambrazas            S-Sportas                 LTU 01:09.04    +15:02    4:15( 6)   10:31(11)   12:52(11)   19:22( 9)   23:02( 8)   29:24( 7)   34:08( 7)   40:38( 8)   41:23( 8)   43:49( 8)   54:03( 9)   58:04( 9)   61:38( 9)   66:42( 9)   68:49( 9)   69:04( 8)  
                                                                                    4:15[ 6]    6:16[13]    2:21[ 7]    6:30[ 8]    3:40[ 3]    6:22[ 3]    4:44[ 5]    6:30[13]    0:45[ 7]    2:26[11]   10:14[ 9]    4:01[ 5]    3:34[ 6]    5:04[10]    2:07[10]    0:15[ 1] 
  10. Valters Reneslācis        Ogre OK/SC                LAT 01:12.21    +18:19    7:33(11)   10:28(10)   12:47(10)   20:20(10)   25:23(10)   32:48( 9)   38:54(10)   41:36( 9)   42:22(10)   44:46(10)   56:34(10)   61:06(10)   65:45(10)   69:56(10)   72:04(10)   72:21( 9)  
                                                                                    7:33[11]    2:55[ 9]    2:19[ 5]    7:33[10]    5:03[ 9]    7:25[ 6]    6:06[10]    2:42[ 8]    0:46[ 8]    2:24[10]   11:48[12]    4:32[ 8]    4:39[11]    4:11[ 7]    2:08[11]    0:17[ 7] 
  11. Jasper Ainjärv            JOKA                      EST 01:21.51    +27:49    4:58( 9)    7:55( 8)   10:38( 8)   22:42(12)   28:39(12)   38:12(12)   44:34(11)   49:16(11)   50:05(11)   52:25(11)   63:10(11)   67:38(11)   72:30(11)   79:26(11)   81:32(11)   81:51(10)  
                                                                                    4:58[ 9]    2:57[10]    2:43[11]   12:04[13]    5:57[11]    9:33[11]    6:22[11]    4:42[12]    0:49[12]    2:20[ 9]   10:45[11]    4:28[ 7]    4:52[12]    6:56[12]    2:06[ 9]    0:19[ 9] 
  12. Matīss Slikšjānis         AzimutsOK-SmBJSS          LAT 01:22.29    +28:27    7:47(13)   10:53(12)   13:31(12)   21:25(11)   25:58(11)   34:09(10)   45:42(12)   50:06(12)   50:54(12)   53:22(12)   63:56(12)   69:22(12)   73:49(12)   79:43(12)   82:10(12)   82:29(11)  
                                                                                    7:47[13]    3:06[11]    2:38[10]    7:54[11]    4:33[ 8]    8:11[10]   11:33[13]    4:24[11]    0:48[11]    2:28[12]   10:34[10]    5:26[12]    4:27[10]    5:54[11]    2:27[12]    0:19[ 9] 
  13. Antons Drozdovs           Stigaok/BJC Jaunība       LAT 02:06.51    +72:49    7:33(11)   12:22(13)   16:12(13)   26:56(13)   35:44(13)   63:07(13)   72:50(13)   77:12(13)   79:08(13)   82:59(13)   98:03(13)  106:16(13)  112:50(13)  122:06(13)  126:25(13)  126:51(12)  
                                                                                    7:33[11]    4:49[12]    3:50[13]   10:44[12]    8:48[13]   27:23[13]    9:43[12]    4:22[10]    1:56[13]    3:51[13]   15:04[13]    8:13[13]    6:34[13]    9:16[13]    4:19[13]    0:26[12] 
      Edgar Toimetaja           JOKA                      EST Ei start            
                                                                                 
      Vlad Sokolov                                        BLR Ei start            
                                                                                 
      Lauri Pähn                Võru/Võru spordikool      EST Ei start            
                                                                                 
M20
9100m 17KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi                     Maa Tulemus   Kaotus     1.59\380m   2.66\740m   3.35\670m   4.34\460m   5.32\670m   6.45\880m   7.49\680m    8.52\70m   9.58\600m  10.43\290m  11.44\290m  12.39\310m  13.50\1090m 14.46\610m  15.53\620m  16.56\400m  17.100\280m  F.\70m       
   1. Andres Saal               Otepää                    EST 00:59.22  00:59.22    3:58( 1)    7:22( 1)   13:06( 1)   16:51( 1)   20:39( 1)   25:58( 1)   30:00( 1)   30:30( 1)   34:43( 1)   36:53( 1)   38:47( 1)   41:36( 1)   47:35( 1)   50:52( 1)   55:07( 1)   57:53( 1)   59:08( 1)   59:22( 1)  
                                                                                    3:58[ 1]    3:24[ 1]    5:44[ 1]    3:45[ 1]    3:48[ 1]    5:19[ 2]    4:02[ 3]    0:30[ 5]    4:13[ 4]    2:10[ 2]    1:54[ 2]    2:49[ 1]    5:59[ 1]    3:17[ 2]    4:15[ 2]    2:46[ 4]    1:15[ 1]    0:14[ 3] 
   2. Jänis Baunis              Ilves                     EST 01:01.21     +1:59    4:03( 2)    7:48( 3)   13:43( 2)   19:06( 2)   23:04( 2)   28:17( 2)   32:09( 2)   32:36( 2)   36:37( 2)   38:52( 2)   40:43( 2)   43:40( 2)   49:56( 2)   52:52( 2)   57:02( 2)   59:52( 2)   61:07( 2)   61:21( 2)  
                                                                                    4:03[ 2]    3:45[ 4]    5:55[ 2]    5:23[ 7]    3:58[ 2]    5:13[ 1]    3:52[ 1]    0:27[ 2]    4:01[ 1]    2:15[ 3]    1:51[ 1]    2:57[ 2]    6:16[ 4]    2:56[ 1]    4:10[ 1]    2:50[ 5]    1:15[ 1]    0:14[ 3] 
   3. Vootele Jagomägi          Ilves                     EST 01:05.51     +6:29    4:11( 3)    7:42( 2)   14:26( 3)   20:10( 5)   24:51( 5)   31:31( 6)   35:30( 4)   35:58( 3)   40:09( 3)   42:32( 3)   44:46( 3)   47:43( 3)   54:00( 3)   57:24( 3)   61:40( 3)   64:17( 3)   65:37( 3)   65:51( 3)  
                                                                                    4:11[ 3]    3:31[ 2]    6:44[ 5]    5:44[ 9]    4:41[ 6]    6:40[ 5]    3:59[ 2]    0:28[ 3]    4:11[ 2]    2:23[ 5]    2:14[ 4]    2:57[ 2]    6:17[ 5]    3:24[ 4]    4:16[ 3]    2:37[ 1]    1:20[ 4]    0:14[ 3] 
   4. Daumantas Jurgis Petrovas OK Perkūnas               LTU 01:07.03     +7:41    4:18( 4)    7:50( 4)   16:37( 7)   21:18( 7)   25:39( 7)   31:20( 5)   36:21( 6)   36:49( 6)   41:00( 5)   43:09( 4)   45:05( 4)   48:31( 4)   54:34( 4)   58:18( 4)   62:48( 4)   65:33( 4)   66:48( 4)   67:03( 4)  
                                                                                    4:18[ 4]    3:32[ 3]    8:47[ 9]    4:41[ 5]    4:21[ 3]    5:41[ 3]    5:01[ 6]    0:28[ 3]    4:11[ 2]    2:09[ 1]    1:56[ 3]    3:26[ 6]    6:03[ 3]    3:44[ 7]    4:30[ 5]    2:45[ 3]    1:15[ 1]    0:15[ 7] 
   5. Rimmo Rõõm                Ilves                     EST 01:08.51     +9:29    4:46( 6)    9:06( 6)   15:51( 5)   19:49( 4)   24:15( 3)   31:13( 4)   35:34( 5)   36:11( 5)   40:53( 4)   43:34( 6)   45:50( 5)   49:00( 5)   55:41( 5)   59:05( 5)   64:21( 5)   67:16( 5)   68:38( 5)   68:51( 5)  
                                                                                    4:46[ 6]    4:20[ 8]    6:45[ 6]    3:58[ 2]    4:26[ 4]    6:58[ 6]    4:21[ 4]    0:37[ 8]    4:42[ 5]    2:41[ 7]    2:16[ 5]    3:10[ 4]    6:41[ 6]    3:24[ 4]    5:16[ 8]    2:55[ 7]    1:22[ 6]    0:13[ 1] 
   6. Aidas Žigilėjus           OK Perkūnas               LTU 01:09.52    +10:30    4:25( 5)    8:11( 5)   14:52( 4)   19:23( 3)   24:23( 4)   30:23( 3)   35:26( 3)   36:04( 4)   41:00( 5)   43:22( 5)   45:57( 6)   49:23( 6)   56:04( 6)   59:34( 6)   64:57( 6)   68:11( 6)   69:37( 6)   69:52( 6)  
                                                                                    4:25[ 5]    3:46[ 5]    6:41[ 4]    4:31[ 4]    5:00[ 7]    6:00[ 4]    5:03[ 7]    0:38[ 9]    4:56[ 6]    2:22[ 4]    2:35[ 7]    3:26[ 6]    6:41[ 6]    3:30[ 6]    5:23[ 9]    3:14[ 9]    1:26[ 7]    0:15[ 7] 
   7. Janek Piirisild           Võru/Võru spordikool      EST 01:11.35    +12:13    5:51( 9)    9:45( 9)   16:18( 6)   20:36( 6)   25:13( 6)   32:30( 7)   37:37( 7)   38:09( 7)   43:07( 7)   45:51( 7)   48:14( 7)   51:48( 7)   58:47( 7)   62:37( 7)   67:11( 7)   70:01( 7)   71:22( 7)   71:35( 7)  
                                                                                    5:51[ 9]    3:54[ 6]    6:33[ 3]    4:18[ 3]    4:37[ 5]    7:17[ 7]    5:07[ 8]    0:32[ 6]    4:58[ 7]    2:44[ 8]    2:23[ 6]    3:34[ 9]    6:59[ 8]    3:50[ 8]    4:34[ 6]    2:50[ 5]    1:21[ 5]    0:13[ 1] 
   8. Veiko Vinkel              West                      EST 01:12.01    +12:39    5:07( 7)    9:29( 7)   16:44( 8)   21:28( 8)   27:25( 8)   35:12( 9)   39:45( 8)   40:11( 8)   45:15( 8)   47:46( 8)   50:21( 8)   53:40( 8)   59:40( 8)   63:02( 8)   67:29( 8)   70:13( 8)   71:47( 8)   72:01( 8)  
                                                                                    5:07[ 7]    4:22[ 9]    7:15[ 7]    4:44[ 6]    5:57[ 9]    7:47[ 9]    4:33[ 5]    0:26[ 1]    5:04[ 8]    2:31[ 6]    2:35[ 7]    3:19[ 5]    6:00[ 2]    3:22[ 3]    4:27[ 4]    2:44[ 2]    1:34[ 8]    0:14[ 3] 
   9. Mauno Kapten              Peko                      EST 01:31.47    +32:25    5:33( 8)    9:38( 8)   17:09( 9)   22:33( 9)   27:42( 9)   35:08( 8)   53:32(11)   54:04(11)   59:15(10)   62:07( 9)   64:44( 9)   68:17( 9)   77:39( 9)   81:39( 9)   86:54( 9)   89:53( 9)   91:31( 9)   91:47( 9)  
                                                                                    5:33[ 8]    4:05[ 7]    7:31[ 8]    5:24[ 8]    5:09[ 8]    7:26[ 8]   18:24[11]    0:32[ 6]    5:11[ 9]    2:52[ 9]    2:37[ 9]    3:33[ 8]    9:22[11]    4:00[ 9]    5:15[ 7]    2:59[ 8]    1:38[ 9]    0:16[ 9] 
  10. Vadim Shved               SRD                       EST 01:38.49    +39:27    7:18(11)   12:07(10)   21:19(10)   27:54(10)   34:55(10)   44:39(10)   51:26( 9)   52:17( 9)   59:01( 9)   62:57(10)   66:43(10)   71:45(10)   80:38(10)   86:47(11)   92:38(10)   96:17(10)   98:31(10)   98:49(10)  
                                                                                    7:18[11]    4:49[10]    9:12[10]    6:35[10]    7:01[11]    9:44[10]    6:47[10]    0:51[11]    6:44[10]    3:56[11]    3:46[11]    5:02[11]    8:53[ 9]    6:09[11]    5:51[10]    3:39[10]    2:14[10]    0:18[11] 
  11. Karl Martin Alnek         Ilves                     EST 01:42.07    +42:45    7:05(10)   13:18(11)   22:34(11)   29:39(11)   36:05(11)   46:47(11)   52:41(10)   53:27(10)   60:33(11)   64:23(11)   68:04(11)   72:34(11)   81:34(11)   86:07(10)   93:48(11)   99:25(11)  101:50(11)  102:07(11)  
                                                                                    7:05[10]    6:13[11]    9:16[11]    7:05[11]    6:26[10]   10:42[11]    5:54[ 9]    0:46[10]    7:06[11]    3:50[10]    3:41[10]    4:30[10]    9:00[10]    4:33[10]    7:41[11]    5:37[11]    2:25[11]    0:17[10] 
      Atis Heinols              ZVOC-VBSS                 LAT Ei start            
                                                                                 
      Uldis Upitis              Kapa OK                   LAT Ei start            
                                                                                 
      Hans Mark Võsu            JOKA                      EST Ei start            
                                                                                 
M35
7910m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi                     Maa Tulemus   Kaotus     1.61\440m   2.47\480m   3.66\280m   4.60\720m   5.32\520m   6.45\880m   7.44\570m   8.43\290m   9.42\120m  10.40\360m  11.50\1260m 12.65\670m  13.54\550m  14.55\380m  15.100\320m  F.\70m       
   1. Rolandas Backys           Fortūna                   LTU 00:56.29  00:56.29    3:46( 1)    6:32( 1)    8:35( 1)   15:17( 1)   19:05( 1)   25:12( 1)   30:16( 1)   32:15( 1)   33:02( 1)   35:08( 1)   43:50( 1)   47:41( 1)   50:56( 1)   54:29( 1)   56:13( 1)   56:29( 1)  
                                                                                    3:46[ 1]    2:46[ 1]    2:03[ 4]    6:42[ 2]    3:48[ 1]    6:07[ 1]    5:04[ 2]    1:59[ 1]    0:47[ 2]    2:06[ 1]    8:42[ 4]    3:51[ 3]    3:15[ 1]    3:33[ 3]    1:44[ 1]    0:16[ 3] 
   2. Ain Fjodorov              Rae                       EST 00:57.28     +0:59    4:16( 2)    7:04( 2)    9:04( 2)   15:51( 3)   19:40( 2)   26:41( 2)   31:48( 2)   33:53( 2)   34:43( 2)   36:49( 2)   44:43( 2)   48:26( 2)   51:49( 2)   55:20( 2)   57:13( 2)   57:28( 2)  
                                                                                    4:16[ 2]    2:48[ 2]    2:00[ 3]    6:47[ 4]    3:49[ 2]    7:01[ 2]    5:07[ 3]    2:05[ 3]    0:50[ 5]    2:06[ 1]    7:54[ 1]    3:43[ 2]    3:23[ 4]    3:31[ 2]    1:53[ 3]    0:15[ 2] 
   3. Dmitrijs Andrejvs         OK Stiga                  LAT 00:59.25     +2:56    4:29( 6)    7:17( 4)    9:14( 4)   15:42( 2)   19:50( 3)   29:09( 5)   34:18( 4)   36:20( 4)   37:02( 4)   39:13( 4)   47:08( 4)   50:48( 3)   54:07( 3)   57:25( 3)   59:09( 3)   59:25( 3)  
                                                                                    4:29[ 6]    2:48[ 2]    1:57[ 1]    6:28[ 1]    4:08[ 4]    9:19[ 8]    5:09[ 4]    2:02[ 2]    0:42[ 1]    2:11[ 4]    7:55[ 2]    3:40[ 1]    3:19[ 2]    3:18[ 1]    1:44[ 1]    0:16[ 3] 
   4. Kuno Rooba                Rakv                      EST 01:00.31     +4:02    4:18( 4)    7:19( 5)    9:23( 5)   16:09( 4)   20:02( 4)   27:41( 3)   32:55( 3)   35:30( 3)   36:24( 3)   38:41( 3)   47:03( 3)   50:59( 4)   54:19( 4)   58:19( 4)   60:17( 4)   60:31( 4)  
                                                                                    4:18[ 4]    3:01[ 5]    2:04[ 5]    6:46[ 3]    3:53[ 3]    7:39[ 5]    5:14[ 5]    2:35[ 7]    0:54[ 7]    2:17[ 5]    8:22[ 3]    3:56[ 4]    3:20[ 3]    4:00[ 4]    1:58[ 4]    0:14[ 1] 
   5. Mindaugas Kvedaravicius   Levuo                     LTU 01:04.39     +8:10    4:16( 2)    7:24( 6)    9:44( 6)   17:13( 6)   21:26( 6)   28:48( 4)   34:22( 6)   36:35( 5)   37:25( 5)   39:49( 5)   50:01( 5)   54:15( 5)   57:58( 5)   62:15( 5)   64:23( 5)   64:39( 5)  
                                                                                    4:16[ 2]    3:08[ 6]    2:20[ 7]    7:29[ 6]    4:13[ 5]    7:22[ 3]    5:34[ 7]    2:13[ 4]    0:50[ 5]    2:24[ 7]   10:12[ 8]    4:14[ 5]    3:43[ 6]    4:17[ 7]    2:08[ 7]    0:16[ 3] 
   6. Gunars Ikaunieks          Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     LAT 01:07.34    +11:05    5:01( 8)    8:22( 7)   10:37( 7)   18:17( 7)   22:48( 7)   30:26( 7)   37:15( 7)   39:44( 6)   40:38( 6)   42:58( 6)   52:25( 6)   56:46( 6)   60:47( 6)   64:55( 6)   67:16( 6)   67:34( 6)  
                                                                                    5:01[ 8]    3:21[ 7]    2:15[ 6]    7:40[ 8]    4:31[ 7]    7:38[ 4]    6:49[ 8]    2:29[ 6]    0:54[ 7]    2:20[ 6]    9:27[ 5]    4:21[ 6]    4:01[ 7]    4:08[ 6]    2:21[ 8]    0:18[ 6] 
   7. Pavel Chorny              Luserg                    BLR 01:11.39    +15:10    4:48( 7)   10:33( 8)   12:55( 8)   20:25( 8)   24:39( 8)   33:09( 8)   38:30( 8)   40:47( 7)   41:36( 7)   44:11( 7)   54:00( 7)   58:55( 7)   64:00( 7)   69:21( 7)   71:20( 7)   71:39( 7)  
                                                                                    4:48[ 7]    5:45[ 9]    2:22[ 8]    7:30[ 7]    4:14[ 6]    8:30[ 7]    5:21[ 6]    2:17[ 5]    0:49[ 4]    2:35[ 8]    9:49[ 7]    4:55[ 7]    5:05[ 8]    5:21[ 9]    1:59[ 5]    0:19[ 8] 
   8. Stanislav Tarassov        -                         EST 01:24.28    +27:59    4:21( 5)    7:13( 3)    9:11( 3)   16:23( 5)   21:13( 5)   29:24( 6)   34:21( 5)   56:28( 8)   57:15( 8)   59:25( 8)   69:13( 8)   74:30( 8)   78:02( 8)   82:09( 8)   84:10( 8)   84:28( 8)  
                                                                                    4:21[ 5]    2:52[ 4]    1:58[ 2]    7:12[ 5]    4:50[ 8]    8:11[ 6]    4:57[ 1]   22:07[ 9]    0:47[ 2]    2:10[ 3]    9:48[ 6]    5:17[ 8]    3:32[ 5]    4:07[ 5]    2:01[ 6]    0:18[ 6] 
   9. Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK                    EST 01:36.56    +40:27    6:53( 9)   11:27( 9)   14:38( 9)   26:00( 9)   32:19( 9)   47:54( 9)   55:54( 9)   59:11( 9)   60:14( 9)   63:26( 9)   77:15( 9)   82:53( 9)   89:22( 9)   94:12( 9)   96:36( 9)   96:56( 9)  
                                                                                    6:53[ 9]    4:34[ 8]    3:11[ 9]   11:22[ 9]    6:19[ 9]   15:35[ 9]    8:00[ 9]    3:17[ 8]    1:03[ 9]    3:12[ 9]   13:49[ 9]    5:38[ 9]    6:29[ 9]    4:50[ 8]    2:24[ 9]    0:20[ 9] 
      Ruslans Mikulovs          OK Stiga                  LAT Ei start            
                                                                                 
