EMV lühirada 17.05.2008 Kõvera (M.Oras) |
Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip Tulemus
1. Priit Võsupärg Kobras 5550 842668 00:16.40
2. Reigo Teervalt Peko 5140 305748 00:17.05
3. Oliver Jõgeva Kobras 4424 842670 00:17.11
4. Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen TAOK 4338 100845 00:17.46
5. Tõnis Laugesaar Rakv 9472 418121 00:18.11
6. Anti Sõukand Võru 5030 305684 00:19.14
7. Anton Shved SRD 3888 305590 00:20.33
8. Andreas Aadli Tammed 7288 305900 00:22.03
9. Kaspar Nummert Kape 4434 335685 00:24.20
10. Sander Lembra Võru 6987 305715 00:24.34
11. Tõnis-Torm Nöps Ilves 4890 100729 00:24.36
12. Deniss Shved SRD 3872 305589 00:25.22
13. Rait Ernits Võru 5015 350010 00:26.03
14. Martin Zvirblis Kobras 7508 255882 00:26.21
15. Rando Marrandi JOKA 6558 255851 00:27.45
15. Jaspar Jõesalu Peko 11315 200642 00:27.45
17. Veiko Vinkel West 4286 218903 00:27.48
18. Vadim Shved SRD 4202 960514 00:28.07
19. Mihkel Tarve Kobras 7624 255879 00:28.20
20. Georg Kõlli Võru 5033 350007 00:30.34
21. Kevin Koskinen Võru 5038 305667 00:30.47
22. Holger Post Koop 6706 222142 00:34.47
23. Matis Kalm Ilves 4245 305722 00:34.51
24. Emil Zeludkov Kape 8001 335700 00:36.12
25. Mauno Kapten Peko 11314 200642 00:36.44
26. Janek Piirisild Võru 5037 305662 00:38.16
27. Raid Vellerind - 4758 255960 00:38.34
28. Mihkel Oja Peko 10634 305484 00:47.24
29. Rauno Marks Võru 5036 350003 00:53.13
30. Markus Konsap Võru 0 305811 01:08.04
Mihhail Kalashnikov SRD 11722 335840 Vale KP
Kevin Hallop Peko 11308 1 Ei start
Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip Tulemus
1. Aleksandr Shved SRD 3701 920324 00:18.04
2. Sergei Rjabõshkin SRD 5274 218377 00:18.22
3. Kalev Ermits Võru 3970 100847 00:21.07
4. Martin Ling Lehola 4012 351661 00:22.01
5. Jüri Joonas Võru 3718 100848 00:22.53
6. Kaido Stroom KEKRSK 9274 345822 00:23.05
6. Kaspar Karjus Võru 4365 305913 00:23.05
8. Björn Panker Ilves 3880 305754 00:23.09
9. Antti Siima Kobras 7510 223609 00:24.25
10. Rene Post Kobras 5142 999076 00:25.33
11. Asso Kesaväli Rakv 7471 997905 00:27.05
12. Taavi Kalle Kiisler KEKRSK 4695 111469 00:28.36
13. Sven-Erik Rebane Orvand 6863 223621 00:30.27
14. Lauri Lainemäe JOKA 7167 305136 00:31.16
15. Henri Oru Võru 5279 100849 00:31.57
16. Argo Rõzikov Peko 10137 305487 00:32.07
17. Kristjan Linnus Peko 5146 200642 00:32.08
18. Harri Lainemäe JOKA 7166 305131 00:33.01
19. Mihkel Kase Peko 11063 305481 00:35.48
20. Aleksander Tali KEKRSK 6130 255819 00:35.57
21. Jorma Valge JOKA 7364 255852 00:38.45
22. Vaiko Vare West 6026 130301 00:39.34
23. Indrek Pärn - 7044 335852 00:41.05
24. Maido Õispuu West 7316 222849 00:41.24
25. Märt Kütas West 8387 218891 00:49.35
Uku Andla Võru 5032 350011 Vale KP
Martin Liidlein JOKA 7372 305144 Ei start
Hannes Härma Kobras 9005 406032 Ei start
Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip Tulemus
1. Lauri Sild Võru 3467 504037 00:22.22
2. Raido Mitt Kobras 1493 501247 00:27.42
3. Tauno Tiirats Ilves 4246 130302 00:27.49
4. Artur Nevinski Võru 4371 350008 00:29.32
5. Erki Pellja JOKA 3043 305141 00:29.47
