Setomaa O-päevakud 1. etapp

05.04.2018
Korraldaja : Värska OK Peko
Rajameister : Reigo Teervalt
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [M10] [M12]
[M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M40] [M8]
[N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21]
[N35] [N8] [VABA]
M21 Rada (1): 11 KP 5720m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 52)   7.( 53)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 38)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kevin Hallop              00:35:31 17:17:13   02:23  1  03:46  1  04:45  1  11:44  1  14:02  1  16:06  1  21:42  1  26:36  1  28:05  1  32:42  1  35:12  1  35:31  1 00:35:31
   11308 Peko                      M21            02:23  1  01:23  1  00:59  1  06:59  2  02:18  2  02:04  1  05:36  1  04:54  1  01:29  1  04:37  1  02:30  1  00:19  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karel-Sander Kljuzin      00:43:55 17:39:54   02:54  2  05:27  2  09:32  3  16:32  2  18:48  2  20:59  2  27:21  2  33:32  2  35:21  2  40:53  2  43:38  2  43:55  2 00:43:55
   15022 Peko                      M21            02:54  2  02:33  4  04:05  4  07:00  3  02:16  1  02:11  2  06:22  2  06:11  2  01:49  2  05:32  2  02:45  2  00:17  2
                                                  00:31     01:10     03:06     00:01    -00:02     00:07     00:46     01:17     00:20     00:55     00:15    -00:02   
 3. Raul Kudre                00:49:22 17:30:42   06:49  4  09:07  4  10:20  4  16:41  3  19:43  3  22:19  3  30:59  4  37:46  3  39:59  3  46:06  3  49:03  3  49:22  3 00:49:22
     492 Peko                      M21            06:49  4  02:18  3  01:13  2  06:21  1  03:02  4  02:36  3  08:40  4  06:47  3  02:13  4  06:07  3  02:57  3  00:19  3
                                                  04:26     00:55     00:14    -00:38     00:44     00:32     03:04     01:53     00:44     01:30     00:27     00:00   
 4. Kaspar Russak             00:49:50 17:38:58   06:33  3  08:12  3  09:29  2  16:55  4  19:46  4  22:23  4  30:09  3  37:58  4  40:08  4  46:38  4  49:37  4  49:50  4 00:49:50
    4140 Võru                      M21            06:33  3  01:39  2  01:17  3  07:26  4  02:51  3  02:37  4  07:46  3  07:49  4  02:10  3  06:30  4  02:59  4  00:13  1
                                                  04:10     00:16     00:18     00:27     00:33     00:33     02:10     02:55     00:41     01:53     00:29    -00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:23     01:23     00:59     06:21     02:16     02:04     05:36     04:54     01:29     04:37     02:30     00:13   00:34:45

M40 Rada (2): 10 KP 3710m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 40)   2.( 41)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 52)   9.( 39)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Einar Raudkepp            00:28:18 17:59:13   03:17  2  04:55  2  06:28  2  09:15  2  10:39  2  17:02  1  20:03  1  22:32  1  26:38  1  27:59  1  28:18  1 00:28:18
     670 Peko                      M40            03:17  2  01:38  1  01:33  1  02:47  2  01:24  1  06:23  1  03:01  1  02:29  1  04:06  1  01:21  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rein Toomas               00:34:06 17:36:03   02:40  1  04:29  1  06:06  1  07:55  1  09:20  1  17:51  2  21:17  2  24:14  2  32:09  2  33:47  2  34:06  2 00:34:06
    2588 Peko                      M40            02:40  1  01:49  2  01:37  2  01:49  1  01:25  2  08:31  2  03:26  2  02:57  2  07:55  2  01:38  2  00:19  1
                                                 -00:37     00:11     00:04    -00:58     00:01     02:08     00:25     00:28     03:49     00:17     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:40     01:38     01:33     01:49     01:24     06:23     03:01     02:29     04:06     01:21     00:19   00:26:43