      Alexey Zdeblovskiy                                  RUS Ei start            
                                                                                 
      Priit Poopuu              JOKA                      EST Ei start            
                                                                                 
      Vallo Vaher               JOKA                      EST Ei start            
                                                                                 
M45
7670m 14KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi                     Maa Tulemus   Kaotus     1.63\590m   2.62\150m   3.66\390m   4.32\920m   5.45\880m   6.49\680m   7.51\120m   8.44\560m   9.39\310m  10.50\1090m 11.46\610m  12.54\600m  13.56\430m  14.100\280m  F.\70m       
   1. Svajunas Ambrazas         S-Sportas                 LTU 00:50.44  00:50.44    4:18( 1)    5:10( 1)    7:24( 1)   13:42( 2)   19:56( 1)   24:00( 1)   24:35( 1)   29:05( 1)   31:44( 1)   38:08( 1)   41:40( 1)   45:47( 1)   49:00( 1)   50:27( 1)   50:44( 1)  
                                                                                    4:18[ 1]    0:52[ 1]    2:14[ 1]    6:18[ 2]    6:14[ 2]    4:04[ 1]    0:35[ 2]    4:30[ 1]    2:39[ 4]    6:24[ 1]    3:32[ 1]    4:07[ 1]    3:13[ 1]    1:27[ 4]    0:17[ 5] 
   2. Martti Parve              Peko                      EST 00:53.36     +2:52    4:40( 4)    5:34( 4)    7:52( 4)   15:31( 5)   21:32( 3)   25:48( 3)   26:29( 3)   31:08( 3)   33:26( 2)   40:33( 2)   44:12( 2)   48:39( 2)   51:57( 2)   53:21( 2)   53:36( 2)  
                                                                                    4:40[ 4]    0:54[ 2]    2:18[ 2]    7:39[ 7]    6:01[ 1]    4:16[ 2]    0:41[ 4]    4:39[ 2]    2:18[ 2]    7:07[ 3]    3:39[ 3]    4:27[ 5]    3:18[ 2]    1:24[ 2]    0:15[ 2] 
   3. Tõnu Tänav                Rae ROK                   EST 00:54.24     +3:40    4:20( 2)    5:18( 2)    7:40( 2)   14:49( 3)   21:17( 2)   25:43( 2)   26:17( 2)   31:02( 2)   34:28( 3)   41:12( 3)   44:48( 3)   49:12( 3)   52:49( 3)   54:09( 3)   54:24( 3)  
                                                                                    4:20[ 2]    0:58[ 5]    2:22[ 3]    7:09[ 5]    6:28[ 3]    4:26[ 3]    0:34[ 1]    4:45[ 4]    3:26[10]    6:44[ 2]    3:36[ 2]    4:24[ 2]    3:37[ 7]    1:20[ 1]    0:15[ 2] 
   4. Igor Zvantsov             Azimuts OK                BLR 01:00.15     +9:31    4:29( 3)    5:25( 3)    7:49( 3)   13:31( 1)   23:11( 4)   27:54( 4)   28:57( 4)   34:04( 4)   37:34( 4)   46:26( 5)   50:26( 4)   54:50( 4)   58:30( 4)   60:01( 4)   60:15( 4)  
                                                                                    4:29[ 3]    0:56[ 3]    2:24[ 4]    5:42[ 1]    9:40[14]    4:43[ 5]    1:03[15]    5:07[ 7]    3:30[11]    8:52[13]    4:00[ 5]    4:24[ 2]    3:40[ 9]    1:31[ 5]    0:14[ 1] 
   5. Edmunds Zvaigzne          SKIO                      LAT 01:01.03    +10:19    4:58( 6)    6:02( 6)    8:36( 6)   16:37( 7)   24:39( 7)   31:52( 6)   32:33( 6)   37:17( 6)   39:56( 6)   47:12( 6)   51:11( 5)   55:48( 5)   59:20( 5)   60:46( 5)   61:03( 5)  
                                                                                    4:58[ 6]    1:04[ 8]    2:34[ 6]    8:01[10]    8:02[ 7]    7:13[11]    0:41[ 4]    4:44[ 3]    2:39[ 4]    7:16[ 4]    3:59[ 4]    4:37[ 8]    3:32[ 6]    1:26[ 3]    0:17[ 5] 
   6. Nikolajs Grigorjevs       Stigaok/BJC Jaunība       LAT 01:02.55    +12:11    4:55( 5)    5:58( 5)    8:32( 5)   15:04( 4)   24:22( 6)   32:35( 9)   33:20( 9)   39:33( 9)   41:49( 9)   49:05( 7)   53:08( 7)   57:32( 7)   61:02( 6)   62:37( 6)   62:55( 6)  
                                                                                    4:55[ 5]    1:03[ 7]    2:34[ 6]    6:32[ 3]    9:18[12]    8:13[14]    0:45[ 9]    6:13[12]    2:16[ 1]    7:16[ 4]    4:03[ 6]    4:24[ 2]    3:30[ 4]    1:35[ 6]    0:18[ 9] 
   7. Einar Luup                Võru                      EST 01:03.14    +12:30    5:22( 7)    6:27( 8)    9:13( 8)   15:55( 6)   23:32( 5)   28:50( 5)   29:34( 5)   35:02( 5)   37:52( 5)   45:30( 4)   51:54( 6)   56:41( 6)   61:07( 7)   62:57( 7)   63:14( 7)  
                                                                                    5:22[ 7]    1:05[10]    2:46[ 8]    6:42[ 4]    7:37[ 6]    5:18[ 6]    0:44[ 8]    5:28[ 8]    2:50[ 6]    7:38[ 6]    6:24[16]    4:47[ 9]    4:26[16]    1:50[12]    0:17[ 5] 
   8. Taivo Tali                KEKRSK                    EST 01:04.14    +13:30    5:24( 8)    6:24( 7)   10:49(13)   18:26( 8)   25:52( 8)   33:32(10)   34:12(10)   39:01( 8)   41:23( 7)   49:42( 8)   54:09( 8)   58:45( 8)   62:22( 8)   63:58( 8)   64:14( 8)  
                                                                                    5:24[ 8]    1:00[ 6]    4:25[18]    7:37[ 6]    7:26[ 4]    7:40[12]    0:40[ 3]    4:49[ 5]    2:22[ 3]    8:19[ 8]    4:27[ 7]    4:36[ 6]    3:37[ 7]    1:36[ 8]    0:16[ 4] 
   9. Enn Jaama                 Peko                      EST 01:04.53    +14:09    5:40(10)    6:36( 9)    9:02( 7)   18:49(10)   27:49(11)   32:30( 8)   33:11( 7)   38:11( 7)   41:46( 8)   49:46( 9)   54:51( 9)   59:27( 9)   62:57( 9)   64:34( 9)   64:53( 9)  
                                                                                    5:40[10]    0:56[ 3]    2:26[ 5]    9:47[15]    9:00[11]    4:41[ 4]    0:41[ 4]    5:00[ 6]    3:35[12]    8:00[ 7]    5:05[14]    4:36[ 6]    3:30[ 4]    1:37[ 9]    0:19[11] 
  10. Vladimir Savinov          SRD                       EST 01:08.59    +18:15    5:39( 9)    6:44(10)    9:32( 9)   18:46( 9)   26:19( 9)   32:00( 7)   33:12( 8)   41:18(10)   45:02(11)   53:37(10)   58:30(10)   63:23(10)   67:07(10)   68:42(10)   68:59(10)  
                                                                                    5:39[ 9]    1:05[10]    2:48[ 9]    9:14[12]    7:33[ 5]    5:41[ 7]    1:12[17]    8:06[16]    3:44[14]    8:35[ 9]    4:53[12]    4:53[10]    3:44[10]    1:35[ 6]    0:17[ 5] 
  11. Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv                      EST 01:10.35    +19:51    8:53(18)   10:02(18)   13:02(17)   20:57(16)   29:32(14)   35:27(12)   36:10(12)   41:38(11)   44:46(10)   53:54(11)   59:01(11)   64:32(11)   67:50(11)   69:48(11)   70:35(11)  
                                                                                    8:53[18]    1:09[12]    3:00[11]    7:55[ 8]    8:35[ 8]    5:55[ 8]    0:43[ 7]    5:28[ 8]    3:08[ 8]    9:08[14]    5:07[15]    5:31[15]    3:18[ 2]    1:58[16]    0:47[18] 
  12. Jaan Olvet                Rakv                      EST 01:11.37    +20:53    7:32(16)    8:41(16)   11:42(16)   19:47(13)   28:33(12)   37:25(13)   38:13(13)   43:55(12)   46:53(12)   55:41(12)   60:16(12)   65:34(12)   69:41(12)   71:19(12)   71:37(12)  
                                                                                    7:32[16]    1:09[12]    3:01[12]    8:05[11]    8:46[10]    8:52[16]    0:48[10]    5:42[11]    2:58[ 7]    8:48[12]    4:35[ 8]    5:18[13]    4:07[12]    1:38[10]    0:18[ 9] 
  13. Māris Stabiņš             AzimutsOK-SmBJSS          LAT 01:12.39    +21:55    6:02(11)    7:06(11)   10:03(10)   19:24(12)   29:03(13)   37:33(14)   38:23(14)   43:58(13)   47:07(13)   56:26(13)   61:15(13)   66:15(13)   70:40(13)   72:20(13)   72:39(13)  
                                                                                    6:02[11]    1:04[ 8]    2:57[10]    9:21[13]    9:39[13]    8:30[15]    0:50[11]    5:35[10]    3:09[ 9]    9:19[15]    4:49[10]    5:00[11]    4:25[15]    1:40[11]    0:19[11] 
  14. Aivar Leht                Okas                      EST 01:14.32    +23:48    6:10(13)    7:21(13)   10:22(11)   20:40(15)   30:40(16)   38:50(16)   39:53(16)   46:06(16)   49:42(16)   58:21(14)   63:03(14)   68:07(14)   72:17(14)   74:12(14)   74:32(14)  
                                                                                    6:10[13]    1:11[14]    3:01[12]   10:18[17]   10:00[15]    8:10[13]    1:03[15]    6:13[12]    3:36[13]    8:39[10]    4:42[ 9]    5:04[12]    4:10[13]    1:55[15]    0:20[13] 
  15. Ants Turban               Rakv                      EST 01:17.05    +26:21    6:31(14)    7:42(14)   10:57(14)   18:54(11)   27:32(10)   33:58(11)   35:41(11)   43:59(14)   49:32(15)   60:00(15)   65:04(15)   70:38(15)   74:50(15)   76:41(15)   77:05(15)  
                                                                                    6:31[14]    1:11[14]    3:15[15]    7:57[ 9]    8:38[ 9]    6:26[10]    1:43[18]    8:18[17]    5:33[16]   10:28[16]    5:04[13]    5:34[16]    4:12[14]    1:51[13]    0:24[17] 
  16. Aliaksei Luhautsou        Luserg                    BLR 01:20.07    +29:23    6:49(15)    8:15(15)   11:40(15)   21:06(17)   32:04(17)   38:28(15)   39:20(15)   45:40(15)   49:24(14)   60:14(16)   66:53(16)   73:30(16)   77:34(16)   79:44(16)   80:07(16)  
                                                                                    6:49[15]    1:26[17]    3:25[16]    9:26[14]   10:58[18]    6:24[ 9]    0:52[12]    6:20[15]    3:44[14]   10:50[17]    6:39[18]    6:37[17]    4:04[11]    2:10[17]    0:23[15] 
  17. Margus Venelaine          LSF PT                    EST 01:25.40    +34:56    6:04(12)    7:16(12)   10:24(12)   20:14(14)   30:18(15)   43:54(17)   44:50(17)   51:09(17)   59:14(17)   67:59(17)   72:51(17)   78:10(17)   83:26(17)   85:20(17)   85:40(17)  
                                                                                    6:04[12]    1:12[16]    3:08[14]    9:50[16]   10:04[16]   13:36[18]    0:56[14]    6:19[14]    8:05[18]    8:45[11]    4:52[11]    5:19[14]    5:16[17]    1:54[14]    0:20[13] 
  18. Sergei Shved              SRD                       EST 01:36.14    +45:30    7:57(17)    9:30(17)   13:14(18)   26:22(18)   37:15(18)   47:32(18)   48:26(18)   56:44(18)   62:53(18)   74:27(18)   81:01(18)   88:02(18)   93:33(18)   95:51(18)   96:14(18)  
                                                                                    7:57[17]    1:33[18]    3:44[17]   13:08[18]   10:53[17]   10:17[17]    0:54[13]    8:18[17]    6:09[17]   11:34[18]    6:34[17]    7:01[18]    5:31[18]    2:18[18]    0:23[15] 
      Priit Pääslane            Ilves                     EST Ei start            
                                                                                 
