Päevak 5 - Kõvera

15.09.2016
Korraldaja : OK Peko
Rajameister : Reigo Teervalt
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [M10] [M12]
[M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M40] [M8]
[N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21]
[N35] [N8] [VABA]
M21 Rada (1): 13 KP 6060 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 43)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 41)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Emily Raudkepp            01:01:17 17:13:10   02:19  4  06:02  2  10:46  2  13:49  2  16:59  2  23:54  2  30:01  3  35:12  2  42:07  2  45:05  2  51:59  1  58:19  1  60:18  1  61:17  1 01:01:17
    5147 Peko                      M21            02:19  4  03:43  2  04:44  2  03:03  3  03:10  4  06:55  2  06:07  3  05:11  3  06:55  3  02:58  4  06:54  2  06:20  1  01:59  3  00:59  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raul Kudre                01:03:21 18:21:44   02:00  1  05:24  1  10:00  1  12:59  1  15:55  1  22:49  1  27:23  1  31:33  1  38:57  1  41:19  1  52:40  2  60:01  2  62:15  2  63:21  2 01:03:21
     492 Peko                      M21            02:00  1  03:24  1  04:36  1  02:59  2  02:56  1  06:54  1  04:34  2  04:10  1  07:24  4  02:22  1  11:21  5  07:21  3  02:14  4  01:06  5
                                                 -00:19    -00:19    -00:08    -00:04    -00:14    -00:01    -01:33    -01:01     00:29    -00:36     04:27     01:01     00:15     00:07   
 3. Einar Raudkepp            01:04:53 17:43:12   02:01  2  06:14  3  11:53  4  14:41  4  17:42  4  24:42  3  28:51  2  36:12  3  43:04  3  45:52  3  53:51  3  61:59  3  63:56  3  64:53  3 01:04:53
     670 Peko                      M21            02:01  2  04:13  4  05:39  4  02:48  1  03:01  2  07:00  3  04:09  1  07:21  5  06:52  2  02:48  3  07:59  4  08:08  4  01:57  2  00:57  2
                                                 -00:18     00:30     00:55    -00:15    -00:09     00:05    -01:58     02:10    -00:03    -00:10     01:05     01:48    -00:02    -00:02   
 4. Tõnu Hendrikson           01:05:55 17:44:51   02:06  3  06:18  4  11:25  3  14:32  3  17:34  3  24:59  4  36:31  4  41:04  4  47:24  4  50:07  4  56:25  4  63:22  4  65:10  4  65:55  4 01:05:55
    9382 Võru                      M21            02:06  3  04:12  3  05:07  3  03:07  4  03:02  3  07:25  4  11:32  5  04:33  2  06:20  1  02:43  2  06:18  1  06:57  2  01:48  1  00:45  1
                                                 -00:13     00:29     00:23     00:04    -00:08     00:30     05:25    -00:38    -00:35    -00:15    -00:36     00:37    -00:11    -00:14   
 5. Jüri Merirand             01:19:14 17:19:53   02:32  5  11:09  5  16:59  5  20:49  5  24:40  5  34:50  5  41:52  5  47:05  5  56:25  5  59:45  5  66:52  5  75:31  5  78:09  5  79:14  5 01:19:14
    1172 Otepää                    M21            02:32  5  08:37  5  05:50  5  03:50  5  03:51  5  10:10  5  07:02  4  05:13  4  09:20  5  03:20  5  07:07  3  08:39  5  02:38  5  01:05  4
                                                  00:13     04:54     01:06     00:47     00:41     03:15     00:55     00:02     02:25     00:22     00:13     02:19     00:39     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:00     03:24     04:36     02:48     02:56     06:54     04:09     04:10     06:20     02:22     06:18     06:20     01:48     00:45   00:54:50

