Päevak 4 - Nohipalo

8.06.2017
Korraldaja : Värska OK Peko
Rajameister : Liis Toomas
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [M10] [M12]
[M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M40] [M8]
[N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21]
[N35] [N8] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 14 KP 6800 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Karel-Sander Kljuzin      00:59:38 17:46:42   04:44  1  06:08  1  09:27  1  19:09  1  21:18  1  27:29  1  30:00  1  32:47  1  37:23  1  46:05  1  47:51  1  56:24  1  58:42  1  59:18  1  59:38  1 00:59:38
   15022 Peko                      M18            04:44  1  01:24  1  03:19  1  09:42  1  02:09  1  06:11  1  02:31  1  02:47  1  04:36  1  08:42  1  01:46  1  08:33  1  02:18  1  00:36  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:44     01:24     03:19     09:42     02:09     06:11     02:31     02:47     04:36     08:42     01:46     08:33     02:18     00:36     00:20   00:59:38

M21 Rada (1): 14 KP 6800 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Johan Alenius             00:59:49 18:01:13   04:26  2  05:41  2  09:24  2  20:10  1  22:48  1  24:32  1  26:58  1  30:29  1  35:14  1  44:28  1  46:05  1  56:17  1  58:57  1  59:32  1  59:49  1 00:59:49
    7149 IFK Iidingö               M21            04:26  2  01:15  2  03:43  1  10:46  1  02:38  2  01:44  1  02:26  1  03:31  1  04:45  2  09:14  2  01:37  1  10:12  2  02:40  1  00:35  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janek Kähr                01:03:53 17:55:38   03:46  1  04:55  1  09:07  1  21:59  2  24:01  2  25:59  2  29:20  2  36:19  2  40:31  2  49:22  2  51:32  2  59:32  2  63:01  2  63:36  2  63:53  2 01:03:53
   25929 x42                       M21            03:46  1  01:09  1  04:12  2  12:52  2  02:02  1  01:58  2  03:21  2  06:59  2  04:12  1  08:51  1  02:10  2  08:00  1  03:29  2  00:35  1  00:17  1
                                                 -00:40    -00:06     00:29     02:06    -00:36     00:14     00:55     03:28    -00:33    -00:23     00:33    -02:12     00:49     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:46     01:09     03:43     10:46     02:02     01:44     02:26     03:31     04:12     08:51     01:37     08:00     02:40     00:35     00:17   00:55:19

M40 Rada (2): 12 KP 5060 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 47)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 32)   8.( 31)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 43)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rein Zaitsev              00:46:25 17:50:06   05:55  2  16:20  1  18:58  1  21:15  1  24:57  1  30:23  1  33:13  1  34:31  1  39:51  1  42:37  1  45:20  1  46:04  1  46:25  1 00:46:25
     493 Peko                      M40            05:55  2  10:25  1  02:38  2  02:17  1  03:42  1  05:26  2  02:50  1  01:18  2  05:20  2  02:46  1  02:43  2  00:44  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Indrek Mahla              00:49:50 17:40:49   05:26  1  18:48  2  21:16  2  24:12  2  27:58  2  33:08  2  36:35  2  38:27  2  42:25  2  45:31  2  48:37  2  49:26  2  49:50  2 00:49:50
    2661 Peko                      M40            05:26  1  13:22  2  02:28  1  02:56  2  03:46  2  05:10  1  03:27  2  01:52  3  03:58  1  03:06  3  03:06  3  00:49  3  00:24  3
                                                 -00:29     02:57    -00:10     00:39     00:04    -00:16     00:37     00:34    -01:22     00:20     00:23     00:05     00:03   
 3. Rein Toomas               01:05:36 17:08:19   08:59  3  28:37  3  31:50  3  36:14  3  40:00  3  45:58  3  50:04  3  51:21  3  58:38  3  61:43  3  64:25  3  65:13  3  65:36  3 01:05:36
       0 Peko                      M40            08:59  3  19:38  3  03:13  3  04:24  3  03:46  2  05:58  3  04:06  3  01:17  1  07:17  3  03:05  2  02:42  1  00:48  2  00:23  2
                                                  03:04     09:13     00:35     02:07     00:04     00:32     01:16    -00:01     01:57     00:19    -00:01     00:04     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:26     10:25     02:28     02:17     03:42     05:10     02:50     01:17     03:58     02:46     02:42     00:44     00:21   00:44:06

