EMV Teade 18.05.2008
*#*
M21 
N21 

M21
1. 9780 .. 9840m 19 KP ; 2. 6740 .. 6780m 13 KP ; 3. 9780 .. 9840m 19 KP ;

 1.EKJ SK                         EKJ SK              02:27.42 
  1 Marek Nõmm                     00:56.12[  6]  
  2 Rain Eensaar                   00:40.46[  6]   01:36.58(  5)
  3 Sander Vaher                   00:50.44[  1]   02:27.42(  1)
 2.Saue Tammed H1                 Tammed              02:27.54 
  1 Jürgen Einpaul                 00:54.33[  2]  
  2 Peeter Pihl                    00:38.50[  2]   01:33.23(  2)
  3 Erkki Aadli                    00:54.31[  2]   02:27.54(  2)
 3.NewBalance Team                Orvand              02:31.49 
  1 Timmo Tammemäe                 00:56.02[  5]  
  2 Tõnis Vaiksaar                 00:40.03[  5]   01:36.05(  4)
  3 Lauri Tammemäe                 00:55.44[  4]   02:31.49(  3)
 4.Ilves I                        Ilves               02:33.59 
  1 Tarvo Klaasimäe                00:56.28[  7]  
  2 Mati Tiit                      00:39.14[  4]   01:35.42(  3)
  3 Kristo Heinmann                00:58.17[  5]   02:33.59(  4)
 5.Kobras I                       Kobras              02:34.46 
  1 Mihkel Järveoja                00:57.12[  9]  
  2 Martin Simpson                 00:42.12[  9]   01:39.24(  8)
  3 Silver Eensaar                 00:55.22[  3]   02:34.46(  5)
 6.Võru I                         Võru                02:37.46 
  1 Lauri Sild                     00:52.54[  1]  
  2 Markus Puusepp                 00:37.10[  1]   01:30.04(  1)
  3 Timo Sild                      01:07.42[ 16]   02:37.46(  6)
 7.Lehola                         Lehola              02:45.10 
  1 Rene Ottesson                  01:02.01[ 18]  
  2 Inno Ling                      00:39.07[  3]   01:41.08(  9)
  3 Kaarel Kallas                  01:04.02[  9]   02:45.10(  7)
 8.Ilves III                      Ilves               02:45.21 
  1 Kenny Kivikas                  00:55.59[  4]  
  2 Priit Pääslane                 00:42.04[  8]   01:38.03(  7)
  3 Indrek Ümarik                  01:07.18[ 14]   02:45.21(  8)
 9.JOKA I                         JOKA                02:45.54 
  1 Kristjan Trossmann             00:55.29[  3]  
  2 Jaan Tarmak                    00:41.53[  7]   01:37.22(  6)
  3 Margus Marrandi                01:08.32[ 17]   02:45.54(  9)
10.Kobras II                      Kobras              02:47.13 
  1 Alar Assor                     01:02.20[ 19]  
  2 Kaspar Kork                    00:45.11[ 12]   01:47.31( 14)
  3 Raido Mitt                     00:59.42[  6]   02:47.13( 10)
11.Võru II                        Võru                02:50.45 
  1 Tarmo Siimsaare                00:57.30[ 11]  
  2 Artur Nevinski                 00:49.28[ 18]   01:46.58( 13)
  3 Jonatan Karjus                 01:03.47[  8]   02:50.45( 11)
12.SRD                            SRD                 02:52.45 
  1 Aleksandr Shved                01:01.19[ 15]  
  2 Dmitri Shved                   00:44.59[ 11]   01:46.18( 11)
  3 Sergei Rjabõshkin              01:06.27[ 12]   02:52.45( 12)
13.Kobras III                     Kobras              02:53.11 
  1 Kaarel Kork                    01:01.28[ 16]  
  2 Taavi Nurm                     00:47.33[ 14]   01:49.01( 18)
  3 Rene Post                      01:04.10[ 10]   02:53.11( 13)
14.OK West                        West                02:53.58 
  1 Ville Vinkel                   00:57.20[ 10]  
  2 Olavi Loo                      00:50.55[ 25]   01:48.15( 16)
  3 Ragnar Kruusla                 01:05.43[ 11]   02:53.58( 14)
15.Sportnet                       Sportnet            02:54.18 
  1 Tarvo Avaste                   00:56.46[  8]  
  2 Aivar Sarap                    00:50.00[ 23]   01:46.46( 12)
  3 Enn Jõesaar                    01:07.32[ 15]   02:54.18( 15)