      Ilya Gusev                                          RUS Ei start            
                                                                                 
M55
5920m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi                     Maa Tulemus   Kaotus     1.61\440m   2.63\200m   3.66\530m   4.60\720m  5.37\1210m   6.36\460m   7.67\410m   8.46\560m   9.54\600m  10.55\380m  11.100\320m  F.\70m       
   1. Mart Külvik                                         EST 00:42.36  00:42.36    4:25( 6)    6:10( 2)    9:38( 2)   16:44( 5)   23:17( 2)   27:13( 2)   29:47( 2)   32:34( 1)   37:02( 1)   40:27( 1)   42:20( 1)   42:36( 1)  
                                                                                    4:25[ 6]    1:45[ 1]    3:28[ 2]    7:06[ 7]    6:33[ 1]    3:56[ 2]    2:34[ 1]    2:47[ 1]    4:28[ 3]    3:25[ 1]    1:53[ 3]    0:16[ 3] 
   2. Leanid Yazykov                                      BLR 00:43.55     +1:19    4:34( 7)    6:32( 6)   10:01( 5)   15:52( 1)   23:08( 1)   26:59( 1)   29:46( 1)   32:47( 2)   37:31( 2)   41:38( 2)   43:38( 2)   43:55( 2)  
                                                                                    4:34[ 7]    1:58[ 3]    3:29[ 3]    5:51[ 2]    7:16[ 2]    3:51[ 1]    2:47[ 4]    3:01[ 5]    4:44[ 6]    4:07[ 5]    2:00[ 5]    0:17[ 5] 
   3. Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand                    EST 00:44.56     +2:20    4:22( 4)    6:30( 5)    9:49( 4)   16:01( 2)   23:24( 3)   28:10( 3)   30:52( 3)   34:08( 3)   38:43( 4)   42:49( 3)   44:40( 3)   44:56( 3)  
                                                                                    4:22[ 4]    2:08[ 5]    3:19[ 1]    6:12[ 3]    7:23[ 4]    4:46[ 6]    2:42[ 3]    3:16[10]    4:35[ 4]    4:06[ 4]    1:51[ 2]    0:16[ 3] 
   4. Riho Männi                Lehola                    EST 00:44.58     +2:22    4:13( 3)    6:10( 2)    9:40( 3)   16:26( 4)   23:42( 4)   29:01( 5)   31:57( 5)   34:57( 5)   39:22( 5)   42:49( 3)   44:43( 4)   44:58( 4)  
                                                                                    4:13[ 3]    1:57[ 2]    3:30[ 4]    6:46[ 4]    7:16[ 2]    5:19[10]    2:56[ 5]    3:00[ 3]    4:25[ 2]    3:27[ 2]    1:54[ 4]    0:15[ 1] 
   5. Juris Kokins              SKIO                      LAT 00:46.39     +4:03    4:10( 2)    7:04( 7)   10:39( 7)   16:21( 3)   23:44( 5)   28:36( 4)   31:10( 4)   34:10( 4)   38:18( 3)   44:35( 5)   46:22( 5)   46:39( 5)  
                                                                                    4:10[ 2]    2:54[15]    3:35[ 5]    5:42[ 1]    7:23[ 4]    4:52[ 7]    2:34[ 1]    3:00[ 3]    4:08[ 1]    6:17[15]    1:47[ 1]    0:17[ 5] 
   6. Tiit Tali                 Ilves                     EST 00:47.21     +4:45    4:24( 5)    6:23( 4)   10:18( 6)   17:04( 7)   25:33( 7)   30:04( 7)   33:06( 7)   36:08( 7)   41:09( 7)   44:51( 6)   47:06( 6)   47:21( 6)  
                                                                                    4:24[ 5]    1:59[ 4]    3:55[ 7]    6:46[ 4]    8:29[ 8]    4:31[ 3]    3:02[ 6]    3:02[ 6]    5:01[ 9]    3:42[ 3]    2:15[ 9]    0:15[ 1] 
   7. Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas                  EST 00:50.19     +7:43    4:56( 8)    7:15( 8)   11:39( 8)   19:24( 9)   27:52( 8)   32:37( 8)   35:47( 8)   38:51( 8)   43:35( 8)   47:53( 8)   50:02( 8)   50:19( 8)  
                                                                                    4:56[ 8]    2:19[ 6]    4:24[10]    7:45[11]    8:28[ 7]    4:45[ 5]    3:10[ 8]    3:04[ 7]    4:44[ 6]    4:18[ 8]    2:09[ 7]    0:17[ 5] 
   8. Anatoli Labanouski        Luserg                    BLR 00:56.02    +13:26    5:59(14)    8:34(13)   13:35(15)   21:21(13)   32:12(11)   37:34(10)   40:50(10)   43:59(10)   49:01( 9)   53:13( 9)   55:42( 9)   56:02( 9)  
                                                                                    5:59[14]    2:35[12]    5:01[16]    7:46[12]   10:51[12]    5:22[11]    3:16[ 9]    3:09[ 8]    5:02[11]    4:12[ 7]    2:29[13]    0:20[11] 
   9. Rein Rooni                Orvand                    EST 00:56.17    +13:41    5:45(13)    8:14(12)   12:38(12)   21:03(10)   30:53( 9)   35:48( 9)   39:35( 9)   43:21( 9)   49:17(10)   53:26(10)   55:55(10)   56:17(10)  
                                                                                    5:45[13]    2:29[10]    4:24[10]    8:25[13]    9:50[11]    4:55[ 8]    3:47[15]    3:46[16]    5:56[14]    4:09[ 6]    2:29[13]    0:22[15] 
  10. Kulno Voolaid             Rakv                      EST 00:58.20    +15:44    5:08( 9)    7:59(10)   13:31(14)   21:06(11)   32:08(10)   39:19(12)   42:57(12)   45:56(12)   50:40(11)   55:51(11)   58:01(11)   58:20(11)  
                                                                                    5:08[ 9]    2:51[14]    5:32[17]    7:35[ 9]   11:02[13]    7:11[16]    3:38[13]    2:59[ 2]    4:44[ 6]    5:11[12]    2:10[ 8]    0:19[ 8] 
  11. Raul Laas                 JOKA                      EST 00:59.48    +17:12    5:36(11)    8:05(11)   12:35(10)   21:26(14)   34:44(15)   39:57(14)   43:16(14)   46:54(14)   52:24(13)   57:12(12)   59:29(12)   59:48(12)  
                                                                                    5:36[11]    2:29[10]    4:30[12]    8:51[15]   13:18[14]    5:13[ 9]    3:19[10]    3:38[13]    5:30[12]    4:48[10]    2:17[10]    0:19[ 8] 
  12. Jaanus Reha               Koop                      EST 01:01.55    +19:19    5:16(10)    7:36( 9)   11:59( 9)   18:53( 8)   32:41(12)   38:10(11)   41:31(11)   45:14(11)   51:49(12)   59:07(14)   61:34(13)   61:55(13)  
                                                                                    5:16[10]    2:20[ 7]    4:23[ 9]    6:54[ 6]   13:48[16]    5:29[12]    3:21[11]    3:43[15]    6:35[17]    7:18[17]    2:27[12]    0:21[13] 
  13. Evgeny Titovitch          Luserg                    BLR 01:02.30    +19:54    8:52(18)   11:56(17)   16:39(17)   24:21(17)   33:54(14)   39:27(13)   43:14(13)   46:45(13)   52:47(14)   58:36(13)   62:07(14)   62:30(14)  
                                                                                    8:52[18]    3:04[16]    4:43[14]    7:42[10]    9:33[ 9]    5:33[13]    3:47[15]    3:31[12]    6:02[15]    5:49[13]    3:31[17]    0:23[16] 
  14. Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras                    EST 01:04.12    +21:36    5:59(14)    8:41(15)   13:18(13)   22:11(15)   35:40(16)   41:18(16)   45:01(16)   48:43(15)   54:18(15)   61:29(15)   63:52(15)   64:12(15)  
                                                                                    5:59[14]    2:42[13]    4:37[13]    8:53[16]   13:29[15]    5:38[14]    3:43[14]    3:42[14]    5:35[13]    7:11[16]    2:23[11]    0:20[11] 
  15. Vladzimir Straltsov       Luserg                    BLR 01:05.08    +22:32    5:38(12)    8:44(16)   13:41(16)   23:08(16)   32:45(13)   40:33(15)   44:44(15)   49:35(16)   56:03(16)   62:04(16)   64:44(16)   65:08(16)  
                                                                                    5:38[12]    3:06[17]    4:57[15]    9:27[17]    9:37[10]    7:48[17]    4:11[17]    4:51[17]    6:28[16]    6:01[14]    2:40[15]    0:24[17] 
  16. Lembit Nöps               Ilves                     EST 01:11.28    +28:52    6:19(16)    8:39(14)   12:37(11)   21:15(12)   45:44(17)   51:28(17)   54:55(17)   58:10(17)   63:11(17)   68:19(17)   71:07(17)   71:28(17)  
                                                                                    6:19[16]    2:20[ 7]    3:58[ 8]    8:38[14]   24:29[18]    5:44[15]    3:27[12]    3:15[ 9]    5:01[ 9]    5:08[11]    2:48[16]    0:21[13] 
      Ivan Moroz                Luserg                    BLR Puuduv KP             8:38(17)   12:59(18)   20:46(18)   32:59(18)   56:19(18)   64:40(18)   70:34(18)   76:58(18)   85:22(18)  
                                                                                    8:38[17]    4:21[18]    7:47[18]   12:13[18]   23:20[17]    8:21[18]    5:54[18]    6:24[18]    8:24[18] 
      Harijs Lacars             SKIO                      LAT Ei start              3:10( 1)    5:32( 1)    9:26( 1)   16:45( 6)   24:48( 6)   29:26( 6)   32:30( 6)   35:47( 6)   40:29( 6)   45:11( 7)   47:12( 7)   47:31( 7)  
                                                                                    3:10[ 1]    2:22[ 9]    3:54[ 6]    7:19[ 8]    8:03[ 6]    4:38[ 4]    3:04[ 7]    3:17[11]    4:42[ 5]    4:42[ 9]    2:01[ 6]    0:19[ 8] 
M65
5370m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi                     Maa Tulemus   Kaotus     1.59\380m   2.62\350m   3.33\910m   4.60\170m   5.64\710m   6.46\690m   7.48\630m   8.57\230m   9.53\540m  10.55\350m  11.100\320m  F.\70m       
   1. Rudolf Mürk               OK Võru                   EST 00:57.08  00:57.08    6:02( 3)    8:56( 3)   22:00( 3)   23:48( 3)   31:07( 2)   36:22( 2)   42:36( 2)   44:51( 2)   50:25( 1)   54:40( 1)   56:49( 1)   57:08( 1)  
                                                                                    6:02[ 3]    2:54[ 3]   13:04[ 4]    1:48[ 2]    7:19[ 2]    5:15[ 3]    6:14[ 3]    2:15[ 1]    5:34[ 3]    4:15[ 2]    2:09[ 1]    0:19[ 2] 
   2. Tiit Tatter               TON                       EST 01:08.04    +10:56    5:26( 2)    7:41( 2)   15:47( 2)   21:39( 2)   43:58( 4)   48:51( 4)   54:31( 3)   57:02( 3)   61:49( 2)   65:28( 2)   67:46( 2)   68:04( 2)  
                                                                                    5:26[ 2]    2:15[ 1]    8:06[ 2]    5:52[ 6]   22:19[ 5]    4:53[ 2]    5:40[ 2]    2:31[ 4]    4:47[ 2]    3:39[ 1]    2:18[ 2]    0:18[ 1] 
   3. Mihhail Taivere           Kape                      EST 01:14.16    +17:08    7:02( 4)   10:46( 4)   26:07( 5)   28:28( 5)   43:00( 3)   48:47( 3)   56:18( 4)   58:50( 4)   63:14( 3)   71:30( 4)   73:55( 3)   74:16( 3)  
                                                                                    7:02[ 4]    3:44[ 4]   15:21[ 5]    2:21[ 3]   14:32[ 4]    5:47[ 5]    7:31[ 6]    2:32[ 5]    4:24[ 1]    8:16[ 5]    2:25[ 3]    0:21[ 3] 
   4. Nikolai Kuha              Kape                      EST 01:14.33    +17:25    7:18( 5)   11:18( 5)   29:51( 6)   34:32( 6)   45:39( 5)   51:06( 5)   58:22( 5)   60:49( 5)   66:36( 4)   71:21( 3)   74:03( 4)   74:33( 4)  
                                                                                    7:18[ 5]    4:00[ 5]   18:33[ 6]    4:41[ 5]   11:07[ 3]    5:27[ 4]    7:16[ 5]    2:27[ 2]    5:47[ 4]    4:45[ 3]    2:42[ 4]    0:30[ 5] 
   5. Martin Tõrra              Kobras                    EST 02:00.32    +63:24    8:10( 6)   12:12( 6)   23:14( 4)   25:59( 4)   86:38( 6)   94:26( 6)  101:08( 6)  105:16( 6)  111:24( 5)  116:46( 5)  120:03( 5)  120:32( 5)  
                                                                                    8:10[ 6]    4:02[ 6]   11:02[ 3]    2:45[ 4]   60:39[ 6]    7:48[ 6]    6:42[ 4]    4:08[ 6]    6:08[ 5]    5:22[ 4]    3:17[ 5]    0:29[ 4] 
      Toivo Saue                HOK                       EST Puuduv KP             5:18( 1)    7:38( 1)   15:15( 1)   16:45( 1)   23:14( 1)   27:40( 1)   32:25( 1)   34:52( 1)  
                                                                                    5:18[ 1]    2:20[ 2]    7:37[ 1]    1:30[ 1]    6:29[ 1]    4:26[ 1]    4:45[ 1]    2:27[ 2] 
      Mati Kallemets            Okas                      EST Ei start            
                                                                                 
      Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas                  EST Ei start            
                                                                                 