N21 Rada (2): 10 KP 3710m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 40)   2.( 41)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 52)   9.( 39)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ingrit Kala               00:31:36 17:51:22   02:48  1  05:18  1  07:45  1  09:34  1  11:04  1  19:25  1  22:48  1  25:58  1  30:02  1  31:20  1  31:36  1 00:31:36
     911 Peko                      N21            02:48  1  02:30  1  02:27  1  01:49  1  01:30  1  08:21  1  03:23  1  03:10  1  04:04  1  01:18  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tiina Tillo               00:45:51 17:16:42   03:28  2  06:31  2  08:58  2  12:16  2  17:20  2  27:11  2  31:43  2  36:10  2  43:38  2  45:28  2  45:51  2 00:45:51
    1068 OK Peko                   N21            03:28  2  03:03  2  02:27  1  03:18  2  05:04  4  09:51  2  04:32  2  04:27  2  07:28  2  01:50  2  00:23  4
                                                  00:40     00:33     00:00     01:29     03:34     01:30     01:09     01:17     03:24     00:32     00:07   
 3. Sigrid Lutsar             01:06:11 17:14:15   06:10  3  09:50  3  12:32  3  16:28  3  20:52  4  40:24  4  47:21  3  54:03  3  63:49  3  65:52  3  66:11  3 01:06:11
       0 Põlva                     N21            06:10  3  03:40  4  02:42  3  03:56  3  04:24  3  19:32  4  06:57  3  06:42  3  09:46  3  02:03  3  00:19  2
                                                  03:22     01:10     00:15     02:07     02:54     11:11     03:34     03:32     05:42     00:45     00:03   
 4. Liis Lutsar               01:06:18 17:14:11   06:17  4  09:52  4  12:37  4  16:33  4  20:42  3  40:10  3  47:21  3  54:08  4  63:54  4  65:58  4  66:18  4 01:06:18
   25841 Põlva                     N21            06:17  4  03:35  3  02:45  4  03:56  3  04:09  2  19:28  3  07:11  4  06:47  4  09:46  3  02:04  4  00:20  3
                                                  03:29     01:05     00:18     02:07     02:39     11:07     03:48     03:37     05:42     00:46     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:48     02:30     02:27     01:49     01:30     08:21     03:23     03:10     04:04     01:18     00:16   00:31:36

N14 Rada (3): 9 KP 2580m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 41)   3.( 35)   4.( 32)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Anni Linnus               00:36:49 17:05:19   01:06  1  06:19  1  10:40  1  13:58  1  15:38  1  18:23  1  26:20  1  35:01  1  36:32  1  36:49  1 00:36:49
   22286 Peko                      N14            01:06  1  05:13  1  04:21  1  03:18  1  01:40  1  02:45  1  07:57  1  08:41  1  01:31  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:06     05:13     04:21     03:18     01:40     02:45     07:57     08:41     01:31     00:17   00:36:49

N35 Rada (3): 9 KP 2580m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 41)   3.( 35)   4.( 32)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Birgit Truus              00:26:53 17:42:32   01:13  1  05:12  1  08:17  1  11:07  1  13:04  1  14:48  1  18:41  1  24:19  1  26:29  1  26:53  1 00:26:53
   10273 Leevi                     N35            01:13  1  03:59  1  03:05  1  02:50  1  01:57  1  01:44  1  03:53  1  05:38  1  02:10  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:13     03:59     03:05     02:50     01:57     01:44     03:53     05:38     02:10     00:24   00:26:53

M12 Rada (3): 9 KP 2580m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 41)   3.( 35)   4.( 32)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Reigo Keem                00:46:15 17:22:20   01:29  1  09:03  1  13:08  1  17:54  1  22:45  1  25:50  1  34:31  1  43:59  1  45:52  1  46:15  1 00:46:15
   24478 Peko                      M12            01:29  1  07:34  1  04:05  1  04:46  1  04:51  1  03:05  1  08:41  1  09:28  1  01:53  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:29     07:34     04:05     04:46     04:51     03:05     08:41     09:28     01:53     00:23   00:46:15

M14 Rada (3): 9 KP 2580m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 41)   3.( 35)   4.( 32)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Timo Kudre                00:20:44 17:21:59   00:50  1  03:45  1  05:33  1  07:19  1  08:38  1  10:24  1  15:14  1  19:11  1  20:28  1  20:44  1 00:20:44
   17351 Peko                      M14            00:50  1  02:55  1  01:48  1  01:46  1  01:19  1  01:46  1  04:50  1  03:57  1  01:17  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:50     02:55     01:48     01:46     01:19     01:46     04:50     03:57     01:17     00:16   00:20:44