M40 Rada (2): 12 KP 4230 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 41)   6.( 44)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 32)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Johan Alenius             00:36:09 18:11:10   02:08  2  05:39  1  10:13  1  12:54  1  14:30  1  17:28  1  18:56  1  22:49  1  26:12  1  33:04  1  34:09  1  35:14  1  36:09  1 00:36:09
    7149 IFK Iidingö               M40            02:08  2  03:31  1  04:34  1  02:41  1  01:36  1  02:58  1  01:28  2  03:53  1  03:23  2  06:52  1  01:05  1  01:05  1  00:55  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rein Zaitsev              00:44:27 18:51:44   02:05  1  06:51  2            15:46  2  17:33  2            22:56  2  27:06  2  30:45  2  38:49  2  40:13  2  42:37  2  44:27  2 00:44:27
     493 Peko                      M40            02:05  1  04:46  2                                                              03:39  3  08:04  3  01:24  3  02:24  3  01:50  3
                                                 -00:03     01:15                                                                 00:16     01:12     00:19     01:19     00:55   
 3. Rein Toomas               01:02:14 17:16:46   04:43  3  10:29  3  16:22  2  25:40  3  32:50  3  41:33  2  42:58  3  47:32  3  50:36  3  58:31  3  59:39  3  61:12  3  62:14  3 01:02:14
    2588 x17                       M40            04:43  3  05:46  3  05:53  2  09:18  2  07:10  3  08:43  2  01:25  1  04:34  3  03:04  1  07:55  2  01:08  2  01:33  2  01:02  2
                                                  02:35     02:15     01:19     06:37     05:34     05:45    -00:03     00:41    -00:19     01:03     00:03     00:28     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:05     03:31     04:34     02:41     01:36     02:58     01:25     03:53     03:04     06:52     01:05     01:05     00:55   00:35:44

M16 Rada (2): 12 KP 4230 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 41)   6.( 44)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 32)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kenert Viitak             01:15:02 17:04:29   03:51  1  11:12  1  20:40  1  27:03  1  29:45  1  35:55  1  40:16  1  47:24  1  53:36  1  69:06  1  71:09  1  73:41  1  75:02  1 01:15:02
       0 x22                       M16            03:51  1  07:21  1  09:28  1  06:23  1  02:42  1  06:10  1  04:21  1  07:08  1  06:12  1  15:30  1  02:03  1  02:32  1  01:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:51     07:21     09:28     06:23     02:42     06:10     04:21     07:08     06:12     15:30     02:03     02:32     01:21   01:15:02

N21 Rada (2): 12 KP 4230 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 41)   6.( 44)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 32)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Elis Tuik                 01:14:59 17:04:33   03:55  1  11:02  1  20:28  1  27:02  1  29:48  1  35:25  1  39:52  1  47:12  1  53:28  1  68:52  1  70:44  1  73:27  1  74:59  1 01:14:59
       0 x23                       N21            03:55  1  07:07  1  09:26  1  06:34  1  02:46  1  05:37  1  04:27  2  07:20  1  06:16  2  15:24  2  01:52  1  02:43  2  01:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tiina Rillo               01:36:45 17:17:53   09:02  2  16:31  2  26:37  2  33:32  2  50:53  2  59:15  2  61:48  2  71:54  2  77:21  2  91:03  2  92:55  2  95:10  2  96:45  2 01:36:45
   24004 Helme vald                N21            09:02  2  07:29  2  10:06  2  06:55  2  17:21  2  08:22  2  02:33  1  10:06  2  05:27  1  13:42  1  01:52  1  02:15  1  01:35  2
                                                  05:07     00:22     00:40     00:21     14:35     02:45    -01:54     02:46    -00:49    -01:42     00:00    -00:28     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:55     07:07     09:26     06:34     02:46     05:37     02:33     07:20     05:27     13:42     01:52     02:15     01:32   01:10:06

N18 Rada (2): 12 KP 4230 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 41)   6.( 44)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 32)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ketriin Tuik              01:15:00 17:04:29   03:58  1  11:04  1  20:38  1  27:16  1  29:48  1  35:33  1  39:51  1  47:21  1  53:26  1  68:52  1  70:45  1  73:26  1  75:00  1 01:15:00
       0 x19                       N18            03:58  1  07:06  1  09:34  1  06:38  1  02:32  1  05:45  1  04:18  1  07:30  1  06:05  1  15:26  1  01:53  1  02:41  1  01:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:58     07:06     09:34     06:38     02:32     05:45     04:18     07:30     06:05     15:26     01:53     02:41     01:34   01:15:00

N16 Rada (3): 8 KP 3190 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 37)   3.( 47)   4.( 42)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)   7.( 32)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mari Linnus               00:42:56 17:10:42   04:29  1  09:43  1  14:40  1  16:34  1  19:10  1  39:56  1  40:54  1  42:03  1  42:56  1 00:42:56
   10315 Peko                      N16            04:29  1  05:14  1  04:57  1  01:54  1  02:36  1  20:46  1  00:58  1  01:09  1  00:53  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:29     05:14     04:57     01:54     02:36     20:46     00:58     01:09     00:53   00:42:56

