Setomaa O-päevakud 2. etapp

19.04.2018
Korraldaja : Värska OK Peko
Rajameister : Rein Zaitsev
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [M10] [M12]
[M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M40] [M8]
[N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21]
[N35] [N8] [VABA]
M21 Rada (1): 12 KP 5780 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 32)     2.( 36)     3.( 37)     4.( 40)     5.( 39)     6.( 38)     7.( 43)     8.( 41)     9.( 35)    10.( 44)    11.( 42)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Alar Assor                00:45:47 17:27:32  00:02:01  1 00:05:12  1 00:06:58  1 00:15:26  1 00:18:51  1 00:21:06  1 00:24:32  1 00:30:48  1 00:36:19  1 00:40:30  1 00:42:30  1 00:45:06  1 00:45:47  1 00:45:47
    1495 Kobras                    M21           00:02:01  1 00:03:11  1 00:01:46  1 00:08:28  1 00:03:25  1 00:02:15  1 00:03:26  2 00:06:16  2 00:05:31  1 00:04:11  2 00:02:00  2 00:02:36  1 00:00:41  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Raul Kudre                00:46:30 17:35:00  00:02:28  2 00:05:48  2 00:07:36  2 00:16:50  2 00:20:17  2 00:22:52  2 00:25:58  2 00:31:15  2 00:37:12  2 00:41:08  2 00:43:02  2 00:45:43  2 00:46:30  2 00:46:30
     492 Peko                      M21           00:02:28  2 00:03:20  2 00:01:48  2 00:09:14  2 00:03:27  2 00:02:35  2 00:03:06  1 00:05:17  1 00:05:57  2 00:03:56  1 00:01:54  1 00:02:41  2 00:00:47  2
                                                    00:27       00:09       00:02       00:46       00:02       00:20      -00:20      -00:59       00:26      -00:15      -00:06       00:05       00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:02:01    00:03:11    00:01:46    00:08:28    00:03:25    00:02:15    00:03:06    00:05:17    00:05:31    00:03:56    00:01:54    00:02:36    00:00:41   00:44:07

M40 Rada (2): 9 KP 4740 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 42)     2.( 44)     3.( 37)     4.( 35)     5.( 39)     6.( 38)     7.( 43)     8.( 41)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mart Külvik               00:44:06 17:53:00  00:02:37  1 00:05:34  2 00:10:23  1 00:14:19  1 00:24:26  1 00:27:24  1 00:31:06  1 00:36:04  1 00:43:19  1 00:44:06  1 00:44:06
    6770 Obinitsa                  M40           00:02:37  1 00:02:57  3 00:04:49  1 00:03:56  1 00:10:07  1 00:02:58  1 00:03:42  1 00:04:58  1 00:07:15  3 00:00:47  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Einar Raudkepp            00:48:44 17:09:07  00:02:46  3 00:05:25  1 00:10:37  2 00:15:32  3 00:27:56  2 00:31:49  2 00:36:05  2 00:42:10  2 00:47:52  2 00:48:44  2 00:48:44
     670 Peko                      M40           00:02:46  3 00:02:39  1 00:05:12  2 00:04:55  3 00:12:24  2 00:03:53  2 00:04:16  3 00:06:05  3 00:05:42  2 00:00:52  3
                                                    00:09      -00:18       00:23       00:59       02:17       00:55       00:34       01:07      -01:33       00:05   
 3. Rein Toomas               00:51:03 17:12:38  00:02:45  2 00:05:39  3 00:10:55  3 00:15:27  2 00:29:06  3 00:35:03  3 00:39:00  3 00:44:54  3 00:50:23  3 00:51:03  3 00:51:03
    2588 Peko                      M40           00:02:45  2 00:02:54  2 00:05:16  3 00:04:32  2 00:13:39  3 00:05:57  3 00:03:57  2 00:05:54  2 00:05:29  1 00:00:40  1