N10 Rada (4): 5 KP 1060m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Käti Kudre                00:21:22 17:25:04   01:39  2  11:55  2  14:44  1  20:22  1  20:58  1  21:22  1 00:21:22
   22396 Peko                      N10            01:39  2  10:16  2  02:49  1  05:38  3  00:36  2  00:24  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kirke Keem                00:24:25 17:13:52   02:21  3  13:47  3  17:09  2  21:06  2  23:54  2  24:25  2 00:24:25
   26278 Peko                      N10            02:21  3  11:26  3  03:22  2  03:57  2  02:48  3  00:31  3
                                                  00:42     01:10     00:33    -01:41     02:12     00:07   
 3. Jette-Ly Assor            00:26:48 17:41:01   01:02  1  07:05  1  23:29  3  25:58  3  26:32  3  26:48  3 00:26:48
   17915 Kobras                    N10            01:02  1  06:03  1  16:24  3  02:29  1  00:34  1  00:16  1
                                                 -00:37    -04:13     13:35    -03:09    -00:02    -00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:02     06:03     02:49     02:29     00:34     00:16   00:13:13

M8 Rada (4): 5 KP 1060m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Aleks Siegert             00:12:03 16:56:00   01:14  1  04:59  1  07:55  1  11:08  1  11:47  1  12:03  1 00:12:03
   18431 Vastseliina SK            M8             01:14  1  03:45  1  02:56  2  03:13  1  00:39  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Konrad Uibo               00:15:28 17:07:53   01:34  2  07:34  2  10:29  2  14:13  2  14:57  2  15:28  2 00:15:28
       0 Lasteaed Vikerkaar        M8             01:34  2  06:00  2  02:55  1  03:44  2  00:44  2  00:31  2
                                                  00:20     02:15    -00:01     00:31     00:05     00:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:14     03:45     02:55     03:13     00:39     00:16   00:12:02

M10 Rada (4): 5 KP 1060m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marcus-Sebastian Ilumäe   00:10:07 16:56:17   01:04  2  04:34  2  07:32  1  09:21  1  09:50  1  10:07  1 00:10:07
   28218 Vastseliina SK            M10            01:04  2  03:30  2  02:58  3  01:49  2  00:29  1  00:17  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arthur Adason             00:12:02 16:56:01   01:14  3  05:00  4  07:51  2  11:05  2  11:46  2  12:02  2 00:12:02
   24696 Vastseliina SK            M10            01:14  3  03:46  4  02:51  2  03:14  3  00:41  4  00:16  2
                                                  00:10     00:16    -00:07     01:25     00:12    -00:01   
 3. Lukas Siegert             00:12:45 16:53:34   00:50  1  03:18  1  10:13  4  12:01  4  12:30  3  12:45  3 00:12:45
   18422 Vastseliina SK            M10            00:50  1  02:28  1  06:55  5  01:48  1  00:29  1  00:15  1
                                                 -00:14    -01:02     03:57    -00:01     00:00    -00:02   
 4. Jasper Uusmaa             00:13:02 16:56:16   01:22  4  04:59  3  08:12  3  11:40  3  12:45  4  13:02  4 00:13:02
   28219 Vastseliina SK            M10            01:22  4  03:37  3  03:13  4  03:28  4  01:05  5  00:17  3
                                                  00:18     00:07     00:15     01:39     00:36     00:00   
 5. Rasmus Uibo               00:22:19 17:01:17   02:22  5  14:51  5  17:31  5  21:21  5  21:59  5  22:19  5 00:22:19
   24457 Peko                      M10            02:22  5  12:29  5  02:40  1  03:50  5  00:38  3  00:20  5
                                                  01:18     08:59    -00:18     02:01     00:09     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:50     02:28     02:40     01:48     00:29     00:15   00:08:30