M14 Rada (3): 8 KP 3190 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 37)   3.( 47)   4.( 42)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)   7.( 32)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Timo Kudre                00:37:40 17:32:48   05:20  1  11:20  1  16:30  1  18:35  1  24:22  1  32:51  1  35:04  1  36:46  1  37:40  1 00:37:40
   17351 Peko                      M14            05:20  1  06:00  1  05:10  1  02:05  1  05:47  1  08:29  1  02:13  1  01:42  1  00:54  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:20     06:00     05:10     02:05     05:47     08:29     02:13     01:42     00:54   00:37:40

N8 Rada (4): 5 KP 1260 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Käti Kudre                00:21:47 17:29:46   03:27  1  08:52  1  15:42  1  18:26  1  20:20  1  21:47  1 00:21:47
   22396 Peko                      N8             03:27  1  05:25  1  06:50  1  02:44  1  01:54  1  01:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:27     05:25     06:50     02:44     01:54     01:27   00:21:47

N10 Rada (4): 5 KP 1260 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Anni Linnus               00:16:46 17:00:22   03:19  1  06:45  1  12:38  1  14:28  1  15:41  1  16:46  1 00:16:46
   22286 Peko                      N10            03:19  1  03:26  1  05:53  1  01:50  1  01:13  1  01:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:19     03:26     05:53     01:50     01:13     01:05   00:16:46

M10 Rada (4): 5 KP 1260 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Reigo Keem                00:15:38 17:07:10   03:27  1  06:15  1  11:06  1  12:48  1  14:08  1  15:38  1 00:15:38
   24478 Peko                      M10            03:27  1  02:48  1  04:51  1  01:42  1  01:20  1  01:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:27     02:48     04:51     01:42     01:20     01:30   00:15:38

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Taavi Tuik                01:15:03 17:04:31   02:59  11:01  20:16  26:45  29:21  35:12  39:55  47:23  53:26  68:52  70:45  73:25  75:03 01:15:03 12p
    1467 Peko                      VABA           02:59  08:02  09:15  06:29  02:36  05:51  04:43  07:28  06:03  15:26  01:53  02:40  01:38
                                                  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [32 ]  [100]Finish     =12
 2. Ingrit Kala               00:21:48 17:29:47   03:22  03:25  08:49  15:28  18:29  20:20  21:48 00:21:48 5p
     911 Peko                      VABA           03:22  00:03  05:24  06:39  03:01  01:51  01:28
                                                  [34 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [100]Finish     =5
#1 Rada (M18,M21): 13 KP 6060 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 43)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 41)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Emily Raudkepp            01:01:17 17:13:10   02:19  4  06:02  2  10:46  2  13:49  2  16:59  2  23:54  2  30:01  3  35:12  2  42:07  2  45:05  2  51:59  1  58:19  1  60:18  1  61:17  1 01:01:17
    5147 Peko                      M21            02:19  4  03:43  2  04:44  2  03:03  3  03:10  4  06:55  2  06:07  3  05:11  3  06:55  3  02:58  4  06:54  2  06:20  1  01:59  3  00:59  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raul Kudre                01:03:21 18:21:44   02:00  1  05:24  1  10:00  1  12:59  1  15:55  1  22:49  1  27:23  1  31:33  1  38:57  1  41:19  1  52:40  2  60:01  2  62:15  2  63:21  2 01:03:21
     492 Peko                      M21            02:00  1  03:24  1  04:36  1  02:59  2  02:56  1  06:54  1  04:34  2  04:10  1  07:24  4  02:22  1  11:21  5  07:21  3  02:14  4  01:06  5
                                                 -00:19    -00:19    -00:08    -00:04    -00:14    -00:01    -01:33    -01:01     00:29    -00:36     04:27     01:01     00:15     00:07   
 3. Einar Raudkepp            01:04:53 17:43:12   02:01  2  06:14  3  11:53  4  14:41  4  17:42  4  24:42  3  28:51  2  36:12  3  43:04  3  45:52  3  53:51  3  61:59  3  63:56  3  64:53  3 01:04:53
     670 Peko                      M21            02:01  2  04:13  4  05:39  4  02:48  1  03:01  2  07:00  3  04:09  1  07:21  5  06:52  2  02:48  3  07:59  4  08:08  4  01:57  2  00:57  2
                                                 -00:18     00:30     00:55    -00:15    -00:09     00:05    -01:58     02:10    -00:03    -00:10     01:05     01:48    -00:02    -00:02   
 4. Tõnu Hendrikson           01:05:55 17:44:51   02:06  3  06:18  4  11:25  3  14:32  3  17:34  3  24:59  4  36:31  4  41:04  4  47:24  4  50:07  4  56:25  4  63:22  4  65:10  4  65:55  4 01:05:55
    9382 Võru                      M21            02:06  3  04:12  3  05:07  3  03:07  4  03:02  3  07:25  4  11:32  5  04:33  2  06:20  1  02:43  2  06:18  1  06:57  2  01:48  1  00:45  1
                                                 -00:13     00:29     00:23     00:04    -00:08     00:30     05:25    -00:38    -00:35    -00:15    -00:36     00:37    -00:11    -00:14   
 5. Jüri Merirand             01:19:14 17:19:53   02:32  5  11:09  5  16:59  5  20:49  5  24:40  5  34:50  5  41:52  5  47:05  5  56:25  5  59:45  5  66:52  5  75:31  5  78:09  5  79:14  5 01:19:14
    1172 Otepää                    M21            02:32  5  08:37  5  05:50  5  03:50  5  03:51  5  10:10  5  07:02  4  05:13  4  09:20  5  03:20  5  07:07  3  08:39  5  02:38  5  01:05  4
                                                  00:13     04:54     01:06     00:47     00:41     03:15     00:55     00:02     02:25     00:22     00:13     02:19     00:39     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:00     03:24     04:36     02:48     02:56     06:54     04:09     04:10     06:20     02:22     06:18     06:20     01:48     00:45   00:54:50