                                                    00:08      -00:03       00:27       00:36       03:32       02:59       00:15       00:56      -01:46      -00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:02:37    00:02:39    00:04:49    00:03:56    00:10:07    00:02:58    00:03:42    00:04:58    00:05:29    00:00:40   00:41:55

N21 Rada (2): 9 KP 4740 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 42)     2.( 44)     3.( 37)     4.( 35)     5.( 39)     6.( 38)     7.( 43)     8.( 41)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Doris Kudre               00:42:42 17:41:01  00:02:51  1 00:05:27  1 00:10:25  1 00:15:00  1 00:25:06  1 00:28:17  1 00:31:52  1 00:37:11  1 00:42:05  1 00:42:42  1 00:42:42
    4448 Peko                      N21           00:02:51  1 00:02:36  1 00:04:58  1 00:04:35  1 00:10:06  1 00:03:11  2 00:03:35  1 00:05:19  1 00:04:54  1 00:00:37  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Ingrit Kala               00:47:35 17:35:50  00:02:55  2 00:06:15  2 00:11:51  2 00:17:06  2 00:28:49  2 00:31:34  2 00:35:36  2 00:41:39  2 00:46:54  2 00:47:35  2 00:47:35
     911 Peko                      N21           00:02:55  2 00:03:20  2 00:05:36  2 00:05:15  2 00:11:43  2 00:02:45  1 00:04:02  2 00:06:03  2 00:05:15  2 00:00:41  2
                                                    00:04       00:44       00:38       00:40       01:37      -00:26       00:27       00:44       00:21       00:04   
 3. Erika Joonas              00:59:58 17:04:38  00:03:39  3 00:07:22  3 00:14:32  3 00:20:28  3 00:34:48  3 00:38:55  3 00:43:45  3 00:52:01  3 00:59:01  3 00:59:58  3 00:59:58
     359 Võru                      N21           00:03:39  3 00:03:43  3 00:07:10  3 00:05:56  3 00:14:20  3 00:04:07  3 00:04:50  3 00:08:16  3 00:07:00  3 00:00:57  3
                                                    00:48       01:07       02:12       01:21       04:14       00:56       01:15       02:57       02:06       00:20   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:02:51    00:02:36    00:04:58    00:04:35    00:10:06    00:02:45    00:03:35    00:05:19    00:04:54    00:00:37   00:42:16

N14 Rada (3): 9 KP 2680 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 34)     2.( 35)     3.( 37)     4.( 33)     5.( 44)     6.( 42)     7.( 32)     8.( 31)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Anni Linnus               00:47:18 17:45:20  00:03:03  1 00:05:56  1 00:15:48  1 00:20:49  1 00:26:06  1 00:34:47  1 00:42:23  1 00:43:34  1 00:46:37  1 00:47:18  1 00:47:18
   22286 Peko                      N14           00:03:03  1 00:02:53  1 00:09:52  1 00:05:01  1 00:05:17  1 00:08:41  1 00:07:36  1 00:01:11  1 00:03:03  1 00:00:41  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:03:03    00:02:53    00:09:52    00:05:01    00:05:17    00:08:41    00:07:36    00:01:11    00:03:03    00:00:41   00:47:18

N35 Rada (3): 9 KP 2680 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 34)     2.( 35)     3.( 37)     4.( 33)     5.( 44)     6.( 42)     7.( 32)     8.( 31)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Birgit Truus              00:45:09 17:27:01  00:03:04  1 00:05:38  1 00:13:12  1 00:17:31  1 00:21:02  1 00:36:24  1 00:40:27  1 00:42:02  1 00:44:00  1 00:45:09  1 00:45:09
   10273 Leevi                     N35           00:03:04  1 00:02:34  1 00:07:34  1 00:04:19  1 00:03:31  1 00:15:22  1 00:04:03  1 00:01:35  1 00:01:58  1 00:01:09  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:03:04    00:02:34    00:07:34    00:04:19    00:03:31    00:15:22    00:04:03    00:01:35    00:01:58    00:01:09   00:45:09

