Päevak 4 - Kitsemäed

30.06.2016
Korraldaja : OK Peko
Rajameister : Rein Zaitsev
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M40]
[M8] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18]
[N21] [N35] [N8] [RATTA RADA] [VABA]
M21 Rada (1): 17 KP 5910 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 47)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 33)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 32)  15.( 34)  16.( 35)  17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Janek Piirisild           00:35:16 17:43:13   01:44  1  02:36  1  04:29  1  07:02  1  08:09  1  11:32  1  14:16  1  15:01  1  19:38  1  22:22  1  24:57  1  27:08  1  30:42  1  31:33  1  33:56  1  34:30  1  34:50  1  35:16  1 00:35:16
    5037 Võru                      M21            01:44  1  00:52  1  01:53  1  02:33  1  01:07  1  03:23  5  02:44  1  00:45  1  04:37  1  02:44  4  02:35  1  02:11  2  03:34  1  00:51  1  02:23  1  00:34  1  00:20  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laura Joonas              00:43:29 17:49:44   02:33  5  04:10  4  06:57  4  10:38  4  12:31  4  15:39  4  18:48  4  19:48  4  25:12  3  27:22  3  30:23  2  32:56  2  37:21  2  38:29  2  41:36  2  42:26  2  42:54  2  43:29  2 00:43:29
    3717 Võru                      M21            02:33  5  01:37  4  02:47  5  03:41  2  01:53  5  03:08  3  03:09  2  01:00  4  05:24  3  02:10  2  03:01  2  02:33  4  04:25  3  01:08  2  03:07  2  00:50  5  00:28  5  00:35  5
                                                  00:49     00:45     00:54     01:08     00:46    -00:15     00:25     00:15     00:47    -00:34     00:26     00:22     00:51     00:17     00:44     00:16     00:08     00:09   
 3. Jüri Joonas               00:44:03 17:42:47   02:09  2  03:06  2  05:26  2  09:38  2  11:06  2  13:37  2  16:58  2  17:57  2  23:33  2  27:15  2  30:31  3  33:10  3  37:45  3  38:57  3  42:20  3  43:06  3  43:31  3  44:03  3 00:44:03
    3718 Võru                      M21            02:09  2  00:57  3  02:20  3  04:12  3  01:28  3  02:31  2  03:21  4  00:59  3  05:36  4  03:42  5  03:16  4  02:39  5  04:35  5  01:12  5  03:23  3  00:46  2  00:25  2  00:32  2
                                                  00:25     00:05     00:27     01:39     00:21    -00:52     00:37     00:14     00:59     00:58     00:41     00:28     01:01     00:21     01:00     00:12     00:05     00:06   
 4. Einar Raudkepp            00:45:14 17:53:57   02:30  4  03:25  3  05:50  3  10:12  3  11:41  3  14:55  3  18:05  3  19:10  3  25:20  4  27:37  4  31:49  4  34:20  4  38:53  4  40:04  4  43:29  4  44:16  4  44:42  4  45:14  4 00:45:14
     670 Peko                      M21            02:30  4  00:55  2  02:25  4  04:22  4  01:29  4  03:14  4  03:10  3  01:05  5  06:10  5  02:17  3  04:12  5  02:31  3  04:33  4  01:11  4  03:25  4  00:47  4  00:26  4  00:32  2
                                                  00:46     00:03     00:32     01:49     00:22    -00:09     00:26     00:20     01:33    -00:27     01:37     00:20     00:59     00:20     01:02     00:13     00:06     00:06   
 5. Tõnis Piirisild           00:47:22 17:37:51   02:13  3  08:00  5  10:14  5  14:46  5  16:03  5  18:31  5  23:25  5  24:17  5  29:31  5  31:40  5  34:48  5  36:55  5  40:59  5  42:07  5  45:39  5  46:25  5  46:50  5  47:22  5 00:47:22
   10214 Võru                      M21            02:13  3  05:47  5  02:14  2  04:32  5  01:17  2  02:28  1  04:54  5  00:52  2  05:14  2  02:09  1  03:08  3  02:07  1  04:04  2  01:08  2  03:32  5  00:46  2  00:25  2  00:32  2
                                                  00:29     04:55     00:21     01:59     00:10    -00:55     02:10     00:07     00:37    -00:35     00:33    -00:04     00:30     00:17     01:09     00:12     00:05     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:44     00:52     01:53     02:33     01:07     02:28     02:44     00:45     04:37     02:09     02:35     02:07     03:34     00:51     02:23     00:34     00:20     00:26   00:33:42

