Põlva MK lahtised meistrivõistlused SO 21.01.2017
Pikendatud sprint
21.01.2017 Kitsemäed (R.Kudre)
M12  M14  M16  M18  M20  M21  M35  M45  M55  M65 
N12  N14  N16  N18  N20  N21  N35  N45  N55  N65 

M12
2050m 6KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
    1 1 Vacant                                            EST          13:01    
    2 Rasmus Saare                   Kobras               EST 4504109  13:03    
    3 Laur-Rogert Sulg               Otepää               EST 2061694  13:05    
    4 Roland Johanson                Kobras               EST 4504459  13:07    
    5 Timo Kudre                     Peko                 EST 997728   13:09    
    6 Chris Marcus Krahv             Otepää               EST 2061693  13:11    
    7 Kaspar Joala                   Kobras/Põlva SK      EST 4504084  -        
    8 Siim Roht                      Kobras/Põlva SK      EST 4504188  -        
    9 Otto Toomas Kibena             Võru/Võru spordikool EST 2031724  -        

M14
3840m 10KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
   10 1 Vacant                                            EST          13:01    
   11 Samuel Kolsar                  Kobras               EST 1394138  13:03    
   12 Mattias Maidla                 Kobras               EST 255878   13:05    
   13 Andri Kepler                   Kobras               EST 4504089  13:07    
   14 Mihkel Mahla                   Peko                 EST 1602002  13:09    
   15 Mihkel Liivago                 Kobras               EST 4504478  13:11    
   16 Jürgen Joonas                  Võru/Võru spordikool EST 1410843  -        

M16
4890m 13KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
   17 1 Vacant                                            EST          13:01    
   18 Siim Turban                    Rakv                 EST 9069629  13:03    
   19 Martin Erik Maripuu            Kobras               EST 305316   13:05    
   20 Hando Allmann                  Võru/Võru spordikool EST 1406474  13:07    
   21 Dainis Männiste                Kobras               EST 2012319  13:09    
   22 Ragnar Rooba                   Rakv                 EST 997905   13:11    
   23 Sander Pritsik                 Rakv                 EST 7201940  -        
   24 Aleksander Kepler              Kobras               EST 1413756  -        

M18
5690m 18KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
   25 1 Vacant                                            EST          13:00    
   26 Kristo Sirk                    Kobras               EST 1413759  13:02    
   27 Kaarel Vesilind                SRD                  EST 9010600  13:04    
   28 Andres Aruots                  Peko                 EST 2006428  13:06    
   29 Kevin Jaaska                   Kobras               EST 1398307  13:08    
   30 Alex Treier                    Võru/Võru spordikool EST 1405523  13:10    
   31 Andres Rõõm                    Ilves/Tartu SUKL     EST 9200503  -        
   32 Villu Serv                     Kobras               EST 7206071  -        
   33 Sander Tomson                  Kobras               EST 305716   -        
   34 Karel-Sander Kljuzin           Peko                 EST 997734   -        

M20
6400m 20KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
   35 1 Vacant                                            EST          13:28    

M21
6400m 20KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
   36 1 Vacant                                            EST          13:00    
   37 Taivo Timmusk                  HOK                  EST 1394136  13:02    
   38 Ilmar Udam                     JOKA                 EST 8636981  13:04    
   39 Vootele Jagomägi               Ilves                EST 335669   13:06    
   40 Kuno Rooba                     Rakv                 EST 980559   13:08    
   41 Reigo Teervalt                 Peko                 EST 1602774  13:10    
   42 Andres Saal                    Otepää               EST 9950727  13:12    
   43 Even Toomas                    Peko                 EST 873012   13:14    
   44 Tõnis Erm                      TAOK                 EST 820118   13:16    
   45 Kevin Hallop                   Peko                 EST 997736   13:18    
   46 Georg Caius Kutsar             Ilves                EST 9101036  13:20    
   47 Gion Schnyder                  Peko                 EST 666999   13:22    
   48 Margus Hallik                  LUS                  EST 600005   13:24    
   49 Mattis Jaama                   Peko                 EST 9101939  13:26    
   50 Rimmo Rõõm                     Ilves/Tartu SUKL     EST 9200507  -        

M35
5690m 18KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
   51 Toivo Saue                     HOK                  EST 895347   13:42    
   52 Andres Vesilind                SRD                  EST 1952600  13:44    
   53 Ain Fjodorov                   Peko                 EST 7202718  13:46    
   54 Alar Alajaan                   EKJ SK               EST 1285050  13:48    

M45
5020m 16KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
   55 1 Vacant                                            EST          13:00    
   56 Vladimir Savinov               SRD                  EST 2060304  13:02    
   57 Edmunds Zvaigzne               SKIO                 LAT 2012400  13:04    
   58 Tõnu Tänav                     Rae                  EST 1399828  13:06    
   59 Meelis Mälberg                 Peko                 EST 9005251  13:08    
   60 Heigo Põld                     Rae                  EST 899061   13:10    
   61 Taivo Tali                     Harju KEK            EST 7208108  -        
   62 Raivo Rõõm                     Ilves                EST 1394140  -        
   63 Mart Külvik                    -                    EST 2060316  -        