N21 Rada (2): 12 KP 5060 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 47)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 32)   8.( 31)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 43)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Emily Raudkepp            00:48:44 17:34:01   05:26  1  16:02  1  20:16  1  22:15  1  26:23  1  31:45  1  34:37  1  35:58  1  39:41  1  45:05  1  47:46  1  48:26  1  48:44  1 00:48:44
    5147 Peko                      N21            05:26  1  10:36  1  04:14  2  01:59  1  04:08  3  05:22  1  02:52  1  01:21  1  03:43  1  05:24  3  02:41  1  00:40  2  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Doris Kudre               00:53:25 17:56:15   05:49  2  20:45  2  23:33  2  25:56  2  29:46  2  35:27  2  38:56  2  40:45  2  45:37  2  48:54  2  52:12  2  53:03  2  53:25  2 00:53:25
    4448 Peko                      N21            05:49  2  14:56  3  02:48  1  02:23  3  03:50  2  05:41  3  03:29  3  01:49  2  04:52  2  03:17  1  03:18  3  00:51  3  00:22  3
                                                  00:23     04:20    -01:26     00:24    -00:18     00:19     00:37     00:28     01:09    -02:07     00:37     00:11     00:04   
 3. Lorely Kõrvel             00:56:22 17:28:07   07:57  3  21:41  3  26:42  3  28:50  3  32:36  3  38:13  3  41:13  3  43:19  3  48:28  3  52:32  3  55:23  3  56:02  3  56:22  3 00:56:22
   16609 Kobras                    N21            07:57  3  13:44  2  05:01  3  02:08  2  03:46  1  05:37  2  03:00  2  02:06  3  05:09  3  04:04  2  02:51  2  00:39  1  00:20  2
                                                  02:31     03:08     00:47     00:09    -00:22     00:15     00:08     00:45     01:26    -01:20     00:10    -00:01     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:26     10:36     02:48     01:59     03:46     05:22     02:52     01:21     03:43     03:17     02:41     00:39     00:18   00:44:48

M12 Rada (3): 8 KP 2660 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 43)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Timo Kudre                00:26:12 17:46:28   06:54  1  11:58  1  13:29  1  15:53  1  18:47  1  22:43  1  25:17  1  25:56  1  26:12  1 00:26:12
       0 Peko                      M12            06:54  1  05:04  2  01:31  1  02:24  1  02:54  1  03:56  1  02:34  1  00:39  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Markus Juhkam             00:43:31 17:09:18   13:35  2  18:25  2  22:39  2  26:19  2  29:58  2  35:24  2  42:30  2  43:09  2  43:31  2 00:43:31
   23395 Kobras                    M12            13:35  2  04:50  1  04:14  2  03:40  2  03:39  2  05:26  2  07:06  2  00:39  1  00:22  2
                                                  06:41    -00:14     02:43     01:16     00:45     01:30     04:32     00:00     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:54     04:50     01:31     02:24     02:54     03:56     02:34     00:39     00:16   00:25:58

M14 Rada (3): 8 KP 2660 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 43)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mihkel Mahla              00:32:58 17:40:48   05:31  1  13:56  1  16:10  1  20:03  1  26:07  1  29:03  1  31:59  1  32:39  1  32:58  1 00:32:58
       0 Peko                      M14            05:31  1  08:25  1  02:14  1  03:53  1  06:04  1  02:56  1  02:56  1  00:40  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:31     08:25     02:14     03:53     06:04     02:56     02:56     00:40     00:19   00:32:58

