Setomaa O-päevakud 2. etapp
19.04.2018
Korraldaja : Värska OK Peko
Rajameister : Rein Zaitsev
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [M10] [M12]
[M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M40] [M8]
[N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21]
[N35] [N8] [VABA]
M21 Rada (1): 12 KP 5780 m km ^
1. 1495 Alar Assor Kobras 00:45:47
2. 492 Raul Kudre Peko 00:46:30 +00:43
M40 Rada (2): 9 KP 4740 m km ^
1. 6770 Mart Külvik Obinitsa 00:44:06
2. 670 Einar Raudkepp Peko 00:48:44 +04:38
3. 2588 Rein Toomas Peko 00:51:03 +06:57
N21 Rada (2): 9 KP 4740 m km ^
1. 4448 Doris Kudre Peko 00:42:42
2. 911 Ingrit Kala Peko 00:47:35 +04:53
3. 359 Erika Joonas Võru 00:59:58 +17:16
N14 Rada (3): 9 KP 2680 m km ^
1. 22286 Anni Linnus Peko 00:47:18
N35 Rada (3): 9 KP 2680 m km ^
1. 10273 Birgit Truus Leevi 00:45:09
M12 Rada (3): 9 KP 2680 m km ^
1. 24479 Laur Laanetu Peko 00:45:23
2. 4429 Andris-Robin Talumees Peko 00:47:46 +02:23
3. 24478 Reigo Keem Peko 00:54:02 +08:39
M14 Rada (3): 9 KP 2680 m km ^
1. 17351 Timo Kudre Peko 00:25:08
N10 Rada (4): 5 KP 1260 m km ^
1. 17915 Jette-Ly Assor Kobras 00:15:05
2. 22396 Käti Kudre 2.katse (v.a.) Peko 00:16:34 +01:29
3. 26278 Kirke Keem Peko 00:17:58 +02:53
4. 22396 Käti Kudre Peko 00:23:28 +08:23
M10 Rada (4): 5 KP 1260 m km ^
1. 24457 Rasmus Uibo Peko 00:18:42
1. 24457 Rasmus Uibo Peko 00:18:42 +00:00
3. 28256 Joonas Laanetu Peko 00:22:43 +04:01
VABA ^
1. 12386 Tarmo Raidma Tartu 00:56:02 12p
2. 0 Taimo Laanetu 01:10:19 10p
3. 10286 Meeli Mets 00:34:56 9p
4. 22286 Anni Linnus Peko 00:47:18 9p
4. 22286 Anni Linnus Peko 00:47:18 9p
6. 0 Tiim, Salumägi 01:35:20 9p
7. 0 Gethliis Tambets 01:35:21 9p
8. 25841 Liis Lutsar Põlva 00:50:51 6p
8. 0 Reigo Keem Onu Auto O 00:50:51 6p
#1 Rada (M18,M21): 12 KP 5780 m km ^
1. 1495 Alar Assor Kobras M21 00:45:47
2. 492 Raul Kudre Peko M21 00:46:30 +00:43
#2 Rada (M40,M16,N21,N18): 9 KP 4740 m km ^
1. 4448 Doris Kudre Peko N21 00:42:42
2. 6770 Mart Külvik Obinitsa M40 00:44:06 +01:24
3. 911 Ingrit Kala Peko N21 00:47:35 +04:53
4. 670 Einar Raudkepp Peko M40 00:48:44 +06:02
5. 2588 Rein Toomas Peko M40 00:51:03 +08:21
6. 359 Erika Joonas Võru N21 00:59:58 +17:16
#3 Rada (N14,N16,N35,M12,M14): 9 KP 2680 m km ^
1. 17351 Timo Kudre Peko M14 00:25:08
2. 10273 Birgit Truus Leevi N35 00:45:09 +20:01
3. 24479 Laur Laanetu Peko M12 00:45:23 +20:15
4. 22286 Anni Linnus Peko N14 00:47:18 +22:10
5. 4429 Andris-Robin Talumees Peko M12 00:47:46 +22:38
6. 24478 Reigo Keem Peko M12 00:54:02 +28:54
#4 Rada (N8,N10,N12,M8,M10): 5 KP 1260 m km ^
1. 17915 Jette-Ly Assor Kobras N10 00:15:05
2. 22396 Käti Kudre 2.katse (v.a.) Peko N10 00:16:34 +01:29
3. 26278 Kirke Keem Peko N10 00:17:58 +02:53
4. 24457 Rasmus Uibo Peko M10 00:18:42 +03:37
4. 24457 Rasmus Uibo Peko M10 00:18:42 +03:37
6. 28256 Joonas Laanetu Peko M10 00:22:43 +07:38
7. 22396 Käti Kudre Peko N10 00:23:28 +08:23
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 19.04.2018 20:16:57 SIME