Päevak 5 - Määsovitsa

14.09.2017
Korraldaja : Värska OK Peko
Rajameister : Karel-Sander Kljuzin
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [M10] [M12]
[M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M40] [M8]
[N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21]
[N35] [N8] [VABA]
M21 Rada (1): 19 KP 5920 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 46)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 47)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.( 41)  14.( 45)  15.( 48)  16.( 44)  17.( 42)  18.( 43)  19.(100)  Finish              
 1. Alar Assor                00:37:42 17:15:49   00:54  2  02:25  2  04:15  1  05:21  1  09:23  2  12:03  1  14:08  1  17:20  1  19:48  1  21:51  1  23:01  1  23:31  1  25:57  1  29:48  1  31:20  1  33:58  1  36:08  1  36:40  1  37:27  1  37:42  1 00:37:42
    1495 Kobras                    M21            00:54  2  01:31  2  01:50  1  01:06  1  04:02  3  02:40  1  02:05  1  03:12  1  02:28  1  02:03  1  01:10  2  00:30  1  02:26  1  03:51  1  01:32  1  02:38  2  02:10  2  00:32  1  00:47  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raul Kudre                00:39:05 18:03:17   01:13  3  03:02  3  05:06  3  06:20  3  09:39  3  12:38  2  14:43  2  18:00  2  20:36  2  22:56  2  24:18  2  24:56  2  27:29  2  31:36  2  33:17  2  35:48  2  37:26  2  37:59  2  38:49  2  39:05  2 00:39:05
     492 Peko                      M21            01:13  3  01:49  3  02:04  3  01:14  2  03:19  2  02:59  2  02:05  1  03:17  2  02:36  2  02:20  3  01:22  3  00:38  2  02:33  2  04:07  2  01:41  2  02:31  1  01:38  1  00:33  2  00:50  2  00:16  2
                                                  00:19     00:18     00:14     00:08    -00:43     00:19     00:00     00:05     00:08     00:17     00:12     00:08     00:07     00:16     00:09    -00:07    -00:32     00:01     00:03     00:01   
 3. Taavi Tuik                00:45:27 16:53:16   00:50  1  02:20  1  04:20  2  05:41  2  08:53  1  13:43  3  16:19  3  20:15  3  23:34  3  25:45  3  26:53  3  27:33  3  30:40  3  36:19  3  38:14  3  41:20  3  43:34  3  44:18  3  45:08  3  45:27  3 00:45:27
    1467 Peko                      M21            00:50  1  01:30  1  02:00  2  01:21  3  03:12  1  04:50  3  02:36  3  03:56  3  03:19  3  02:11  2  01:08  1  00:40  3  03:07  3  05:39  3  01:55  3  03:06  3  02:14  3  00:44  3  00:50  2  00:19  3
                                                 -00:04    -00:01     00:10     00:15    -00:50     02:10     00:31     00:44     00:51     00:08    -00:02     00:10     00:41     01:48     00:23     00:28     00:04     00:12     00:03     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:50     01:30     01:50     01:06     03:12     02:40     02:05     03:12     02:28     02:03     01:08     00:30     02:26     03:51     01:32     02:31     01:38     00:32     00:47     00:15   00:36:06

M40 Rada (2): 14 KP 4600 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 45)  10.( 48)  11.( 44)  12.( 31)  13.( 43)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rein Toomas               00:40:37 17:14:13   01:39  2  03:27  2  08:29  1  11:42  1  14:42  1  21:19  1  22:33  1  23:15  1  28:28  1  30:55  1  34:16  1  38:02  1  39:22  1  40:18  1  40:37  1 00:40:37
    2588 x29                       M40            01:39  2  01:48  2  05:02  1  03:13  1  03:00  1  06:37  1  01:14  1  00:42  1  05:13  1  02:27  1  03:21  2  03:46  2  01:20  1  00:56  1  00:19  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Einar Raudkepp            00:49:46 17:26:53   01:35  1  03:21  1  10:11  2  16:52  2  20:44  2  29:29  2  31:05  2  32:07  2  38:26  2  41:01  2  44:05  2  45:36  2  48:11  2  49:30  2  49:46  2 00:49:46
     670 Peko                      M40            01:35  1  01:46  1  06:50  2  06:41  2  03:52  2  08:45  2  01:36  2  01:02  2  06:19  2  02:35  2  03:04  1  01:31  1  02:35  2  01:19  2  00:16  1
                                                 -00:04    -00:02     01:48     03:28     00:52     02:08     00:22     00:20     01:06     00:08    -00:17    -02:15     01:15     00:23    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:35     01:46     05:02     03:13     03:00     06:37     01:14     00:42     05:13     02:27     03:04     01:31     01:20     00:56     00:16   00:37:56