N8 Rada (4): 5 KP 1480 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 43)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Maarja Oras               00:19:00 17:13:54   03:04  1  07:22  1  13:50  1  18:03  1  18:41  1  19:00  1 00:19:00
   14845 Põlva Spordikool          N8             03:04  1  04:18  1  06:28  1  04:13  1  00:38  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jette-Ly Assor            00:32:40 16:49:28   05:16  2  13:55  2  23:56  2  31:21  2  32:21  2  32:40  2 00:32:40
   17915 Kobras                    N8             05:16  2  08:39  2  10:01  3  07:25  2  01:00  2  00:19  1
                                                  02:12     04:21     03:33     03:12     00:22     00:00   
 3. Miina-Liisa Juhkam        00:43:12 17:08:58   05:22  3  22:20  3  30:27  3  39:54  3  42:25  3  43:12  3 00:43:12
       0 Kobras                    N8             05:22  3  16:58  3  08:07  2  09:27  3  02:31  3  00:47  3
                                                  02:18     12:40     01:39     05:14     01:53     00:28   
    Johanna Oras              DQ       ??:??:??                                                              DQ
   14785 Põlva Spordikool          N8                                                                       
                                                                                                            
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:04     04:18     06:28     04:13     00:38     00:19   00:19:00

M8 Rada (4): 5 KP 1480 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 43)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Karel Markus Kähr         00:45:03 17:15:04   03:48  1  10:08  1  27:46  1  43:20  1  44:33  1  45:03  1 00:45:03
   25443 Põlva Spordikool          M8             03:48  1  06:20  1  17:38  1  15:34  1  01:13  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:48     06:20     17:38     15:34     01:13     00:30   00:45:03

M10 Rada (4): 5 KP 1480 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 43)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Karl-Mattias Juhkam       00:42:19 17:09:05   05:12  2  22:09  2  30:10  2  39:45  1  41:55  1  42:19  1 00:42:19
       0 Kobras                    M10            05:12  2  16:57  2  08:01  1  09:35  1  02:10  2  00:24  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anti Tohva                00:43:45 17:15:08   03:41  1  09:59  1  26:57  1  42:42  2  43:25  2  43:45  2 00:43:45
   25445 Põlva Spordikool          M10            03:41  1  06:18  1  16:58  2  15:45  2  00:43  1  00:20  1
                                                 -01:31    -10:39     08:57     06:10    -01:27    -00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:41     06:18     08:01     09:35     00:43     00:20   00:28:38