M12 Rada (3): 9 KP 2680 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 34)     2.( 35)     3.( 37)     4.( 33)     5.( 44)     6.( 42)     7.( 32)     8.( 31)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Laur Laanetu              00:45:23 17:45:19  00:03:06  1 00:05:42  1 00:15:48  1 00:20:29  1 00:26:03  1 00:34:43  1 00:42:18  1 00:43:22  1 00:44:48  1 00:45:23  1 00:45:23
   24479 Peko                      M12           00:03:06  1 00:02:36  1 00:10:06  2 00:04:41  1 00:05:34  2 00:08:40  3 00:07:35  2 00:01:04  1 00:01:26  1 00:00:35  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Andris-Robin Talumees     00:47:46 17:44:53  00:03:28  2 00:06:20  2 00:16:17  2 00:21:14  2 00:26:31  2 00:35:04  2 00:42:51  2 00:44:04  2 00:47:06  2 00:47:46  2 00:47:46
    4429 Peko                      M12           00:03:28  2 00:02:52  3 00:09:57  1 00:04:57  2 00:05:17  1 00:08:33  2 00:07:47  3 00:01:13  2 00:03:02  3 00:00:40  2
                                                    00:22       00:16      -00:09       00:16      -00:17      -00:07       00:12       00:09       01:36       00:05   
 3. Reigo Keem                00:54:02 17:44:55  00:04:01  3 00:06:39  3 00:18:46  3 00:24:44  3 00:36:02  3 00:42:07  3 00:48:36  3 00:50:27  3 00:53:07  3 00:54:02  3 00:54:02
   24478 Peko                      M12           00:04:01  3 00:02:38  2 00:12:07  3 00:05:58  3 00:11:18  3 00:06:05  1 00:06:29  1 00:01:51  3 00:02:40  2 00:00:55  3
                                                    00:55       00:02       02:01       01:17       05:44      -02:35      -01:06       00:47       01:14       00:20   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:03:06    00:02:36    00:09:57    00:04:41    00:05:17    00:06:05    00:06:29    00:01:04    00:01:26    00:00:35   00:41:16

M14 Rada (3): 9 KP 2680 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 34)     2.( 35)     3.( 37)     4.( 33)     5.( 44)     6.( 42)     7.( 32)     8.( 31)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Timo Kudre                00:25:08 17:38:25  00:02:07  1 00:03:54  1 00:11:03  1 00:14:16  1 00:16:35  1 00:19:11  1 00:21:56  1 00:23:10  1 00:24:30  1 00:25:08  1 00:25:08
   17351 Peko                      M14           00:02:07  1 00:01:47  1 00:07:09  1 00:03:13  1 00:02:19  1 00:02:36  1 00:02:45  1 00:01:14  1 00:01:20  1 00:00:38  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:02:07    00:01:47    00:07:09    00:03:13    00:02:19    00:02:36    00:02:45    00:01:14    00:01:20    00:00:38   00:25:08

N10 Rada (4): 5 KP 1260 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jette-Ly Assor            00:15:05 17:26:45  00:00:55  1 00:03:09  1 00:07:10  1 00:11:31  1 00:14:23  1 00:15:05  1 00:15:05
   17915 Kobras                    N10           00:00:55  1 00:02:14  1 00:04:01  1 00:04:21  3 00:02:52  2 00:00:42  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Käti Kudre 2.katse (v.a.) 00:16:34 17:26:12  00:01:13  2 00:03:45  2 00:08:14  2 00:12:14  2 00:15:16  2 00:16:34  2 00:16:34
   22396 Peko                      N10           00:01:13  2 00:02:32  2 00:04:29  2 00:04:00  2 00:03:02  3 00:01:18  3
                                                    00:18       00:18       00:28      -00:21       00:10       00:36   