M16 Rada (2): 14 KP 4600 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 45)  10.( 48)  11.( 44)  12.( 31)  13.( 43)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uku Sõrmus                00:59:54 17:16:41   01:32  1  04:04  1  20:37  1  27:10  1  30:58  1  39:53  1  41:15  1  42:17  1  48:37  1  51:11  1  54:16  1  55:47  1  58:20  1  59:40  1  59:54  1 00:59:54
   26192 Viluste Põhikool          M16            01:32  1  02:32  1  16:33  1  06:33  1  03:48  1  08:55  1  01:22  1  01:02  1  06:20  1  02:34  1  03:05  1  01:31  1  02:33  1  01:20  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:32     02:32     16:33     06:33     03:48     08:55     01:22     01:02     06:20     02:34     03:05     01:31     02:33     01:20     00:14   00:59:54

M14 Rada (3): 9 KP 3400 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 38)   5.( 47)   6.( 37)   7.( 35)   8.( 50)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Timo Kudre                00:38:07 17:18:45   01:09  1  02:20  1  06:21  1  16:52  1  19:04  1  24:35  1  27:50  1  30:29  1  31:49  1  38:07  1 00:38:07
   17351 Peko                      M14            01:09  1  01:11  1  04:01  1  10:31  1  02:12  1  05:31  1  03:15  1  02:39  1  01:20  1  06:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:09     01:11     04:01     10:31     02:12     05:31     03:15     02:39     01:20     06:18   00:38:07

N8 Rada (4): 6 KP 940 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 42)   5.( 43)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Iiris Timma               00:19:24 17:53:03   02:24  1  04:33  1  06:22  1  11:26  1  15:33  1  18:34  1  19:24  1 00:19:24
       0 x35                       N8             02:24  1  02:09  1  01:49  1  05:04  1  04:07  1  03:01  1  00:50  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:24     02:09     01:49     05:04     04:07     03:01     00:50   00:19:24

N10 Rada (4): 6 KP 940 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 42)   5.( 43)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ketriin Tuik              00:10:18 17:48:18   01:26  2  03:24  2  05:00  1  07:21  1  08:27  1  09:57  1  10:18  1 00:10:18
       0 x32                       N10            01:26  2  01:58  1  01:36  1  02:21  1  01:06  1  01:30  5  00:21  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jette-Ly Assor            00:24:01 17:13:17   01:12  1  03:18  1  06:09  2  21:16  2  22:39  2  23:44  2  24:01  2 00:24:01
   17915 Kobras                    N10            01:12  1  02:06  2  02:51  5  15:07  2  01:23  5  01:05  1  00:17  1
                                                 -00:14     00:08     01:15     12:46     00:17    -00:25    -00:04   
 3. Kirke Keem                00:31:17 17:06:09   03:31  3  10:29  3  13:12  3  28:25  3  29:41  3  30:50  3  31:17  3 00:31:17
       0 x20                       N10            03:31  3  06:58  3  02:43  3  15:13  5  01:16  2  01:09  2  00:27  4
                                                  02:05     05:00     01:07     12:52     00:10    -00:21     00:06   
 4. Miina Raudoja             00:31:18 17:06:04   03:38  5  10:37  5  13:22  5  28:31  5  29:47  4  30:56  4  31:18  4 00:31:18
       0 x18                       N10            03:38  5  06:59  4  02:45  4  15:09  4  01:16  2  01:09  2  00:22  3
                                                  02:12     05:01     01:09     12:48     00:10    -00:21     00:01   
 5. Käti Kudre                00:31:34 17:06:07   03:37  4  10:36  4  13:18  4  28:25  3  29:47  4  31:05  5  31:34  5 00:31:34
   22396 Peko                      N10            03:37  4  06:59  4  02:42  2  15:07  2  01:22  4  01:18  4  00:29  5
                                                  02:11     05:01     01:06     12:46     00:16    -00:12     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:12     01:58     01:36     02:21     01:06     01:05     00:17   00:09:35

N12 Rada (4): 6 KP 940 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 42)   5.( 43)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Anni Linnus               00:18:14 17:24:48   02:22  1  05:11  1  07:03  1  09:37  1  11:13  1  17:58  1  18:14  1 00:18:14
   22286 Peko                      N12            02:22  1  02:49  1  01:52  1  02:34  1  01:36  1  06:45  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:22     02:49     01:52     02:34     01:36     06:45     00:16   00:18:14