M55
4890m 13KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
   64 1 Vacant                                            EST          13:13    
   65 Jüri Rokko                     -                    EST 682491   13:15    
   66 Harijs Lacars                  SKIO                 LAT 2005122  13:17    
   67 Rein Rooni                     Orvand               EST 998985   13:19    
   68 Juris Kokins                   SKIO                 LAT 1301911  13:21    
   69 Aleksander Pritsik             Rakv                 EST 889117   -        

M65
3840m 10KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
   70 1 Vacant                                            EST          13:45    
   71 Martin Tõrra                   Kobras               EST 305340   13:47    
   72 Lembit Nöps                    Ilves                EST RENT     13:49    
   73 2 Vacant                                                         13:51    
   74 Tiit Tatter                    TON                  EST 2012898  13:53    

N12
2050m 6KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
   75 1 Vacant                                            EST          13:13    
   76 Anni Linnus                    Peko                 EST 305484   13:15    
   77 Angela Mõttus                  Otepää               EST 2061692  13:17    
   78 Anett Kari                     Rakv                 EST 2088781  13:19    
   79 Helina Saega                   Otepää               EST 2061691  13:21    
   80 Mareli Vaher                   Tartu Katoliku SK    EST 305240   -        

N14
3050m 10KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
   81 1 Vacant                                            EST          13:23    
   82 Aigi Einmaa                    Rakv                 EST 1404055  13:25    
   83 Leana Jete Korb                Peko                 EST 681662   13:27    
   84 Geteli Hanni                   Kobras               EST 4504206  13:29    
   85 Birgit Rõõm                    Ilves                EST 418148   -        

N16
3840m 10KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
   86 1 Vacant                                            EST          13:13    
   94 Lorely Kõrvel                  Kobras               EST 1405504  13:13    
   87 Kristiin Kalle                 Kobras               EST 4504046  13:15    
   88 Kristina Haug                  Võru/Võru spordikool EST 1409453  13:17    
   89 Johanna Laanoja                Kobras               EST 2076621  13:19    
   90 Anita Laanejõe                 Võru/Võru spordikool EST 1404452  13:21    
   91 Kairiin Märtson                Kobras               EST 1404057  13:23    
   92 Mari Linnus                    Peko                 EST 2006421  13:25    
   93 Hanna Lora Traagel             Kobras               EST 4504183  13:27    
   95 Anete Saar                     Kobras               EST 998988   -        
   96 Maire Pärn                     Ilves                EST 427584   -        

N18
4890m 13KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
   97 Kelli Nurm                     Kobras               EST 1400365  13:23    
   98 Laura-Liis Kütt                Kobras               EST 1400364  13:25    
   99 Kelly Vildek                   Rakv                 EST 255875   13:27    
  100 Kristel Kõivo                  Peko                 EST 2006424  13:29    
  101 Birgit Russka                  Kobras               EST 7206056  -        

N20
5690m 18KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  102 1 Vacant                                            EST          13:28    
  103 Getter Matto                   Kobras               EST 1410839  13:30    
  104 Emily Raudkepp                 Peko                 EST 997732   13:32    
  105 Kaisa Rooba                    Rakv                 EST 691646   13:34    
  106 Jonne Rooma                    Jõhvikas             EST 1404120  13:36    
  107 Liis Toomas                    Peko                 EST 973107   13:38    
  108 Epp Paalberg                   Rakv                 EST 1144666  13:40    
  109 Tiina-Maria Tali               Harju KEK            EST 255910   -        

N21
5690m 18KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  110 1 Vacant                                            EST          13:12    
  111 Siiri Mere                     SRD                  EST 7205916  13:14    
  112 Mariethe-Piret Niglas          Jõhvikas             EST 1629090  13:16    
  113 Tuuli Erm                      Võru                 EST 1008482  13:18    
  114 Daisy Kudre                    Peko                 EST 997721   13:20    
  115 Kaisa Sander                   Ilves                EST 9102066  13:22    
  116 Doris Kudre                    Peko                 EST 997737   13:24    
  117 Katrina Ojavee                 Ilves                EST 500752   13:26    

N35
5020m 16KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  118 1 Vacant                                            EST          13:12    
  119 Raili Rooba                    Rakv                 EST 1391139  -        
  120 Triin Jaaniste                 Ilves                EST 7200979  -        
  121 Kadri Parts                    Võru                     2006230  -        

N45
3840m 10KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  122 Pille Illak                    Otepää               EST 222114   13:29    
  123 Ingrit Kala                    Peko                 EST 997733   13:31    
  124 Kadre Maalma                   Jõhvikas             EST 7202719  13:33    

N55
3840m 10KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  125 1 Vacant                                            EST          13:35    
  126 Siiri Poopuu                   JOKA                 EST 2014920  13:37    
  127 Ülle Raudsepp                  Okas                 EST 1404069  13:39    
  128 Saima Värton                   Kobras               EST 1391856  13:41    
  129 2 Vacant                                            EST          13:43    

N65
3050m 10KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  130 1 Vacant                                            EST          13:31    

PEKO
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com