Setomaa O-päevakud 3. etapp

10.05.2018
Korraldaja : Värska OK Peko
Rajameister : Rein Zaitsev
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [M10] [M12]
[M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M40] [M8]
[N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21]
[N35] [N8] [VABA]
M40 Rada (2): 12 KP 4360 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 35)     2.( 42)     3.( 37)     4.( 38)     5.( 43)     6.( 44)     7.( 39)     8.( 45)     9.( 36)    10.( 32)    11.( 41)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Einar Raudkepp            00:33:53 17:34:31  00:01:57  1 00:05:28  1 00:07:54  1 00:10:06  1 00:15:16  1 00:18:37  1 00:21:59  1 00:23:28  1 00:26:52  1 00:29:18  1 00:31:54  1 00:33:32  1 00:33:53  1 00:33:53
     670 Peko                      M40           00:01:57  1 00:03:31  1 00:02:26  1 00:02:12  2 00:05:10  1 00:03:21  2 00:03:22  2 00:01:29  2 00:03:24  2 00:02:26  1 00:02:36  1 00:01:38  1 00:00:21  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Rein Toomas               00:49:58 17:14:27  00:03:59  2 00:08:09  2 00:12:54  2 00:14:45  2 00:22:37  2 00:25:41  2 00:28:32  2 00:30:00  2 00:33:08  2 00:35:34  2 00:47:39  2 00:49:33  2 00:49:58  2 00:49:58
    2588 Peko                      M40           00:03:59  2 00:04:10  2 00:04:45  2 00:01:51  1 00:07:52  2 00:03:04  1 00:02:51  1 00:01:28  1 00:03:08  1 00:02:26  1 00:12:05  2 00:01:54  2 00:00:25  2
                                                    02:02       00:39       02:19      -00:21       02:42      -00:17      -00:31      -00:01      -00:16       00:00       09:29       00:16       00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:01:57    00:03:31    00:02:26    00:01:51    00:05:10    00:03:04    00:02:51    00:01:28    00:03:08    00:02:26    00:02:36    00:01:38    00:00:21   00:32:27

N21 Rada (2): 12 KP 4360 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 35)     2.( 42)     3.( 37)     4.( 38)     5.( 43)     6.( 44)     7.( 39)     8.( 45)     9.( 36)    10.( 32)    11.( 41)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ingrit Kala               00:38:06 17:16:32  00:02:45  1 00:07:40  1 00:10:51  1 00:13:04  1 00:17:35  1 00:21:35  1 00:25:26  1 00:26:52  1 00:30:28  1 00:33:44  1 00:35:55  1 00:37:46  1 00:38:06  1 00:38:06
     911 Peko                      N21           00:02:45  1 00:04:55  1 00:03:11  1 00:02:13  1 00:04:31  1 00:04:00  1 00:03:51  1 00:01:26  1 00:03:36  1 00:03:16  1 00:02:11  1 00:01:51  1 00:00:20  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Heli Haug                 00:57:16 17:36:32  00:03:18  2 00:10:52  2 00:15:16  2 00:18:04  2 00:26:08  2 00:31:27  2 00:38:33  2 00:41:00  2 00:45:55  2 00:50:27  2 00:54:42  2 00:56:49  2 00:57:16  2 00:57:16
    3714 Võru                      N21           00:03:18  2 00:07:34  2 00:04:24  2 00:02:48  2 00:08:04  2 00:05:19  2 00:07:06  2 00:02:27  2 00:04:55  2 00:04:32  2 00:04:15  2 00:02:07  2 00:00:27  2
                                                    00:33       02:39       01:13       00:35       03:33       01:19       03:15       01:01       01:19       01:16       02:04       00:16       00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:02:45    00:04:55    00:03:11    00:02:13    00:04:31    00:04:00    00:03:51    00:01:26    00:03:36    00:03:16    00:02:11    00:01:51    00:00:20   00:38:06

N35 Rada (3): 11 KP 3170 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 32)     2.( 31)     3.( 35)     4.( 36)     5.( 37)     6.( 38)     7.( 39)     8.( 33)     9.( 41)    10.( 40)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Birgit Truus              00:34:25 17:52:28  00:02:29  1 00:05:54  1 00:07:23  1 00:10:22  1 00:12:35  1 00:15:05  1 00:20:50  1 00:24:55  1 00:26:41  1 00:29:36  1 00:33:54  1 00:34:25  1 00:34:25
   10273 Leevi                     N35           00:02:29  1 00:03:25  1 00:01:29  1 00:02:59  1 00:02:13  1 00:02:30  1 00:05:45  1 00:04:05  1 00:01:46  1 00:02:55  1 00:04:18  1 00:00:31  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:02:29    00:03:25    00:01:29    00:02:59    00:02:13    00:02:30    00:05:45    00:04:05    00:01:46    00:02:55    00:04:18    00:00:31   00:34:25