6. Marek Karm KEKRSK 9134 500764 00:30.19
7. Kenny Kivikas Ilves 3660 503327 00:30.21
8. Raul Reiljan Võru 7522 100848 00:30.46
9. Jonatan Karjus Võru 4137 998990 00:30.49
10. Ats Sõnajalg KEKRSK 9032 345829 00:31.12
11. Hannes Timmi Võru 4243 305664 00:31.14
12. Sander Linnus Peko 7517 200643 00:31.55
13. Karmo Kübarsepp Jõhvikas 7236 418182 00:33.13
14. Arvi Alamaa Orvand 4156 305448 00:34.02
15. Jaan Viru Orvand 4159 302861 00:34.56
16. Karl Kürsa Kobras 5521 352366 00:39.14
17. Marten Vunukainen Kobras 11326 419956 00:39.38
18. Rauno Kaiv Võru 7520 305742 00:41.00
19. Ott-Kaarel Kalm Ilves 4244 305721 00:42.28
20. Priit Kukumägi Peko 7005 305483 00:43.20
21. Rein Link West 10460 218893 00:43.32
22. Alar Kume Võru 7521 100848 00:44.12
23. Henry Olde West 8392 218892 00:49.13
24. Kristjan Pahk West 9679 218896 00:55.38
24. Hendri Parrol West 7845 364800 00:55.38
26. Kaarel Koitjärv Rakv 9478 428182 01:28.44
Janri Tori West 10418 418210 Ei start
Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip Tulemus
1. Jaagup Truusalu Võru 4211 501037 00:23.33
2. Kristo Heinmann Ilves 3767 890913 00:25.23
3. Priit Randman Rakv 3980 998994 00:26.00
4. Kaspar Kork Kobras 4990 501248 00:27.33
5. Sven Oras Ilves 3140 130302 00:31.19
6. Tiit Toomas Peko 4150 890205 00:31.26
7. Joonas Oja Rakv 4283 305527 00:33.26
8. Kristjan Stroom KEKRSK 9275 345827 00:34.11
9. Mikk Tali KEKRSK 6133 255784 00:34.58
10. Kaarel Nummert Kape 3479 255477 00:36.49
11. Ain Roosimägi Rakvere OK 4466 352384 00:36.56
12. Margus Klaos Kobras 8698 223601 00:37.02
Timo Sild Võru 3466 504059 Vale KP
Martin Marga Kobras 4421 501250 Ei start
Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip Tulemus
1. Meelis Mälter KEKRSK 2850 305294 00:29.07
2. Tammo Esta HOK 1946 338108 00:32.26
3. Tanel Esta HOK 1911 338109 00:33.16
4. Marek Atonen Lehola 1136 345796 00:33.53
5. Janno Kivik Visa 2838 255969 00:35.32
6. Ragnar Kruusla West 3535 305728 00:35.42
6. Tanel Saue Mercury 1900 302869 00:35.42
8. Allan Roosimägi Jõhvikas 4393 418183 00:38.06
9. Tarmo Klaar Ilves 1143 654321 00:38.17
10. Hannes Kerem KEKRSK 3361 305848 00:39.36
11. Arno Kruusmann KVÜÕA 5045 305890 00:40.18
12. Viljar Vainola Mercury 1698 842666 00:43.16
13. Alar Valdmann Võru 4134 100848 00:43.49
14. Andres Hiiemäe klubitu 4891 222877 01:11.47
Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip Tulemus
1. Erkki Aadli Tammed 1122 506003 00:33.26
2. Olle Kärner EKJ SK 871 503328 00:34.03
3. Sander Vaher EKJ SK 1406 501243 00:34.49
4. Marek Nõmm EKJ SK 2828 506004 00:36.00
5. Kristjan Trossmann JOKA 3045 850613 00:36.10
6. Peeter Pihl Tammed 3710 506007 00:36.14
7. Lauri Tammemäe Orvand 4487 500495 00:36.47
8. Silver Eensaar OK Põlva Kobras 1145 503326 00:37.06
9. Tarvo Klaasimäe OK Ilves 3641 503332 00:37.09
10. Markus Puusepp Võru 3397 504047 00:37.31
11. Martin Simpson Kobras 1490 503335 00:37.37
12. Mati Tiit Ilves 1326 511111 00:37.39
13. Rain Eensaar EKJ SK 1144 500577 00:37.47
14. Andreas Kraas EKJ SK 2510 506005 00:39.19
15. Lauri Malsroos Tammed 3392 895357 00:39.32
