Põlva MK lahtised meistrivõistlused SO 21.01.2017
Lühendatud tavarada
22.01.2017 Kitsemäed (R.Kudre)
M12  M14  M16  M18  M20  M21  M35  M45  M55  M65 
N12  N14  N16  N18  N20  N21  N35  N45  N55  N65 

M12
2460m 8KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
    1 1 Vacant                                                     10:01    
    8 Siim Roht                      Kobras/Põlva SK      4504188  10:03    
    5 Timo Kudre                     Peko                 997728   10:05    
    7 Kaspar Joala                   Kobras/Põlva SK      4504084  10:07    
    9 Otto Toomas Kibena             Võru/Võru spordikool 2031724  10:09    
    6 Chris Marcus Krahv             Otepää               2061693  10:11    
    4 Roland Johanson                Kobras               4504459  10:13    
    3 Laur-Rogert Sulg               Otepää               2061694  10:15    
    2 Rasmus Saare                   Kobras               4504109  10:17    

M14
4510m 10KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
   10 1 Vacant                                                     10:00    
   13 Andri Kepler                   Kobras               4504089  10:02    
   15 Mihkel Liivago                 Kobras               4504478  10:04    
   16 Jürgen Joonas                  Võru/Võru spordikool 1410843  10:06    
   12 Mattias Maidla                 Kobras               255878   10:08    
   14 Mihkel Mahla                   Peko                 1602002  10:10    
   11 Samuel Kolsar                  Kobras               1394138  10:12    

M16
6030m 14KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
   17 1 Vacant                                                     10:01    
   23 Sander Pritsik                 Rakv                 7201940  10:03    
   19 Martin Erik Maripuu            Kobras               305316   10:05    
   22 Ragnar Rooba                   Rakv                 997905   10:07    
   24 Aleksander Kepler              Kobras               1413756  10:09    
   18 Siim Turban                    Rakv                 9069629  10:11    
   20 Hando Allmann                  Võru/Võru spordikool 1406474  -        
   21 Dainis Männiste                Kobras               2012319  -        

M18
7090m 16KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
   25 1 Vacant                                                     10:01    
   33 Sander Tomson                  Kobras               305716   10:03    
   34 Karel-Sander Kljuzin           Peko                 997734   10:05    
   31 Andres Rõõm                    Ilves/Tartu SUKL     9200503  10:07    
   27 Kaarel Vesilind                SRD                  9010600  10:09    
   32 Villu Serv                     Kobras               7206071  10:11    
   28 Andres Aruots                  Peko                 2006428  10:13    
   26 Kristo Sirk                    Kobras               1398306  -        
   29 Kevin Jaaska                   Kobras               1398307  -        
   30 Alex Treier                    Võru/Võru spordikool 1405523  -        

M20
8310m 19KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
   35 1 Vacant                                                     10:26    

M21
8310m 19KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
   36 1 Vacant                                                     10:00    
   46 Georg Caius Kutsar             Ilves                9101036  10:02    
   42 Andres Saal                    Otepää               9950727  10:04    
   38 Ilmar Udam                     JOKA                 8636981  10:06    
   44 Tõnis Erm                      TAOK                 997724   10:08    
   47 Gion Schnyder                  Peko                 666999   10:10    
   40 Kuno Rooba                     Rakv                 980559   10:12    
   39 Vootele Jagomägi               Ilves                335669   10:14    
   49 Mattis Jaama                   Peko                 9101939  10:16    
   48 Margus Hallik                  LUS                  600005   10:18    
   45 Kevin Hallop                   Peko                 997736   10:20    
   50 Rimmo Rõõm                     Ilves/Tartu SUKL     9200507  10:22    
   43 Even Toomas                    Peko                 873012   10:24    
   37 Taivo Timmusk                  HOK                  1394136  -        
   41 Reigo Teervalt                 Peko                 2006425  -        

M35
7090m 16KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
   52 Andres Vesilind                SRD                  1952600  10:47    
   53 Ain Fjodorov                   Peko                 7202718  10:49    
   51 Toivo Saue                     HOK                  895347   10:51    
   54 Alar Alajaan                   EKJ SK               1285050  10:53    

M45
6310m 14KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
   55 Tiit Tatter                    TON                  997739   10:00    
   59 Meelis Mälberg                 Peko                 899266   10:02    
   61 Taivo Tali                     Harju KEK            7208108  10:04    
   57 Edmunds Zvaigzne               SKIO                 2012400  10:06    
   63 Mart Külvik                    -                    2060316  10:08    
   58 Tõnu Tänav                     Rae                  1399828  10:10    
   62 Raivo Rõõm                     Ilves                1394140  10:12    
   56 Vladimir Savinov               SRD                  2060304  10:14    
   60 Heigo Põld                     Rae                  899061   -        

