Päevak 3 - Värska

24.05.2017
Korraldaja : OK Peko
Rajameister : Raul Kudre
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M40]
[M8] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18]
[N21] [N35] [N8] [SPRINT] [TILLU] [VABA]

M18 Rada (1): 13 KP 4810 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22406 Andres Aruots             Peko       00:27:12
 2. 15022 Karel-Sander Kljuzin      Peko       00:28:44 +01:32
M21 Rada (1): 13 KP 4810 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4149 Even Toomas               Peko       00:24:08
 2. 11308 Kevin Hallop              Peko       00:28:53 +04:45
 3.  1467 Taavi Tuik                Peko       00:32:06 +07:58
 4.  1398 Meelis Mälberg            Peko       00:33:33 +09:25
 5.     0 Elis Tuik                 x165       00:51:44 +27:36
M40 Rada (2): 11 KP 4130 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   670 Einar Raudkepp            Peko       00:26:43
 2.  9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru       00:27:17 +00:34
 3.  2588 Rein Toomas               Peko       00:36:23 +09:40
M16 Rada (2): 11 KP 4130 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17351 Timo Kudre                Peko       00:41:41
N21 Rada (2): 11 KP 4130 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4448 Doris Kudre               Peko       00:30:03
 2.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru       00:37:22 +07:19
 3. 10286 Meeli Mets                           00:44:02 +13:59
N14 Rada (3): 8 KP 2990 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22286 Anni Linnus               Peko       00:49:33
 2.     0 Karoli Arund              x17        00:49:36 +00:03
 2.     0 Brigitte Hunt             x18        00:49:36 +00:03
N16 Rada (3): 8 KP 2990 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10315 Mari Linnus               Peko       00:26:56
N35 Rada (3): 8 KP 2990 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   911 Ingrit Kala               Peko       00:21:36
 2.     0 Reet Jõesalu              x161       00:36:50 +15:14
 3.     0 Elle Toomas               x206       00:40:59 +19:23
M12 Rada (3): 8 KP 2990 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Ardi Hallop               x160       00:36:47
 2.     0 Rain-Rihard Koppel        x15        00:47:27 +10:40
 3.     0 Laur Laanetu              x14        00:47:29 +10:42
 4.     0 Toni-Marten Riik          x37        01:17:14 +40:27
 4.     0 Jaak Urmet Koit           x36        01:17:14 +40:27
 6.     0 Ken Egert Kull            x35        01:17:15 +40:28
 7.     0 Gabriel-Alexander Norre   x55        01:39:05 +62:18
 8.     0 Indrek Parijõgi           x56        01:39:11 +62:24
 9.     0 Richard Land              x57        01:39:48 +63:01
M14 Rada (3): 8 KP 2990 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Ingvar Leping             x128       00:33:00
 2.     0 Karl Teresk               x126       00:33:49 +00:49
 3.     0 Margo Kapten              x125       00:33:54 +00:54
N8 Rada (4): 5 KP 830 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Käti Kudre                x123       00:07:25
 1.     0 Miina Raudoja             x124       00:07:25 +00:00
 3.     0 Miina Raudoja             x23        00:07:39 +00:14
 4. 22396 Käti Kudre                Peko       00:07:48 +00:23
N10 Rada (4): 5 KP 830 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Kirke Keem                x22        00:08:41
 2.     0 Kelli Raiv                x26        00:09:31 +00:50
N12 Rada (4): 5 KP 830 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Evelin Korva-Korba        x7         00:17:50