16. Kaido Hallik Ilves 3665 730324 00:40.24
17. Tõnis Vaiksaar Orvand 3409 501242 00:41.16
18. Alar Assor Kobras 1495 500493 00:41.25
19. Kaarel Kallas Lehola 3340 130301 00:41.44
20. Timmo Tammemäe Orvand 4346 500584 00:41.51
21. Risto Kiilberg Tammed 2886 502562 00:43.23
22. Jürgen Einpaul Tammed 3659 506006 00:43.31
23. Bryn Davies Kape 5455 500746 00:43.41
24. Mihkel Järveoja Kobras 2790 500059 00:43.48
25. Kristjan Karabelnik OKH 3233 305523 00:43.54
26. Jürjo Lokk OKH 4276 352375 00:44.09
27. Tiit Tähnas JOKA 3003 305150 00:44.27
28. Arti Albert Kobras 2524 305307 00:45.19
29. Tarmo Siimsaare Võru 3116 100846 00:45.21
30. Jaan Tarmak JOKA 3201 850629 00:45.27
31. Mattias Rennel KEKRSK 3928 130303 00:46.18
32. Kaarel Kork Kobras 4402 350016 00:46.52
33. Tanel Kannel Rae 1748 305496 00:47.48
34. Ott Rakkaselg HOK 1920 338111 00:52.14
Tarvo Avaste Sportnet 480 305658 Vale KP
Keio Hämäläinen Kobras 4408 999079 Ei start
Erki Kriks Rakv 1821 350023 Ei start
Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip Tulemus
1. Andrei Nikitin SRD 505 680420 00:24.54
2. Ville Vinkel West 426 302839 00:24.57
3. Rene Ottesson Lehola 45 502563 00:24.59
4. Raivo Reiman MARU 634 500646 00:26.41
5. Karli Lambot Orion 779 305432 00:27.00
6. Margus Marrandi JOKA 1243 731117 00:27.39
7. Dmitri Shved SRD 1029 305587 00:28.27
8. Danilo Piht Mercury 1976 720420 00:28.29
9. Paavo Rõigas Peko 1300 305492 00:28.43
10. Peep Otstavel LSF PT 4760 500433 00:29.20
11. Inno Ling Lehola 179 351660 00:29.21
12. Aivar Leht Okas 5485 929403 00:31.04
13. Mart Ostra MARU 642 305423 00:31.25
14. Kuno Rooba Rakv 1046 500567 00:31.27
15. Margus Klementsov Mercury 3400 502565 00:32.11
16. Aivar Sarap Sportnet 515 305212 00:32.26
17. Olavi Loo West 847 130301 00:32.52
18. Mart Jakobson KEKRSK 2842 305285 00:33.09
19. Enn Jõesaar Sportnet 516 130009 00:34.23
20. Rait Lille KEKRSK 2846 227537 00:36.06
21. Jaan Olvet Rakv 1045 991970 00:37.07
22. Kristjan Leiger Kape 4437 351666 00:37.16
23. Ain Pello Mercury 4847 255725 00:39.32
24. Erkki Penu West 1970 218907 00:44.24
Mati Korrol Mercury 2202 406045 Vale KP
Sergei Shirokov SRD 1019 720316 Ei start
Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip Tulemus
1. Armo Hiie Kape 660 402025 00:22.27
2. Raivo Pellja JOKA 108 305140 00:24.07
3. Priit Pääslane Ilves 738 305209 00:24.22
4. Neeme Loorits Kape 1102 500559 00:24.48
5. Toomas Mast HOK 79 112096 00:24.54
6. Meelis Zimmermann Kape 2000 503330 00:26.16
7. Sixten Sild Võru 750 100846 00:26.34
8. Lauri Lahtmäe Kape 2017 503287 00:27.09
9. Tenno Alamaa Orvand 4102 305449 00:27.15
10. Vladimir Savinov SRD 4690 255609 00:27.16
11. Priit Överus Mercury 1268 100844 00:27.59
12. Olav Karu Rakv 420 227513 00:28.00
13. Raivo Erik Rae 1516 305419 00:28.35
14. Toomas Teekel Rae 2259 500649 00:31.13
15. Andy Karjus Võru 6043 305921 00:31.23
16. Antti Roose - 4962 354099 00:31.54
17. Lauri Leppik TAOK 4194 641211 00:32.27
18. Raivo Panker MARU 2685 305757 00:32.31
19. Ülo Viru Orvand 2539 929404 00:32.33
20. Rain Vellerind - 3393 255961 00:35.08