16.JOKA II                        JOKA                02:55.17 
  1 Erki Pellja                    01:03.04[ 22]  
  2 Raivo Pellja                   00:49.58[ 21]   01:53.02( 20)
  3 Tiit Tähnas                    01:02.15[  7]   02:55.17( 16)
17.Kape                           Kape                03:02.12 
  1 Taavi Kuha                     01:07.24[ 28]  
  2 Kaarel Nummert                 00:47.45[ 15]   01:55.09( 23)
  3 Meelis Zimmermann              01:07.03[ 13]   03:02.12( 17)
18.KEK RSK III                    KEKRSK              03:02.26 
  1 Mattias Rennel                 01:02.52[ 21]  
  2 Mart Jakobson                  00:50.20[ 24]   01:53.12( 21)
  3 Meelis Mälter                  01:09.14[ 19]   03:02.26( 18)
19.Ilves II                       Ilves               03:05.36 
  1 Tauno Tiirats                  01:04.07[ 24]  
  2 Ott-Kaarel Kalm                00:51.37[ 28]   01:55.44( 24)
  3 Sven Oras                      01:09.52[ 20]   03:05.36( 19)
20.OKH                            OKH                 03:06.04 
  1 Kristjan Karabelnik            00:59.02[ 14]  
  2 Jürjo Lokk                     00:49.15[ 17]   01:48.17( 17)
  3 Mikk Medijainen                01:17.47[ 26]   03:06.04( 20)
21.OK M.A.R.U.                    MARU                03:08.42 
  1 Raivo Reiman                   00:58.46[ 13]  
  2 Raivo Panker                   00:56.21[ 30]   01:55.07( 22)
  3 Mart Ostra                     01:13.35[ 23]   03:08.42( 21)
22.Mercury 1                      Mercury             03:09.59 
  1 Danilo Piht                    01:07.57[ 29]  
  2 Margus Klementsov              00:48.07[ 16]   01:56.04( 25)
  3 Mati Korrol                    01:13.55[ 24]   03:09.59( 22)
23.Rakvere OK                     Rakv                03:14.26 
  1 Priit Randman                  01:01.41[ 17]  
  2 Ain Roosimägi                  00:50.59[ 26]   01:52.40( 19)
  3 Joonas Oja                     01:21.46[ 28]   03:14.26( 23)
24.Orvand II                      Orvand              03:14.47 
  1 Tenno Alamaa                   01:04.15[ 25]  
  2 Urmas Tammemäe                 00:57.41[ 31]   02:01.56( 28)
  3 Rein Rooni                     01:12.51[ 21]   03:14.47( 24)
25.Rae ROK                        Rae                 03:18.10 
  1 Tanel Kannel                   00:58.07[ 12]  
  2 Raivo Erik                     00:49.28[ 18]   01:47.35( 15)
  3 Erkki Penu                     01:30.35[ 33]   03:18.10( 25)
26.Värska OK Peko                 Peko                03:22.45 
  1 Even Toomas                    01:22.55[ 34]  
  2 Tiit Toomas                    00:46.59[ 13]   02:09.54( 29)
  3 Toivo Toomas                   01:12.51[ 21]   03:22.45( 26)
27.KEK RSK IV                     KEKRSK              03:28.30 
  1 Eduard Pukkonen                01:21.33[ 33]  
  2 Mati Preitof                   00:57.46[ 32]   02:19.19( 31)
  3 Maido Kaljur                   01:09.11[ 18]   03:28.30( 27)
28.JOKA III                       JOKA                03:33.20 
  1 Raul Laas                      01:20.33[ 32]  
  2 Paul Poopuu                    00:54.31[ 29]   02:15.04( 30)
  3 Andres Minn                    01:18.16[ 27]   03:33.20( 28)
29.Hiiumaa II                     HOK                 03:38.46 
  1 Toomas Mast                    01:06.59[ 27]  
  2 Toivo Saue                     00:51.06[ 27]   01:58.05( 27)
  3 Indrek Reitalu                 01:40.41[ 34]   03:38.46( 29)
30.KEK RSK I                      KEKRSK              03:40.02 
  1 Marek Karm                     01:10.44[ 30]  
  2 Kristjan Stroom                01:13.25[ 36]   02:24.09( 33)
  3 Mikk Tali                      01:15.53[ 25]   03:40.02( 30)
31.KEK RSK II                     KEKRSK              03:45.26 
  1 Rait Lille                     01:25.34[ 35]  