 2.     0 Marilin Lõvi              x8         00:17:51 +00:01
 3.     0 Eret Ostik                x9         00:17:53 +00:03
M8 Rada (4): 5 KP 830 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Ramses Itse               x162       00:09:52
M10 Rada (4): 5 KP 830 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Mihkel Murutoom           x29        00:07:37
 2.     0 Rasmus Uibo               x28        00:08:04 +00:27
 3.     0 Renet Raiv                x30        00:09:21 +01:44
 4.     0 Henri Toobre              x24        00:09:28 +01:51
 5.     0 Andre Prost               x20        00:10:18 +02:41
 6.     0 Joonas Laanetu            x21        00:10:21 +02:44
 7.   217 Toivo Toomas              Peko       00:12:50 +05:13
 8.     0 Siim Alve                 x33        00:14:38 +07:01
TILLU Rada (5): 5 KP 390 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Ramses Itse               x63        00:02:37
 1.     0 Marten Raiv               x70        00:02:37 +00:00
 3.     0 Ketriin Tuik              x59        00:02:45 +00:08
 4.     0 Mõtus Valk                x74        00:02:47 +00:10
 5.     0 Rasmus Kingsepp           x78        00:03:05 +00:28
 6.     0 Kaarel Järveveer          x71        00:03:06 +00:29
 7.     0 Rianne Rahuelu            x75        00:03:09 +00:32
 8.     0 Iiris Timma               x61        00:03:13 +00:36
 9.     0 Imre Timma                x60        00:03:14 +00:37
10.     0 Rain Hainsoo              x66        00:03:27 +00:50
11.     0 Stefan Nestra             x73        00:03:30 +00:53
12.     0 Ketriin Kisla             x72        00:03:31 +00:54
13.     0 Kevin Kõdala              x76        00:03:32 +00:55
14. 23776 Marta Mälberg             Peko       00:03:33 +00:56
15. 23776 Keegi Tillu               x184       00:03:37 +01:00
16.     0 Kaidi Järveveer           x62        00:03:46 +01:09
17.     0 Daniel Kivi               x58        00:03:50 +01:13
18.     0 Carmen Tein               x64        00:03:56 +01:19
19.     0 Marielle Sulp             x41        00:05:00 +02:23
19.     0 Sander Kodas              x42        00:05:00 +02:23
21.     0 Richard Lõvi              x48        00:05:05 +02:28
22.     0 Emma Uibo                 x40        00:05:13 +02:36
22.     0 Robin Päid                x49        00:05:13 +02:36
24.     0 Ats Välek Madaloja        x39        00:05:54 +03:17
25.     0 Markus Nestra             x45        00:06:04 +03:27
26.     0 Mia Mirell Malahov                   00:06:06 +03:29
27.     0 Gregor Klimenkov          x44        00:06:11 +03:34
28.     0 Helin Marii Viskar        x46        00:06:14 +03:37
29.     0 Helen Hunt                x43        00:06:28 +03:51
30.     0 Hendrik Kruusamäe         x120       00:07:20 +04:43
31.     0 Bruno Hunt                x65        00:07:27 +04:50
32.     0 Gregor Karro              x77        00:07:30 +04:53
33.     0 Käret Ostik               x52        00:12:10 +09:33
SPRINT Rada (5): 5 KP 390 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11308 Kevin Hallop              Peko       00:01:11
 2. 15022 Karel-Sander Kljuzin      Peko       00:01:14 +00:03
 3. 11308 Kevin Hallop              Peko       00:01:16 +00:05
 4. 11314 Mauno Kapten              Peko       00:01:22 +00:11
 5.     0 Egert Naruson             x151       00:01:32 +00:21
 6.   670 Einar Raudkepp            Peko       00:01:38 +00:27
 7.  4448 Doris Kudre               Peko       00:01:47 +00:36
 8. 17351 Timo Kudre                Peko       00:01:53 +00:42