M40 Rada (2): 12 KP 4810 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 43)   9.( 46)  10.( 34)  11.( 35)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rein Toomas               01:06:43 17:46:07   03:01  1  08:30  1  13:41  1  15:59  1  17:09  1  36:31  1  39:35  1  47:04  1  58:30  1  64:37  1  65:34  1  66:04  1  66:43  1 01:06:43
    2588 Peko                      M40            03:01  1  05:29  1  05:11  1  02:18  1  01:10  1  19:22  1  03:04  1  07:29  1  11:26  1  06:07  1  00:57  1  00:30  1  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:01     05:29     05:11     02:18     01:10     19:22     03:04     07:29     11:26     06:07     00:57     00:30     00:39   01:06:43

N21 Rada (2): 12 KP 4810 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 43)   9.( 46)  10.( 34)  11.( 35)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Erika Joonas              00:55:18 17:38:35   03:14  1  07:56  1  14:51  1  17:35  1  19:03  1  30:42  1  34:51  1  39:39  1  46:53  1  52:45  1  53:56  1  54:35  1  55:18  1 00:55:18
     359 Võru                      N21            03:14  1  04:42  1  06:55  1  02:44  2  01:28  2  11:39  2  04:09  1  04:48  1  07:14  1  05:52  1  01:11  3  00:39  2  00:43  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mari Punab                01:07:32 17:24:40   04:03  2  09:51  2  24:48  3  27:29  3  28:43  3  39:33  2  45:04  2  50:15  2  57:39  2  65:17  2  66:22  2  66:53  2  67:32  2 01:07:32
    1306 Suusahullud               N21            04:03  2  05:48  2  14:57  3  02:41  1  01:14  1  10:50  1  05:31  3  05:11  2  07:24  2  07:38  3  01:05  1  00:31  1  00:39  2
                                                  00:49     01:06     08:02    -00:03    -00:14    -00:49     01:22     00:23     00:10     01:46    -00:06    -00:08    -00:04   
 3. Annika Sing               01:11:22 18:59:14   04:46  3  13:10  3  20:29  2  25:59  2  27:46  2  41:20  3  45:32  3  52:22  3  61:49  3  68:52  3  70:00  3  70:44  3  71:22  3 01:11:22
       0                           N21            04:46  3  08:24  3  07:19  2  05:30  3  01:47  3  13:34  3  04:12  2  06:50  3  09:27  3  07:03  2  01:08  2  00:44  3  00:38  1
                                                  01:32     03:42     00:24     02:46     00:19     01:55     00:03     02:02     02:13     01:11    -00:03     00:05    -00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:14     04:42     06:55     02:41     01:14     10:50     04:09     04:48     07:14     05:52     01:05     00:31     00:38   00:53:53

N18 Rada (2): 12 KP 4810 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 43)   9.( 46)  10.( 34)  11.( 35)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Heleri Karmen Hõrrak      01:10:22 17:42:50   02:47  1  08:50  1  17:21  1  26:00  1  27:25  1  39:29  1  43:02  1  49:34  1  59:32  1  68:04  1  69:14  1  69:45  1  70:22  1 01:10:22
   14270 Võru                      N18            02:47  1  06:03  1  08:31  1  08:39  1  01:25  1  12:04  1  03:33  1  06:32  1  09:58  1  08:32  1  01:10  1  00:31  1  00:37  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:47     06:03     08:31     08:39     01:25     12:04     03:33     06:32     09:58     08:32     01:10     00:31     00:37   01:10:22

N8 Rada (4): 6 KP 1540 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kirke Keem                00:22:38 18:36:10   01:34  1  06:53  1  13:09  1  18:56  1  20:58  1  21:51  1  22:38  1 00:22:38
       0 x39                       N8             01:34  1  05:19  2  06:16  1  05:47  1  02:02  2  00:53  2  00:47  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Käti Kudre                00:22:40 18:36:09   01:46  2  07:00  2  13:22  2  19:18  2  21:12  2  21:55  2  22:40  2 00:22:40
       0 x38                       N8             01:46  2  05:14  1  06:22  2  05:56  2  01:54  1  00:43  1  00:45  1
                                                  00:12    -00:05     00:06     00:09    -00:08    -00:10    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:34     05:14     06:16     05:47     01:54     00:43     00:45   00:22:13

N10 Rada (4): 6 KP 1540 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Lisette Leopard           00:24:09 17:21:58   01:06  1  07:49  1  14:34  1  20:57  1  22:37  1  23:25  1  24:09  1 00:24:09
       0                           N10            01:06  1  06:43  1  06:45  1  06:23  1  01:40  1  00:48  1  00:44  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:06     06:43     06:45     06:23     01:40     00:48     00:44   00:24:09