21. Edmond Penu West 1869 167120 00:35.21
Raul Hindov TON 3982 501241 Ei start
Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip Tulemus
1. Tiit Tali Ilves 303 361406 00:22.53
2. Jaanus Reha Koop 1275 502564 00:22.58
3. Mart Külvik pole 6770 255622 00:24.06
4. Maido Kaljur KEKRSK 2201 305787 00:24.43
5. Ando Post koop 169 406023 00:25.13
6. Tõnu Ilves Kape 2013 263880 00:25.35
7. Eduard Pukkonen KEKRSK 4278 335855 00:25.39
8. Mati Preitof KEKRSK 2260 263860 00:25.42
9. Toomas Tarve Kobras 5931 500491 00:25.57
10. Toomas Ellervee Ilves 795 100619 00:26.07
11. Raul Olesk Kobras 2012 100000 00:28.05
12. Ülo Timuska Rae 3656 305509 00:29.47
13. Raul Laas JOKA 5372 218361 00:29.50
14. Tauno Piirikivi RAE ROK 215 600917 00:29.51
15. Urmas Tammemäe Orvand 837 227577 00:30.00
16. Urmas Laev Mercury 1077 351674 00:30.09
17. Aivar Meindok LSF PT 312 338116 00:30.16
18. Andrus Sipsaka KEKRSK 2854 305298 00:30.36
19. Aleksander Pritsik Rakv 2018 227517 00:30.44
20. Indrek Reitalu HOK 2258 631010 00:33.40
21. Tõnu Loog Kobras 1169 100000 00:35.40
22. Kalev Ruberg Saku 423 305565 00:37.07
23. Rein Toomas Peko 2588 100843 00:37.59
24. Uve Nummert Kape 1104 255476 00:45.54
Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip Tulemus
1. Rein Rooni Orvand 240 998985 00:24.50
2. Andres Minn JOKA 355 130303 00:25.44
3. Kaljo Julge Kape 1310 305260 00:26.44
4. Tõnu Sikkal Kobras 704 305332 00:26.46
5. Toivo Toomas Peko 217 895359 00:26.48
6. Kalle Ojasoo Kobras 498 223603 00:27.44
7. Udo Lüüs Ilves 128 305205 00:28.13
8. Jaan Ainelo Ilves 4525 255642 00:29.56
9. Tauno Kure Kape 728 406039 00:30.20
10. Paul Poopuu JOKA 361 997985 00:31.24
11. Sulev Tuude West 4197 406017 00:31.50
12. Jaak Jaagus Saku 1217 305551 00:32.01
13. Karl Teearu Otepää SK 2986 305901 00:32.58
14. Heino Rebane Orvand 9038 345794 00:34.00
15. Kalmer Keevend JOKA 73 305798 00:39.11
Tõnu Taal JOKA 224 305810 Ei start
Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip Tulemus
1. Koit Paasma Lehola 83 100845 00:23.27
2. Arvo Kivikas Ilves 247 305201 00:25.09
3. Anti Parik Otepää SK 2984 305475 00:25.12
4. Avo Veermäe Ilves 141 305227 00:25.28
5. Rein Kriks Rakv 1823 351662 00:26.32
6. Kulno Voolaid Rakv 354 227511 00:27.31
7. Mati Pilt West 932 406002 00:28.59
8. Lembit Nöps Ilves 1100 100729 00:29.21
9. Kalle Nelk Tammed 1971 303499 00:29.22
10. Heini Tammik Kape 1311 305282 00:29.52
11. Ago Käis Kobras 4314 305347 00:30.09
12. Rein Prank Kape 708 305276 00:30.29
13. Rein Hanstein Okas 3277 263875 00:31.58
14. Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK 411 100845 00:32.17
Riho Männi Lehola 902 305391 Ei start
Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip Tulemus
1. Toivo Saue HOK 949 305178 00:24.42
2. Tõnu Nurm Kobras 248 305327 00:24.44
3. Ülo Vainura Tammed 188 305595 00:26.06
4. Mihkel Mälter KEKRSK 122 305293 00:26.38
5. Rafael Gordon West 239 302821 00:27.40
6. Ants Tamm klubitu 284 305123 00:30.19
7. Mati Kallemets Okas 972 263881 00:30.50
8. Ats Virumäe Võru 3803 100848 00:31.15
9. Mati Poom TON 3 510444 00:32.41