#2 Rada (M40,M16,N21,N18): 12 KP 4230 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 41)   6.( 44)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 32)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Johan Alenius             00:36:09 18:11:10   02:08  2  05:39  1  10:13  1  12:54  1  14:30  1  17:28  1  18:56  1  22:49  1  26:12  1  33:04  1  34:09  1  35:14  1  36:09  1 00:36:09
    7149 IFK Iidingö               M40            02:08  2  03:31  1  04:34  1  02:41  1  01:36  1  02:58  1  01:28  2  03:53  1  03:23  2  06:52  1  01:05  1  01:05  1  00:55  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rein Zaitsev              00:44:27 18:51:44   02:05  1  06:51  2            15:46  2  17:33  2            22:56  2  27:06  2  30:45  2  38:49  2  40:13  2  42:37  2  44:27  2 00:44:27
     493 Peko                      M40            02:05  1  04:46  2                                                              03:39  3  08:04  3  01:24  3  02:24  4  01:50  7
                                                 -00:03     01:15                                                                 00:16     01:12     00:19     01:19     00:55   
 3. Rein Toomas               01:02:14 17:16:46   04:43  6  10:29  3  16:22  2  25:40  3  32:50  6  41:33  5  42:58  6  47:32  6  50:36  3  58:31  3  59:39  3  61:12  3  62:14  3 01:02:14
    2588 x17                       M40            04:43  6  05:46  3  05:53  2  09:18  6  07:10  6  08:43  6  01:25  1  04:34  3  03:04  1  07:55  2  01:08  2  01:33  2  01:02  2
                                                  02:35     02:15     01:19     06:37     05:34     05:45    -00:03     00:41    -00:19     01:03     00:03     00:28     00:07   
 4. Elis Tuik                 01:14:59 17:04:33   03:55  4  11:02  4  20:28  3  27:02  4  29:48  4  35:25  2  39:52  4  47:12  3  53:28  5  68:52  4  70:44  4  73:27  5  74:59  4 01:14:59
       0 x23                       N21            03:55  4  07:07  5  09:26  3  06:34  3  02:46  5  05:37  2  04:27  6  07:20  5  06:16  7  15:24  5  01:52  4  02:43  7  01:32  4
                                                  01:47     03:36     04:52     03:53     01:10     02:39     02:59     03:27     02:53     08:32     00:47     01:38     00:37   
 5. Ketriin Tuik              01:15:00 17:04:29   03:58  5  11:04  5  20:38  4  27:16  6  29:48  4  35:33  3  39:51  3  47:21  4  53:26  4  68:52  4  70:45  5  73:26  4  75:00  5 01:15:00
       0 x19                       N18            03:58  5  07:06  4  09:34  5  06:38  4  02:32  3  05:45  3  04:18  4  07:30  6  06:05  5  15:26  6  01:53  6  02:41  6  01:34  5
                                                  01:50     03:35     05:00     03:57     00:56     02:47     02:50     03:37     02:42     08:34     00:48     01:36     00:39   
 6. Kenert Viitak             01:15:02 17:04:29   03:51  3  11:12  6  20:40  5  27:03  5  29:45  3  35:55  4  40:16  5  47:24  5  53:36  6  69:06  6  71:09  6  73:41  6  75:02  6 01:15:02
       0 x22                       M16            03:51  3  07:21  6  09:28  4  06:23  2  02:42  4  06:10  4  04:21  5  07:08  4  06:12  6  15:30  7  02:03  7  02:32  5  01:21  3
                                                  01:43     03:50     04:54     03:42     01:06     03:12     02:53     03:15     02:49     08:38     00:58     01:27     00:26   
 7. Tiina Rillo               01:36:45 17:17:53   09:02  7  16:31  7  26:37  6  33:32  7  50:53  7  59:15  6  61:48  7  71:54  7  77:21  7  91:03  7  92:55  7  95:10  7  96:45  7 01:36:45
   24004 Helme vald                N21            09:02  7  07:29  7  10:06  6  06:55  5  17:21  7  08:22  5  02:33  3  10:06  7  05:27  4  13:42  4  01:52  4  02:15  3  01:35  6
                                                  06:54     03:58     05:32     04:14     15:45     05:24     01:05     06:13     02:04     06:50     00:47     01:10     00:40   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:05     03:31     04:34     02:41     01:36     02:58     01:25     03:53     03:04     06:52     01:05     01:05     00:55   00:35:44