 3. Kirke Keem                00:17:58 17:23:49  00:01:22  3 00:04:20  3 00:10:35  3 00:14:28  3 00:17:15  3 00:17:58  3 00:17:58
   26278 Peko                      N10           00:01:22  3 00:02:58  3 00:06:15  4 00:03:53  1 00:02:47  1 00:00:43  2
                                                    00:27       00:44       02:14      -00:28      -00:05       00:01   
 4. Käti Kudre                00:23:28 17:51:08  00:02:30  4 00:07:38  4 00:13:36  4 00:18:30  4 00:22:05  4 00:23:28  4 00:23:28
   22396 Peko                      N10           00:02:30  4 00:05:08  4 00:05:58  3 00:04:54  4 00:03:35  4 00:01:23  4
                                                    01:35       02:54       01:57       00:33       00:43       00:41   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:00:55    00:02:14    00:04:01    00:03:53    00:02:47    00:00:42   00:14:32

M10 Rada (4): 5 KP 1260 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rasmus Uibo               00:18:42 17:23:48  00:01:26  1 00:04:29  1 00:10:42  1 00:14:36  1 00:17:34  1 00:18:42  1 00:18:42
   24457 Peko                      M10           00:01:26  1 00:03:03  1 00:06:13  1 00:03:54  1 00:02:58  1 00:01:08  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 1. Rasmus Uibo               00:18:42 17:23:48  00:01:26  1 00:04:29  1 00:10:42  1 00:14:36  1 00:17:34  1 00:18:42  1 00:18:42
   24457 Peko                      M10           00:01:26  1 00:03:03  1 00:06:13  1 00:03:54  1 00:02:58  1 00:01:08  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 3. Joonas Laanetu            00:22:43 17:51:09  00:02:28  3 00:07:14  3 00:13:28  3 00:18:16  3 00:21:49  3 00:22:43  3 00:22:43
   28256 Peko                      M10           00:02:28  3 00:04:46  3 00:06:14  3 00:04:48  3 00:03:33  3 00:00:54  1
                                                    01:02       01:43       00:01       00:54       00:35      -00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:01:26    00:03:03    00:06:13    00:03:54    00:02:58    00:00:54   00:18:28

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Tarmo Raidma              00:56:02 17:52:13  00:02:16 00:06:42 00:09:16 00:20:01 00:24:12 00:27:21 00:31:14 00:37:13 00:44:38 00:49:33 00:52:13 00:55:21 00:56:02 00:56:02 12p
   12386 Tartu                     VABA          00:02:16 00:04:26 00:02:34 00:10:45 00:04:11 00:03:09 00:03:53 00:05:59 00:07:25 00:04:55 00:02:40 00:03:08 00:00:41
                                                  [32 ]    [36 ]    [37 ]    [40 ]    [39 ]    [38 ]    [43 ]    [41 ]    [35 ]    [44 ]    [42 ]    [100]  Finish     =12
 2. Taimo Laanetu             01:10:19 17:19:48  00:02:13 00:04:03 00:07:09 00:27:30 00:30:13 00:35:27 00:38:14 00:42:08 01:06:34 01:09:01 01:10:19 01:10:19 10p
       0                           VABA          00:02:13 00:01:50 00:03:06 00:20:21 00:02:43 00:05:14 00:02:47 00:03:54 00:24:26 00:02:27 00:01:18
                                                  [34 ]    [35 ]    [33 ]    [36 ]    [37 ]    [44 ]    [42 ]    [32 ]    [31 ]    [100]  Finish     =10
 3. Meeli Mets                00:34:56 17:15:21  00:02:51 00:05:34 00:14:04 00:18:22 00:21:50 00:25:47 00:29:41 00:32:11 00:33:55 00:34:56 00:34:56 9p
   10286                           VABA          00:02:51 00:02:43 00:08:30 00:04:18 00:03:28 00:03:57 00:03:54 00:02:30 00:01:44 00:01:01