      Heiki Rammul              Ilves                     EST Ei start            
                                                                                 
Men 21
12890m 28KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi                     Maa Tulemus   Kaotus     1.31\440m   2.63\340m   3.47\600m   4.33\830m   5.34\250m   6.41\250m   7.35\290m  8.36\1680m   9.37\460m  10.38\470m  11.49\390m  12.51\120m  13.39\770m  14.40\180m  15.42\360m  16.43\120m  17.58\290m  18.44\320m  19.39\310m  20.45\430m  21.32\880m  22.50\370m  23.46\610m  24.48\630m  25.57\230m  26.53\540m  27.56\400m  28.100\280m  F.\70m       
   1. Yury Yazykou              Belarus Orienteering Fede BLR 01:06.09  01:06.09    3:46( 1)    5:31( 1)    7:44( 1)   11:20( 1)   12:27( 1)   13:48( 1)   15:33( 1)   22:29( 1)   25:26( 1)   27:28( 1)   29:22( 1)   29:47( 1)   33:47( 1)   35:00( 1)   36:19( 1)   36:54( 1)   38:41( 1)   40:33( 1)   42:12( 1)   45:11( 1)   50:05( 1)   52:30( 1)   54:59( 1)   58:27( 1)   59:32( 1)   62:48( 1)   64:52( 1)   65:56( 1)   66:09( 1)  
                                                                                    3:46[ 1]    1:45[ 3]    2:13[ 2]    3:36[ 1]    1:07[ 1]    1:21[ 2]    1:45[ 1]    6:56[ 1]    2:57[ 1]    2:02[ 1]    1:54[ 1]    0:25[ 1]    4:00[ 2]    1:13[ 3]    1:19[ 3]    0:35[ 2]    1:47[ 1]    1:52[ 1]    1:39[ 2]    2:59[ 1]    4:54[ 2]    2:25[ 4]    2:29[ 2]    3:28[11]    1:05[ 1]    3:16[18]    2:04[ 1]    1:04[ 1]    0:13[ 1] 
   2. Nerijus Sulcys            OK Perkunas               LTU 01:12.41     +6:32    4:04( 5)    5:45( 3)    8:22( 3)   13:13( 7)   14:28( 7)   16:27(10)   18:22( 9)   25:53( 5)   29:04( 4)   31:16( 4)   33:15( 3)   33:41( 3)   38:01( 3)   39:20( 3)   40:42( 3)   41:23( 3)   43:12( 3)   45:16( 3)   47:30( 3)   50:37( 2)   55:37( 2)   58:40( 3)   61:24( 3)   64:43( 3)   66:19( 3)   68:56( 3)   71:14( 2)   72:27( 2)   72:41( 2)  
                                                                                    4:04[ 5]    1:41[ 1]    2:37[ 7]    4:51[11]    1:15[ 6]    1:59[24]    1:55[ 4]    7:31[ 3]    3:11[ 4]    2:12[ 2]    1:59[ 2]    0:26[ 3]    4:20[ 5]    1:19[ 8]    1:22[ 4]    0:41[10]    1:49[ 2]    2:04[ 3]    2:14[12]    3:07[ 3]    5:00[ 5]    3:03[14]    2:44[ 5]    3:19[ 5]    1:36[26]    2:37[ 1]    2:18[ 3]    1:13[ 8]    0:14[ 8] 
   3. Margus Hallik             OK LUS                    EST 01:13.37     +7:28    4:08( 8)    6:02( 5)    8:41( 7)   12:40( 3)   13:53( 3)   15:25( 3)   17:24( 4)   25:00( 3)   28:19( 2)   30:33( 2)   32:37( 2)   33:05( 2)   37:48( 2)   39:02( 2)   40:30( 2)   41:07( 2)   42:57( 2)   45:15( 2)   47:29( 2)   50:56( 3)   56:27( 5)   59:11( 4)   62:01( 4)   65:34( 4)   67:14( 4)   69:57( 4)   72:18( 3)   73:24( 3)   73:37( 3)  
                                                                                    4:08[ 8]    1:54[ 6]    2:39[ 8]    3:59[ 3]    1:13[ 3]    1:32[ 8]    1:59[ 6]    7:36[ 4]    3:19[ 6]    2:14[ 4]    2:04[ 9]    0:28[ 6]    4:43[ 8]    1:14[ 4]    1:28[11]    0:37[ 5]    1:50[ 3]    2:18[12]    2:14[12]    3:27[ 8]    5:31[12]    2:44[ 7]    2:50[10]    3:33[14]    1:40[28]    2:43[ 4]    2:21[ 4]    1:06[ 3]    0:13[ 1] 
   4. Ilmar Udam                JOKA                      EST 01:14.22     +8:13    3:54( 3)    6:07( 9)    8:46( 8)   12:43( 4)   14:04( 4)   15:37( 6)   17:55( 5)   26:26( 7)   29:31( 6)   33:02( 9)   35:30( 9)   36:01( 9)   40:51(11)   42:56(11)   44:22(11)   44:57(11)   46:47(11)   48:40(11)   50:17(10)   53:17( 7)   58:11( 7)   60:39( 5)   63:09( 5)   66:32( 5)   67:40( 5)   70:58( 5)   73:04( 4)   74:08( 4)   74:22( 4)  
                                                                                    3:54[ 3]    2:13[20]    2:39[ 8]    3:57[ 2]    1:21[10]    1:33[ 9]    2:18[11]    8:31[12]    3:05[ 3]    3:31[27]    2:28[23]    0:31[10]    4:50[10]    2:05[31]    1:26[ 5]    0:35[ 2]    1:50[ 3]    1:53[ 2]    1:37[ 1]    3:00[ 2]    4:54[ 2]    2:28[ 6]    2:30[ 3]    3:23[ 9]    1:08[ 2]    3:18[20]    2:06[ 2]    1:04[ 1]    0:14[ 8] 
   5. Even Toomas               Varska OK Peko            EST 01:14.56     +8:47    4:04( 5)    6:04( 8)    8:50(11)   13:36(11)   14:54(11)   16:19( 9)   18:19( 8)   26:27( 8)   29:50( 8)   32:11( 7)   34:13( 7)   34:40( 7)   39:36( 7)   40:55( 7)   42:22( 6)   43:01( 6)   45:00( 6)   47:08( 6)   49:26( 6)   52:41( 6)   57:53( 6)   60:53( 7)   63:44( 7)   67:17( 7)   68:26( 6)   71:09( 6)   73:32( 5)   74:42( 5)   74:56( 5)  
                                                                                    4:04[ 5]    2:00[13]    2:46[13]    4:46[10]    1:18[ 8]    1:25[ 3]    2:00[ 7]    8:08[10]    3:23[ 9]    2:21[ 6]    2:02[ 5]    0:27[ 4]    4:56[14]    1:19[ 8]    1:27[ 7]    0:39[ 6]    1:59[ 6]    2:08[ 8]    2:18[16]    3:15[ 4]    5:12[10]    3:00[13]    2:51[11]    3:33[14]    1:09[ 3]    2:43[ 4]    2:23[ 5]    1:10[ 5]    0:14[ 8] 
   6. Tiit Toomas               Varska OK Peko            EST 01:15.27     +9:18    4:09( 9)    6:03( 7)    8:47(10)   14:42(16)   16:07(16)   17:41(15)   19:44(14)   27:50(12)   31:09(10)   33:30(10)   35:36(10)   36:03(10)   40:14( 8)   41:33( 8)   43:00( 8)   43:42( 8)   45:57( 9)   48:04( 8)   49:47( 7)   53:21( 8)   58:32( 9)   60:46( 6)   63:39( 6)   67:37( 8)   68:48( 8)   71:34( 7)   74:02( 6)   75:13( 6)   75:27( 6)  
                                                                                    4:09[ 9]    1:54[ 6]    2:44[12]    5:55[21]    1:25[12]    1:34[10]    2:03[ 9]    8:06[ 8]    3:19[ 6]    2:21[ 6]    2:06[12]    0:27[ 4]    4:11[ 4]    1:19[ 8]    1:27[ 7]    0:42[15]    2:15[20]    2:07[ 6]    1:43[ 3]    3:34[10]    5:11[ 8]    2:14[ 1]    2:53[12]    3:58[23]    1:11[ 6]    2:46[ 6]    2:28[ 9]    1:11[ 6]    0:14[ 8] 
   7. Tarvo Klaasimae           Rakvere OK                EST 01:16.54    +10:45    4:05( 7)    6:02( 5)    8:27( 4)   12:27( 2)   13:39( 2)   15:10( 2)   17:05( 2)   25:09( 4)   28:42( 3)   31:11( 3)   33:16( 4)   33:51( 4)   38:18( 4)   39:36( 4)   41:02( 4)   41:44( 5)   43:47( 4)   45:51( 4)   47:35( 4)   51:01( 4)   56:05( 3)   61:26( 8)   64:46( 9)   68:15( 9)   70:05( 9)   72:54( 8)   75:22( 7)   76:39( 7)   76:54( 7)  
                                                                                    4:05[ 7]    1:57[ 9]    2:25[ 4]    4:00[ 4]    1:12[ 2]    1:31[ 7]    1:55[ 4]    8:04[ 7]    3:33[11]    2:29[10]    2:05[10]    0:35[22]    4:27[ 6]    1:18[ 6]    1:26[ 5]    0:42[15]    2:03[ 8]    2:04[ 3]    1:44[ 4]    3:26[ 7]    5:04[ 6]    5:21[34]    3:20[23]    3:29[13]    1:50[32]    2:49[ 8]    2:28[ 9]    1:17[15]    0:15[17] 
   8. Regimantas Kavaliauskas   IGTISA                    LTU 01:17.54    +11:45    4:19(12)    6:10(10)    9:00(12)   13:19( 8)   14:37( 8)   16:11( 7)   18:32(10)   28:14(13)   31:41(13)   33:59(13)   36:02(12)   36:32(12)   41:54(13)   43:01(12)   44:28(12)   45:09(12)   47:11(12)   49:25(12)   51:39(12)   55:13(12)   60:17(12)   63:07(10)   65:53(10)   69:14(10)   70:27(10)   73:54(10)   76:27( 8)   77:40( 8)   77:54( 8)  
                                                                                    4:19[12]    1:51[ 5]    2:50[18]    4:19[ 6]    1:18[ 8]    1:34[10]    2:21[12]    9:42[17]    3:27[10]    2:18[ 5]    2:03[ 7]    0:30[ 9]    5:22[25]    1:07[ 1]    1:27[ 7]    0:41[10]    2:02[ 7]    2:14[11]    2:14[12]    3:34[10]    5:04[ 6]    2:50[10]    2:46[ 6]    3:21[ 8]    1:13[ 7]    3:27[23]    2:33[11]    1:13[ 8]    0:14[ 8] 
   9. Priit Randman             Rakvere OK                EST 01:18.07    +11:58    4:09( 9)    5:56( 4)    8:19( 2)   13:28(10)   14:42( 9)   16:12( 8)   18:12( 7)   26:30( 9)   29:29( 5)   31:42( 5)   33:41( 5)   34:06( 5)   39:16( 6)   40:51( 6)   43:22(10)   44:01(10)   46:05(10)   48:13(10)   50:16( 9)   53:41(10)   59:33(10)   63:23(12)   66:10(12)   69:16(11)   70:50(11)   73:49( 9)   76:36( 9)   77:52( 9)   78:07( 9)  
                                                                                    4:09[ 9]    1:47[ 4]    2:23[ 3]    5:09[18]    1:14[ 4]    1:30[ 5]    2:00[ 7]    8:18[11]    2:59[ 2]    2:13[ 3]    1:59[ 2]    0:25[ 1]    5:10[20]    1:35[20]    2:31[34]    0:39[ 6]    2:04[10]    2:08[ 8]    2:03[ 7]    3:25[ 6]    5:52[17]    3:50[25]    2:47[ 7]    3:06[ 3]    1:34[25]    2:59[11]    2:47[17]    1:16[12]    0:15[17] 
  10. Vitalijus Petrulis        IGTISA                    LTU 01:18.26    +12:17    4:17(11)    6:29(13)    9:17(15)   14:19(13)   15:42(13)   17:16(12)   19:10(12)   27:13(10)   30:28( 9)   32:50( 8)   34:55( 8)   35:23( 8)   40:21( 9)   41:41(10)   43:08( 9)   43:49( 9)   45:43( 7)   47:47( 7)   50:22(11)   54:53(11)   60:04(11)   63:21(11)   66:09(11)   70:06(12)   71:21(12)   74:30(11)   76:57(10)   78:13(10)   78:26(10)  
                                                                                    4:17[11]    2:12[19]    2:48[16]    5:02[13]    1:23[11]    1:34[10]    1:54[ 3]    8:03[ 5]    3:15[ 5]    2:22[ 8]    2:05[10]    0:28[ 6]    4:58[16]    1:20[11]    1:27[ 7]    0:41[10]    1:54[ 5]    2:04[ 3]    2:35[23]    4:31[26]    5:11[ 8]    3:17[17]    2:48[ 9]    3:57[22]    1:15[11]    3:09[16]    2:27[ 8]    1:16[12]    0:13[ 1] 
  11. Tonis Erm                 TA OK                     EST 01:23.18    +17:09    4:42(19)    6:39(17)    9:29(17)   14:01(12)   15:40(12)   17:24(14)   19:58(15)   29:25(15)   33:16(15)   35:54(14)   38:16(14)   38:49(14)   43:47(14)   45:02(14)   46:39(14)   47:22(14)   49:49(14)   52:21(14)   54:26(14)   58:22(14)   64:31(14)   67:15(14)   70:51(14)   74:10(13)   76:01(13)   79:05(12)   81:45(11)   83:03(11)   83:18(11)  
                                                                                    4:42[19]    1:57[ 9]    2:50[18]    4:32[ 8]    1:39[24]    1:44[15]    2:34[17]    9:27[13]    3:51[16]    2:38[14]    2:22[18]    0:33[17]    4:58[16]    1:15[ 5]    1:37[16]    0:43[18]    2:27[26]    2:32[17]    2:05[ 9]    3:56[19]    6:09[19]    2:44[ 7]    3:36[27]    3:19[ 5]    1:51[33]    3:04[13]    2:40[12]    1:18[16]    0:15[17] 
  12. Mattis Jaama              Varska OK Peko            EST 01:23.22    +17:13    4:22(13)    6:17(11)    8:46( 8)   13:22( 9)   14:49(10)   16:37(11)   19:07(11)   28:42(14)   33:06(14)   36:25(15)   38:35(15)   39:03(15)   43:57(15)   45:50(15)   47:22(15)   48:03(15)   50:16(15)   53:00(15)   55:21(15)   60:58(15)   66:35(15)   69:40(15)   72:27(15)   75:47(15)   76:57(15)   79:34(13)   82:00(12)   83:09(12)   83:22(12)  
                                                                                    4:22[13]    1:55[ 8]    2:29[ 6]    4:36[ 9]    1:27[16]    1:48[17]    2:30[13]    9:35[16]    4:24[25]    3:19[26]    2:10[13]    0:28[ 6]    4:54[11]    1:53[28]    1:32[13]    0:41[10]    2:13[15]    2:44[26]    2:21[18]    5:37[34]    5:37[15]    3:05[16]    2:47[ 7]    3:20[ 7]    1:10[ 4]    2:37[ 1]    2:26[ 7]    1:09[ 4]    0:13[ 1] 
  13. Nauris Neimanis           Ogre OK                   LAT 01:26.22    +20:13    4:30(15)    6:29(13)    9:20(16)   14:26(14)   15:52(14)   17:22(13)   19:32(13)   27:35(11)   31:22(12)   33:52(11)   36:10(13)   36:41(13)   41:42(12)   43:03(13)   44:40(13)   45:20(13)   48:04(13)   50:26(13)   52:25(13)   56:11(13)   61:47(13)   66:34(13)   69:46(13)   74:34(14)   76:03(14)   81:23(14)   84:43(13)   86:07(13)   86:22(13)  
                                                                                    4:30[15]    1:59[12]    2:51[21]    5:06[15]    1:26[14]    1:30[ 5]    2:10[10]    8:03[ 5]    3:47[14]    2:30[11]    2:18[16]    0:31[10]    5:01[18]    1:21[12]    1:37[16]    0:40[ 9]    2:44[33]    2:22[14]    1:59[ 5]    3:46[12]    5:36[14]    4:47[32]    3:12[19]    4:48[33]    1:29[22]    5:20[31]    3:20[23]    1:24[21]    0:15[17] 
  14. Sander Linnus             Varska OK Peko            EST 01:28.39    +22:30    4:26(14)    6:37(16)    9:05(13)   15:17(18)   16:51(18)   18:28(18)   21:07(18)   30:34(17)   36:52(18)   39:32(18)   42:10(18)   42:41(18)   47:36(18)   49:40(18)   51:18(18)   52:02(18)   54:17(18)   56:40(18)   58:59(18)   63:41(19)   69:11(17)   71:58(17)   75:05(17)   78:45(17)   80:21(17)   83:11(15)   87:10(14)   88:25(14)   88:39(14)  
                                                                                    4:26[14]    2:11[18]    2:28[ 5]    6:12[26]    1:34[21]    1:37[13]    2:39[18]    9:27[13]    6:18[33]    2:40[15]    2:38[28]    0:31[10]    4:55[12]    2:04[30]    1:38[20]    0:44[20]    2:15[20]    2:23[15]    2:19[17]    4:42[27]    5:30[11]    2:47[ 9]    3:07[18]    3:40[16]    1:36[26]    2:50[ 9]    3:59[29]    1:15[11]    0:14[ 8] 
  15. Alexey Zdeblovskiy                                  RUS 01:29.39    +23:30    5:03(25)    7:25(24)   10:14(23)   16:16(23)   17:47(21)   19:58(20)   22:48(20)   32:36(18)   36:39(17)   39:25(17)   41:52(17)   42:27(17)   47:16(17)   48:46(17)   50:25(17)   51:10(17)   53:27(17)   56:02(17)   58:31(17)   62:49(17)   70:00(18)   73:32(18)   77:10(18)   80:34(18)   81:48(18)   85:16(16)   88:07(15)   89:25(15)   89:39(15)  
                                                                                    5:03[25]    2:22[26]    2:49[17]    6:02[24]    1:31[17]    2:11[28]    2:50[20]    9:48[19]    4:03[21]    2:46[18]    2:27[22]    0:35[22]    4:49[ 9]    1:30[15]    1:39[24]    0:45[25]    2:17[23]    2:35[20]    2:29[22]    4:18[25]    7:11[27]    3:32[20]    3:38[29]    3:24[10]    1:14[ 8]    3:28[24]    2:51[20]    1:18[16]    0:14[ 8] 
  16. Vasiliy Kuzmin                                      RUS 01:30.19    +24:10    4:32(16)    7:33(27)   10:34(25)   16:11(22)   21:23(32)   23:04(32)   25:36(29)   35:36(25)   39:24(24)   42:16(23)   44:29(23)   45:04(23)   51:12(23)   52:40(23)   54:18(23)   55:02(23)   57:16(23)   59:49(23)   62:13(22)   66:29(23)   72:02(22)   75:06(20)   78:12(20)   82:01(20)   83:15(20)   86:03(17)   88:45(16)   90:06(16)   90:19(16)  
                                                                                    4:32[16]    3:01[33]    3:01[25]    5:37[20]    5:12[34]    1:41[14]    2:32[15]   10:00[21]    3:48[15]    2:52[21]    2:13[14]    0:35[22]    6:08[32]    1:28[13]    1:38[20]    0:44[20]    2:14[17]    2:33[18]    2:24[19]    4:16[24]    5:33[13]    3:04[15]    3:06[16]    3:49[20]    1:14[ 8]    2:48[ 7]    2:42[14]    1:21[19]    0:13[ 1] 
  17. Kristjan Linnus           Varska OK Peko            EST 01:30.46    +24:37    4:35(17)    6:41(18)    9:39(19)   14:44(17)   16:15(17)   18:01(17)   20:52(17)   34:53(23)   38:45(23)   41:26(22)   43:40(21)   44:13(21)   49:54(22)   51:45(22)   53:19(22)   54:04(22)   56:18(22)   58:57(22)   62:17(23)   66:09(22)   72:22(23)   75:17(22)   78:32(21)   82:44(22)   83:58(21)   86:54(18)   89:17(17)   90:31(17)   90:46(17)  
                                                                                    4:35[17]    2:06[15]    2:58[24]    5:05[14]    1:31[17]    1:46[16]    2:51[22]   14:01[32]    3:52[17]    2:41[16]    2:14[15]    0:33[17]    5:41[30]    1:51[27]    1:34[14]    0:45[25]    2:14[17]    2:39[23]    3:20[33]    3:52[15]    6:13[20]    2:55[11]    3:15[21]    4:12[27]    1:14[ 8]    2:56[10]    2:23[ 5]    1:14[10]    0:15[17] 
  18. Tonis Laugesaar           Rakvere OK                EST 01:31.40    +25:31    4:44(20)    7:02(20)   10:12(22)   17:42(30)   19:17(27)   21:11(25)   24:01(24)   33:33(20)   37:09(20)   40:08(19)   42:46(19)   43:19(19)   48:25(19)   50:12(19)   51:54(20)   52:35(19)   54:44(19)   57:14(19)   59:39(19)   63:26(18)   70:13(19)   74:02(19)   77:14(19)   81:50(19)   83:14(19)   87:14(19)   90:00(18)   91:23(18)   91:40(18)  
                                                                                    4:44[20]    2:18[24]    3:10[29]    7:30[33]    1:35[22]    1:54[20]    2:50[20]    9:32[15]    3:36[12]    2:59[23]    2:38[28]    0:33[17]    5:06[19]    1:47[26]    1:42[27]    0:41[10]    2:09[12]    2:30[16]    2:25[20]    3:47[13]    6:47[22]    3:49[23]    3:12[19]    4:36[31]    1:24[18]    4:00[29]    2:46[16]    1:23[20]    0:17[26] 
  19. Andrej Gerasimov          IGTISA                    LTU 01:32.38    +26:29    4:57(23)    7:06(22)   10:01(20)   16:31(25)   18:09(23)   20:01(21)   23:37(22)   34:12(22)   38:12(22)   41:17(21)   43:41(22)   44:13(21)   49:35(21)   51:09(21)   52:46(21)   53:30(21)   55:44(21)   58:26(21)   61:04(21)   64:57(21)   71:58(21)   76:06(23)   79:24(23)   83:07(23)   84:25(22)   87:41(20)   90:54(19)   92:25(19)   92:38(19)  
                                                                                    4:57[23]    2:09[17]    2:55[22]    6:30[29]    1:38[23]    1:52[19]    3:36[32]   10:35[25]    4:00[18]    3:05[25]    2:24[20]    0:32[15]    5:22[25]    1:34[19]    1:37[16]    0:44[20]    2:14[17]    2:42[25]    2:38[26]    3:53[17]    7:01[24]    4:08[26]    3:18[22]    3:43[18]    1:18[15]    3:16[18]    3:13[22]    1:31[26]    0:13[ 1] 
  20. Pavel Karzhov             Azimut Spartak            BLR 01:33.08    +26:59    4:46(21)    6:51(19)    9:33(18)   15:28(19)   16:54(19)   20:37(24)   27:30(34)   37:23(27)   41:09(27)   43:58(25)   46:44(25)   47:18(25)   52:13(24)   53:57(24)   55:36(24)   56:23(24)   58:31(24)   60:50(24)   64:00(24)   67:53(24)   73:41(24)   77:19(24)   80:25(24)   84:29(24)   85:47(24)   88:58(22)   91:43(21)   92:54(20)   93:08(20)  
                                                                                    4:46[21]    2:05[14]    2:42[11]    5:55[21]    1:26[14]    3:43[35]    6:53[35]    9:53[20]    3:46[13]    2:49[19]    2:46[34]    0:34[20]    4:55[12]    1:44[25]    1:39[24]    0:47[31]    2:08[11]    2:19[13]    3:10[30]    3:53[17]    5:48[16]    3:38[22]    3:06[16]    4:04[26]    1:18[15]    3:11[17]    2:45[15]    1:11[ 6]    0:14[ 8] 
  21. Mihkel Jarveoja           OK Polva Kobras           EST 01:33.28    +27:19    5:07(27)    7:42(29)   10:28(24)   17:00(26)   18:32(24)   20:29(23)   23:13(21)   33:37(21)   37:39(21)   40:39(20)   43:05(20)   43:36(20)   48:46(20)   50:16(20)   51:53(19)   52:38(20)   55:01(20)   57:40(20)   59:54(20)   64:09(20)   71:20(20)   75:09(21)   78:45(22)   82:37(21)   84:55(23)   88:49(21)   91:38(20)   93:08(21)   93:28(21)  
                                                                                    5:07[27]    2:35[30]    2:46[13]    6:32[30]    1:32[20]    1:57[21]    2:44[19]   10:24[23]    4:02[20]    3:00[24]    2:26[21]    0:31[10]    5:10[20]    1:30[15]    1:37[16]    0:45[25]    2:23[25]    2:39[23]    2:14[12]    4:15[23]    7:11[27]    3:49[23]    3:36[27]    3:52[21]    2:18[34]    3:54[28]    2:49[19]    1:30[25]    0:20[28] 
  22. Remigijus Masilionis      OK FORTUNA                LTU 01:38.36    +32:27    5:26(31)    7:55(31)   10:56(28)   17:39(29)   19:22(28)   21:30(27)   24:37(25)   36:11(26)   40:34(26)   44:09(26)   46:46(26)   47:24(26)   53:08(25)   54:49(25)   56:35(25)   57:20(25)   59:59(25)   62:34(25)   65:30(25)   70:35(25)   77:12(25)   81:23(25)   84:43(25)   89:06(25)   90:32(25)   93:53(23)   96:56(22)   98:20(22)   98:36(22)  
                                                                                    5:26[31]    2:29[28]    3:01[25]    6:43[31]    1:43[26]    2:08[27]    3:07[26]   11:34[27]    4:23[24]    3:35[30]    2:37[27]    0:38[27]    5:44[31]    1:41[24]    1:46[31]    0:45[25]    2:39[32]    2:35[20]    2:56[28]    5:05[31]    6:37[21]    4:11[27]    3:20[23]    4:23[30]    1:26[19]    3:21[21]    3:03[21]    1:24[21]    0:16[24] 
  23. Reigo Teervalt            Peko                      EST 01:39.43    +33:34    5:14(28)    7:30(25)   12:18(34)   18:29(32)   20:16(30)   22:22(29)   25:17(27)   35:32(24)   39:33(25)   42:18(24)   44:53(24)   45:43(24)   54:07(26)   56:06(26)   57:49(26)   58:33(26)   61:07(26)   64:17(27)   67:30(27)   71:26(27)   80:24(26)   82:51(26)   85:51(26)   89:54(26)   91:10(26)   94:39(24)   98:02(23)   99:28(23)   99:43(23)  
                                                                                    5:14[28]    2:16[22]    4:48[35]    6:11[25]    1:47[28]    2:06[25]    2:55[23]   10:15[22]    4:01[19]    2:45[17]    2:35[26]    0:50[34]    8:24[35]    1:59[29]    1:43[29]    0:44[20]    2:34[31]    3:10[31]    3:13[32]    3:56[19]    8:58[31]    2:27[ 5]    3:00[14]    4:03[25]    1:16[12]    3:29[25]    3:23[24]    1:26[23]    0:15[17] 
  24. Edvardas Scerbavicius     OK FORTUNA                LTU 01:40.59    +34:50    4:51(22)    7:05(21)   10:06(21)   16:02(20)   23:24(35)   25:12(35)   28:28(35)   40:33(33)   44:41(31)   47:37(29)   50:11(29)   50:45(29)   56:19(29)   59:25(30)   61:07(29)   62:04(31)   64:31(31)   67:49(31)   69:56(29)   73:48(29)   80:53(27)   85:24(28)   88:28(28)   92:15(27)   93:32(27)   96:40(25)   99:27(24)  100:43(24)  100:59(24)  
                                                                                    4:51[22]    2:14[21]    3:01[25]    5:56[23]    7:22[35]    1:48[17]    3:16[28]   12:05[28]    4:08[23]    2:56[22]    2:34[24]    0:34[20]    5:34[28]    3:06[35]    1:42[27]    0:57[33]    2:27[26]    3:18[33]    2:07[10]    3:52[15]    7:05[25]    4:31[30]    3:04[15]    3:47[19]    1:17[13]    3:08[15]    2:47[17]    1:16[12]    0:16[24] 
  25. Darius Kilbauskas         OK Siurpys                LTU 01:44.05    +37:56    5:05(26)    7:22(23)   10:49(27)   17:03(27)   18:50(25)   21:12(26)   24:40(26)   37:46(28)   43:23(28)   47:17(27)   49:40(27)   50:35(27)   55:54(28)   58:17(28)   61:20(31)   61:59(29)   64:29(30)   67:31(30)   70:08(30)   75:42(31)   82:40(29)   86:08(29)   90:04(29)   93:32(29)   95:21(29)   98:23(26)  101:46(25)  103:52(25)  104:05(25)  
                                                                                    5:05[26]    2:17[23]    3:27[31]    6:14[27]    1:47[28]    2:22[31]    3:28[30]   13:06[29]    5:37[29]    3:54[32]    2:23[19]    0:55[35]    5:19[23]    2:23[34]    3:03[35]    0:39[ 6]    2:30[30]    3:02[29]    2:37[25]    5:34[33]    6:58[23]    3:28[19]    3:56[32]    3:28[11]    1:49[31]    3:02[12]    3:23[24]    2:06[30]    0:13[ 1] 
  26. Eduard Novicenko          OK Siurpys                LTU 01:46.52    +40:43    5:26(31)    7:32(26)   11:14(30)   16:21(24)   18:06(22)   20:20(22)   23:50(23)   38:01(29)   43:45(29)   47:22(28)   50:03(28)   50:44(28)   55:26(27)   57:06(27)   58:40(27)   59:24(27)   61:37(27)   64:10(26)   66:45(26)   70:52(26)   84:21(30)   87:43(30)   91:31(30)   96:36(30)   98:06(30)  101:29(27)  104:57(26)  106:32(26)  106:52(26)  
                                                                                    5:26[31]    2:06[15]    3:42[32]    5:07[16]    1:45[27]    2:14[29]    3:30[31]   14:11[34]    5:44[31]    3:37[31]    2:41[30]    0:41[30]    4:42[ 7]    1:40[23]    1:34[14]    0:44[20]    2:13[15]    2:33[18]    2:35[23]    4:07[21]   13:29[34]    3:22[18]    3:48[31]    5:05[34]    1:30[24]    3:23[22]    3:28[26]    1:35[27]    0:20[28] 
  27. Nojus Kalvaitis           IOSK Budakalnis           LTU 01:49.09    +43:00    5:16(29)    7:50(30)   10:47(26)   17:04(28)   18:56(26)   21:48(28)   25:26(28)   39:39(32)   46:51(35)   50:22(33)   53:05(33)   53:46(33)   59:24(33)   60:55(33)   62:35(33)   63:21(32)   65:48(32)   68:52(32)   72:03(32)   77:05(32)   85:03(31)   89:41(31)   93:10(31)   97:27(31)   98:53(31)  102:41(28)  107:25(27)  108:54(27)  109:09(27)  
                                                                                    5:16[29]    2:34[29]    2:57[23]    6:17[28]    1:52[31]    2:52[34]    3:38[33]   14:13[35]    7:12[35]    3:31[27]    2:43[32]    0:41[30]    5:38[29]    1:31[17]    1:40[26]    0:46[30]    2:27[26]    3:04[30]    3:11[31]    5:02[30]    7:58[29]    4:38[31]    3:29[26]    4:17[29]    1:26[19]    3:48[27]    4:44[30]    1:29[24]    0:15[17] 
  28. Sixten Sild               Võru                      EST 01:53.49    +47:40    5:35(33)    8:02(33)   11:19(31)   18:46(33)   20:42(31)   22:49(31)   26:47(31)   38:19(30)   44:03(30)   48:09(30)   50:52(30)   51:33(30)   58:08(31)   60:13(32)   62:28(32)   63:31(33)   66:17(33)   70:00(33)   72:59(33)   77:56(33)   88:23(32)   93:38(32)   97:35(32)  101:51(32)  103:32(32)  107:59(29)  111:49(28)  113:31(28)  113:49(28)  
                                                                                    5:35[33]    2:27[27]    3:17[30]    7:27[32]    1:56[33]    2:07[26]    3:58[34]   11:32[26]    5:44[31]    4:06[33]    2:43[32]    0:41[30]    6:35[34]    2:05[31]    2:15[33]    1:03[35]    2:46[34]    3:43[34]    2:59[29]    4:57[29]   10:27[32]    5:15[33]    3:57[33]    4:16[28]    1:41[29]    4:27[30]    3:50[28]    1:42[29]    0:18[27] 
  29. Joosep Tammemae           SK100                     EST 01:58.24    +52:15    5:01(24)    8:00(32)   11:09(29)   16:05(21)   17:36(20)   19:34(19)   22:37(19)   33:04(19)   37:08(19)   61:56(34)   63:55(34)   64:34(34)   69:50(34)   71:28(34)   73:17(34)   74:14(34)   76:30(34)   79:42(34)   81:50(34)   88:47(34)   96:50(33)  101:10(33)  106:10(33)  109:21(33)  111:08(33)  114:12(30)  116:52(29)  118:10(29)  118:24(29)  
                                                                                    5:01[24]    2:59[32]    3:09[28]    4:56[12]    1:31[17]    1:58[23]    3:03[24]   10:27[24]    4:04[22]   24:48[35]    1:59[ 2]    0:39[28]    5:16[22]    1:38[22]    1:49[32]    0:57[33]    2:16[22]    3:12[32]    2:08[11]    6:57[35]    8:03[30]    4:20[28]    5:00[34]    3:11[ 4]    1:47[30]    3:04[13]    2:40[12]    1:18[16]    0:14[ 8] 
  30. Marten Vunukainen         OK Polva Kobras           EST 02:12.05    +65:56    5:38(34)    8:53(34)   11:43(33)   19:43(34)   21:23(32)   23:46(33)   26:59(32)   41:05(34)   46:29(33)   63:49(35)   66:23(35)   67:09(35)   73:20(35)   75:42(35)   77:27(35)   78:22(35)   81:38(35)   87:18(35)   90:40(35)   95:57(35)  109:10(34)  113:40(34)  117:24(34)  121:24(34)  122:44(34)  126:27(31)  130:07(30)  131:43(30)  132:05(30)  
                                                                                    5:38[34]    3:15[34]    2:50[18]    8:00[34]    1:40[25]    2:23[32]    3:13[27]   14:06[33]    5:24[27]   17:20[34]    2:34[24]    0:46[33]    6:11[33]    2:22[33]    1:45[30]    0:55[32]    3:16[35]    5:40[35]    3:22[34]    5:17[32]   13:13[33]    4:30[29]    3:44[30]    4:00[24]    1:20[17]    3:43[26]    3:40[27]    1:36[28]    0:22[30] 
      Raivo Kivlenieks          Ogre OK                   LAT Katk                  3:59( 4)    5:42( 2)    8:28( 5)   12:57( 6)   14:11( 6)   15:31( 4)   17:16( 3)   24:46( 2)   31:21(11)   33:57(12)   35:59(11)   36:31(11)   40:30(10)   41:39( 9)   42:53( 7)   43:28( 7)   45:55( 8)   48:04( 8)   50:08( 8)   53:28( 9)   58:26( 8)   61:59( 9)   64:25( 8)   67:05( 6)   68:34( 7)  
                                                                                    3:59[ 4]    1:43[ 2]    2:46[13]    4:29[ 7]    1:14[ 4]    1:20[ 1]    1:45[ 1]    7:30[ 2]    6:35[34]    2:36[13]    2:02[ 5]    0:32[15]    3:59[ 1]    1:09[ 2]    1:14[ 1]    0:35[ 2]    2:27[26]    2:09[10]    2:04[ 8]    3:20[ 5]    4:58[ 4]    3:33[21]    2:26[ 1]    2:40[ 1]    1:29[22] 
      Andris Kivlenieks         Ogre OK                   LAT Puuduv KP             3:51( 2)    6:26(12)    8:36( 6)   12:53( 5)   14:08( 5)   15:36( 5)   18:07( 6)   26:13( 6)   29:32( 7)   31:54( 6)   33:57( 6)   34:34( 6)   38:36( 5)   39:54( 5)   41:09( 5)   41:42( 4)   43:52( 5)   45:59( 5)   47:58( 5)   51:25( 5)   56:12( 4)   58:34( 2)   61:16( 2)   64:08( 2)   65:18( 2)   67:56( 2)  
                                                                                    3:51[ 2]    2:35[30]    2:10[ 1]    4:17[ 5]    1:15[ 6]    1:28[ 4]    2:31[14]    8:06[ 8]    3:19[ 6]    2:22[ 8]    2:03[ 7]    0:37[26]    4:02[ 3]    1:18[ 6]    1:15[ 2]    0:33[ 1]    2:10[14]    2:07[ 6]    1:59[ 5]    3:27[ 8]    4:47[ 1]    2:22[ 3]    2:42[ 4]    2:52[ 2]    1:10[ 4]    2:38[ 3] 
      Lauri Malsroos            SK Saue Tammed            EST Puuduv KP             4:38(18)    6:35(15)    9:16(14)   14:30(15)   15:55(15)   17:52(16)   20:24(16)   30:10(16)   35:41(16)   38:16(16)   40:35(16)   41:06(16)   46:03(16)   47:38(16)   49:16(16)   49:58(16)   52:01(16)   54:54(16)   57:20(16)   61:11(16)   67:07(16)   70:06(16)   73:05(16)   76:46(16)   78:03(16)  
                                                                                    4:38[18]    1:57[ 9]    2:41[10]    5:14[19]    1:25[12]    1:57[21]    2:32[15]    9:46[18]    5:31[28]    2:35[12]    2:19[17]    0:31[10]    4:57[15]    1:35[20]    1:38[20]    0:42[15]    2:03[ 8]    2:53[27]    2:26[21]    3:51[14]    5:56[18]    2:59[12]    2:59[13]    3:41[17]    1:17[13] 
      Vitali Lukouski           Azimut Spartak            BLR Puuduv KP             5:48(35)    9:35(35)   13:20(35)   18:27(31)   20:14(29)   22:30(30)   25:56(30)   39:33(31)   45:15(32)   48:48(31)   51:29(31)   52:08(31)   57:30(30)   58:58(29)   60:28(28)   61:13(28)   63:30(28)   66:05(28)   68:46(28)   72:55(28)  
                                                                                    5:48[35]    3:47[35]    3:45[33]    5:07[16]    1:47[28]    2:16[30]    3:26[29]   13:37[30]    5:42[30]    3:33[29]    2:41[30]    0:39[28]    5:22[25]    1:28[13]    1:30[12]    0:45[25]    2:17[23]    2:35[20]    2:41[27]    4:09[22] 
      Regimantas Januskevicius  OK FORTUNA                LTU Puuduv KP             5:17(30)    7:38(28)   11:24(32)   19:46(35)   21:39(34)   24:04(34)   27:10(33)   41:09(35)   46:32(34)   49:23(32)   52:15(32)   52:51(32)   58:10(32)   59:41(31)   61:19(30)   62:02(30)   64:11(29)   67:08(29)   70:38(31)   75:28(30)   82:35(28)   84:55(27)   88:22(27)   92:59(28)   94:26(28)  
                                                                                    5:17[30]    2:21[25]    3:46[34]    8:22[35]    1:53[32]    2:25[33]    3:06[25]   13:59[31]    5:23[26]    2:51[20]    2:52[35]    0:36[25]    5:19[23]    1:31[17]    1:38[20]    0:43[18]    2:09[12]    2:57[28]    3:30[35]    4:50[28]    7:07[26]    2:20[ 2]    3:27[25]    4:37[32]    1:27[21] 
      Janis  Peilans            OK Kāpa                   LAT Ei start            
                                                                                 