#3 Rada (N14,N16,N35,M12,M14): 8 KP 3190 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 37)   3.( 47)   4.( 42)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)   7.( 32)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Timo Kudre                00:37:40 17:32:48   05:20  2  11:20  2  16:30  2  18:35  2  24:22  2  32:51  1  35:04  1  36:46  1  37:40  1 00:37:40
   17351 Peko                      M14            05:20  2  06:00  2  05:10  2  02:05  2  05:47  2  08:29  1  02:13  2  01:42  2  00:54  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mari Linnus               00:42:56 17:10:42   04:29  1  09:43  1  14:40  1  16:34  1  19:10  1  39:56  2  40:54  2  42:03  2  42:56  2 00:42:56
   10315 Peko                      N16            04:29  1  05:14  1  04:57  1  01:54  1  02:36  1  20:46  2  00:58  1  01:09  1  00:53  1
                                                 -00:51    -00:46    -00:13    -00:11    -03:11     12:17    -01:15    -00:33    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:29     05:14     04:57     01:54     02:36     08:29     00:58     01:09     00:53   00:30:39

#4 Rada (N8,N10,N12,M8,M10): 5 KP 1260 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Reigo Keem                00:15:38 17:07:10   03:27  2  06:15  1  11:06  1  12:48  1  14:08  1  15:38  1 00:15:38
   24478 Peko                      M10            03:27  2  02:48  1  04:51  1  01:42  1  01:20  2  01:30  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anni Linnus               00:16:46 17:00:22   03:19  1  06:45  2  12:38  2  14:28  2  15:41  2  16:46  2 00:16:46
   22286 Peko                      N10            03:19  1  03:26  2  05:53  2  01:50  2  01:13  1  01:05  1
                                                 -00:08     00:38     01:02     00:08    -00:07    -00:25   
 3. Käti Kudre                00:21:47 17:29:46   03:27  2  08:52  3  15:42  3  18:26  3  20:20  3  21:47  3 00:21:47
   22396 Peko                      N8             03:27  2  05:25  3  06:50  3  02:44  3  01:54  3  01:27  2
                                                  00:00     02:37     01:59     01:02     00:34    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:19     02:48     04:51     01:42     01:13     01:05   00:14:58


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 15.09.2016 21:31:30 PEKO