  2 Ats Sõnajalg                   00:58.01[ 33]   02:23.35( 32)
  3 Kaido Stroom                   01:21.51[ 29]   03:45.26( 31)
32.Mercury 2                      Mercury             03:52.28 
  1 Ain Pello                      01:12.58[ 31]  
  2 Viljar Vainola                 01:12.05[ 35]   02:25.03( 34)
  3 Tanel Saue                     01:27.25[ 32]   03:52.28( 32)
33.Saue Tammed H2                 Tammed              04:03.20 
  1 Risto Kiilberg                 01:03.16[ 23]  
  2 Erik Aibast                    00:42.19[ 10]   01:45.35( 10)
  3 Andreas Aadli                  02:17.45[ 36]   04:03.20( 33)
34.Orvand III                     Orvand              04:22.48 
  1 Arvi Alamaa                    01:26.43[ 36]  
  2 Ülo Viru                       01:04.38[ 34]   02:31.21( 35)
  3 Jaan Viru                      01:51.27[ 35]   04:22.48( 34)
   LSF Pronoking Team             LSF PT              DQ       
  1 Peep Otstavel                  MP             
  2 Mait Tõnisson                  00:49.43[ 20]   DQ
  3 Arthur Raichmann               01:23.08[ 30]   DQ
   OK Võru III                    Võru                DQ       
  1 Sixten Sild                    01:02.42[ 20]  
  2 Kaspar Karjus                  MP              DQ
  3 Andy Karjus                    01:24.37[ 31]   DQ
   Hiiumaa I                      HOK                 DQ       
  1 Ott Rakkaselg                  01:06.37[ 26]  
  2 Tanel Esta                     00:49.58[ 21]   01:56.35( 26)
  3 Tammo Esta                     MP              DQ
N21
1. 6740 .. 6780m 13 KP ; 2. 4910 .. 4950m 10 KP ; 3. 6740 .. 6780m 13 KP ;

 1.Kobras I                       Kobras              02:13.43 
  1 Annika Rihma                   00:48.24[  1]  
  2 Maret Vaher                    00:35.22[  1]   01:23.46(  1)
  3 Liis Johanson                  00:49.57[  4]   02:13.43(  1)
 2.Saue Tammed N                  Tammed              02:16.48 
  1 Kirti Rebane                   00:48.29[  2]  
  2 Edith Madalik                  00:40.54[  4]   01:29.23(  3)
  3 Viivi-Anne Soots               00:47.25[  3]   02:16.48(  2)
 3.Värska OK Peko I               Peko                02:18.36 
  1 Kaisa Raudkepp                 00:51.37[  7]  
  2 Daisy Kudre                    00:45.07[  9]   01:36.44(  8)
  3 Anu Annus                      00:41.52[  1]   02:18.36(  3)
 4.Kape                           Kape                02:19.12 
  1 Piret Klade                    00:49.33[  4]  
  2 Jana Kink                      00:44.04[  6]   01:33.37(  5)
  3 Merike Vanjuk                  00:45.35[  2]   02:19.12(  4)
 5.Ilves I                        Ilves               02:22.39 
  1 Elo Saue                       00:49.26[  3]  
  2 Kristi Vassil                  00:37.44[  2]   01:27.10(  2)
  3 Eveli Saue                     00:55.29[  7]   02:22.39(  5)
 6.Kobras II                      Kobras              02:27.29 
  1 Ly Trei                        00:50.41[  5]  
  2 Helena Heinväli                00:44.43[  8]   01:35.24(  7)
  3 Triin Aedmäe                   00:52.05[  6]   02:27.29(  6)
 7.Orvand I                       Orvand              02:27.47 
  1 Mariann Sulg                   00:52.56[  9]  
  2 Marilin Sulg                   00:39.20[  3]   01:32.16(  4)
  3 Piibe Tammemäe                 00:55.31[  8]   02:27.47(  7)
 8.OK West                        West                02:42.01 
  1 Katrin Vinkel                  00:51.03[  6]  
  2 Siiri Rist                     00:44.16[  7]   01:35.19(  6)
  3 Heidi Sild                     01:06.42[ 17]   02:42.01(  8)
 9.Võru I                         Võru                02:42.30 
  1 Eleri Hirv                     00:53.39[ 10]  
  2 Tuuli Mäeots                   00:57.25[ 18]   01:51.04( 13)