      Reinis Putnins            Kapa OK                   LAT Ei start            
                                                                                 
      Taaniel Tooming           OK Polva Kobras           EST Ei start            
                                                                                 
      Martin Simpson            Kobras                    EST Ei start            
                                                                                 
      Rolandas Backys           Fortūna                   LTU Ei start            
                                                                                 
      Daumantas Jurgis Petrovas OK Perkūnas               LTU Ei start            
                                                                                 
      Aidas Žigilėjus           OK Perkūnas               LTU Ei start            
                                                                                 
W14
4220m 9KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi                     Maa Tulemus   Kaotus     1.62\620m   2.47\450m   3.46\340m   4.50\610m   5.48\680m   6.57\230m   7.54\510m   8.55\380m  9.100\320m   F.\70m       
   1. Agneliis Pilt             Rakv                      EST 00:39.26  00:39.26    7:57( 6)   10:57( 4)   13:26( 4)   19:00( 4)   24:06( 4)   26:29( 4)   31:24( 3)   36:29( 1)   39:09( 1)   39:26( 1)  
                                                                                    7:57[ 6]    3:00[ 2]    2:29[ 1]    5:34[ 2]    5:06[ 3]    2:23[ 5]    4:55[ 1]    5:05[ 1]    2:40[ 4]    0:17[ 1] 
   2. Mari Linnus               Peko                      EST 00:41.00     +1:34    6:29( 2)    9:45( 3)   12:32( 3)   18:38( 3)   24:05( 3)   26:14( 3)   31:54( 4)   38:25( 2)   40:43( 2)   41:00( 2)  
                                                                                    6:29[ 2]    3:16[ 4]    2:47[ 2]    6:06[ 5]    5:27[ 5]    2:09[ 3]    5:40[ 7]    6:31[ 3]    2:18[ 1]    0:17[ 1] 
   3. Lorely Kõrvel             Kobras/Põlva Spordikool   EST 00:42.11     +2:45    6:21( 1)    9:39( 2)   12:31( 2)   18:26( 2)   23:24( 2)   25:26( 2)   30:41( 2)   39:13( 3)   41:52( 3)   42:11( 3)  
                                                                                    6:21[ 1]    3:18[ 5]    2:52[ 3]    5:55[ 4]    4:58[ 2]    2:02[ 1]    5:15[ 4]    8:32[ 9]    2:39[ 3]    0:19[ 5] 
   4. Kairiin Märtson           Kobras/Põlva Spordikool   EST 00:43.27     +4:01    6:40( 3)    9:33( 1)   12:26( 1)   17:52( 1)   22:46( 1)   24:51( 1)   30:09( 1)   40:41( 4)   43:10( 4)   43:27( 4)  
                                                                                    6:40[ 3]    2:53[ 1]    2:53[ 4]    5:26[ 1]    4:54[ 1]    2:05[ 2]    5:18[ 5]   10:32[11]    2:29[ 2]    0:17[ 1] 
   5. Johanna Laanoja           Kobras/Põlva Spordikool   EST 00:46.00     +6:34    7:48( 5)   11:09( 5)   14:19( 5)   21:06( 5)   26:56( 5)   29:10( 5)   34:47( 5)   42:40( 5)   45:40( 5)   46:00( 5)  
                                                                                    7:48[ 5]    3:21[ 6]    3:10[ 7]    6:47[ 6]    5:50[ 6]    2:14[ 4]    5:37[ 6]    7:53[ 7]    3:00[ 9]    0:20[ 7] 
   6. Kristiin Kalle            Kobras/Põlva Spordikool   EST 00:50.11    +10:45    7:36( 4)   12:26( 7)   15:28( 6)   22:48( 6)   29:21( 6)   31:58( 6)   37:10( 6)   47:12( 6)   49:54( 6)   50:11( 6)  
                                                                                    7:36[ 4]    4:50[12]    3:02[ 5]    7:20[ 7]    6:33[ 7]    2:37[ 7]    5:12[ 3]   10:02[10]    2:42[ 5]    0:17[ 1] 
   7. Birgit Rõõm               Ilves                     EST 00:54.42    +15:16    9:24(10)   13:44( 9)   18:13( 9)   26:25(10)   33:57(10)   37:04( 9)   44:22( 8)   51:16( 7)   54:23( 7)   54:42( 7)  
                                                                                    9:24[10]    4:20[ 9]    4:29[12]    8:12[10]    7:32[10]    3:07[ 9]    7:18[11]    6:54[ 6]    3:07[10]    0:19[ 5] 
   8. Maire Pärn                Ilves                     EST 00:55.09    +15:43    8:29( 7)   12:19( 6)   15:57( 7)   23:42( 7)   30:33( 7)   33:16( 7)   40:30( 7)   51:56( 8)   54:46( 8)   55:09( 8)  
                                                                                    8:29[ 7]    3:50[ 7]    3:38[ 8]    7:45[ 9]    6:51[ 8]    2:43[ 8]    7:14[ 9]   11:26[12]    2:50[ 7]    0:23[10] 
   9. Zanda  Stabiņa            AzimutsOK-SmBJSS          LAT 00:56.28    +17:02    8:33( 8)   13:16( 8)   17:12( 8)   25:35( 8)   33:06( 8)   37:44(10)   44:50( 9)   52:58( 9)   56:06( 9)   56:28( 9)  
                                                                                    8:33[ 8]    4:43[11]    3:56[ 9]    8:23[11]    7:31[ 9]    4:38[12]    7:06[ 8]    8:08[ 8]    3:08[11]    0:22[ 9] 
  10. Aigi Einmaa               Rakv                      EST 00:56.32    +17:06   10:41(11)   14:56(11)   18:52(11)   27:16(11)   35:42(11)   39:22(11)   46:37(11)   53:10(11)   56:09(10)   56:32(10)  
                                                                                   10:41[11]    4:15[ 8]    3:56[ 9]    8:24[12]    8:26[12]    3:40[11]    7:15[10]    6:33[ 4]    2:59[ 8]    0:23[10] 
  11. Kristina Haug             Võru/Võru spordikool      EST 00:56.51    +17:25    9:18( 9)   13:58(10)   18:17(10)   25:57( 9)   33:33( 9)   36:42( 8)   46:20(10)   53:07(10)   56:27(11)   56:51(11)  
                                                                                    9:18[ 9]    4:40[10]    4:19[11]    7:40[ 8]    7:36[11]    3:09[10]    9:38[12]    6:47[ 5]    3:20[12]    0:24[12] 
  12. Laura Lään                Rakv                      EST 01:04.06    +24:40   29:28(13)   32:43(13)   35:47(13)   41:32(12)   46:56(12)   49:28(12)   54:35(12)   60:57(12)   63:45(12)   64:06(12)  
                                                                                   29:28[13]    3:15[ 3]    3:04[ 6]    5:45[ 3]    5:24[ 4]    2:32[ 6]    5:07[ 2]    6:22[ 2]    2:48[ 6]    0:21[ 8] 
      Risanna Mooses            Otepää                    EST Puuduv KP            18:43(12)   25:28(12)   30:59(12)   58:04(13)  115:37(13)  120:21(13)  
                                                                                   18:43[12]    6:45[13]    5:31[13]   27:05[13]   57:33[13]    4:44[13] 
      Madara Vaļģe              ZVOC-VBSS                 LAT Ei start            
                                                                                 