M12 Rada (3): 11 KP 3170 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 32)     2.( 31)     3.( 35)     4.( 36)     5.( 37)     6.( 38)     7.( 39)     8.( 33)     9.( 41)    10.( 40)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Laur Laanetu              01:11:25 17:14:58  00:03:08  1 00:08:09  1 00:09:41  2 00:26:16  1 00:31:43  1 00:36:51  1 00:46:31  2 00:55:35  1 00:59:54  2 01:05:37  1 01:11:04  1 01:11:25  1 01:11:25
   24479 Peko                      M12           00:03:08  1 00:05:01  1 00:01:32  2 00:16:35  1 00:05:27  2 00:05:08  1 00:09:40  2 00:09:04  1 00:04:19  2 00:05:43  1 00:05:27  1 00:00:21  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Reigo Keem                01:11:28 17:14:57  00:03:11  2 00:08:12  2 00:09:40  1 00:26:29  2 00:31:43  1 00:37:05  2 00:46:27  1 00:55:35  1 00:59:53  1 01:05:39  2 01:11:07  2 01:11:28  2 01:11:28
   24478 Peko                      M12           00:03:11  2 00:05:01  1 00:01:28  1 00:16:49  2 00:05:14  1 00:05:22  2 00:09:22  1 00:09:08  2 00:04:18  1 00:05:46  2 00:05:28  2 00:00:21  1
                                                    00:03       00:00      -00:04       00:14      -00:13       00:14      -00:18       00:04      -00:01       00:03       00:01       00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:03:08    00:05:01    00:01:28    00:16:35    00:05:14    00:05:08    00:09:22    00:09:04    00:04:18    00:05:43    00:05:27    00:00:21   01:10:49

M14 Rada (3): 11 KP 3170 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 32)     2.( 31)     3.( 35)     4.( 36)     5.( 37)     6.( 38)     7.( 39)     8.( 33)     9.( 41)    10.( 40)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Timo Kudre                00:32:37 17:13:09  00:02:08  1 00:05:01  1 00:05:42  1 00:09:32  1 00:11:26  1 00:13:31  1 00:17:01  1 00:24:17  1 00:25:34  1 00:28:15  1 00:32:20  1 00:32:37  1 00:32:37
   17351 Peko                      M14           00:02:08  1 00:02:53  1 00:00:41  1 00:03:50  1 00:01:54  1 00:02:05  1 00:03:30  1 00:07:16  1 00:01:17  1 00:02:41  1 00:04:05  1 00:00:17  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:02:08    00:02:53    00:00:41    00:03:50    00:01:54    00:02:05    00:03:30    00:07:16    00:01:17    00:02:41    00:04:05    00:00:17   00:32:37

N10 Rada (4): 5 KP 1540 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Miina Raudoja             00:24:43 17:18:28  00:05:04  3 00:12:17  1 00:19:27  1 00:22:44  1 00:24:19  1 00:24:43  1 00:24:43
   27225 Peko                      N10           00:05:04  3 00:07:13  1 00:07:10  3 00:03:17  1 00:01:35  1 00:00:24  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Kirke Keem                00:34:37 17:03:16  00:05:15  4 00:13:38  2 00:24:32  2 00:31:25  2 00:33:58  2 00:34:37  2 00:34:37
   26278 Peko                      N10           00:05:15  4 00:08:23  2 00:10:54  5 00:06:53  2 00:02:33  4 00:00:39  5
                                                    00:11       01:10       03:44       03:36       00:58       00:15   
 3. Käti Kudre                00:34:42 17:03:13  00:05:25  5 00:13:49  3 00:24:36  3 00:31:30  3 00:34:07  3 00:34:42  3 00:34:42
   22396 Peko                      N10           00:05:25  5 00:08:24  3 00:10:47  4 00:06:54  3 00:02:37  5 00:00:35  4
                                                    00:21       01:11       03:37       03:37       01:02       00:11   
 4. Jette-Ly Assor            00:43:11 17:51:28  00:03:24  1 00:25:00  4 00:31:01  4 00:41:12  4 00:42:48  4 00:43:11  4 00:43:11
   17915 Kobras                    N10           00:03:24  1 00:21:36  5 00:06:01  1 00:10:11  5 00:01:36  2 00:00:23  1
                                                   -01:40       14:23      -01:09       06:54       00:01      -00:01   
 5. Lenna Raudsaar            00:43:15 17:51:26  00:03:28  2 00:25:03  5 00:31:05  5 00:41:15  5 00:42:52  5 00:43:15  5 00:43:15
   24525 Viluste PK                N10           00:03:28  2 00:21:35  4 00:06:02  2 00:10:10  4 00:01:37  3 00:00:23  1
                                                   -01:36       14:22      -01:08       06:53       00:02      -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:03:24    00:07:13    00:06:01    00:03:17    00:01:35    00:00:23   00:21:53