                                                  [34 ]    [35 ]    [37 ]    [33 ]    [44 ]    [42 ]    [32 ]    [31 ]    [100]  Finish     =9
 4. Anni Linnus               00:47:18 17:45:20  00:03:03 00:05:56 00:15:48 00:20:49 00:26:06 00:34:47 00:42:23 00:43:34 00:46:37 00:47:18 00:47:18 9p
   22286 Peko                      VABA          00:03:03 00:02:53 00:09:52 00:05:01 00:05:17 00:08:41 00:07:36 00:01:11 00:03:03 00:00:41
                                                  [34 ]    [35 ]    [37 ]    [33 ]    [44 ]    [42 ]    [32 ]    [31 ]    [100]  Finish     =9
 4. Anni Linnus               00:47:18 17:45:20  00:03:03 00:05:56 00:15:48 00:20:49 00:26:06 00:34:47 00:42:23 00:43:34 00:46:37 00:47:18 00:47:18 9p
   22286 Peko                      VABA          00:03:03 00:02:53 00:09:52 00:05:01 00:05:17 00:08:41 00:07:36 00:01:11 00:03:03 00:00:41
                                                  [34 ]    [35 ]    [37 ]    [33 ]    [44 ]    [42 ]    [32 ]    [31 ]    [100]  Finish     =9
 6. Tiim, Salumägi            01:35:20 17:19:32  00:04:30 00:26:33 00:44:01 00:53:14 00:58:17 01:03:31 01:27:21 01:30:11 01:33:35 01:35:20 01:35:20 9p
       0                           VABA          00:04:30 00:22:03 00:17:28 00:09:13 00:05:03 00:05:14 00:23:50 00:02:50 00:03:24 00:01:45
                                                  [34 ]    [35 ]    [37 ]    [33 ]    [44 ]    [42 ]    [32 ]    [31 ]    [100]  Finish     =9
 7. Gethliis Tambets          01:35:21 17:19:29  00:04:39 00:26:57 00:44:02 00:53:02 00:58:22 01:03:27 01:27:50 01:30:40 01:33:52 01:35:21 01:35:21 9p
       0                           VABA          00:04:39 00:22:18 00:17:05 00:09:00 00:05:20 00:05:05 00:24:23 00:02:50 00:03:12 00:01:29
                                                  [34 ]    [35 ]    [37 ]    [33 ]    [44 ]    [42 ]    [32 ]    [31 ]    [100]  Finish     =9
 8. Liis Lutsar               00:50:51 17:46:04  00:03:59 00:08:11 00:15:35 00:25:53 00:43:36 00:50:10 00:50:51 00:50:51 6p
   25841 Põlva                     VABA          00:03:59 00:04:12 00:07:24 00:10:18 00:17:43 00:06:34 00:00:41
                                                  [42 ]    [44 ]    [37 ]    [35 ]    [41 ]    [100]  Finish     =6
 8. Reigo Keem                00:50:51 17:46:04  00:03:59 00:08:11 00:15:35 00:25:53 00:43:36 00:50:10 00:50:51 00:50:51 6p
       0 Onu Auto OÜ               VABA          00:03:59 00:04:12 00:07:24 00:10:18 00:17:43 00:06:34 00:00:41
                                                  [42 ]    [44 ]    [37 ]    [35 ]    [41 ]    [100]  Finish     =6
#1 Rada (M18,M21): 12 KP 5780 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 32)     2.( 36)     3.( 37)     4.( 40)     5.( 39)     6.( 38)     7.( 43)     8.( 41)     9.( 35)    10.( 44)    11.( 42)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Alar Assor                00:45:47 17:27:32  00:02:01  1 00:05:12  1 00:06:58  1 00:15:26  1 00:18:51  1 00:21:06  1 00:24:32  1 00:30:48  1 00:36:19  1 00:40:30  1 00:42:30  1 00:45:06  1 00:45:47  1 00:45:47
    1495 Kobras                    M21           00:02:01  1 00:03:11  1 00:01:46  1 00:08:28  1 00:03:25  1 00:02:15  1 00:03:26  2 00:06:16  2 00:05:31  1 00:04:11  2 00:02:00  2 00:02:36  1 00:00:41  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Raul Kudre                00:46:30 17:35:00  00:02:28  2 00:05:48  2 00:07:36  2 00:16:50  2 00:20:17  2 00:22:52  2 00:25:58  2 00:31:15  2 00:37:12  2 00:41:08  2 00:43:02  2 00:45:43  2 00:46:30  2 00:46:30