  3 Karmen Alnek                   00:51.26[  5]   02:42.30(  9)
10.Ilves II                       Ilves               02:42.42 
  1 Britta Panker                  00:57.42[ 13]  
  2 Nele Taba                      00:42.07[  5]   01:39.49(  9)
  3 Hannula-Katrin Pandis          01:02.53[ 16]   02:42.42( 10)
11.Ilves III                      Ilves               02:47.13 
  1 Agnes Vask                     00:58.42[ 14]  
  2 Minija Pääslane                00:46.50[ 10]   01:45.32( 11)
  3 Kaia Kivikas                   01:01.41[ 14]   02:47.13( 11)
12.OK Võru II                     Võru                02:51.13 
  1 Kerstin Uiboupin               00:52.34[  8]  
  2 Airi Alnek                     00:51.03[ 14]   01:43.37( 10)
  3 Anni Raudsepp                  01:07.36[ 18]   02:51.13( 12)
13.Rae naised                     Rae                 02:52.15 
  1 Edit Kannel                    00:58.47[ 15]  
  2 Pilvi-Heli Vettik              00:57.03[ 17]   01:55.50( 19)
  3 Kersti Ehala                   00:56.25[ 10]   02:52.15( 13)
14.JOKA I                         JOKA                02:54.31 
  1 Kadi-Liis Minn                 01:02.07[ 20]  
  2 Kristi Pellja                  00:56.47[ 16]   01:58.54( 21)
  3 Sigrid Ruul                    00:55.37[  9]   02:54.31( 14)
15.Kobras III                     Kobras              02:54.56 
  1 Linda Puusalu                  01:02.12[ 21]  
  2 Saima Värton                   00:50.34[ 12]   01:52.46( 16)
  3 Adele Puusalu                  01:02.10[ 15]   02:54.56( 15)
16.Rae tüdrukud                   Rae                 02:55.28 
  1 Eva-Maria Ehala                00:55.03[ 12]  
  2 Liina Haldna                   00:59.19[ 21]   01:54.22( 17)
  3 Grete Gutmann                  01:01.06[ 13]   02:55.28( 16)
17.Mercury                        Mercury             02:59.45 
  1 Anneli Pello                   01:00.19[ 18]  
  2 Heidi Prits                    00:58.54[ 19]   01:59.13( 22)
  3 Ingrid Vehlmann                01:00.32[ 12]   02:59.45( 17)
18.TON                            TON                 03:02.47 
  1 Signe Raidmets                 01:04.05[ 22]  
  2 Triina-Britt Preden            00:47.07[ 11]   01:51.12( 14)
  3 Merike Paapson                 01:11.35[ 19]   03:02.47( 18)
19.TA OK                          TAOK                03:06.01 
  1 Lea Leppik                     00:59.43[ 17]  
  2 Marika Kirsspuu                00:50.59[ 13]   01:50.42( 12)
  3 Ingrid Van Cruysen             01:15.19[ 21]   03:06.01( 19)
20.Hiiumaa                        HOK                 03:08.35 
  1 Helen Mast                     01:01.18[ 19]  
  2 Anu Saue                       00:51.19[ 15]   01:52.37( 15)
  3 Kersti Kristjuhan              01:15.58[ 22]   03:08.35( 20)
21.KEK RSK II                     KEKRSK              03:09.01 
  1 Marje Viirmann                 00:54.29[ 11]  
  2 Kersti Mardiste                01:01.12[ 23]   01:55.41( 18)
  3 Gea Rennel                     01:13.20[ 20]   03:09.01( 21)
22.KEK RSK I                      KEKRSK              03:10.58 
  1 Inger Jalakas                  01:09.54[ 23]  
  2 Mari-Liis Kaljur               01:00.50[ 22]   02:10.44( 23)
  3 Thea Kaljur                    01:00.14[ 11]   03:10.58( 22)
   JOKA II                        JOKA                DNF      
  1 Maarja Aan                     01:33.36[ 24]  
  2 Ülle Pellja                    01:31.01[ 24]   03:04.37( 24)
  3 Siiri Poopuu                   DNS             DNF
   Orvand II                      Orvand              DNF      
  1 Triinu Rooni                   00:59.22[ 16]  
  2 Ene Sulg                       00:59.02[ 20]   01:58.24( 20)
  3 Marelle Sulg                   DNS             DNF
PEKO Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2008, www.tak-soft.com