M10 Rada (4): 5 KP 1540 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Konrad Uibo               00:27:57 18:06:52  00:04:23  3 00:09:24  1 00:15:30  1 00:25:47  1 00:27:32  1 00:27:57  1 00:27:57
       0 Võru                      M10           00:04:23  3 00:05:01  1 00:06:06  1 00:10:17  3 00:01:45  3 00:00:25  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Joonas Laanetu            00:44:44 17:15:15  00:03:07  1 00:15:34  2 00:38:33  2 00:43:21  2 00:44:21  2 00:44:44  2 00:44:44
   28256 Peko                      M10           00:03:07  1 00:12:27  2 00:22:59  2 00:04:48  1 00:01:00  2 00:00:23  2
                                                   -01:16       07:26       16:53      -05:29      -00:45      -00:02   
 3. Rasmus Uibo               00:44:46 17:15:14  00:03:08  2 00:15:37  3 00:38:38  3 00:43:26  3 00:44:24  3 00:44:46  3 00:44:46
   24457 Peko                      M10           00:03:08  2 00:12:29  3 00:23:01  3 00:04:48  1 00:00:58  1 00:00:22  1
                                                   -01:15       07:28       16:55      -05:29      -00:47      -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:03:07    00:05:01    00:06:06    00:04:48    00:00:58    00:00:22   00:20:22

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Indrek Mahla              00:30:57 15:56:37  00:02:32 00:03:11 00:05:35 00:08:55 00:12:14 00:14:06 00:16:52 00:18:35 00:22:32 00:23:54 00:26:06 00:27:45 00:29:28 00:30:29 00:30:57 00:30:57 14p
    2661 Peko                      VABA          00:02:32 00:00:39 00:02:24 00:03:20 00:03:19 00:01:52 00:02:46 00:01:43 00:03:57 00:01:22 00:02:12 00:01:39 00:01:43 00:01:01 00:00:28
                                                  [31 ]    [35 ]    [36 ]    [42 ]    [37 ]    [38 ]    [45 ]    [39 ]    [40 ]    [32 ]    [41 ]    [33 ]    [34 ]    [100]  Finish     =14
 2. Madis Haug                01:00:46 17:43:46  00:02:18 00:10:03 00:14:31 00:16:21 00:40:31 00:46:15 00:47:58 00:51:27 00:55:12 00:58:40 01:00:23 01:00:46 01:00:46 11p
   18049 Võru                      VABA          00:02:18 00:07:45 00:04:28 00:01:50 00:24:10 00:05:44 00:01:43 00:03:29 00:03:45 00:03:28 00:01:43 00:00:23
                                                  [35 ]    [42 ]    [37 ]    [38 ]    [44 ]    [39 ]    [45 ]    [36 ]    [32 ]    [41 ]    [100]  Finish     =11
 3. Anneli Saarepuu           00:27:58 18:06:54  00:04:18 00:09:23 00:15:29 00:25:50 00:27:19 00:27:31 00:27:58 00:27:58 5p
    3471 Võru                      VABA          00:04:18 00:05:05 00:06:06 00:10:21 00:01:29 00:00:12 00:00:27
                                                  [31 ]    [32 ]    [33 ]    [34 ]    [100]    [100]  Finish     =5
#2 Rada (M40,M16,N21,N18): 12 KP 4360 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 35)     2.( 42)     3.( 37)     4.( 38)     5.( 43)     6.( 44)     7.( 39)     8.( 45)     9.( 36)    10.( 32)    11.( 41)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Einar Raudkepp            00:33:53 17:34:31  00:01:57  1 00:05:28  1 00:07:54  1 00:10:06  1 00:15:16  1 00:18:37  1 00:21:59  1 00:23:28  1 00:26:52  1 00:29:18  1 00:31:54  1 00:33:32  1 00:33:53  1 00:33:53
     670 Peko                      M40           00:01:57  1 00:03:31  1 00:02:26  1 00:02:12  2 00:05:10  2 00:03:21  2 00:03:22  2 00:01:29  3 00:03:24  2 00:02:26  1 00:02:36  2 00:01:38  1 00:00:21  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Ingrit Kala               00:38:06 17:16:32  00:02:45  2 00:07:40  2 00:10:51  2 00:13:04  2 00:17:35  2 00:21:35  2 00:25:26  2 00:26:52  2 00:30:28  2 00:33:44  2 00:35:55  2 00:37:46  2 00:38:06  2 00:38:06
     911 Peko                      N21           00:02:45  2 00:04:55  3 00:03:11  2 00:02:13  3 00:04:31  1 00:04:00  3 00:03:51  3 00:01:26  1 00:03:36  3 00:03:16  3 00:02:11  1 00:01:51  2 00:00:20  1
                                                    00:48       01:24       00:45       00:01      -00:39       00:39       00:29      -00:03       00:12       00:50      -00:25       00:13      -00:01   
 3. Rein Toomas               00:49:58 17:14:27  00:03:59  4 00:08:09  3 00:12:54  3 00:14:45  3 00:22:37  3 00:25:41  3 00:28:32  3 00:30:00  3 00:33:08  3 00:35:34  3 00:47:39  3 00:49:33  3 00:49:58  3 00:49:58
    2588 Peko                      M40           00:03:59  4 00:04:10  2 00:04:45  4 00:01:51  1 00:07:52  3 00:03:04  1 00:02:51  1 00:01:28  2 00:03:08  1 00:02:26  1 00:12:05  4 00:01:54  3 00:00:25  3
                                                    02:02       00:39       02:19      -00:21       02:42      -00:17      -00:31      -00:01      -00:16       00:00       09:29       00:16       00:04   
 4. Heli Haug                 00:57:16 17:36:32  00:03:18  3 00:10:52  4 00:15:16  4 00:18:04  4 00:26:08  4 00:31:27  4 00:38:33  4 00:41:00  4 00:45:55  4 00:50:27  4 00:54:42  4 00:56:49  4 00:57:16  4 00:57:16
    3714 Võru                      N21           00:03:18  3 00:07:34  4 00:04:24  3 00:02:48  4 00:08:04  4 00:05:19  4 00:07:06  4 00:02:27  4 00:04:55  4 00:04:32  4 00:04:15  3 00:02:07  4 00:00:27  4
                                                    01:21       04:03       01:58       00:36       02:54       01:58       03:44       00:58       01:31       02:06       01:39       00:29       00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:01:57    00:03:31    00:02:26    00:01:51    00:04:31    00:03:04    00:02:51    00:01:26    00:03:08    00:02:26    00:02:11    00:01:38    00:00:20   00:31:20