 9.     0 Janika Teervalt           x69        00:02:09 +00:58
10.     0 Mari Arund                x53        00:02:33 +01:22
11. 10315 Mari Linnus               Peko       00:03:42 +02:31
12.     0 Signe Raudkepp            x79        00:04:39 +03:28
13.   492 Raul Kudre                Peko       00:07:20 +06:09
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5140 Reigo Teervalt            Peko       00:34:21 15p
 2.     0 Ketriin Tuik              x164       00:51:45 13p
 3.  5522 Urmet Itse                Nordcity C 01:16:04 13p
 4.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas   00:37:19 10p
 5.     0 Kenert Viitak             x107       00:57:59 10p
 6.     0 Mait Ainik                x98        01:09:25 10p
 7.     0 Reno Aan                  x106       00:56:54 9p
 8.     0 Henri Rõzikov             x94        01:05:27 9p
 9.     0 Moonika Korva-Korba       x99        01:23:01 9p
10.     0 Karolina Mõttus           x100       01:23:03 9p
11.   493 Rein Zaitsev              Peko       00:08:38 8p
12.  4432 Tuuli Kotov               Peko       00:26:10 8p
13.     0 Kristjan Võsunurm         x135       00:34:22 8p
14.  4440 Liis Toomas               Peko       00:40:58 8p
15.     0 Olver Kaljuvee            x144       00:50:53 8p
16.     0 Rainek Savimägi           x145       00:54:38 8p
17.     0 Raiki Mets                x146       00:55:05 8p
18.   911 Ingrit Kala               Peko       00:06:03 7p
19.     0 Merike Tein               x178       00:11:46 7p
20.     0 Mallor Liblik             x129       00:34:06 7p
21.     0 Karmel Jaago              x131       00:36:36 6p
22.     0 Kristel Jaago             x130       00:36:41 6p
23.     0 Janeli Lahe               x142       00:44:22 6p
24.     0 Stella Aan                x141       00:44:26 6p
25.     0 Ardi Hallop               x104       00:51:04 6p
26.     0 Annika Rõzikov            x109       00:58:11 6p
27.     0 Kersti Savimägi           x108       00:58:14 6p
28.     0 Maribell Ainik            x95        00:08:08 5p
29.     0 Laura Nõmm                x96        00:08:11 5p
30.     0 Mõtus Valk                x179       00:09:30 5p
31.     0 Ülo Kõivo                 x166       00:09:41 5p
32.     0 Toomas Valk               x180       00:09:59 5p
33.     0 Ivi Alve                  x170       00:13:05 5p
34.     0 Jaana Jermotšenko         x132       00:36:03 5p
35.     0 Kaarina-Johanna Saarekivi x92        00:54:10 5p
36.     0 Marta Raiv                x68        00:03:08 4p
37.     0 Leenu Priks               x27        00:06:47 4p
38.     0 Reigo Keem                x25        00:11:08 4p
39.     0 Reelika Sari              x134       00:35:39 4p
40.     0 Elina Männik              x133       00:36:05 4p
41.     0 Egert Prost               x12        00:38:59 4p
42.     0 Andris-Robin Talumees     x11        00:39:03 4p
43.     0 Mariete Kena              x136       00:41:42 4p
44.     0 Jade Lummo                x137       00:43:04 3p
44.     0 Gretel Juhansoo           x139       00:43:04 3p
46.     0 Aveli Randma              x140       00:43:05 3p
47.     0 Kennet Gabriel Kadarpik   x103       00:42:25 2p
48.     0 David Saljajev            x85        00:43:01 2p
49.     0 Sander Toobre             x86        00:43:07 2p
50.     0 Tõnn Raudoja              x87        00:45:47 2p
#1 Rada (M18,M21): 13 KP 4810 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4149 Even Toomas               Peko      M21      00:24:08
 2. 22406 Andres Aruots             Peko      M18      00:27:12 +03:04