10. Elmo Pärna Lehola 84 255745 00:34.12
11. Heiki Rammul Ilves 1072 302827 00:35.36
12. Enn Aedna TON 2505 305636 00:35.43
13. Agu Koppa - 425 255887 00:39.28
14. Jüri Tarmak TON 3000 218369 00:48.54
Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip Tulemus
1. Kalju Tilk Orion 104 998988 00:28.47
2. Georg Sooberg ok võru 462 263873 00:31.02
3. Tõnu Raid Tammed 182 223667 00:31.14
4. Rein Raid Kape 4336 352354 00:31.45
5. Mihhail Taivere Kape 1677 305281 00:32.18
6. Aarne Mardiste KEKRSK 76 218363 00:35.37
7. Riho Kilp Tammed 189 222856 00:39.15
8. Nikolai Kuha Kape 3071 305263 00:39.48
9. Vello Krohn Tammed 638 255885 00:41.24
10. Jaan Orav TON 305 305825 00:43.16
Martin Tõrra Kobras 718 305340 Ei start
Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip Tulemus
1. Heino Mardiste Kape 676 338035 00:27.45
2. Ilmar Kask Ilves 713 302822 00:32.01
3. Heino Peeterson West 435 302841 00:35.49
4. Kalju Johanson Kobras 2339 305071 00:46.23
5. Kaarel Koitmets Jõhvik 383 305246 00:50.21
6. Valju Tali KEKRSK 2855 305300 00:53.16
Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip Tulemus
1. Arne Kivistik Kape 111 406042 00:26.51
2. Edgar Tammik Orion 101 305441 00:33.01
3. Heino Heinloo Tammed 165 263861 00:33.37
4. Harry Heinrichsen Jõhvikas 965 305242 00:36.05
5. Osvald Mõttus Lehola 661 305390 00:45.33
6. Feliks Kipper Orion 913 305430 00:51.26
7. Helmut Karin Tammed 191 302825 01:05.37
8. Karl Valgepea West 125 305653 01:11.46
Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip Tulemus
1. Laura Joonas Võru 3717 305924 00:17.29
2. Silja Olesk Kobras 5691 222880 00:19.10
3. Triinu Rooni Orvand 4198 305465 00:20.44
4. Margret Zimmermann Kape 4484 305275 00:20.54
5. Madli-Johanna Maidla Kobras 717 255878 00:21.53
6. Alina Kramarenko SRD 6645 335845 00:22.25
7. Jaana Olvet Rakv 8783 305534 00:23.40
8. Maret Lind Kape 4500 227590 00:24.04
9. Helen Parik Otepää SK 4483 305055 00:24.40
10. Karina Kivikas Ilves 4386 351671 00:26.12
11. Elina-Emiilie Leht Okas 6671 361428 00:27.54
12. Aleksandra Leesment SRD 9141 361467 00:32.42
13. Mirjam Mehine Peko 0 200643 00:33.34
14. Doris Kudre Peko 4448 200643 00:39.55
15. Sofia Paes SRD 8104 335842 00:44.38
16. Maria Leping Peko 11319 200642 00:48.31
Meeli-Heli Lepna Hok 7819 332990 Ei start
Marianne Haug Võru 5025 305917 Ei start
Silvia Luup Võru 4493 218952 Ei start
Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip Tulemus
1. Kaia Kivikas Ilves 3676 354085 00:21.28
2. Teele Randman Rakv 5486 227518 00:22.05
3. Kerstin Uiboupin Võru 3797 100846 00:23.24
4. Kristiina Vinkel West 3901 218904 00:23.51
5. Madli Jentson Kape 5000 352398 00:24.44
6. Daisy Kudre Peko 1405 500752 00:24.52
7. Linda Puusalu Kobras 4305 842669 00:26.11
8. Kaisa Raudkepp Peko 4429 305351 00:26.55
9. Marianne Möller Kobras 10207 223618 00:28.12
10. Siiri Rist West 5536 218905 00:28.22
11. Marili Zimmermann Kape 3900 305262 00:30.52
12. Marta Olvet Rakv 8790 361462 00:32.41
13. Kärt Kürsa Kobras 5520 352365 00:33.19
14. Marili Lensment West 8391 218894 00:39.48
15. Merili Auser Peko 4999 200642 00:42.41