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Kevin Hallop              00:49:55 17:04:27   03:41  04:52  07:56  17:48  20:28  21:51  23:00  26:08  29:46  37:31  39:13  46:56  49:03  49:38  49:55 00:49:55 14p
   11308 Peko                      VABA           03:41  01:11  03:04  09:52  02:40  01:23  01:09  03:08  03:38  07:45  01:42  07:43  02:07  00:35  00:17
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [47 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [100]Finish     =14
 2. Aleksander Kepler         00:59:51 17:27:29   04:26  05:27  08:22  20:11  23:49  25:44  27:25  30:07  34:57  43:00  44:30  53:25  59:01  59:35  59:51 00:59:51 14p
   20486 Kobras                    VABA           04:26  01:01  02:55  11:49  03:38  01:55  01:41  02:42  04:50  08:03  01:30  08:55  05:36  00:34  00:16
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [100]Finish     =14
 3. Mattias Maidla            00:56:24 17:17:55   05:41  19:31  22:08  26:42  31:39  38:54  42:29  44:12  49:09  52:03  55:18  56:04  56:24 00:56:24 12p
   17356 Kobras                    VABA           05:41  13:50  02:37  04:34  04:57  07:15  03:35  01:43  04:57  02:54  03:15  00:46  00:20
                                                  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [47 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [43 ]  [100]Finish     =12
 4. Katri Enno                00:51:47 18:10:06   11:40  22:06  24:55  30:36  37:21  44:24  49:54  51:14  51:47 00:51:47 8p
    4239 Võru                      VABA           11:40  10:26  02:49  05:41  06:45  07:03  05:30  01:20  00:33
                                                  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [43 ]  [100]Finish     =8
 5. Miina Raudoja             00:29:12 17:47:15   05:51  27:44  28:48  29:12 00:29:12 3p
       0 x32                       VABA           05:51  21:53  01:04  00:24
                                                  [44 ]  [43 ]  [100]Finish     =3
 6. Käti Kudre                00:29:13 17:47:17   05:48  27:46  28:47  29:13 00:29:13 3p
       0 Peko                      VABA           05:48  21:58  01:01  00:26
                                                  [44 ]  [43 ]  [100]Finish     =3
 7. Juhan Mahla               00:33:52 17:41:57   04:10  32:46  33:30  33:52 00:33:52 3p
   13781 Peko                      VABA           04:10  28:36  00:44  00:22
                                                  [44 ]  [43 ]  [100]Finish     =3
 8. Anneli Hirv               00:38:46 18:10:08   13:05  34:55  37:44  38:46 00:38:46 3p
   22595 Tartu                     VABA           13:05  21:50  02:49  01:02
                                                  [44 ]  [43 ]  [100]Finish     =3
#1 Rada (M18,M21): 14 KP 6800 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Karel-Sander Kljuzin      00:59:38 17:46:42   04:44  3  06:08  3  09:27  3  19:09  1  21:18  1  27:29  3  30:00  3  32:47  2  37:23  2  46:05  2  47:51  2  56:24  2  58:42  1  59:18  1  59:38  1 00:59:38
   15022 Peko                      M18            04:44  3  01:24  3  03:19  1  09:42  1  02:09  2  06:11  3  02:31  2  02:47  1  04:36  2  08:42  1  01:46  2  08:33  2  02:18  1  00:36  3  00:20  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Johan Alenius             00:59:49 18:01:13   04:26  2  05:41  2  09:24  2  20:10  2  22:48  2  24:32  1  26:58  1  30:29  1  35:14  1  44:28  1  46:05  1  56:17  1  58:57  2  59:32  2  59:49  2 00:59:49
    7149 IFK Iidingö               M21            04:26  2  01:15  2  03:43  2  10:46  2  02:38  3  01:44  1  02:26  1  03:31  2  04:45  3  09:14  3  01:37  1  10:12  3  02:40  2  00:35  1  00:17  1
                                                 -00:18    -00:09     00:24     01:04     00:29    -04:27    -00:05     00:44     00:09     00:32    -00:09     01:39     00:22    -00:01    -00:03   
 3. Janek Kähr                01:03:53 17:55:38   03:46  1  04:55  1  09:07  1  21:59  3  24:01  3  25:59  2  29:20  2  36:19  3  40:31  3  49:22  3  51:32  3  59:32  3  63:01  3  63:36  3  63:53  3 01:03:53
   25929 x42                       M21            03:46  1  01:09  1  04:12  3  12:52  3  02:02  1  01:58  2  03:21  3  06:59  3  04:12  1  08:51  2  02:10  3  08:00  1  03:29  3  00:35  1  00:17  1
                                                 -00:58    -00:15     00:53     03:10    -00:07    -04:13     00:50     04:12    -00:24     00:09     00:24    -00:33     01:11    -00:01    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:46     01:09     03:19     09:42     02:02     01:44     02:26     02:47     04:12     08:42     01:37     08:00     02:18     00:35     00:17   00:52:36