M8 Rada (4): 6 KP 940 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 42)   5.( 43)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Hugo Hunt                 00:12:35 16:50:39   01:56  1  03:25  1  04:39  1  07:44  1  08:57  1  11:55  1  12:35  1 00:12:35
       0 x11                       M8             01:56  1  01:29  1  01:14  1  03:05  1  01:13  1  02:58  1  00:40  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:56     01:29     01:14     03:05     01:13     02:58     00:40   00:12:35

M10 Rada (4): 6 KP 940 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 42)   5.( 43)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rasmus Uibo               00:10:35 17:26:36   01:56  1  04:01  1  06:00  1  08:06  1  08:57  1  10:04  1  10:35  1 00:10:35
   24457 Peko                      M10            01:56  1  02:05  1  01:59  1  02:06  1  00:51  1  01:07  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:56     02:05     01:59     02:06     00:51     01:07     00:31   00:10:35

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Henri Hunt                00:40:19 17:15:43   01:12  02:42  06:07  19:46  24:12  28:30  33:28  37:30  39:57  40:19 00:40:19 9p
       0 x31                       VABA           01:12  01:30  03:25  13:39  04:26  04:18  04:58  04:02  02:27  00:22
                                                  [31 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [38 ]  [47 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]  [50 ]  [100]Finish     =9
 2. Rein Zaitsev              00:40:46 18:52:23   09:02  09:49  11:04  13:05  24:24  25:17  32:25  40:46 00:40:46 7p
     493 Peko                      VABA           09:02  00:47  01:15  02:01  11:19  00:53  07:08  08:21
                                                  [34 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [32 ]  [48 ]  [45 ]  [100]Finish     =7
 3. Laur Laanetu              00:12:25 17:24:47   03:50  05:47  07:51  09:53  10:44  11:54  12:25 00:12:25 6p
   24479 Peko                      VABA           03:50  01:57  02:04  02:02  00:51  01:10  00:31
                                                  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [100]Finish     =6
 4. Reigo Keem                00:09:34 17:42:11   01:23  03:19  05:00  07:03  08:02  09:34 00:09:34 5p
   24478 Peko                      VABA           01:23  01:56  01:41  02:03  00:59  01:32
                                                  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]Finish     =5
 5. Kelly Pindek              01:47:36 16:55:14   08:58  24:07  43:11  61:40  99:53 107:36 01:47:36 5p
       0 x47                       VABA           08:58  15:09  19:04  18:29  38:13  07:43
                                                  [31 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [38 ]  [51 ]Finish     =5
 6. Renet Pindek              01:47:43 16:55:08   09:10  24:09  24:20  43:20  62:04 107:08 107:16 107:43 01:47:43 5p
       0 x46                       VABA           09:10  14:59  00:11  19:00  18:44  45:04  00:08  00:27
                                                  [31 ]  [44 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [38 ]  [100]  [100]Finish     =5
 7. Karl-Kristjan Ilus        01:13:16 17:16:44   01:37  04:11  20:28  40:15  73:16 01:13:16 4p
       0 Viluste Põhikool          VABA           01:37  02:34  16:17  19:47  33:01
                                                  [31 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [38 ]Finish     =4
 8. Deili Salf                01:13:17 17:16:43   01:36  04:10  20:23  39:49  73:17 01:13:17 4p
       0 Viluste Põhikool          VABA           01:36  02:34  16:13  19:26  33:28
                                                  [31 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [38 ]Finish     =4
 9. Jette-Ly Assor            00:11:31 17:47:15   03:53  11:11  11:31 00:11:31 2p
   17915 Kobras                    VABA           03:53  07:18  00:20
                                                  [32 ]  [100]Finish     =2
#1 Rada (M18,M21): 19 KP 5920 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 46)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 47)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.( 41)  14.( 45)  15.( 48)  16.( 44)  17.( 42)  18.( 43)  19.(100)  Finish              
 1. Alar Assor                00:37:42 17:15:49   00:54  2  02:25  2  04:15  1  05:21  1  09:23  2  12:03  1  14:08  1  17:20  1  19:48  1  21:51  1  23:01  1  23:31  1  25:57  1  29:48  1  31:20  1  33:58  1  36:08  1  36:40  1  37:27  1  37:42  1 00:37:42
    1495 Kobras                    M21            00:54  2  01:31  2  01:50  1  01:06  1  04:02  3  02:40  1  02:05  1  03:12  1  02:28  1  02:03  1  01:10  2  00:30  1  02:26  1  03:51  1  01:32  1  02:38  2  02:10  2  00:32  1  00:47  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raul Kudre                00:39:05 18:03:17   01:13  3  03:02  3  05:06  3  06:20  3  09:39  3  12:38  2  14:43  2  18:00  2  20:36  2  22:56  2  24:18  2  24:56  2  27:29  2  31:36  2  33:17  2  35:48  2  37:26  2  37:59  2  38:49  2  39:05  2 00:39:05
     492 Peko                      M21            01:13  3  01:49  3  02:04  3  01:14  2  03:19  2  02:59  2  02:05  1  03:17  2  02:36  2  02:20  3  01:22  3  00:38  2  02:33  2  04:07  2  01:41  2  02:31  1  01:38  1  00:33  2  00:50  2  00:16  2
                                                  00:19     00:18     00:14     00:08    -00:43     00:19     00:00     00:05     00:08     00:17     00:12     00:08     00:07     00:16     00:09    -00:07    -00:32     00:01     00:03     00:01   
 3. Taavi Tuik                00:45:27 16:53:16   00:50  1  02:20  1  04:20  2  05:41  2  08:53  1  13:43  3  16:19  3  20:15  3  23:34  3  25:45  3  26:53  3  27:33  3  30:40  3  36:19  3  38:14  3  41:20  3  43:34  3  44:18  3  45:08  3  45:27  3 00:45:27
    1467 Peko                      M21            00:50  1  01:30  1  02:00  2  01:21  3  03:12  1  04:50  3  02:36  3  03:56  3  03:19  3  02:11  2  01:08  1  00:40  3  03:07  3  05:39  3  01:55  3  03:06  3  02:14  3  00:44  3  00:50  2  00:19  3
                                                 -00:04    -00:01     00:10     00:15    -00:50     02:10     00:31     00:44     00:51     00:08    -00:02     00:10     00:41     01:48     00:23     00:28     00:04     00:12     00:03     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:50     01:30     01:50     01:06     03:12     02:40     02:05     03:12     02:28     02:03     01:08     00:30     02:26     03:51     01:32     02:31     01:38     00:32     00:47     00:15   00:36:06