#3 Rada (N14,N16,N35,M12,M14): 11 KP 3170 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 32)     2.( 31)     3.( 35)     4.( 36)     5.( 37)     6.( 38)     7.( 39)     8.( 33)     9.( 41)    10.( 40)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Timo Kudre                00:32:37 17:13:09  00:02:08  1 00:05:01  1 00:05:42  1 00:09:32  1 00:11:26  1 00:13:31  1 00:17:01  1 00:24:17  1 00:25:34  1 00:28:15  1 00:32:20  1 00:32:37  1 00:32:37
   17351 Peko                      M14           00:02:08  1 00:02:53  1 00:00:41  1 00:03:50  2 00:01:54  1 00:02:05  1 00:03:30  1 00:07:16  2 00:01:17  1 00:02:41  1 00:04:05  1 00:00:17  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Birgit Truus              00:34:25 17:52:28  00:02:29  2 00:05:54  2 00:07:23  2 00:10:22  2 00:12:35  2 00:15:05  2 00:20:50  2 00:24:55  2 00:26:41  2 00:29:36  2 00:33:54  2 00:34:25  2 00:34:25
   10273 Leevi                     N35           00:02:29  2 00:03:25  2 00:01:29  3 00:02:59  1 00:02:13  2 00:02:30  2 00:05:45  2 00:04:05  1 00:01:46  2 00:02:55  2 00:04:18  2 00:00:31  4
                                                    00:21       00:32       00:48      -00:51       00:19       00:25       02:15      -03:11       00:29       00:14       00:13       00:14   
 3. Laur Laanetu              01:11:25 17:14:58  00:03:08  3 00:08:09  3 00:09:41  4 00:26:16  3 00:31:43  3 00:36:51  3 00:46:31  4 00:55:35  3 00:59:54  4 01:05:37  3 01:11:04  3 01:11:25  3 01:11:25
   24479 Peko                      M12           00:03:08  3 00:05:01  3 00:01:32  4 00:16:35  3 00:05:27  4 00:05:08  3 00:09:40  4 00:09:04  3 00:04:19  4 00:05:43  3 00:05:27  3 00:00:21  2
                                                    01:00       02:08       00:51       12:45       03:33       03:03       06:10       01:48       03:02       03:02       01:22       00:04   
 4. Reigo Keem                01:11:28 17:14:57  00:03:11  4 00:08:12  4 00:09:40  3 00:26:29  4 00:31:43  3 00:37:05  4 00:46:27  3 00:55:35  3 00:59:53  3 01:05:39  4 01:11:07  4 01:11:28  4 01:11:28
   24478 Peko                      M12           00:03:11  4 00:05:01  3 00:01:28  2 00:16:49  4 00:05:14  3 00:05:22  4 00:09:22  3 00:09:08  4 00:04:18  3 00:05:46  4 00:05:28  4 00:00:21  2
                                                    01:03       02:08       00:47       12:59       03:20       03:17       05:52       01:52       03:01       03:05       01:23       00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:02:08    00:02:53    00:00:41    00:02:59    00:01:54    00:02:05    00:03:30    00:04:05    00:01:17    00:02:41    00:04:05    00:00:17   00:28:35