 3. 15022 Karel-Sander Kljuzin      Peko      M18      00:28:44 +04:36
 4. 11308 Kevin Hallop              Peko      M21      00:28:53 +04:45
 5.  1467 Taavi Tuik                Peko      M21      00:32:06 +07:58
 6.  1398 Meelis Mälberg            Peko      M21      00:33:33 +09:25
 7.     0 Elis Tuik                 x165      M21      00:51:44 +27:36
#2 Rada (M40,M16,N21,N18): 11 KP 4130 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   670 Einar Raudkepp            Peko      M40      00:26:43
 2.  9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru      M40      00:27:17 +00:34
 3.  4448 Doris Kudre               Peko      N21      00:30:03 +03:20
 4.  2588 Rein Toomas               Peko      M40      00:36:23 +09:40
 5.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru      N21      00:37:22 +10:39
 6. 17351 Timo Kudre                Peko      M16      00:41:41 +14:58
 7. 10286 Meeli Mets                          N21      00:44:02 +17:19
#3 Rada (N14,N16,N35,M12,M14): 8 KP 2990 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   911 Ingrit Kala               Peko      N35      00:21:36
 2. 10315 Mari Linnus               Peko      N16      00:26:56 +05:20
 3.     0 Ingvar Leping             x128      M14      00:33:00 +11:24
 4.     0 Karl Teresk               x126      M14      00:33:49 +12:13
 5.     0 Margo Kapten              x125      M14      00:33:54 +12:18
 6.     0 Ardi Hallop               x160      M12      00:36:47 +15:11
 7.     0 Reet Jõesalu              x161      N35      00:36:50 +15:14
 8.     0 Elle Toomas               x206      N35      00:40:59 +19:23
 9.     0 Rain-Rihard Koppel        x15       M12      00:47:27 +25:51
10.     0 Laur Laanetu              x14       M12      00:47:29 +25:53
11. 22286 Anni Linnus               Peko      N14      00:49:33 +27:57
12.     0 Karoli Arund              x17       N14      00:49:36 +28:00
12.     0 Brigitte Hunt             x18       N14      00:49:36 +28:00
14.     0 Jaak Urmet Koit           x36       M12      01:17:14 +55:38
14.     0 Toni-Marten Riik          x37       M12      01:17:14 +55:38
16.     0 Ken Egert Kull            x35       M12      01:17:15 +55:39
17.     0 Gabriel-Alexander Norre   x55       M12      01:39:05 +77:29
18.     0 Indrek Parijõgi           x56       M12      01:39:11 +77:35
19.     0 Richard Land              x57       M12      01:39:48 +78:12
#4 Rada (N8,N10,N12,M8,M10): 5 KP 830 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Käti Kudre                x123      N8       00:07:25
 1.     0 Miina Raudoja             x124      N8       00:07:25 +00:00
 3.     0 Mihkel Murutoom           x29       M10      00:07:37 +00:12
 4.     0 Miina Raudoja             x23       N8       00:07:39 +00:14
 5. 22396 Käti Kudre                Peko      N8       00:07:48 +00:23
 6.     0 Rasmus Uibo               x28       M10      00:08:04 +00:39
 7.     0 Kirke Keem                x22       N10      00:08:41 +01:16
 8.     0 Renet Raiv                x30       M10      00:09:21 +01:56
 9.     0 Henri Toobre              x24       M10      00:09:28 +02:03
10.     0 Kelli Raiv                x26       N10      00:09:31 +02:06
11.     0 Ramses Itse               x162      M8       00:09:52 +02:27
12.     0 Andre Prost               x20       M10      00:10:18 +02:53
13.     0 Joonas Laanetu            x21       M10      00:10:21 +02:56
14.   217 Toivo Toomas              Peko      M10      00:12:50 +05:25
15.     0 Siim Alve                 x33       M10      00:14:38 +07:13
16.     0 Evelin Korva-Korba        x7        N12      00:17:50 +10:25