     492 Peko                      M21           00:02:28  2 00:03:20  2 00:01:48  2 00:09:14  2 00:03:27  2 00:02:35  2 00:03:06  1 00:05:17  1 00:05:57  2 00:03:56  1 00:01:54  1 00:02:41  2 00:00:47  2
                                                    00:27       00:09       00:02       00:46       00:02       00:20      -00:20      -00:59       00:26      -00:15      -00:06       00:05       00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:02:01    00:03:11    00:01:46    00:08:28    00:03:25    00:02:15    00:03:06    00:05:17    00:05:31    00:03:56    00:01:54    00:02:36    00:00:41   00:44:07

#2 Rada (M40,M16,N21,N18): 9 KP 4740 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 42)     2.( 44)     3.( 37)     4.( 35)     5.( 39)     6.( 38)     7.( 43)     8.( 41)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Doris Kudre               00:42:42 17:41:01  00:02:51  4 00:05:27  2 00:10:25  2 00:15:00  2 00:25:06  2 00:28:17  2 00:31:52  2 00:37:11  2 00:42:05  1 00:42:42  1 00:42:42
    4448 Peko                      N21           00:02:51  4 00:02:36  1 00:04:58  2 00:04:35  3 00:10:06  1 00:03:11  3 00:03:35  1 00:05:19  2 00:04:54  1 00:00:37  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Mart Külvik               00:44:06 17:53:00  00:02:37  1 00:05:34  3 00:10:23  1 00:14:19  1 00:24:26  1 00:27:24  1 00:31:06  1 00:36:04  1 00:43:19  2 00:44:06  2 00:44:06
    6770 Obinitsa                  M40           00:02:37  1 00:02:57  4 00:04:49  1 00:03:56  1 00:10:07  2 00:02:58  2 00:03:42  2 00:04:58  1 00:07:15  6 00:00:47  4
                                                   -00:14       00:21      -00:09      -00:39       00:01      -00:13       00:07      -00:21       02:21       00:10   
 3. Ingrit Kala               00:47:35 17:35:50  00:02:55  5 00:06:15  5 00:11:51  5 00:17:06  5 00:28:49  4 00:31:34  3 00:35:36  3 00:41:39  3 00:46:54  3 00:47:35  3 00:47:35
     911 Peko                      N21           00:02:55  5 00:03:20  5 00:05:36  5 00:05:15  5 00:11:43  3 00:02:45  1 00:04:02  4 00:06:03  4 00:05:15  2 00:00:41  3
                                                    00:04       00:44       00:38       00:40       01:37      -00:26       00:27       00:44       00:21       00:04   
 4. Einar Raudkepp            00:48:44 17:09:07  00:02:46  3 00:05:25  1 00:10:37  3 00:15:32  4 00:27:56  3 00:31:49  4 00:36:05  4 00:42:10  4 00:47:52  4 00:48:44  4 00:48:44
     670 Peko                      M40           00:02:46  3 00:02:39  2 00:05:12  3 00:04:55  4 00:12:24  4 00:03:53  4 00:04:16  5 00:06:05  5 00:05:42  4 00:00:52  5
                                                   -00:05       00:03       00:14       00:20       02:18       00:42       00:41       00:46       00:48       00:15   
 5. Rein Toomas               00:51:03 17:12:38  00:02:45  2 00:05:39  4 00:10:55  4 00:15:27  3 00:29:06  5 00:35:03  5 00:39:00  5 00:44:54  5 00:50:23  5 00:51:03  5 00:51:03
    2588 Peko                      M40           00:02:45  2 00:02:54  3 00:05:16  4 00:04:32  2 00:13:39  5 00:05:57  6 00:03:57  3 00:05:54  3 00:05:29  3 00:00:40  2
                                                   -00:06       00:18       00:18      -00:03       03:33       02:46       00:22       00:35       00:35       00:03   