#2 Rada (M40,M16,N21,N18): 12 KP 5060 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 47)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 32)   8.( 31)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 43)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rein Zaitsev              00:46:25 17:50:06   05:55  4  16:20  2  18:58  1  21:15  1  24:57  1  30:23  1  33:13  1  34:31  1  39:51  2  42:37  1  45:20  1  46:04  1  46:25  1 00:46:25
     493 Peko                      M40            05:55  4  10:25  1  02:38  2  02:17  3  03:42  1  05:26  3  02:50  1  01:18  2  05:20  5  02:46  1  02:43  3  00:44  3  00:21  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emily Raudkepp            00:48:44 17:34:01   05:26  1  16:02  1  20:16  2  22:15  2  26:23  2  31:45  2  34:37  2  35:58  2  39:41  1  45:05  2  47:46  2  48:26  2  48:44  2 00:48:44
    5147 Peko                      N21            05:26  1  10:36  2  04:14  5  01:59  1  04:08  6  05:22  2  02:52  2  01:21  3  03:43  1  05:24  6  02:41  1  00:40  2  00:18  1
                                                 -00:29     00:11     01:36    -00:18     00:26    -00:04     00:02     00:03    -01:37     02:38    -00:02    -00:04    -00:03   
 3. Indrek Mahla              00:49:50 17:40:49   05:26  1  18:48  3  21:16  3  24:12  3  27:58  3  33:08  3  36:35  3  38:27  3  42:25  3  45:31  3  48:37  3  49:26  3  49:50  3 00:49:50
    2661 Peko                      M40            05:26  1  13:22  3  02:28  1  02:56  5  03:46  2  05:10  1  03:27  4  01:52  5  03:58  2  03:06  3  03:06  5  00:49  5  00:24  6
                                                 -00:29     02:57    -00:10     00:39     00:04    -00:16     00:37     00:34    -01:22     00:20     00:23     00:05     00:03   
 4. Doris Kudre               00:53:25 17:56:15   05:49  3  20:45  4  23:33  4  25:56  4  29:46  4  35:27  4  38:56  4  40:45  4  45:37  4  48:54  4  52:12  4  53:03  4  53:25  4 00:53:25
    4448 Peko                      N21            05:49  3  14:56  5  02:48  3  02:23  4  03:50  5  05:41  5  03:29  5  01:49  4  04:52  3  03:17  4  03:18  6  00:51  6  00:22  4
                                                 -00:06     04:31     00:10     00:06     00:08     00:15     00:39     00:31    -00:28     00:31     00:35     00:07     00:01   
 5. Lorely Kõrvel             00:56:22 17:28:07   07:57  5  21:41  5  26:42  5  28:50  5  32:36  5  38:13  5  41:13  5  43:19  5  48:28  5  52:32  5  55:23  5  56:02  5  56:22  5 00:56:22
   16609 Kobras                    N21            07:57  5  13:44  4  05:01  6  02:08  2  03:46  2  05:37  4  03:00  3  02:06  6  05:09  4  04:04  5  02:51  4  00:39  1  00:20  2
                                                  02:02     03:19     02:23    -00:09     00:04     00:11     00:10     00:48    -00:11     01:18     00:08    -00:05    -00:01   
 6. Rein Toomas               01:05:36 17:08:19   08:59  6  28:37  6  31:50  6  36:14  6  40:00  6  45:58  6  50:04  6  51:21  6  58:38  6  61:43  6  64:25  6  65:13  6  65:36  6 01:05:36
       0 Peko                      M40            08:59  6  19:38  6  03:13  4  04:24  6  03:46  2  05:58  6  04:06  6  01:17  1  07:17  6  03:05  2  02:42  2  00:48  4  00:23  5
                                                  03:04     09:13     00:35     02:07     00:04     00:32     01:16    -00:01     01:57     00:19    -00:01     00:04     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:26     10:25     02:28     01:59     03:42     05:10     02:50     01:17     03:43     02:46     02:41     00:39     00:18   00:43:24