17.     0 Marilin Lõvi              x8        N12      00:17:51 +10:26
18.     0 Eret Ostik                x9        N12      00:17:53 +10:28
#5 Rada (TILLU,SPRINT): 5 KP 390 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 11308 Kevin Hallop              Peko      SPRINT   00:01:11
 2. 15022 Karel-Sander Kljuzin      Peko      SPRINT   00:01:14 +00:03
 3. 11308 Kevin Hallop              Peko      SPRINT   00:01:16 +00:05
 4. 11314 Mauno Kapten              Peko      SPRINT   00:01:22 +00:11
 5.     0 Egert Naruson             x151      SPRINT   00:01:32 +00:21
 6.   670 Einar Raudkepp            Peko      SPRINT   00:01:38 +00:27
 7.  4448 Doris Kudre               Peko      SPRINT   00:01:47 +00:36
 8. 17351 Timo Kudre                Peko      SPRINT   00:01:53 +00:42
 9.     0 Janika Teervalt           x69       SPRINT   00:02:09 +00:58
10.     0 Mari Arund                x53       SPRINT   00:02:33 +01:22
11.     0 Ramses Itse               x63       TILLU    00:02:37 +01:26
11.     0 Marten Raiv               x70       TILLU    00:02:37 +01:26
13.     0 Ketriin Tuik              x59       TILLU    00:02:45 +01:34
14.     0 Mõtus Valk                x74       TILLU    00:02:47 +01:36
15.     0 Rasmus Kingsepp           x78       TILLU    00:03:05 +01:54
16.     0 Kaarel Järveveer          x71       TILLU    00:03:06 +01:55
17.     0 Rianne Rahuelu            x75       TILLU    00:03:09 +01:58
18.     0 Iiris Timma               x61       TILLU    00:03:13 +02:02
19.     0 Imre Timma                x60       TILLU    00:03:14 +02:03
20.     0 Rain Hainsoo              x66       TILLU    00:03:27 +02:16
21.     0 Stefan Nestra             x73       TILLU    00:03:30 +02:19
22.     0 Ketriin Kisla             x72       TILLU    00:03:31 +02:20
23.     0 Kevin Kõdala              x76       TILLU    00:03:32 +02:21
24. 23776 Marta Mälberg             Peko      TILLU    00:03:33 +02:22
25. 23776 Keegi Tillu               x184      TILLU    00:03:37 +02:26
26. 10315 Mari Linnus               Peko      SPRINT   00:03:42 +02:31
27.     0 Kaidi Järveveer           x62       TILLU    00:03:46 +02:35
28.     0 Daniel Kivi               x58       TILLU    00:03:50 +02:39
29.     0 Carmen Tein               x64       TILLU    00:03:56 +02:45
30.     0 Signe Raudkepp            x79       SPRINT   00:04:39 +03:28
31.     0 Marielle Sulp             x41       TILLU    00:05:00 +03:49
31.     0 Sander Kodas              x42       TILLU    00:05:00 +03:49
33.     0 Richard Lõvi              x48       TILLU    00:05:05 +03:54
34.     0 Emma Uibo                 x40       TILLU    00:05:13 +04:02
34.     0 Robin Päid                x49       TILLU    00:05:13 +04:02
36.     0 Ats Välek Madaloja        x39       TILLU    00:05:54 +04:43
37.     0 Markus Nestra             x45       TILLU    00:06:04 +04:53
38.     0 Mia Mirell Malahov                  TILLU    00:06:06 +04:55
39.     0 Gregor Klimenkov          x44       TILLU    00:06:11 +05:00
40.     0 Helin Marii Viskar        x46       TILLU    00:06:14 +05:03
41.     0 Helen Hunt                x43       TILLU    00:06:28 +05:17
42.   492 Raul Kudre                Peko      SPRINT   00:07:20 +06:09
42.     0 Hendrik Kruusamäe         x120      TILLU    00:07:20 +06:09
44.     0 Bruno Hunt                x65       TILLU    00:07:27 +06:16
45.     0 Gregor Karro              x77       TILLU    00:07:30 +06:19
46.     0 Käret Ostik               x52       TILLU    00:12:10 +10:59

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 25.05.2017 12:09:02 PEKO