 6. Erika Joonas              00:59:58 17:04:38  00:03:39  6 00:07:22  6 00:14:32  6 00:20:28  6 00:34:48  6 00:38:55  6 00:43:45  6 00:52:01  6 00:59:01  6 00:59:58  6 00:59:58
     359 Võru                      N21           00:03:39  6 00:03:43  6 00:07:10  6 00:05:56  6 00:14:20  6 00:04:07  5 00:04:50  6 00:08:16  6 00:07:00  5 00:00:57  6
                                                    00:48       01:07       02:12       01:21       04:14       00:56       01:15       02:57       02:06       00:20   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:02:37    00:02:36    00:04:49    00:03:56    00:10:06    00:02:45    00:03:35    00:04:58    00:04:54    00:00:37   00:40:53

#3 Rada (N14,N16,N35,M12,M14): 9 KP 2680 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 34)     2.( 35)     3.( 37)     4.( 33)     5.( 44)     6.( 42)     7.( 32)     8.( 31)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Timo Kudre                00:25:08 17:38:25  00:02:07  1 00:03:54  1 00:11:03  1 00:14:16  1 00:16:35  1 00:19:11  1 00:21:56  1 00:23:10  1 00:24:30  1 00:25:08  1 00:25:08
   17351 Peko                      M14           00:02:07  1 00:01:47  1 00:07:09  1 00:03:13  1 00:02:19  1 00:02:36  1 00:02:45  1 00:01:14  4 00:01:20  1 00:00:38  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Birgit Truus              00:45:09 17:27:01  00:03:04  3 00:05:38  2 00:13:12  2 00:17:31  2 00:21:02  2 00:36:24  5 00:40:27  2 00:42:02  2 00:44:00  2 00:45:09  2 00:45:09
   10273 Leevi                     N35           00:03:04  3 00:02:34  2 00:07:34  2 00:04:19  2 00:03:31  2 00:15:22  6 00:04:03  2 00:01:35  5 00:01:58  3 00:01:09  6
                                                    00:57       00:47       00:25       01:06       01:12       12:46       01:18       00:21       00:38       00:31   
 3. Laur Laanetu              00:45:23 17:45:19  00:03:06  4 00:05:42  3 00:15:48  3 00:20:29  3 00:26:03  3 00:34:43  2 00:42:18  3 00:43:22  3 00:44:48  3 00:45:23  3 00:45:23
   24479 Peko                      M12           00:03:06  4 00:02:36  3 00:10:06  5 00:04:41  3 00:05:34  5 00:08:40  4 00:07:35  4 00:01:04  1 00:01:26  2 00:00:35  1
                                                    00:59       00:49       02:57       01:28       03:15       06:04       04:50      -00:10       00:06      -00:03   
 4. Anni Linnus               00:47:18 17:45:20  00:03:03  2 00:05:56  4 00:15:48  3 00:20:49  4 00:26:06  4 00:34:47  3 00:42:23  4 00:43:34  4 00:46:37  4 00:47:18  4 00:47:18
   22286 Peko                      N14           00:03:03  2 00:02:53  6 00:09:52  3 00:05:01  5 00:05:17  3 00:08:41  5 00:07:36  5 00:01:11  2 00:03:03  6 00:00:41  4
                                                    00:56       01:06       02:43       01:48       02:58       06:05       04:51      -00:03       01:43       00:03   
 5. Andris-Robin Talumees     00:47:46 17:44:53  00:03:28  5 00:06:20  5 00:16:17  5 00:21:14  5 00:26:31  5 00:35:04  4 00:42:51  5 00:44:04  5 00:47:06  5 00:47:46  5 00:47:46
    4429 Peko                      M12           00:03:28  5 00:02:52  5 00:09:57  4 00:04:57  4 00:05:17  3 00:08:33  3 00:07:47  6 00:01:13  3 00:03:02  5 00:00:40  3
                                                    01:21       01:05       02:48       01:44       02:58       05:57       05:02      -00:01       01:42       00:02   
 6. Reigo Keem                00:54:02 17:44:55  00:04:01  6 00:06:39  6 00:18:46  6 00:24:44  6 00:36:02  6 00:42:07  6 00:48:36  6 00:50:27  6 00:53:07  6 00:54:02  6 00:54:02