W16
5920m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi                     Maa Tulemus   Kaotus     1.61\440m   2.63\200m   3.66\530m   4.60\720m  5.37\1210m   6.36\460m   7.67\410m   8.46\560m   9.54\600m  10.55\380m  11.100\320m  F.\70m       
   1. Kristel Kõivo             Peko                      EST 00:46.55  00:46.55    4:21( 1)    6:24( 1)   10:34( 1)   17:06( 1)   24:51( 1)   29:25( 1)   32:10( 1)   35:12( 1)   39:51( 1)   44:33( 1)   46:38( 1)   46:55( 1)  
                                                                                    4:21[ 1]    2:03[ 1]    4:10[ 3]    6:32[ 1]    7:45[ 1]    4:34[ 1]    2:45[ 1]    3:02[ 1]    4:39[ 1]    4:42[ 2]    2:05[ 1]    0:17[ 3] 
   2. Kaisa Rooba               Rakv                      EST 00:50.28     +3:33    4:28( 2)    7:23( 2)   10:49( 2)   17:50( 2)   28:20( 2)   32:57( 2)   35:57( 2)   39:05( 2)   44:02( 2)   48:03( 2)   50:12( 2)   50:28( 2)  
                                                                                    4:28[ 2]    2:55[ 2]    3:26[ 1]    7:01[ 2]   10:30[ 4]    4:37[ 2]    3:00[ 2]    3:08[ 2]    4:57[ 2]    4:01[ 1]    2:09[ 2]    0:16[ 1] 
   3. Justė Umbrasaitė          VMSC                      LTU 00:58.47    +11:52    5:50( 4)    9:06( 4)   14:16( 7)   23:20( 6)   33:15( 4)   38:58( 3)   42:18( 3)   45:46( 3)   50:58( 3)   55:56( 3)   58:31( 3)   58:47( 3)  
                                                                                    5:50[ 4]    3:16[ 7]    5:10[ 8]    9:04[ 4]    9:55[ 3]    5:43[ 3]    3:20[ 3]    3:28[ 3]    5:12[ 3]    4:58[ 3]    2:35[ 4]    0:16[ 1] 
   4. Kelly Vildek              Rakv                      EST 01:02.40    +15:45    5:42( 3)    8:40( 3)   12:50( 3)   22:35( 3)   32:09( 3)   39:03( 4)   42:42( 4)   46:25( 4)   53:02( 4)   58:58( 4)   62:10( 4)   62:40( 4)  
                                                                                    5:42[ 3]    2:58[ 4]    4:10[ 3]    9:45[ 6]    9:34[ 2]    6:54[ 6]    3:39[ 6]    3:43[ 5]    6:37[ 8]    5:56[ 6]    3:12[ 9]    0:30[10] 
   5. Monika Baduna             Ilves                     EST 01:08.03    +21:08    5:57( 5)    9:18( 5)   13:15( 4)   23:51( 7)   38:35( 5)   46:41( 6)   50:11( 6)   53:52( 5)   59:54( 5)   65:09( 5)   67:44( 5)   68:03( 5)  
                                                                                    5:57[ 5]    3:21[ 8]    3:57[ 2]   10:36[ 9]   14:44[ 5]    8:06[10]    3:30[ 4]    3:41[ 4]    6:02[ 5]    5:15[ 4]    2:35[ 4]    0:19[ 7] 
   6. Teele Telgma              Tammed                    EST 01:09.23    +22:28    6:46( 7)    9:55( 7)   14:30( 8)   22:55( 4)   39:24( 6)   46:26( 5)   50:04( 5)   53:58( 6)   59:58( 6)   66:12( 6)   69:03( 6)   69:23( 6)  
                                                                                    6:46[ 7]    3:09[ 6]    4:35[ 6]    8:25[ 3]   16:29[ 7]    7:02[ 7]    3:38[ 5]    3:54[ 8]    6:00[ 4]    6:14[ 8]    2:51[ 7]    0:20[ 8] 
   7. Kelli Nurm                Kobras/Põlva Spordikool   EST 01:10.26    +23:31    6:31( 6)    9:28( 6)   14:05( 5)   23:19( 5)   41:18( 8)   47:54( 7)   51:41( 7)   55:28( 7)   61:32( 7)   67:12( 7)   70:08( 7)   70:26( 7)  
                                                                                    6:31[ 6]    2:57[ 3]    4:37[ 7]    9:14[ 5]   17:59[ 9]    6:36[ 4]    3:47[ 7]    3:47[ 7]    6:04[ 6]    5:40[ 5]    2:56[ 8]    0:18[ 4] 
   8. Laura-Liis Kütt           Kobras/Põlva Spordikool   EST 01:11.39    +24:44    6:50( 8)    9:58( 8)   14:09( 6)   23:54( 8)   40:31( 7)   48:12( 8)   52:02( 8)   55:45( 8)   62:15( 8)   68:33( 8)   71:21( 8)   71:39( 8)  
                                                                                    6:50[ 8]    3:08[ 5]    4:11[ 5]    9:45[ 6]   16:37[ 8]    7:41[ 9]    3:50[ 8]    3:43[ 5]    6:30[ 7]    6:18[ 9]    2:48[ 6]    0:18[ 4] 
   9. Brita Sander              Ilves                     EST 01:25.58    +39:03    7:09( 9)   10:38( 9)   16:19( 9)   26:43( 9)   42:54( 9)   50:22( 9)   54:24( 9)   69:41( 9)   77:03( 9)   83:10( 9)   85:40( 9)   85:58( 9)  
                                                                                    7:09[ 9]    3:29[ 9]    5:41[10]   10:24[ 8]   16:11[ 6]    7:28[ 8]    4:02[ 9]   15:17[10]    7:22[10]    6:07[ 7]    2:30[ 3]    0:18[ 4] 
  10. Birgit Russka             Kobras/Põlva Spordikool   EST 01:30.12    +43:17   10:07(10)   13:55(10)   19:17(10)   32:55(10)   56:08(10)   62:54(10)   67:37(10)   72:22(10)   79:36(10)   86:29(10)   89:50(10)   90:12(10)  
                                                                                   10:07[10]    3:48[10]    5:22[ 9]   13:38[10]   23:13[10]    6:46[ 5]    4:43[10]    4:45[ 9]    7:14[ 9]    6:53[10]    3:21[10]    0:22[ 9] 
      Anete Vabarna             Peko                      EST Ei start            
                                                                                 
      Elīna Skopāne             AzimutsOK-SmBJSS          LAT Ei start            
                                                                                 
W18
7270m 14KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi                     Maa Tulemus   Kaotus     1.59\380m   2.61\240m   3.62\180m   4.66\390m   5.33\590m  6.37\1350m   7.45\190m   8.44\570m   9.39\310m  10.50\1090m 11.46\610m  12.53\620m  13.56\400m  14.100\280m  F.\70m       
   1. Anna Petrova                                        RUS 00:51.25  00:51.25    4:09( 1)    5:57( 1)    7:14( 1)    9:14( 1)   13:03( 1)   20:36( 1)   22:41( 1)   27:19( 1)   31:01( 1)   37:19( 1)   40:34( 1)   46:55( 1)   49:49( 1)   51:11( 1)   51:25( 1)  
                                                                                    4:09[ 1]    1:48[ 1]    1:17[ 6]    2:00[ 1]    3:49[ 1]    7:33[ 1]    2:05[ 6]    4:38[ 2]    3:42[ 5]    6:18[ 4]    3:15[ 1]    6:21[ 6]    2:54[ 1]    1:22[ 1]    0:14[ 1] 
   2. Doris Kudre               Peko                      EST 00:54.17     +2:52    4:36( 2)    6:33( 2)    7:35( 2)    9:52( 2)   16:32( 2)   26:12( 2)   27:43( 2)   32:08( 2)   35:12( 2)   41:17( 2)   45:08( 2)   49:27( 2)   52:39( 2)   54:03( 2)   54:17( 2)  
                                                                                    4:36[ 2]    1:57[ 2]    1:02[ 1]    2:17[ 2]    6:40[ 5]    9:40[ 2]    1:31[ 3]    4:25[ 1]    3:04[ 1]    6:05[ 1]    3:51[ 3]    4:19[ 1]    3:12[ 4]    1:24[ 2]    0:14[ 1] 
   3. Emily Raudkepp            Peko                      EST 01:00.33     +9:08    4:58( 3)    7:04( 3)    8:27( 3)   10:53( 3)   16:38( 4)   31:17( 3)   32:45( 3)   37:46( 3)   41:06( 3)   47:21( 3)   51:24( 3)   55:50( 3)   58:52( 3)   60:17( 3)   60:33( 3)  
                                                                                    4:58[ 3]    2:06[ 4]    1:23[ 7]    2:26[ 4]    5:45[ 4]   14:39[ 5]    1:28[ 2]    5:01[ 6]    3:20[ 2]    6:15[ 2]    4:03[ 5]    4:26[ 2]    3:02[ 3]    1:25[ 3]    0:16[ 4] 
   4. Jonne Rooma               Jõhvikas                  EST 01:04.52    +13:27    6:11( 6)    8:15( 5)    9:20( 5)   11:46( 5)   16:32( 2)   35:21( 5)   36:48( 4)   41:34( 4)   45:09( 4)   51:24( 4)   55:11( 4)   60:11( 4)   63:08( 4)   64:37( 4)   64:52( 4)  
                                                                                    6:11[ 6]    2:04[ 3]    1:05[ 2]    2:26[ 4]    4:46[ 2]   18:49[ 8]    1:27[ 1]    4:46[ 3]    3:35[ 4]    6:15[ 2]    3:47[ 2]    5:00[ 3]    2:57[ 2]    1:29[ 4]    0:15[ 3] 
   5. Jūlija Matvijenko         OK Stiga/BJC "Jaunība"    LAT 01:11.28    +20:03    5:41( 4)    8:01( 4)    9:09( 4)   11:35( 4)   23:20( 7)   36:53( 6)   38:55( 6)   43:50( 6)   47:50( 6)   55:21( 6)   59:26( 6)   64:53( 5)   69:29( 5)   71:09( 5)   71:28( 5)  
                                                                                    5:41[ 4]    2:20[ 6]    1:08[ 3]    2:26[ 4]   11:45[ 9]   13:33[ 4]    2:02[ 5]    4:55[ 5]    4:00[ 7]    7:31[ 6]    4:05[ 7]    5:27[ 4]    4:36[ 6]    1:40[ 5]    0:19[ 5] 
   6. Miglė Sušinskaitė         Fortūna OK/VMSC           LTU 01:15.37    +24:12    9:54(10)   12:04( 8)   13:13( 8)   15:38( 8)   27:25( 8)   40:49( 7)   42:46( 7)   47:40( 7)   51:39( 7)   59:26( 7)   63:30( 7)   69:01( 6)   73:33( 6)   75:18( 6)   75:37( 6)  
                                                                                    9:54[10]    2:10[ 5]    1:09[ 4]    2:25[ 3]   11:47[10]   13:24[ 3]    1:57[ 4]    4:54[ 4]    3:59[ 6]    7:47[ 7]    4:04[ 6]    5:31[ 5]    4:32[ 5]    1:45[ 6]    0:19[ 5] 
   7. Getter Matto              Kobras/Põlva Spordikool   EST 01:38.31    +47:06    6:57( 7)    9:59( 7)   11:32( 7)   14:39( 7)   21:35( 6)   50:26( 9)   55:16( 8)   61:50( 8)   70:38( 8)   79:45( 8)   84:55( 8)   91:33( 7)   96:15( 7)   98:09( 7)   98:31( 7)  
                                                                                    6:57[ 7]    3:02[ 8]    1:33[ 8]    3:07[ 8]    6:56[ 6]   28:51[10]    4:50[ 9]    6:34[ 8]    8:48[ 9]    9:07[ 8]    5:10[ 9]    6:38[ 7]    4:42[ 7]    1:54[ 7]    0:22[ 7] 
   8. Viktorija Vengreviča      Stigaok/BJC Jaunība       LAT 01:43.00    +51:35   17:57(12)   21:27(11)   23:04(11)   26:57(11)   37:16(10)   51:57(10)   56:30( 9)   68:00(10)   72:23( 9)   81:57( 9)   87:02( 9)   94:47( 8)  100:19( 8)  102:33( 8)  103:00( 8)  
                                                                                   17:57[12]    3:30[ 9]    1:37[ 9]    3:53[11]   10:19[ 8]   14:41[ 6]    4:33[ 8]   11:30[10]    4:23[ 8]    9:34[ 9]    5:05[ 8]    7:45[ 8]    5:32[ 8]    2:14[ 8]    0:27[ 9] 
   9. Stefanija Zaiceva         Stigaok/BJC Jaunība       LAT 02:28.31    +97:06   11:47(11)   17:06(10)   19:13(10)   22:44(10)   38:28(11)   69:39(11)   75:40(11)   88:12(11)  104:18(11)  119:37(11)  127:42(11)  138:08( 9)  145:26( 9)  148:09( 9)  148:31( 9)  
                                                                                   11:47[11]    5:19[11]    2:07[11]    3:31[ 9]   15:44[11]   31:11[11]    6:01[10]   12:32[11]   16:06[11]   15:19[10]    8:05[11]   10:26[ 9]    7:18[ 9]    2:43[ 9]    0:22[ 7] 
      Liis Toomas               Peko                      EST Puuduv KP             5:44( 5)    8:40( 6)    9:50( 6)   12:44( 6)   18:10( 5)   35:00( 4)   37:30( 5)   43:48( 5)   47:10( 5)   54:33( 5)   58:28( 5)  
                                                                                    5:44[ 5]    2:56[ 7]    1:10[ 5]    2:54[ 7]    5:26[ 3]   16:50[ 7]    2:30[ 7]    6:18[ 7]    3:22[ 3]    7:23[ 5]    3:55[ 4] 
      Tiina-Maria Tali          KEKRSK                    EST Puuduv KP             8:57( 8)  
                                                                                    8:57[ 8] 
      Kristin Viikmaa           West/Pärnu Spordikool     EST Puuduv KP             9:39( 9)   14:28( 9)   16:20( 9)   20:03( 9)   28:39( 9)   49:20( 8)   57:31(10)   64:31( 9)   76:20(10)   96:44(10)  103:00(10)  
                                                                                    9:39[ 9]    4:49[10]    1:52[10]    3:43[10]    8:36[ 7]   20:41[ 9]    8:11[11]    7:00[ 9]   11:49[10]   20:24[11]    6:16[10] 
      Elizabete Ločmele         ZVOC-VBSS                 LAT Ei start            
                                                                                 