M55
6030m 14KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
   64 Rein Toomas                    Peko                 1008435  10:13    
   69 Aleksander Pritsik             Rakv                 889117   10:15    
   67 Rein Rooni                     Orvand               998985   10:17    
   68 Juris Kokins                   SKIO                 997730   10:19    
   65 Jüri Rokko                     -                    682491   10:21    
   66 Harijs Lacars                  SKIO                 2005122  10:23    

M65
4510m 10KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
   73 2 Vacant                                                     10:48    
   70 1 Vacant                                                     10:50    
   74 Vacant 2                                                     10:52    
   71 Martin Tõrra                   Kobras               305340   10:54    
   72 Lembit Nöps                    Ilves                1007293  10:56    

N12
2460m 8KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
   75 1 Vacant                                                     10:19    
   80 Mareli Vaher                   Tartu Katoliku SK    305240   10:21    
   79 Helina Saega                   Otepää               2061691  10:23    
   76 Anni Linnus                    Peko                 305484   10:25    
   78 Anett Kari                     Rakv                 2088781  10:27    
   77 Angela Mõttus                  Otepää                        10:29    

N14
2770m 9KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
   81 1 Vacant                                                     10:24    
   85 Birgit Rõõm                    Ilves                418148   10:26    
   84 Geteli Hanni                   Kobras               2019007  10:28    
   82 Aigi Einmaa                    Rakv                 1404055  10:30    
   83 Leana Jete Korb                Peko                 681662   10:32    

N16
4510m 10KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
   86 1 Vacant                                                     10:14    
   95 Anete Saar                     Kobras               998988   10:16    
   94 Lorely Kõrvel                  Kobras               1405504  10:18    
   92 Mari Linnus                    Peko                 2006421  10:20    
   89 Johanna Laanoja                Kobras               2076621  10:22    
   93 Hanna Lora Traagel             Kobras               4504376  10:24    
   96 Maire Pärn                     Ilves                427584   10:26    
   91 Kairiin Märtson                Kobras               1404057  10:28    
   87 Kristiin Kalle                 Kobras               305301   10:30    
   88 Kristina Haug                  Võru/Võru spordikool 1409453  -        
   90 Anita Laanejõe                 Võru/Võru spordikool 1404452  -        

N18
6030m 14KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
   99 Kelly Vildek                   Rakv                 255875   10:25    
   98 Laura-Liis Kütt                Kobras               1400364  10:27    
  100 Kristel Kõivo                  Peko                 2006424  10:29    
   97 Kelli Nurm                     Kobras               1400365  10:31    
  101 Birgit Russka                  Kobras               7206056  10:33    

N20
7090m 16KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
  102 1 Vacant                                                     10:31    
  107 Liis Toomas                    Peko                 973107   10:33    
  109 Tiina-Maria Tali               Harju KEK            255910   10:35    
  103 Getter Matto                   Kobras               1410839  10:37    
  108 Epp Paalberg                   Rakv                 1144666  10:39    
  104 Emily Raudkepp                 Peko                 997732   10:41    
  105 Kaisa Rooba                    Rakv                 681646   10:43    
  106 Jonne Rooma                    Jõhvikas             1404120  10:45    

N21
7090m 16KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
  110 1 Vacant                                                     10:15    
  117 Katrina Ojavee                 Ilves                500752   10:17    
  113 Tuuli Erm                      Võru                 1008482  10:19    
  116 Doris Kudre                    Peko                 997737   10:21    
  111 Siiri Mere                     SRD                  7205916  10:23    
  112 Mariethe-Piret Niglas          Jõhvikas             1629090  10:25    
  114 Daisy Kudre                    Peko                 997721   10:27    
  115 Kaisa Sander                   Ilves                9102066  10:29    

N35
6310m 14KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
  118 1 Vacant                                                     10:16    
  121 Kadri Parts                    Võru                 2006230  10:18    
  120 Triin Jaaniste                 Ilves                7200979  10:20    
  119 Raili Rooba                    Rakv                 1391139  10:22    

N45
4510m 10KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
  122 Pille Illak                    Otepää               2061692  10:32    
  124 Kadre Maalma                   Jõhvikas             7202719  10:34    
  123 Ingrit Kala                    Peko                 997733   10:36    

N55
4510m 10KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
  125 1 Vacant                                                     10:38    
  127 Ülle Raudsepp                  Okas                 1404069  10:40    
  126 Siiri Poopuu                   JOKA                 997740   10:42    
  129 2 Vacant                                                     10:44    
  128 Saima Värton                   Kobras               1391856  10:46    

N65
2770m 9KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
  130 1 Vacant                                                     10:34    

PEKO
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com