Päevak 2 - Tornimäe

20.04.2017
Korraldaja : OK Peko
Rajameister : Reigo Teervalt
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M40]
[M8] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18]
[N21] [N35] [N8] [RATAS] [VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 17 KP 6380 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15022 Karel-Sander Kljuzin      Peko       00:57:42
M40 Rada (2): 10 KP 4540 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   670 Einar Raudkepp            Peko       00:36:28
 2.  2588 Rein Toomas               Peko       01:22:32 +46:04
N21 Rada (2): 10 KP 4540 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5147 Emily Raudkepp            Peko       00:47:51
 2. 10286 Meeli Mets                           01:03:48 +15:57
N16 Rada (3): 8 KP 2970 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10315 Mari Linnus               Peko       00:38:34
M12 Rada (3): 8 KP 2970 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17351 Timo Kudre                Peko       00:35:14
N8 Rada (4): 5 KP 1970 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17915 Jette-Ly Assor            Kobras     00:40:06
 2.     0 Käti Kudre                Peko       00:41:30 +01:24
 3.     0 Miina Raudoja             Peko       00:43:52 +03:46
N10 Rada (4): 5 KP 1970 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Anni Linnus               Peko       00:21:32
 2.     0 Kirke Keem                Peko       00:41:25 +19:53
M10 Rada (4): 5 KP 1970 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Reigo Keem                Peko       00:29:03
 1.     0 Rasmus Uibo               x12        00:29:03 +00:00
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4440 Liis Toomas               Peko       01:10:07 13p
 2. 16357 Anete Vabarna             Peko       00:38:52 8p
 3.     0 Tiina Tillo               x37        00:46:47 8p
 4. 10273 Birgit Truus              Leevi      00:50:57 8p
 5.   911 Ingrit Kala               Peko       00:58:15 8p
 6.     0 Rein Zaitsev              x36        00:23:39 6p
 7.  4129 Tea Pärnik                Peko       00:47:45 6p
 8.     0 Elle Tikkop               x15        00:23:33 5p
 9.     0 Kaire Klimov              Põlva      00:23:46 5p
10.     0 Ivi Alve                  x14        00:23:48 5p
#1 Rada (M18,M21): 17 KP 6380 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 15022 Karel-Sander Kljuzin      Peko      M18      00:57:42
#2 Rada (M40,M16,N21,N18): 10 KP 4540 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   670 Einar Raudkepp            Peko      M40      00:36:28
 2.  5147 Emily Raudkepp            Peko      N21      00:47:51 +11:23
 3. 10286 Meeli Mets                          N21      01:03:48 +27:20
 4.  2588 Rein Toomas               Peko      M40      01:22:32 +46:04
#3 Rada (N14,N16,N35,M12,M14): 8 KP 2970 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 17351 Timo Kudre                Peko      M12      00:35:14
 2. 10315 Mari Linnus               Peko      N16      00:38:34 +03:20
#4 Rada (N8,N10,N12,M8,M10): 5 KP 1970 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Anni Linnus               Peko      N10      00:21:32
 2.     0 Rasmus Uibo               x12       M10      00:29:03 +07:31
 2.     0 Reigo Keem                Peko      M10      00:29:03 +07:31
 4. 17915 Jette-Ly Assor            Kobras    N8       00:40:06 +18:34
 5.     0 Kirke Keem                Peko      N10      00:41:25 +19:53
 6.     0 Käti Kudre                Peko      N8       00:41:30 +19:58
 7.     0 Miina Raudoja             Peko      N8       00:43:52 +22:20

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 20.04.2017 21:49:50 SIME