      Sintija Ozola             ZVOC-VBSS                 LAT Ei start            
                                                                                 
      Marie Tammemäe            Orvand                    EST Ei start            
                                                                                 
      Vilma Alberinga           ZVOC-VBSS                 LAT Ei start            
                                                                                 
      Arta Renāte Rulle         ZVOC-VBSS                 LAT Ei start            
                                                                                 
W20
7910m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi                     Maa Tulemus   Kaotus     1.61\440m   2.47\480m   3.66\280m   4.60\720m   5.32\520m   6.45\880m   7.44\570m   8.43\290m   9.42\120m  10.40\360m  11.50\1260m 12.65\670m  13.54\550m  14.55\380m  15.100\320m  F.\70m       
   1. Jogvilė Sušinskaitė       Fortūna OK/VMSC           LTU 00:57.57  00:57.57    4:31( 1)    7:21( 2)    9:24( 1)   16:00( 2)   19:26( 1)   25:36( 1)   30:28( 1)   32:55( 1)   33:42( 1)   35:49( 1)   43:59( 1)   48:09( 1)   52:00( 1)   55:42( 1)   57:40( 1)   57:57( 1)  
                                                                                    4:31[ 1]    2:50[ 3]    2:03[ 2]    6:36[ 3]    3:26[ 1]    6:10[ 1]    4:52[ 1]    2:27[ 3]    0:47[ 2]    2:07[ 3]    8:10[ 3]    4:10[ 2]    3:51[ 4]    3:42[ 2]    1:58[ 1]    0:17[ 2] 
   2. Silvia Luup               Võru                      EST 00:58.36     +0:39    4:35( 2)    7:24( 3)    9:26( 2)   15:37( 1)   19:34( 2)   26:41( 2)   31:43( 2)   33:52( 2)   34:36( 2)   36:50( 2)   44:28( 2)   49:11( 2)   52:29( 2)   56:06( 2)   58:18( 2)   58:36( 2)  
                                                                                    4:35[ 2]    2:49[ 2]    2:02[ 1]    6:11[ 1]    3:57[ 2]    7:07[ 2]    5:02[ 4]    2:09[ 2]    0:44[ 1]    2:14[ 4]    7:38[ 1]    4:43[ 5]    3:18[ 1]    3:37[ 1]    2:12[ 4]    0:18[ 5] 
   3. Marianne Haug             Võru/Võru spordikool      EST 01:02.31     +4:34    4:42( 3)    7:20( 1)   10:06( 3)   16:21( 3)   20:21( 3)   27:42( 3)   32:36( 3)   34:43( 3)   35:32( 3)   37:31( 3)   45:30( 3)   52:55( 3)   56:23( 3)   60:09( 3)   62:14( 3)   62:31( 3)  
                                                                                    4:42[ 3]    2:38[ 1]    2:46[ 6]    6:15[ 2]    4:00[ 3]    7:21[ 3]    4:54[ 2]    2:07[ 1]    0:49[ 4]    1:59[ 2]    7:59[ 2]    7:25[ 8]    3:28[ 2]    3:46[ 3]    2:05[ 2]    0:17[ 2] 
   4. Vaiva Laurutytė           Javonis OK, Alytaus SRC   LTU 01:09.17    +11:20    4:56( 4)    7:52( 4)   10:19( 4)   21:52( 7)   26:14( 7)   34:20( 7)   39:14( 5)   42:35( 5)   43:23( 5)   45:21( 5)   54:17( 4)   58:21( 4)   61:52( 4)   66:55( 4)   69:02( 4)   69:17( 4)  
                                                                                    4:56[ 4]    2:56[ 4]    2:27[ 3]   11:33[ 8]    4:22[ 4]    8:06[ 4]    4:54[ 2]    3:21[ 7]    0:48[ 3]    1:58[ 1]    8:56[ 4]    4:04[ 1]    3:31[ 3]    5:03[ 5]    2:07[ 3]    0:15[ 1] 
   5. Margret Zimmermann        Kape                      EST 01:12.20    +14:23    5:23( 5)    8:35( 5)   11:18( 5)   18:31( 4)   23:01( 4)   31:47( 4)   38:38( 4)   41:28( 4)   42:22( 4)   44:37( 4)   54:23( 5)   59:01( 5)   63:29( 5)   68:44( 5)   72:02( 5)   72:20( 5)  
                                                                                    5:23[ 5]    3:12[ 5]    2:43[ 5]    7:13[ 5]    4:30[ 6]    8:46[ 7]    6:51[ 5]    2:50[ 5]    0:54[ 5]    2:15[ 5]    9:46[ 5]    4:38[ 4]    4:28[ 6]    5:15[ 7]    3:18[ 7]    0:18[ 5] 
   6. Triinu Rooni              Orvand                    EST 01:14.17    +16:20    5:35( 7)    9:06( 7)   11:47( 7)   19:56( 6)   25:00( 6)   33:19( 6)   41:16( 6)   44:03( 6)   45:07( 6)   47:44( 6)   58:13( 6)   63:25( 6)   67:26( 6)   71:45( 6)   73:59( 6)   74:17( 6)  
                                                                                    5:35[ 7]    3:31[ 8]    2:41[ 4]    8:09[ 6]    5:04[ 7]    8:19[ 5]    7:57[ 6]    2:47[ 4]    1:04[ 6]    2:37[ 7]   10:29[ 6]    5:12[ 6]    4:01[ 5]    4:19[ 4]    2:14[ 5]    0:18[ 5] 
   7. Jaana Olvet               Rakv                      EST 01:42.57    +45:00    9:40( 9)   14:06( 9)   17:37( 8)   29:10( 8)   35:30( 8)   49:59( 8)   58:05( 7)   62:15( 7)   63:23( 7)   66:31( 7)   80:49( 7)   87:34( 7)   92:58( 7)   99:11( 7)  102:31( 7)  102:57( 7)  
                                                                                    9:40[ 9]    4:26[ 9]    3:31[ 8]   11:33[ 8]    6:20[ 8]   14:29[ 8]    8:06[ 7]    4:10[ 8]    1:08[ 7]    3:08[ 8]   14:18[ 8]    6:45[ 7]    5:24[ 7]    6:13[ 8]    3:20[ 8]    0:26[ 8] 
   8. Anett Lanno               Rakv                      EST 01:47.37    +49:40    5:46( 8)    9:13( 8)   25:43( 9)   34:16( 9)   42:05( 9)   59:58( 9)   71:35( 8)   74:54( 8)   76:08( 8)   78:26( 8)   88:55( 8)   93:23( 8)   99:53( 8)  105:02( 8)  107:20( 8)  107:37( 8)  
                                                                                    5:46[ 8]    3:27[ 7]   16:30[ 9]    8:33[ 7]    7:49[ 9]   17:53[ 9]   11:37[ 8]    3:19[ 6]    1:14[ 8]    2:18[ 6]   10:29[ 6]    4:28[ 3]    6:30[ 8]    5:09[ 6]    2:18[ 6]    0:17[ 2] 
      Viktorija Michnovič       Perkūnas OK/VMSC          LTU Puuduv KP             5:23( 5)    8:36( 6)   11:45( 6)   18:53( 5)   23:21( 5)   32:06( 5)  
                                                                                    5:23[ 5]    3:13[ 6]    3:09[ 7]    7:08[ 4]    4:28[ 5]    8:45[ 6] 
W35
7270m 14KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi                     Maa Tulemus   Kaotus     1.59\380m   2.61\240m   3.62\180m   4.66\390m   5.33\590m  6.37\1350m   7.45\190m   8.44\570m   9.39\310m  10.50\1090m 11.46\610m  12.53\620m  13.56\400m  14.100\280m  F.\70m       
   1. Ļubova Pavļukova          OK Stiga/BJC "Jaunība"    LAT 00:57.48  00:57.48    5:17( 2)    7:31( 2)    8:41( 2)   11:11( 2)   16:01( 2)   26:59( 1)   28:46( 1)   33:40( 1)   36:16( 1)   43:45( 1)   47:22( 1)   52:07( 1)   55:57( 1)   57:30( 1)   57:48( 1)  
                                                                                    5:17[ 2]    2:14[ 1]    1:10[ 2]    2:30[ 1]    4:50[ 2]   10:58[ 2]    1:47[ 1]    4:54[ 2]    2:36[ 1]    7:29[ 2]    3:37[ 1]    4:45[ 1]    3:50[ 2]    1:33[ 1]    0:18[ 2] 
   2. Jana Kink                 Kape                      EST 01:07.05     +9:17    5:37( 3)    8:38( 4)    9:59( 4)   12:44( 3)   18:21( 3)   27:50( 2)   30:19( 2)   38:28( 2)   42:00( 2)   50:48( 2)   55:09( 2)   60:36( 2)   64:19( 2)   66:45( 2)   67:05( 2)  
                                                                                    5:37[ 3]    3:01[ 7]    1:21[ 3]    2:45[ 3]    5:37[ 3]    9:29[ 1]    2:29[ 4]    8:09[ 7]    3:32[ 4]    8:48[ 5]    4:21[ 3]    5:27[ 3]    3:43[ 1]    2:26[ 5]    0:20[ 3] 
   3. Mirja Virve               Kobras                    EST 01:09.23    +11:35    4:59( 1)    7:23( 1)    8:30( 1)   11:05( 1)   15:46( 1)   37:12( 5)   39:30( 5)   44:20( 4)   46:56( 3)   53:42( 3)   57:25( 3)   62:12( 3)   67:32( 3)   69:06( 3)   69:23( 3)  
                                                                                    4:59[ 1]    2:24[ 2]    1:07[ 1]    2:35[ 2]    4:41[ 1]   21:26[ 6]    2:18[ 3]    4:50[ 1]    2:36[ 1]    6:46[ 1]    3:43[ 2]    4:47[ 2]    5:20[ 6]    1:34[ 2]    0:17[ 1] 
   4. Triin Vask                Ilves                     EST 01:11.59    +14:11    5:52( 4)    8:28( 3)    9:49( 3)   12:49( 4)   21:55( 5)   35:04( 3)   37:43( 3)   43:33( 3)   47:52( 5)   55:44( 4)   60:05( 4)   65:55( 4)   69:56( 4)   71:39( 4)   71:59( 4)  
                                                                                    5:52[ 4]    2:36[ 3]    1:21[ 3]    3:00[ 6]    9:06[ 7]   13:09[ 3]    2:39[ 5]    5:50[ 3]    4:19[ 6]    7:52[ 3]    4:21[ 3]    5:50[ 5]    4:01[ 3]    1:43[ 3]    0:20[ 3] 
   5. Liga Blanka               Kapa OK                   LAT 01:15.24    +17:36    6:42( 6)    9:38( 6)   11:04( 6)   14:03( 6)   22:48( 6)   36:16( 4)   38:15( 4)   44:27( 5)   47:49( 4)   56:36( 5)   62:50( 5)   68:39( 5)   73:04( 5)   75:02( 5)   75:24( 5)  
                                                                                    6:42[ 6]    2:56[ 6]    1:26[ 5]    2:59[ 5]    8:45[ 6]   13:28[ 4]    1:59[ 2]    6:12[ 6]    3:22[ 3]    8:47[ 4]    6:14[ 8]    5:49[ 4]    4:25[ 4]    1:58[ 4]    0:22[ 5] 
   6. Kadri Parts               OK Võru                   EST 01:40.54    +43:06    5:58( 5)    8:53( 5)   10:58( 5)   13:47( 5)   19:59( 4)   45:51( 7)   60:06( 7)   66:11( 7)   70:01( 7)   81:09( 7)   85:49( 7)   92:23( 6)   97:11( 6)  100:10( 6)  100:54( 6)  
                                                                                    5:58[ 5]    2:55[ 5]    2:05[ 8]    2:49[ 4]    6:12[ 4]   25:52[ 8]   14:15[ 8]    6:05[ 4]    3:50[ 5]   11:08[ 7]    4:40[ 5]    6:34[ 6]    4:48[ 5]    2:59[ 7]    0:44[ 7] 
   7. Rasa Kumpyte              Levuo                     LTU 02:11.43    +73:55    9:40( 8)   16:13( 8)   18:14( 8)   22:49( 8)   37:49( 8)   61:42( 8)   68:15( 8)   76:54( 8)   87:54( 8)  108:54( 8)  115:00( 8)  122:43( 7)  128:38( 7)  131:21( 7)  131:43( 7)  
                                                                                    9:40[ 8]    6:33[ 8]    2:01[ 7]    4:35[ 7]   15:00[ 8]   23:53[ 7]    6:33[ 7]    8:39[ 8]   11:00[ 8]   21:00[ 8]    6:06[ 7]    7:43[ 7]    5:55[ 7]    2:43[ 6]    0:22[ 5] 
      Raili Rooba               Rakv                      EST Puuduv KP             6:44( 7)    9:38( 6)   11:17( 7)   19:57( 7)   28:40( 7)   44:33( 6)   47:47( 6)   53:52( 6)   58:19( 6)   68:50( 6)   74:09( 6)  
                                                                                    6:44[ 7]    2:54[ 4]    1:39[ 6]    8:40[ 8]    8:43[ 5]   15:53[ 5]    3:14[ 6]    6:05[ 4]    4:27[ 7]   10:31[ 6]    5:19[ 6] 
W45
5920m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi                     Maa Tulemus   Kaotus     1.61\440m   2.63\200m   3.66\530m   4.60\720m  5.37\1210m   6.36\460m   7.67\410m   8.46\560m   9.54\600m  10.55\380m  11.100\320m  F.\70m       
   1. Marje Viirmann            KEKRSK                    EST 00:52.27  00:52.27    5:27( 2)    8:00( 2)   12:02( 2)   19:17( 2)   28:00( 1)   32:53( 1)   36:26( 1)   40:05( 1)   45:39( 1)   49:58( 1)   52:09( 1)   52:27( 1)  
                                                                                    5:27[ 2]    2:33[ 2]    4:02[ 2]    7:15[ 1]    8:43[ 1]    4:53[ 1]    3:33[ 1]    3:39[ 1]    5:34[ 2]    4:19[ 1]    2:11[ 1]    0:18[ 1] 
   2. Ingrit Kala               Peko                      EST 00:56.02     +3:35    5:13( 1)    7:40( 1)   11:25( 1)   18:57( 1)   29:43( 2)   36:24( 2)   40:05( 2)   43:51( 2)   49:10( 2)   53:31( 2)   55:44( 2)   56:02( 2)  
                                                                                    5:13[ 1]    2:27[ 1]    3:45[ 1]    7:32[ 2]   10:46[ 3]    6:41[ 3]    3:41[ 2]    3:46[ 2]    5:19[ 1]    4:21[ 2]    2:13[ 2]    0:18[ 1] 
   3. Piret Niglas              Jõhvikas                  EST 01:02.50    +10:23    5:58( 3)    8:40( 3)   13:12( 3)   21:40( 3)   33:30( 3)   40:42( 4)   44:53( 4)   49:08( 4)   55:41( 3)   60:12( 3)   62:29( 3)   62:50( 3)  
                                                                                    5:58[ 3]    2:42[ 3]    4:32[ 3]    8:28[ 3]   11:50[ 6]    7:12[ 5]    4:11[ 4]    4:15[ 6]    6:33[ 4]    4:31[ 3]    2:17[ 3]    0:21[ 3] 
   4. Minija Pääslane           Ilves                     EST 01:04.19    +11:52    6:14( 5)    9:03( 5)   13:39( 5)   22:50( 5)   34:25( 5)   40:46( 5)   45:02( 5)   49:15( 5)   56:01( 4)   61:14( 4)   63:57( 4)   64:19( 4)  
                                                                                    6:14[ 5]    2:49[ 4]    4:36[ 4]    9:11[ 5]   11:35[ 5]    6:21[ 2]    4:16[ 6]    4:13[ 4]    6:46[ 5]    5:13[ 5]    2:43[ 5]    0:22[ 4] 
   5. Airi Alnek                Võru                      EST 01:05.34    +13:07    6:47( 6)    9:41( 6)   15:31( 6)   24:53( 6)   35:08( 6)   43:02( 6)   47:13( 6)   50:59( 6)   56:55( 5)   62:19( 5)   65:07( 5)   65:34( 5)  
                                                                                    6:47[ 6]    2:54[ 5]    5:50[ 8]    9:22[ 6]   10:15[ 2]    7:54[ 8]    4:11[ 4]    3:46[ 2]    5:56[ 3]    5:24[ 6]    2:48[ 6]    0:27[ 8] 
   6. Kadre Maalma              Jõhvikas                  EST 01:13.36    +21:09    6:47( 6)   10:39( 7)   15:33( 7)   27:05( 7)   39:59( 7)   47:43( 7)   52:30( 7)   57:17( 7)   64:20( 6)   70:22( 6)   73:14( 6)   73:36( 6)  
                                                                                    6:47[ 6]    3:52[ 8]    4:54[ 6]   11:32[ 8]   12:54[ 7]    7:44[ 6]    4:47[ 8]    4:47[ 8]    7:03[ 6]    6:02[ 7]    2:52[ 7]    0:22[ 4] 
   7. Epp Voitka                Võru                      EST 01:17.53    +25:26    7:37( 8)   14:06(10)   19:31( 9)   29:35( 8)   42:56( 8)   51:01( 8)   55:27( 8)   60:01( 8)   67:18( 7)   74:21( 7)   77:31( 7)   77:53( 7)  
                                                                                    7:37[ 8]    6:29[10]    5:25[ 7]   10:04[ 7]   13:21[ 8]    8:05[ 9]    4:26[ 7]    4:34[ 7]    7:17[ 7]    7:03[ 9]    3:10[ 8]    0:22[ 4] 
   8. Pille Illak               Otepää                    EST 01:23.36    +31:09    9:13( 9)   12:44( 8)   19:03( 8)   30:40( 9)   45:08( 9)   53:00( 9)   58:31( 9)   64:07( 9)   73:21( 8)   79:40( 8)   83:08( 8)   83:36( 8)  
                                                                                    9:13[ 9]    3:31[ 7]    6:19[ 9]   11:37[ 9]   14:28[ 9]    7:52[ 7]    5:31[ 9]    5:36[ 9]    9:14[ 9]    6:19[ 8]    3:28[ 9]    0:28[10] 
   9. Ella Shved                SRD                       EST 01:32.48    +40:21    9:54(10)   14:02( 9)   20:33(10)   33:42(10)   49:15(10)   58:14(10)   64:16(10)   71:40(10)   80:29( 9)   88:41( 9)   92:21( 9)   92:48( 9)  
                                                                                    9:54[10]    4:08[ 9]    6:31[10]   13:09[10]   15:33[10]    8:59[10]    6:02[10]    7:24[10]    8:49[ 8]    8:12[10]    3:40[10]    0:27[ 8] 
  10. Kaie Konsap               Võru                      EST 01:48.02    +55:35    6:04( 4)    8:58( 4)   13:36( 4)   22:44( 4)   33:36( 4)   40:33( 3)   44:25( 3)   48:39( 3)  100:09(10)  104:58(10)  107:40(10)  108:02(10)  
                                                                                    6:04[ 4]    2:54[ 5]    4:38[ 5]    9:08[ 4]   10:52[ 4]    6:57[ 4]    3:52[ 3]    4:14[ 5]   51:30[10]    4:49[ 4]    2:42[ 4]    0:22[ 4] 
W55
4560m 9KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi                     Maa Tulemus   Kaotus     1.63\590m   2.47\600m  3.32\1000m   4.64\200m   5.50\180m   6.65\670m   7.53\580m   8.55\350m  9.100\320m   F.\70m       
   1. Siiri Poopuu              JOKA                      EST 00:40.36  00:40.36    6:02( 1)    9:37( 1)   18:22( 1)   22:08( 1)   25:10( 1)   29:54( 1)   34:21( 1)   38:09( 1)   40:19( 1)   40:36( 1)  
                                                                                    6:02[ 1]    3:35[ 1]    8:45[ 1]    3:46[ 1]    3:02[ 1]    4:44[ 2]    4:27[ 1]    3:48[ 1]    2:10[ 1]    0:17[ 1] 
   2. Tamara Kahutsenka         Luserg                    BLR 00:57.13    +16:37    7:28( 3)   12:50( 4)   25:23( 3)   31:04( 3)   35:11( 3)   40:56( 3)   46:53( 2)   53:52( 2)   56:52( 2)   57:13( 2)  
                                                                                    7:28[ 3]    5:22[ 4]   12:33[ 4]    5:41[ 3]    4:07[ 2]    5:45[ 3]    5:57[ 2]    6:59[ 3]    3:00[ 2]    0:21[ 2] 
   3. Heli Viks                 Võru                      EST 01:01.19    +20:43    9:02( 5)   15:58( 5)   29:41( 6)   33:41( 5)   38:55( 4)   45:39( 4)   51:54( 3)   57:31( 3)   60:51( 3)   61:19( 3)  
                                                                                    9:02[ 5]    6:56[ 6]   13:43[ 6]    4:00[ 2]    5:14[ 4]    6:44[ 4]    6:15[ 3]    5:37[ 2]    3:20[ 3]    0:28[ 4] 
   4. Ülle Raudsepp             Okas                      EST 01:11.23    +30:47   10:22( 6)   16:51( 6)   29:19( 5)   35:33( 6)   42:39( 6)   51:19( 6)   59:40( 5)   67:18( 4)   70:55( 4)   71:23( 4)  
                                                                                   10:22[ 6]    6:29[ 5]   12:28[ 3]    6:14[ 4]    7:06[ 6]    8:40[ 6]    8:21[ 5]    7:38[ 4]    3:37[ 5]    0:28[ 4] 
   5. Ülle Põldoja              Ilves                     EST 01:11.31    +30:55    7:52( 4)   12:49( 3)   25:43( 4)   32:43( 4)   40:11( 5)   48:16( 5)   55:37( 4)   67:39( 5)   71:08( 5)   71:31( 5)  
                                                                                    7:52[ 4]    4:57[ 3]   12:54[ 5]    7:00[ 6]    7:28[ 7]    8:05[ 5]    7:21[ 4]   12:02[ 6]    3:29[ 4]    0:23[ 3] 
   6. Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves                     EST 01:29.41    +49:05   10:49( 7)   21:36( 7)   39:28( 7)   49:56( 7)   55:12( 7)   64:31( 7)   76:08( 6)   84:30( 6)   89:00( 6)   89:41( 6)  
                                                                                   10:49[ 7]   10:47[ 7]   17:52[ 7]   10:28[ 7]    5:16[ 5]    9:19[ 7]   11:37[ 6]    8:22[ 5]    4:30[ 6]    0:41[ 6] 
      Saima Värton              Kobras                    EST Puuduv KP             6:20( 2)   10:07( 2)   19:03( 2)   25:57( 2)   30:18( 2)   34:47( 2)  
                                                                                    6:20[ 2]    3:47[ 2]    8:56[ 2]    6:54[ 5]    4:21[ 3]    4:29[ 1] 
      Iveta Holcmane            Ogre Ok/SC                EST Ei start            
                                                                                 