16. Karin Kallisma HOK 7820 332994 00:45.17
Evely Kaasiku JOKA 8366 305152 Ei start
Marelle Sulg Orvand 4285 354043 Ei start
Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip Tulemus
1. Hannula-Katrin Pandis Ilves 4208 144400 00:23.07
2. Britta Panker Ilves 3780 100845 00:24.13
3. Triin Aedmäe Kobras 4401 999080 00:24.43
4. Agnes Vask Ilves 3896 100843 00:26.27
5. Adele Puusalu Kobras 4304 991783 00:26.34
6. Kadi-Liis Minn JOKA 3041 305139 00:27.19
7. Sigrid Ruul JOKA 5484 997982 00:29.29
8. Katrin Vinkel West 3902 255844 00:29.49
9. Emilie Ruul West 7844 218895 00:59.56
Laura Suur - 4522 218337 Vale KP
Kaidi Kattai Peko 4431 200642 Ei start
Teele Kotov Peko 4216 200642 Ei start
Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip Tulemus
1. Grete Gutmann Rae 4015 929401 00:23.59
2. Karmen Alnek Võru 3134 100847 00:24.45
3. Eva-Maria Ehala Rae 3658 305511 00:25.10
4. Piibe Tammemäe Orvand 4486 890517 00:25.23
5. Ly Trei Kobras 1427 200642 00:26.21
6. Liina Haldna Rae 3478 406048 00:26.43
7. Helena Heinväli Kobras 3994 999078 00:28.09
8. Nele Taba Ilves 3488 998980 00:28.11
9. Maria Zhuravskaja SRD 4396 255730 00:28.43
10. Eleri Hirv Võru 4238 504034 00:28.45
11. Kristi Pellja JOKA 3528 305142 00:32.31
12. Liisi Reitalu hok 3878 263867 00:36.58
Anni Vainola Rakv 4462 305541 Ei start
Birgit Albert JOKA 3515 227951 Ei start
Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip Tulemus
1. Anni Raudsepp Võru 2571 100849 00:26.56
2. Heidi Prits Mercury 3991 345824 00:35.34
3. Mari-Liis Kaljur Harju KEK 7506 255974 00:35.53
4. Maarja Aan JOKA 3529 305129 00:38.25
5. Kelli Keevend JOKA 3036 338722 00:52.01
Maarika Leht Okas 8319 227575 Ei start
Ruta Tamre TAOK 8309 222118 Ei start
Kadri Kuusk Kape 1370 929408 Ei start
Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip Tulemus
1. Anu Annus Peko 2782 730302 00:34.24
2. Maret Vaher Kobras 1065 505506 00:34.37
3. Merike Vanjuk Kape 859 760603 00:35.25
4. Viivi-Anne Soots Tammed 1003 506001 00:35.28
5. Liis Johanson Kobras 1486 305313 00:35.34
6. Annika Rihma Kobras 1411 840614 00:37.20
7. Eveli Saue Ilves 2302 351673 00:39.15
8. Elo Saue Ilves 1028 305215 00:41.10
9. Kristi Vassil Ilves 557 305557 00:41.33
10. Kirti Rebane Tammed 575 506009 00:41.42
11. Marje Venelaine Tammed 2244 506002 00:42.47
12. Mariann Sulg Orvand 3648 222836 00:44.01
13. Thea Kaljur KEKRSK 3429 424625 00:44.52
14. Marilin Sulg Orvand 3135 305786 00:45.11
15. Edith Madalik Tammed 2484 506000 00:47.09
16. Tuuli Mäeots Võru 3378 100848 00:50.08
17. Piret Klade Kape 3411 305383 00:50.15
18. Edit Kannel Rae 2808 305493 00:56.49
19. Ingrid Vehlmann Mercury 2687 227557 00:57.26
20. Kristi Alnek Võru 3133 263858 00:59.48
Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip Tulemus
1. Minija Pääslane Ilves 2016 305210 00:27.46
2. Helen Mast HOK 2095 302856 00:28.38
3. Triina-Britt Preden TON 1361 500434 00:30.10
4. Meelike Pandis Ilves 1665 144402 00:31.34
5. Kersti Kristjuhan HOK 1084 218310 00:33.21
6. Anneli Pello Mercury 4749 255724 00:34.23
6. Heidi Sild West 5592 503331 00:34.23