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Inga Siegert              00:45:15 17:00:19   03:35  05:47  07:53  10:15  12:05  21:51  26:01  30:15  39:39  44:48  45:15 00:45:15 10p
   13522 Võru                      VABA           03:35  02:12  02:06  02:22  01:50  09:46  04:10  04:14  09:24  05:09  00:27
                                                  [40 ]  [41 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish     =10
 2. Erika Joonas              00:45:16 17:00:21   03:25  05:48  07:55  10:22  12:22  21:48  26:02  30:14  39:39  44:49  45:16 00:45:16 10p
     359 Võru                      VABA           03:25  02:23  02:07  02:27  02:00  09:26  04:14  04:12  09:25  05:10  00:27
                                                  [40 ]  [41 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish     =10
#1 Rada (M18,M21): 11 KP 5720m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 52)   7.( 53)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 38)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kevin Hallop              00:35:31 17:17:13   02:23  1  03:46  1  04:45  1  11:44  1  14:02  1  16:06  1  21:42  1  26:36  1  28:05  1  32:42  1  35:12  1  35:31  1 00:35:31
   11308 Peko                      M21            02:23  1  01:23  1  00:59  1  06:59  2  02:18  2  02:04  1  05:36  1  04:54  1  01:29  1  04:37  1  02:30  1  00:19  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karel-Sander Kljuzin      00:43:55 17:39:54   02:54  2  05:27  2  09:32  3  16:32  2  18:48  2  20:59  2  27:21  2  33:32  2  35:21  2  40:53  2  43:38  2  43:55  2 00:43:55
   15022 Peko                      M21            02:54  2  02:33  4  04:05  4  07:00  3  02:16  1  02:11  2  06:22  2  06:11  2  01:49  2  05:32  2  02:45  2  00:17  2
                                                  00:31     01:10     03:06     00:01    -00:02     00:07     00:46     01:17     00:20     00:55     00:15    -00:02   
 3. Raul Kudre                00:49:22 17:30:42   06:49  4  09:07  4  10:20  4  16:41  3  19:43  3  22:19  3  30:59  4  37:46  3  39:59  3  46:06  3  49:03  3  49:22  3 00:49:22
     492 Peko                      M21            06:49  4  02:18  3  01:13  2  06:21  1  03:02  4  02:36  3  08:40  4  06:47  3  02:13  4  06:07  3  02:57  3  00:19  3
                                                  04:26     00:55     00:14    -00:38     00:44     00:32     03:04     01:53     00:44     01:30     00:27     00:00   
 4. Kaspar Russak             00:49:50 17:38:58   06:33  3  08:12  3  09:29  2  16:55  4  19:46  4  22:23  4  30:09  3  37:58  4  40:08  4  46:38  4  49:37  4  49:50  4 00:49:50
    4140 Võru                      M21            06:33  3  01:39  2  01:17  3  07:26  4  02:51  3  02:37  4  07:46  3  07:49  4  02:10  3  06:30  4  02:59  4  00:13  1
                                                  04:10     00:16     00:18     00:27     00:33     00:33     02:10     02:55     00:41     01:53     00:29    -00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:23     01:23     00:59     06:21     02:16     02:04     05:36     04:54     01:29     04:37     02:30     00:13   00:34:45