Women 21
10530m 18KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi                     Maa Tulemus   Kaotus     1.59\380m  2.60\1420m   3.34\170m   4.35\460m  5.36\1680m   6.37\460m   7.40\690m   8.43\330m   9.58\290m  10.44\320m  11.52\600m   12.49\70m  13.45\680m  14.32\880m  15.46\720m  16.54\600m  17.56\430m  18.100\280m  F.\70m       
   1. Evely Kaasiku             JOKA                      EST 01:14.51  01:14.51    4:17( 2)   12:53( 3)   14:53( 3)   18:18( 1)   27:39( 1)   31:38( 1)   38:07( 4)   40:59( 3)   43:17( 3)   45:55( 2)   50:03( 2)   50:31( 2)   55:13( 1)   61:36( 1)   66:05( 1)   69:47( 1)   73:17( 1)   74:36( 1)   74:51( 1)  
                                                                                    4:17[ 2]    8:36[ 3]    2:00[ 5]    3:25[ 1]    9:21[ 1]    3:59[ 2]    6:29[15]    2:52[ 5]    2:18[ 2]    2:38[ 1]    4:08[ 1]    0:28[ 1]    4:42[ 1]    6:23[ 1]    4:29[ 7]    3:42[ 1]    3:30[ 5]    1:19[ 1]    0:15[ 3] 
   2. Daisy Kudre               Varska OK Peko            EST 01:15.41     +0:50    4:17( 2)   13:35( 5)   15:12( 4)   19:57( 5)   29:22( 3)   33:19( 2)   36:58( 1)   39:32( 1)   41:48( 1)   44:27( 1)   49:53( 1)   50:21( 1)   55:30( 2)   62:20( 2)   66:24( 2)   70:25( 2)   74:04( 2)   75:27( 2)   75:41( 2)  
                                                                                    4:17[ 2]    9:18[ 6]    1:37[ 1]    4:45[ 6]    9:25[ 2]    3:57[ 1]    3:39[ 1]    2:34[ 2]    2:16[ 1]    2:39[ 2]    5:26[ 7]    0:28[ 1]    5:09[ 3]    6:50[ 3]    4:04[ 3]    4:01[ 3]    3:39[ 7]    1:23[ 3]    0:14[ 2] 
   3. Olga Borodulina           Saint Petersburg          RUS 01:15.50     +0:59    4:34( 5)   12:44( 1)   14:24( 1)   18:34( 2)   28:53( 2)   33:19( 2)   37:32( 2)   40:11( 2)   42:48( 2)   46:02( 3)   50:37( 3)   51:07( 3)   55:57( 3)   62:44( 3)   66:50( 3)   70:51( 3)   74:07( 3)   75:35( 3)   75:50( 3)  
                                                                                    4:34[ 5]    8:10[ 2]    1:40[ 3]    4:10[ 3]   10:19[ 3]    4:26[ 5]    4:13[ 5]    2:39[ 3]    2:37[ 5]    3:14[ 6]    4:35[ 5]    0:30[ 4]    4:50[ 2]    6:47[ 2]    4:06[ 4]    4:01[ 3]    3:16[ 2]    1:28[ 4]    0:15[ 3] 
   4. Gabriele Keinaite         OSK Sakas                 LTU 01:19.51     +5:00    4:28( 4)   13:05( 4)   15:18( 5)   19:08( 3)   29:50( 4)   34:03( 4)   37:59( 3)   41:37( 4)   44:31( 4)   47:40( 4)   52:10( 4)   52:46( 4)   58:04( 4)   65:47( 4)   70:09( 4)   74:22( 4)   78:05( 4)   79:34( 4)   79:51( 4)  
                                                                                    4:28[ 4]    8:37[ 4]    2:13[ 8]    3:50[ 2]   10:42[ 4]    4:13[ 4]    3:56[ 2]    3:38[12]    2:54[ 8]    3:09[ 4]    4:30[ 3]    0:36[12]    5:18[ 4]    7:43[ 6]    4:22[ 5]    4:13[ 7]    3:43[ 8]    1:29[ 5]    0:17[ 7] 
   5. Piret Parnik              Varska OK Peko            EST 01:22.38     +7:47    4:13( 1)   14:00( 7)   15:53( 6)   21:06( 7)   36:30( 7)   40:38( 7)   44:50( 7)   47:35( 7)   50:14( 7)   53:06( 7)   57:23( 7)   57:52( 7)   63:10( 7)   70:06( 6)   74:00( 6)   77:57( 6)   81:06( 6)   82:25( 5)   82:38( 5)  
                                                                                    4:13[ 1]    9:47[ 8]    1:53[ 4]    5:13[ 9]   15:24[11]    4:08[ 3]    4:12[ 4]    2:45[ 4]    2:39[ 6]    2:52[ 3]    4:17[ 2]    0:29[ 3]    5:18[ 4]    6:56[ 4]    3:54[ 1]    3:57[ 2]    3:09[ 1]    1:19[ 1]    0:13[ 1] 
   6. Mariya Petrushko          Leningrad region Kirishi  RUS 01:22.52     +8:01    4:39( 6)   12:46( 2)   14:25( 2)   19:08( 3)   30:25( 5)   35:01( 5)   39:06( 5)   42:39( 5)   45:12( 5)   48:54( 5)   54:08( 5)   54:42( 5)   61:13( 5)   69:02( 5)   72:59( 5)   77:18( 5)   80:54( 5)   82:34( 6)   82:52( 6)  
                                                                                    4:39[ 6]    8:07[ 1]    1:39[ 2]    4:43[ 5]   11:17[ 5]    4:36[ 6]    4:05[ 3]    3:33[11]    2:33[ 4]    3:42[ 9]    5:14[ 6]    0:34[ 9]    6:31[12]    7:49[ 7]    3:57[ 2]    4:19[ 8]    3:36[ 6]    1:40[ 9]    0:18[ 8] 
   7. Maret Vaher               OK Polva Kobras           EST 01:23.56     +9:05    4:55( 7)   13:56( 6)   16:00( 7)   20:18( 6)   32:59( 6)   37:36( 6)   43:48( 6)   46:20( 6)   48:50( 6)   52:01( 6)   56:31( 6)   57:01( 6)   62:36( 6)   70:17( 7)   74:39( 7)   78:48( 7)   82:11( 7)   83:40( 7)   83:56( 7)  
                                                                                    4:55[ 7]    9:01[ 5]    2:04[ 6]    4:18[ 4]   12:41[ 6]    4:37[ 7]    6:12[14]    2:32[ 1]    2:30[ 3]    3:11[ 5]    4:30[ 3]    0:30[ 4]    5:35[ 6]    7:41[ 5]    4:22[ 5]    4:09[ 6]    3:23[ 4]    1:29[ 5]    0:16[ 5] 
   8. Kristina Maseviciute      OK Dainava                LTU 01:34.39    +19:48    4:59( 8)   14:33( 8)   16:44( 8)   22:12( 8)   37:24( 8)   42:25( 8)   47:27( 8)   50:25( 8)   53:13( 8)   56:54( 8)   64:30( 8)   65:03( 8)   70:38( 8)   79:38( 8)   84:51( 8)   88:59( 8)   92:21( 8)   94:23( 8)   94:39( 8)  
                                                                                    4:59[ 8]    9:34[ 7]    2:11[ 7]    5:28[10]   15:12[10]    5:01[ 9]    5:02[ 8]    2:58[ 6]    2:48[ 7]    3:41[ 8]    7:36[15]    0:33[ 7]    5:35[ 6]    9:00[10]    5:13[11]    4:08[ 5]    3:22[ 3]    2:02[16]    0:16[ 5] 
   9. Aksana Buyakova           Azimut Spartak            BLR 01:39.00    +24:09    5:37( 9)   16:14( 9)   18:28( 9)   23:26( 9)   39:53(10)   44:52( 9)   49:31( 9)   52:34( 9)   55:49( 9)   59:20( 9)   66:27( 9)   67:08( 9)   73:16( 9)   82:12( 9)   87:19( 9)   91:48( 9)   97:04( 9)   98:42( 9)   99:00( 9)  
                                                                                    5:37[ 9]   10:37[ 9]    2:14[ 9]    4:58[ 7]   16:27[14]    4:59[ 8]    4:39[ 6]    3:03[ 7]    3:15[10]    3:31[ 7]    7:07[13]    0:41[14]    6:08[ 8]    8:56[ 9]    5:07[ 9]    4:29[ 9]    5:16[12]    1:38[ 8]    0:18[ 8] 
  10. Laura Joonas              Võru/Võru spordikool      EST 01:39.51    +25:00    6:20(12)   17:13(10)   20:14(11)   25:14(10)   39:36( 9)   45:12(10)   50:31(10)   53:54(10)   57:05(10)   61:00(10)   66:48(10)   67:20(10)   73:50(10)   83:46(10)   88:53(10)   93:53(10)   97:56(10)   99:33(10)   99:51(10)  
                                                                                    6:20[12]   10:53[10]    3:01[15]    5:00[ 8]   14:22[ 7]    5:36[12]    5:19[12]    3:23[10]    3:11[ 9]    3:55[11]    5:48[ 8]    0:32[ 6]    6:30[11]    9:56[12]    5:07[ 9]    5:00[12]    4:03[ 9]    1:37[ 7]    0:18[ 8] 
  11. Darya Yazykova            Alkor                     BLR 01:43.27    +28:36    6:02(10)   18:57(13)   21:15(13)   26:55(12)   41:20(12)   46:37(11)   51:24(11)   55:18(11)   58:33(11)   62:37(11)   68:56(11)   69:29(11)   75:42(11)   85:36(11)   90:36(11)   96:03(11)  101:22(11)  103:09(11)  103:27(11)  
                                                                                    6:02[10]   12:55[14]    2:18[11]    5:40[11]   14:25[ 9]    5:17[10]    4:47[ 7]    3:54[13]    3:15[10]    4:04[14]    6:19[10]    0:33[ 7]    6:13[ 9]    9:54[11]    5:00[ 8]    5:27[15]    5:19[14]    1:47[10]    0:18[ 8] 
  12. Sigita Lapsina            Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     LAT 01:49.20    +34:29    6:24(13)   18:17(12)   21:12(12)   27:20(13)   43:26(13)   50:20(13)   55:48(14)   59:04(13)   62:34(13)   66:47(13)   74:11(12)   74:46(12)   81:44(12)   92:14(13)   97:27(12)  102:44(13)  107:05(12)  108:59(12)  109:20(12)  
                                                                                    6:24[13]   11:53[12]    2:55[14]    6:08[14]   16:06[13]    6:54[14]    5:28[13]    3:16[ 9]    3:30[14]    4:13[15]    7:24[14]    0:35[11]    6:58[13]   10:30[13]    5:13[11]    5:17[14]    4:21[10]    1:54[14]    0:21[16] 
  13. Zane Camane               Madonas BJSS/OK Arona     LAT 01:49.33    +34:42    6:16(11)   17:36(11)   19:52(10)   25:40(11)   40:02(11)   47:28(12)   52:39(12)   56:38(12)   60:17(12)   64:09(12)   76:23(14)   76:57(14)   83:15(14)   92:06(12)   97:58(13)  102:41(12)  107:22(13)  109:14(13)  109:33(13)  
                                                                                    6:16[11]   11:20[11]    2:16[10]    5:48[13]   14:22[ 7]    7:26[15]    5:11[10]    3:59[14]    3:39[15]    3:52[10]   12:14[16]    0:34[ 9]    6:18[10]    8:51[ 8]    5:52[14]    4:43[10]    4:41[11]    1:52[12]    0:19[13] 
  14. Aliaksandra Samalazava    Azimut Spartak            BLR 01:50.49    +35:58    6:40(15)   18:59(14)   21:37(14)   27:23(14)   44:51(14)   50:22(14)   55:32(13)   60:58(14)   64:13(14)   68:11(14)   74:25(13)   75:03(13)   82:21(13)   93:01(14)   98:14(14)  103:21(14)  108:38(14)  110:31(14)  110:49(14)  
                                                                                    6:40[15]   12:19[13]    2:38[12]    5:46[12]   17:28[15]    5:31[11]    5:10[ 9]    5:26[15]    3:15[10]    3:58[12]    6:14[ 9]    0:38[13]    7:18[14]   10:40[14]    5:13[11]    5:07[13]    5:17[13]    1:53[13]    0:18[ 8] 
  15. Maryna Smirnova           Azimut Spartak            BLR 02:03.06    +48:15    6:53(16)   24:24(16)   27:10(16)   38:14(16)   54:14(16)   60:30(16)   65:44(15)   68:54(15)   72:14(15)   76:13(15)   82:58(15)   83:41(15)   91:08(15)  103:17(15)  109:57(15)  115:29(15)  120:48(15)  122:46(15)  123:06(15)  
                                                                                    6:53[16]   17:31[16]    2:46[13]   11:04[16]   16:00[12]    6:16[13]    5:14[11]    3:10[ 8]    3:20[13]    3:59[13]    6:45[11]    0:43[15]    7:27[15]   12:09[15]    6:40[15]    5:32[16]    5:19[14]    1:58[15]    0:20[14] 
  16. Susan Pihelgas            SK Saue Tammed            EST 02:35.30    +80:39    6:36(14)   20:55(15)   24:11(15)   30:49(15)   50:33(15)   58:16(15)   74:39(16)   84:27(16)   88:27(16)   92:41(16)   99:40(16)  100:23(16)  108:19(16)  130:56(16)  140:59(16)  145:52(16)  153:23(16)  155:10(16)  155:30(16)  
                                                                                    6:36[14]   14:19[15]    3:16[16]    6:38[15]   19:44[16]    7:43[16]   16:23[16]    9:48[16]    4:00[16]    4:14[16]    6:59[12]    0:43[15]    7:56[16]   22:37[16]   10:03[16]    4:53[11]    7:31[16]    1:47[10]    0:20[14] 
      Tuuli Erm                 OK Voru                   EST Ei start            
                                                                                 
      Jogvilė Sušinskaitė       Fortūna OK                LTU Ei start            
                                                                                 
      Marili Zimmermann         Kape                      EST Ei start            
                                                                                 
      Viktorija Michnovič       Perkūnas OK               LTU Ei start            
                                                                                 
PEKO
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2015, www.tak-soft.com 2.02.2015 11:43:44