8. Kaire Vinkel West 4224 354090 00:35.21
9. Ella Shved SRD 996 305585 00:37.30
10. Signe Raidmets TON 5325 337322 00:45.41
Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip Tulemus
1. Jana Kink Kape 2470 500732 00:24.06
2. Merike Paapson TON 2741 660309 00:25.25
3. Marje Viirmann KEKRSK 183 305705 00:26.03
4. Maris Roosipuu Orion 283 418166 00:26.10
5. Rutti Räbovoitra MARU 3276 305756 00:28.05
6. Pilvi-Heli Vettik Rae 3180 305151 00:29.02
7. Airi Alnek Võru 1301 100847 00:29.58
8. Meeli Kerem - 278 305847 00:30.15
9. Lea Leppik TAOK 4195 305616 00:31.13
10. Inger Jalakas KEKRSK 2843 305286 00:35.31
11. Ülle Pellja JOKA 3042 302849 00:48.53
Ellen Varik Kape 2008 305706 Vale KP
Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip Tulemus
1. Kersti Ehala Rae 295 130303 00:25.37
2. Marika Kirsspuu TAOK 260 305613 00:26.48
3. Riina Laev Mercury 2338 130302 00:28.22
4. Tiina Oras Ilves 140 305206 00:30.13
5. Juta Ainelo Ilves 966 305197 00:30.51
6. Sarmite Sild Võru 2780 305668 00:31.43
7. Ülle Raudsepp Okas 709 305012 00:44.10
8. Aino Koser Ilves 3910 305203 00:45.30
9. Mare Kitsnik Saku 941 305558 00:46.49
Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip Tulemus
1. Ene Sulg Orvand 2480 305470 00:28.41
2. Ülle Kadak Lehola 705 305379 00:29.08
3. Saima Värton Kobras 213 305344 00:29.31
4. Gea Rennel KEKRSK 2853 100729 00:32.03
5. Vaike Tomann Ilves 1137 100620 00:32.20
6. Siiri Poopuu JOKA 1250 305146 00:32.53
7. Marje Tobreluts Kobras 1314 406016 00:33.02
8. Anne Arold OKH 3235 305155 00:35.11
9. Ülle Põldoja Ilves 703 305208 00:36.27
10. Aili Laanjõe Kobras 1989 302840 00:40.21
11. Leena Leesment SRD 9206 335846 00:45.30
12. Anu Pallon JOKA 7138 255894 00:46.50
13. Helge Valdek KEKRSK 2856 305302 00:47.32
14. Heli Viks Võru 5017 100848 01:04.26
Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip Tulemus
1. Tiiu Kaasik Ilves 102 305104 00:27.06
2. Liivi Parik Otepää SK 925 305474 00:27.16
3. Anu Saue HOK 946 263887 00:29.30
4. Marika Pilt West 933 406003 00:32.45
5. Kersti Mardiste KEKRSK 123 305292 00:32.55
6. Mare Leis OKH 5012 305014 00:34.09
7. Leili Prans Ilves 4910 218304 00:35.03
8. Riina Kivikas Ilves 707 305202 00:37.51
9. Eha Kriks Rakv 1822 351663 00:40.39
Niina Karnit SRD 1015 305576 Vale KP
Koidula Kannel Koop 286 227530 Ei start
Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip Tulemus
1. Viiu Rebane Orion 311 36600 00:30.32
2. Anne Jundas Jõhvik 448 305244 00:33.47
3. Ilme Palu West 1087 305651 00:38.10
4. Liis Lille KEKRSK 2845 305287 00:40.19
5. Juta Virkepuu KEKRSK 172 305303 00:43.34
6. Kaie Kivila Ilves 2737 354089 00:57.28
Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip Tulemus
1. Tiiu Vene Tammed 4316 406007 00:24.44
2. Maire Raid Tammed 181 305599 00:25.15
3. Maie Abram Ilves 146 305196 00:25.52
4. Ilona Vanaveski Ilves 2734 305223 00:26.00
5. Maimu Tornberg Koop 428 352353 00:28.57
Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip Tulemus
1. Ilse Uus TON 300 305644 00:23.28
2. Elga Adrat TON 2104 305634 00:36.31
3. Karin Laine Võru 1116 305929 00:43.07
PEKO