#4 Rada (N8,N10,N12,M8,M10): 5 KP 1540 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Miina Raudoja             00:24:43 17:18:28  00:05:04  6 00:12:17  2 00:19:27  2 00:22:44  1 00:24:19  1 00:24:43  1 00:24:43
   27225 Peko                      N10           00:05:04  6 00:07:13  2 00:07:10  4 00:03:17  1 00:01:35  3 00:00:24  5
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Konrad Uibo               00:27:57 18:06:52  00:04:23  5 00:09:24  1 00:15:30  1 00:25:47  2 00:27:32  2 00:27:57  2 00:27:57
       0 Võru                      M10           00:04:23  5 00:05:01  1 00:06:06  3 00:10:17  8 00:01:45  6 00:00:25  6
                                                   -00:41      -02:12      -01:04       07:00       00:10       00:01   
 3. Kirke Keem                00:34:37 17:03:16  00:05:15  7 00:13:38  3 00:24:32  3 00:31:25  3 00:33:58  3 00:34:37  3 00:34:37
   26278 Peko                      N10           00:05:15  7 00:08:23  3 00:10:54  6 00:06:53  4 00:02:33  7 00:00:39  8
                                                    00:11       01:10       03:44       03:36       00:58       00:15   
 4. Käti Kudre                00:34:42 17:03:13  00:05:25  8 00:13:49  4 00:24:36  4 00:31:30  4 00:34:07  4 00:34:42  4 00:34:42
   22396 Peko                      N10           00:05:25  8 00:08:24  4 00:10:47  5 00:06:54  5 00:02:37  8 00:00:35  7
                                                    00:21       01:11       03:37       03:37       01:02       00:11   
 5. Jette-Ly Assor            00:43:11 17:51:28  00:03:24  3 00:25:00  7 00:31:01  5 00:41:12  5 00:42:48  5 00:43:11  5 00:43:11
   17915 Kobras                    N10           00:03:24  3 00:21:36  8 00:06:01  1 00:10:11  7 00:01:36  4 00:00:23  2
                                                   -01:40       14:23      -01:09       06:54       00:01      -00:01   
 6. Lenna Raudsaar            00:43:15 17:51:26  00:03:28  4 00:25:03  8 00:31:05  6 00:41:15  6 00:42:52  6 00:43:15  6 00:43:15
   24525 Viluste PK                N10           00:03:28  4 00:21:35  7 00:06:02  2 00:10:10  6 00:01:37  5 00:00:23  2
                                                   -01:36       14:22      -01:08       06:53       00:02      -00:01   
 7. Joonas Laanetu            00:44:44 17:15:15  00:03:07  1 00:15:34  5 00:38:33  7 00:43:21  7 00:44:21  7 00:44:44  7 00:44:44
   28256 Peko                      M10           00:03:07  1 00:12:27  5 00:22:59  7 00:04:48  2 00:01:00  2 00:00:23  2
                                                   -01:57       05:14       15:49       01:31      -00:35      -00:01   
 8. Rasmus Uibo               00:44:46 17:15:14  00:03:08  2 00:15:37  6 00:38:38  8 00:43:26  8 00:44:24  8 00:44:46  8 00:44:46
   24457 Peko                      M10           00:03:08  2 00:12:29  6 00:23:01  8 00:04:48  2 00:00:58  1 00:00:22  1
                                                   -01:56       05:16       15:51       01:31      -00:37      -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:03:07    00:05:01    00:06:01    00:03:17    00:00:58    00:00:22   00:18:46


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 10.05.2018 21:05:25 SIME