   24478 Peko                      M12           00:04:01  6 00:02:38  4 00:12:07  6 00:05:58  6 00:11:18  6 00:06:05  2 00:06:29  3 00:01:51  6 00:02:40  4 00:00:55  5
                                                    01:54       00:51       04:58       02:45       08:59       03:29       03:44       00:37       01:20       00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:02:07    00:01:47    00:07:09    00:03:13    00:02:19    00:02:36    00:02:45    00:01:04    00:01:20    00:00:35   00:24:55

#4 Rada (N8,N10,N12,M8,M10): 5 KP 1260 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jette-Ly Assor            00:15:05 17:26:45  00:00:55  1 00:03:09  1 00:07:10  1 00:11:31  1 00:14:23  1 00:15:05  1 00:15:05
   17915 Kobras                    N10           00:00:55  1 00:02:14  1 00:04:01  1 00:04:21  5 00:02:52  2 00:00:42  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Käti Kudre 2.katse (v.a.) 00:16:34 17:26:12  00:01:13  2 00:03:45  2 00:08:14  2 00:12:14  2 00:15:16  2 00:16:34  2 00:16:34
   22396 Peko                      N10           00:01:13  2 00:02:32  2 00:04:29  2 00:04:00  4 00:03:02  5 00:01:18  6
                                                    00:18       00:18       00:28      -00:21       00:10       00:36   
 3. Kirke Keem                00:17:58 17:23:49  00:01:22  3 00:04:20  3 00:10:35  3 00:14:28  3 00:17:15  3 00:17:58  3 00:17:58
   26278 Peko                      N10           00:01:22  3 00:02:58  3 00:06:15  7 00:03:53  1 00:02:47  1 00:00:43  2
                                                    00:27       00:44       02:14      -00:28      -00:05       00:01   
 4. Rasmus Uibo               00:18:42 17:23:48  00:01:26  4 00:04:29  4 00:10:42  4 00:14:36  4 00:17:34  4 00:18:42  4 00:18:42
   24457 Peko                      M10           00:01:26  4 00:03:03  4 00:06:13  4 00:03:54  2 00:02:58  3 00:01:08  4
                                                    00:31       00:49       02:12      -00:27       00:06       00:26   
 4. Rasmus Uibo               00:18:42 17:23:48  00:01:26  4 00:04:29  4 00:10:42  4 00:14:36  4 00:17:34  4 00:18:42  4 00:18:42
   24457 Peko                      M10           00:01:26  4 00:03:03  4 00:06:13  4 00:03:54  2 00:02:58  3 00:01:08  4
                                                    00:31       00:49       02:12      -00:27       00:06       00:26   
 6. Joonas Laanetu            00:22:43 17:51:09  00:02:28  6 00:07:14  6 00:13:28  6 00:18:16  6 00:21:49  6 00:22:43  6 00:22:43
   28256 Peko                      M10           00:02:28  6 00:04:46  6 00:06:14  6 00:04:48  6 00:03:33  6 00:00:54  3
                                                    01:33       02:32       02:13       00:27       00:41       00:12   
 7. Käti Kudre                00:23:28 17:51:08  00:02:30  7 00:07:38  7 00:13:36  7 00:18:30  7 00:22:05  7 00:23:28  7 00:23:28
   22396 Peko                      N10           00:02:30  7 00:05:08  7 00:05:58  3 00:04:54  7 00:03:35  7 00:01:23  7
                                                    01:35       02:54       01:57       00:33       00:43       00:41   
Ideaalaeg :                                      00:00:55    00:02:14    00:04:01    00:03:53    00:02:47    00:00:42   00:14:32


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 19.04.2018 20:16:00 SIME