#2 Rada (M40,M16,N21,N18): 10 KP 3710m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 40)   2.( 41)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 52)   9.( 39)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Einar Raudkepp            00:28:18 17:59:13   03:17  3  04:55  2  06:28  2  09:15  2  10:39  2  17:02  1  20:03  1  22:32  1  26:38  1  27:59  1  28:18  1 00:28:18
     670 Peko                      M40            03:17  3  01:38  1  01:33  1  02:47  3  01:24  1  06:23  1  03:01  1  02:29  1  04:06  2  01:21  2  00:19  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ingrit Kala               00:31:36 17:51:22   02:48  2  05:18  3  07:45  3  09:34  3  11:04  3  19:25  3  22:48  3  25:58  3  30:02  2  31:20  2  31:36  2 00:31:36
     911 Peko                      N21            02:48  2  02:30  3  02:27  3  01:49  1  01:30  3  08:21  2  03:23  2  03:10  3  04:04  1  01:18  1  00:16  1
                                                 -00:29     00:52     00:54    -00:58     00:06     01:58     00:22     00:41    -00:02    -00:03    -00:03   
 3. Rein Toomas               00:34:06 17:36:03   02:40  1  04:29  1  06:06  1  07:55  1  09:20  1  17:51  2  21:17  2  24:14  2  32:09  3  33:47  3  34:06  3 00:34:06
    2588 Peko                      M40            02:40  1  01:49  2  01:37  2  01:49  1  01:25  2  08:31  3  03:26  3  02:57  2  07:55  4  01:38  3  00:19  2
                                                 -00:37     00:11     00:04    -00:58     00:01     02:08     00:25     00:28     03:49     00:17     00:00   
 4. Tiina Tillo               00:45:51 17:16:42   03:28  4  06:31  4  08:58  4  12:16  4  17:20  4  27:11  4  31:43  4  36:10  4  43:38  4  45:28  4  45:51  4 00:45:51
    1068 OK Peko                   N21            03:28  4  03:03  4  02:27  3  03:18  4  05:04  6  09:51  4  04:32  4  04:27  4  07:28  3  01:50  4  00:23  6
                                                  00:11     01:25     00:54     00:31     03:40     03:28     01:31     01:58     03:22     00:29     00:04   
 5. Sigrid Lutsar             01:06:11 17:14:15   06:10  5  09:50  5  12:32  5  16:28  5  20:52  6  40:24  6  47:21  5  54:03  5  63:49  5  65:52  5  66:11  5 01:06:11
       0 Põlva                     N21            06:10  5  03:40  6  02:42  5  03:56  5  04:24  5  19:32  6  06:57  5  06:42  5  09:46  5  02:03  5  00:19  2
                                                  02:53     02:02     01:09     01:09     03:00     13:09     03:56     04:13     05:40     00:42     00:00   
 6. Liis Lutsar               01:06:18 17:14:11   06:17  6  09:52  6  12:37  6  16:33  6  20:42  5  40:10  5  47:21  5  54:08  6  63:54  6  65:58  6  66:18  6 01:06:18
   25841 Põlva                     N21            06:17  6  03:35  5  02:45  6  03:56  5  04:09  4  19:28  5  07:11  6  06:47  6  09:46  5  02:04  6  00:20  5
                                                  03:00     01:57     01:12     01:09     02:45     13:05     04:10     04:18     05:40     00:43     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:40     01:38     01:33     01:49     01:24     06:23     03:01     02:29     04:04     01:18     00:16   00:26:35

#3 Rada (N14,N16,N35,M12,M14): 9 KP 2580m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 41)   3.( 35)   4.( 32)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Timo Kudre                00:20:44 17:21:59   00:50  1  03:45  1  05:33  1  07:19  1  08:38  1  10:24  1  15:14  1  19:11  1  20:28  1  20:44  1 00:20:44
   17351 Peko                      M14            00:50  1  02:55  1  01:48  1  01:46  1  01:19  1  01:46  2  04:50  2  03:57  1  01:17  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Birgit Truus              00:26:53 17:42:32   01:13  3  05:12  2  08:17  2  11:07  2  13:04  2  14:48  2  18:41  2  24:19  2  26:29  2  26:53  2 00:26:53
   10273 Leevi                     N35            01:13  3  03:59  2  03:05  2  02:50  2  01:57  3  01:44  1  03:53  1  05:38  2  02:10  4  00:24  4
                                                  00:23     01:04     01:17     01:04     00:38    -00:02    -00:57     01:41     00:53     00:08   
 3. Anni Linnus               00:36:49 17:05:19   01:06  2  06:19  3  10:40  3  13:58  3  15:38  3  18:23  3  26:20  3  35:01  3  36:32  3  36:49  3 00:36:49
   22286 Peko                      N14            01:06  2  05:13  3  04:21  4  03:18  3  01:40  2  02:45  3  07:57  3  08:41  3  01:31  2  00:17  2
                                                  00:16     02:18     02:33     01:32     00:21     00:59     03:07     04:44     00:14     00:01   
 4. Reigo Keem                00:46:15 17:22:20   01:29  4  09:03  4  13:08  4  17:54  4  22:45  4  25:50  4  34:31  4  43:59  4  45:52  4  46:15  4 00:46:15
   24478 Peko                      M12            01:29  4  07:34  4  04:05  3  04:46  4  04:51  4  03:05  4  08:41  4  09:28  4  01:53  3  00:23  3
                                                  00:39     04:39     02:17     03:00     03:32     01:19     03:51     05:31     00:36     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:50     02:55     01:48     01:46     01:19     01:44     03:53     03:57     01:17     00:16   00:19:45