#2 Rada (M40,M16,N21,N18): 14 KP 4600 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 45)  10.( 48)  11.( 44)  12.( 31)  13.( 43)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rein Toomas               00:40:37 17:14:13   01:39  3  03:27  2  08:29  1  11:42  1  14:42  1  21:19  1  22:33  1  23:15  1  28:28  1  30:55  1  34:16  1  38:02  1  39:22  1  40:18  1  40:37  1 00:40:37
    2588 x29                       M40            01:39  3  01:48  2  05:02  1  03:13  1  03:00  1  06:37  1  01:14  1  00:42  1  05:13  1  02:27  1  03:21  3  03:46  3  01:20  1  00:56  1  00:19  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Einar Raudkepp            00:49:46 17:26:53   01:35  2  03:21  1  10:11  2  16:52  2  20:44  2  29:29  2  31:05  2  32:07  2  38:26  2  41:01  2  44:05  2  45:36  2  48:11  2  49:30  2  49:46  2 00:49:46
     670 Peko                      M40            01:35  2  01:46  1  06:50  2  06:41  3  03:52  3  08:45  2  01:36  3  01:02  2  06:19  2  02:35  3  03:04  1  01:31  1  02:35  3  01:19  2  00:16  2
                                                 -00:04    -00:02     01:48     03:28     00:52     02:08     00:22     00:20     01:06     00:08    -00:17    -02:15     01:15     00:23    -00:03   
 3. Uku Sõrmus                00:59:54 17:16:41   01:32  1  04:04  3  20:37  3  27:10  3  30:58  3  39:53  3  41:15  3  42:17  3  48:37  3  51:11  3  54:16  3  55:47  3  58:20  3  59:40  3  59:54  3 00:59:54
   26192 Viluste Põhikool          M16            01:32  1  02:32  3  16:33  3  06:33  2  03:48  2  08:55  3  01:22  2  01:02  2  06:20  3  02:34  2  03:05  2  01:31  1  02:33  2  01:20  3  00:14  1
                                                 -00:07     00:44     11:31     03:20     00:48     02:18     00:08     00:20     01:07     00:07    -00:16    -02:15     01:13     00:24    -00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:32     01:46     05:02     03:13     03:00     06:37     01:14     00:42     05:13     02:27     03:04     01:31     01:20     00:56     00:14   00:37:51