#3 Rada (N14,N16,N35,M12,M14): 8 KP 2660 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 43)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Timo Kudre                00:26:12 17:46:28   06:54  2  11:58  1  13:29  1  15:53  1  18:47  1  22:43  1  25:17  1  25:56  1  26:12  1 00:26:12
       0 Peko                      M12            06:54  2  05:04  2  01:31  1  02:24  1  02:54  1  03:56  2  02:34  1  00:39  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mihkel Mahla              00:32:58 17:40:48   05:31  1  13:56  2  16:10  2  20:03  2  26:07  2  29:03  2  31:59  2  32:39  2  32:58  2 00:32:58
       0 Peko                      M14            05:31  1  08:25  3  02:14  2  03:53  3  06:04  3  02:56  1  02:56  2  00:40  3  00:19  2
                                                 -01:23     03:21     00:43     01:29     03:10    -01:00     00:22     00:01     00:03   
 3. Markus Juhkam             00:43:31 17:09:18   13:35  3  18:25  3  22:39  3  26:19  3  29:58  3  35:24  3  42:30  3  43:09  3  43:31  3 00:43:31
   23395 Kobras                    M12            13:35  3  04:50  1  04:14  3  03:40  2  03:39  2  05:26  3  07:06  3  00:39  1  00:22  3
                                                  06:41    -00:14     02:43     01:16     00:45     01:30     04:32     00:00     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:31     04:50     01:31     02:24     02:54     02:56     02:34     00:39     00:16   00:23:35

#4 Rada (N8,N10,N12,M8,M10): 5 KP 1480 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 43)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Maarja Oras               00:19:00 17:13:54   03:04  1  07:22  1  13:50  1  18:03  1  18:41  1  19:00  1 00:19:00
   14845 Põlva Spordikool          N8             03:04  1  04:18  1  06:28  1  04:13  1  00:38  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jette-Ly Assor            00:32:40 16:49:28   05:16  5  13:55  4  23:56  2  31:21  2  32:21  2  32:40  2 00:32:40
   17915 Kobras                    N8             05:16  5  08:39  4  10:01  4  07:25  2  01:00  3  00:19  1
                                                  02:12     04:21     03:33     03:12     00:22     00:00   
 3. Karl-Mattias Juhkam       00:42:19 17:09:05   05:12  4  22:09  5  30:10  5  39:45  3  41:55  3  42:19  3 00:42:19
       0 Kobras                    M10            05:12  4  16:57  5  08:01  2  09:35  4  02:10  5  00:24  4
                                                  02:08     12:39     01:33     05:22     01:32     00:05   
 4. Miina-Liisa Juhkam        00:43:12 17:08:58   05:22  6  22:20  6  30:27  6  39:54  4  42:25  4  43:12  4 00:43:12
       0 Kobras                    N8             05:22  6  16:58  6  08:07  3  09:27  3  02:31  6  00:47  6
                                                  02:18     12:40     01:39     05:14     01:53     00:28   
 5. Anti Tohva                00:43:45 17:15:08   03:41  2  09:59  2  26:57  3  42:42  5  43:25  5  43:45  5 00:43:45
   25445 Põlva Spordikool          M10            03:41  2  06:18  2  16:58  5  15:45  6  00:43  2  00:20  3
                                                  00:37     02:00     10:30     11:32     00:05     00:01   
 6. Karel Markus Kähr         00:45:03 17:15:04   03:48  3  10:08  3  27:46  4  43:20  6  44:33  6  45:03  6 00:45:03
   25443 Põlva Spordikool          M8             03:48  3  06:20  3  17:38  6  15:34  5  01:13  4  00:30  5
                                                  00:44     02:02     11:10     11:21     00:35     00:11   
    Johanna Oras              DQ       ??:??:??                                                              DQ
   14785 Põlva Spordikool          N8                                                                       
                                                                                                            
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:04     04:18     06:28     04:13     00:38     00:19   00:19:00


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 8.06.2017 22:13:08 PEKO