#4 Rada (N8,N10,N12,M8,M10): 5 KP 1060m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marcus-Sebastian Ilumäe   00:10:07 16:56:17   01:04  3  04:34  2  07:32  1  09:21  1  09:50  1  10:07  1 00:10:07
   28218 Vastseliina SK            M10            01:04  3  03:30  2  02:58  6  01:49  2  00:29  1  00:17  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arthur Adason             00:12:02 16:56:01   01:14  4  05:00  5  07:51  2  11:05  2  11:46  2  12:02  2 00:12:02
   24696 Vastseliina SK            M10            01:14  4  03:46  5  02:51  3  03:14  5  00:41  7  00:16  2
                                                  00:10     00:16    -00:07     01:25     00:12    -00:01   
 3. Aleks Siegert             00:12:03 16:56:00   01:14  4  04:59  3  07:55  3  11:08  3  11:47  3  12:03  3 00:12:03
   18431 Vastseliina SK            M8             01:14  4  03:45  4  02:56  5  03:13  4  00:39  6  00:16  2
                                                  00:10     00:15    -00:02     01:24     00:10    -00:01   
 4. Lukas Siegert             00:12:45 16:53:34   00:50  1  03:18  1  10:13  5  12:01  5  12:30  4  12:45  4 00:12:45
   18422 Vastseliina SK            M10            00:50  1  02:28  1  06:55  9  01:48  1  00:29  1  00:15  1
                                                 -00:14    -01:02     03:57    -00:01     00:00    -00:02   
 5. Jasper Uusmaa             00:13:02 16:56:16   01:22  6  04:59  3  08:12  4  11:40  4  12:45  5  13:02  5 00:13:02
   28219 Vastseliina SK            M10            01:22  6  03:37  3  03:13  7  03:28  6  01:05  9  00:17  5
                                                  00:18     00:07     00:15     01:39     00:36     00:00   
 6. Konrad Uibo               00:15:28 17:07:53   01:34  7  07:34  7  10:29  6  14:13  6  14:57  6  15:28  6 00:15:28
       0 Lasteaed Vikerkaar        M8             01:34  7  06:00  6  02:55  4  03:44  7  00:44  8  00:31  9
                                                  00:30     02:30    -00:03     01:55     00:15     00:14   
 7. Käti Kudre                00:21:22 17:25:04   01:39  8  11:55  8  14:44  7  20:22  7  20:58  7  21:22  7 00:21:22
   22396 Peko                      N10            01:39  8  10:16  8  02:49  2  05:38 10  00:36  4  00:24  8
                                                  00:35     06:46    -00:09     03:49     00:07     00:07   
 8. Rasmus Uibo               00:22:19 17:01:17   02:22 10  14:51 10  17:31  9  21:21  9  21:59  8  22:19  8 00:22:19
   24457 Peko                      M10            02:22 10  12:29 10  02:40  1  03:50  8  00:38  5  00:20  7
                                                  01:18     08:59    -00:18     02:01     00:09     00:03   
 9. Kirke Keem                00:24:25 17:13:52   02:21  9  13:47  9  17:09  8  21:06  8  23:54  9  24:25  9 00:24:25
   26278 Peko                      N10            02:21  9  11:26  9  03:22  8  03:57  9  02:48 10  00:31  9
                                                  01:17     07:56     00:24     02:08     02:19     00:14   
10. Jette-Ly Assor            00:26:48 17:41:01   01:02  2  07:05  6  23:29 10  25:58 10  26:32 10  26:48 10 00:26:48
   17915 Kobras                    N10            01:02  2  06:03  7  16:24 10  02:29  3  00:34  3  00:16  2
                                                 -00:02     02:33     13:26     00:40     00:05    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:50     02:28     02:40     01:48     00:29     00:15   00:08:30


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 06.04.2018 19:44:49 SIME