#3 Rada (N14,N16,N35,M12,M14): 9 KP 3400 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 38)   5.( 47)   6.( 37)   7.( 35)   8.( 50)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Timo Kudre                00:38:07 17:18:45   01:09  1  02:20  1  06:21  1  16:52  1  19:04  1  24:35  1  27:50  1  30:29  1  31:49  1  38:07  1 00:38:07
   17351 Peko                      M14            01:09  1  01:11  1  04:01  1  10:31  1  02:12  1  05:31  1  03:15  1  02:39  1  01:20  1  06:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:09     01:11     04:01     10:31     02:12     05:31     03:15     02:39     01:20     06:18   00:38:07

#4 Rada (N8,N10,N12,M8,M10): 6 KP 940 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 42)   5.( 43)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ketriin Tuik              00:10:18 17:48:18   01:26  2  03:24  2  05:00  2  07:21  1  08:27  1  09:57  1  10:18  1 00:10:18
       0 x32                       N10            01:26  2  01:58  2  01:36  2  02:21  2  01:06  2  01:30  6  00:21  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rasmus Uibo               00:10:35 17:26:36   01:56  3  04:01  4  06:00  3  08:06  3  08:57  2  10:04  2  10:35  2 00:10:35
   24457 Peko                      M10            01:56  3  02:05  3  01:59  5  02:06  1  00:51  1  01:07  2  00:31  7
                                                  00:30     00:07     00:23    -00:15    -00:15    -00:23     00:10   
 3. Hugo Hunt                 00:12:35 16:50:39   01:56  3  03:25  3  04:39  1  07:44  2  08:57  2  11:55  3  12:35  3 00:12:35
       0 x11                       M8             01:56  3  01:29  1  01:14  1  03:05  4  01:13  3  02:58  7  00:40  8
                                                  00:30    -00:29    -00:22     00:44     00:07     01:28     00:19   
 4. Anni Linnus               00:18:14 17:24:48   02:22  5  05:11  6  07:03  6  09:37  4  11:13  4  17:58  4  18:14  4 00:18:14
   22286 Peko                      N12            02:22  5  02:49  6  01:52  4  02:34  3  01:36  8  06:45  9  00:16  1
                                                  00:56     00:51     00:16     00:13     00:30     05:15    -00:05   
 5. Iiris Timma               00:19:24 17:53:03   02:24  6  04:33  5  06:22  5  11:26  5  15:33  5  18:34  5  19:24  5 00:19:24
       0 x35                       N8             02:24  6  02:09  5  01:49  3  05:04  5  04:07  9  03:01  8  00:50  9
                                                  00:58     00:11     00:13     02:43     03:01     01:31     00:29   
 6. Jette-Ly Assor            00:24:01 17:13:17   01:12  1  03:18  1  06:09  4  21:16  6  22:39  6  23:44  6  24:01  6 00:24:01
   17915 Kobras                    N10            01:12  1  02:06  4  02:51  9  15:07  6  01:23  7  01:05  1  00:17  2
                                                 -00:14     00:08     01:15     12:46     00:17    -00:25    -00:04   
 7. Kirke Keem                00:31:17 17:06:09   03:31  7  10:29  7  13:12  7  28:25  7  29:41  7  30:50  7  31:17  7 00:31:17
       0 x20                       N10            03:31  7  06:58  7  02:43  7  15:13  9  01:16  4  01:09  3  00:27  5
                                                  02:05     05:00     01:07     12:52     00:10    -00:21     00:06   
 8. Miina Raudoja             00:31:18 17:06:04   03:38  9  10:37  9  13:22  9  28:31  9  29:47  8  30:56  8  31:18  8 00:31:18
       0 x18                       N10            03:38  9  06:59  8  02:45  8  15:09  8  01:16  4  01:09  3  00:22  4
                                                  02:12     05:01     01:09     12:48     00:10    -00:21     00:01   
 9. Käti Kudre                00:31:34 17:06:07   03:37  8  10:36  8  13:18  8  28:25  7  29:47  8  31:05  9  31:34  9 00:31:34
   22396 Peko                      N10            03:37  8  06:59  8  02:42  6  15:07  6  01:22  6  01:18  5  00:29  6
                                                  02:11     05:01     01:06     12:46     00:16    -00:12     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:12     01:29     01:14     02:06     00:51     01:05     00:16   00:08:13


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 14.09.2017 21:30:37 PEKO