M10 Rada (4): 6 KP 1540 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Reigo Keem                01:23:44 17:23:47   12:39  1  29:27  1  55:44  1  88:34  1  89:45  1  90:29  1  83:44  1 01:23:44
       0 Peko                      M10            12:39  1  16:48  1  26:17  1  32:50  1  01:11  1  00:44  1  ??:??  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

RATTA RADA Rada (5): 11 KP 10730 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 50)   6.( 32)   7.( 51)   8.( 52)   9.( 53)  10.( 54)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Raul Kudre                00:46:28 18:16:47   06:02  3  07:49  1  12:54  1  14:56  1  17:18  1  22:13  1  24:30  1  28:07  1  35:52  1  43:57  1  46:02  1  46:28  1 00:46:28
     492 Peko                      RATTA RA       06:02  3  01:47  1  05:05  2  02:02  1  02:22  1  04:55  1  02:17  1  03:37  1  07:45  3  08:05  1  02:05  5  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gion Schnyder             00:47:35 18:20:10   06:14  4  08:46  4  13:36  3  15:42  3  18:16  3  23:20  2  25:43  2  29:33  2  36:40  2  45:04  2  47:06  2  47:35  2 00:47:35
   22915 Peko                      RATTA RA       06:14  4  02:32  4  04:50  1  02:06  2  02:34  3  05:04  2  02:23  2  03:50  2  07:07  1  08:24  3  02:02  4  00:29  3
                                                  00:12     00:45    -00:15     00:04     00:12     00:09     00:06     00:13    -00:38     00:19    -00:03     00:03   
 3. Jüri Pärnik               00:50:33 18:28:45   05:04  1  07:51  2  13:06  2  15:15  2  17:39  2  23:35  3  26:03  3  31:31  3  39:50  3  48:10  3  50:04  3  50:33  3 00:50:33
     486 Peko                      RATTA RA       05:04  1  02:47  6  05:15  3  02:09  3  02:24  2  05:56  5  02:28  3  05:28  6  08:19  4  08:20  2  01:54  3  00:29  3
                                                 -00:58     01:00     00:10     00:07     00:02     01:01     00:11     01:51     00:34     00:15    -00:11     00:03   
 4. Kevin Hallop              00:54:33 17:30:55   05:51  2  08:29  3  14:02  4  17:08  4  19:50  4  25:33  4  28:59  4  34:22  4  43:35  4  52:16  4  54:05  4  54:33  4 00:54:33
   11308 x24                       RATTA RA       05:51  2  02:38  5  05:33  4  03:06  6  02:42  4  05:43  4  03:26  6  05:23  5  09:13  5  08:41  5  01:49  1  00:28  2
                                                 -00:11     00:51     00:28     01:04     00:20     00:48     01:09     01:46     01:28     00:36    -00:16     00:02   
 5. Ingrit Kala               00:55:07 17:31:50   07:30  5  09:35  5  15:34  5  17:45  5  22:31  5  28:01  5  31:07  5  36:08  5  43:48  5  52:45  5  54:37  5  55:07  5 00:55:07
     911 Peko                      RATTA RA       07:30  5  02:05  2  05:59  5  02:11  5  04:46  6  05:30  3  03:06  5  05:01  4  07:40  2  08:57  6  01:52  2  00:30  5
                                                  01:28     00:18     00:54     00:09     02:24     00:35     00:49     01:24    -00:05     00:52    -00:13     00:04   
 6. Tõnu Hendrikson           00:58:25 17:24:33   08:50  6  11:20  6  17:57  6  20:06  6  22:48  6  28:52  6  31:43  6  36:16  6  46:51  6  55:27  6  57:54  6  58:25  6 00:58:25
    9382 x22                       RATTA RA       08:50  6  02:30  3  06:37  6  02:09  3  02:42  4  06:04  6  02:51  4  04:33  3  10:35  6  08:36  4  02:27  6  00:31  6
                                                  02:48     00:43     01:32     00:07     00:20     01:09     00:34     00:56     02:50     00:31     00:22     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:04     01:47     04:50     02:02     02:22     04:55     02:17     03:37     07:07     08:05     01:49     00:26   00:44:21

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Reigo Teervalt            00:38:15 17:25:54   02:48  07:28  10:36  12:43  13:51  21:57  24:29  27:35  32:02  36:11  37:07  37:36  38:15 00:38:15 12p
    5140 Peko                      VABA           02:48  04:40  03:08  02:07  01:08  08:06  02:32  03:06  04:27  04:09  00:56  00:29  00:39
                                                  [36 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [100]Finish     =12
 2. Timo Kudre                01:40:36 17:33:33   11:06  15:42  30:39  38:39  52:52  59:30  68:58  83:39  96:15 100:02 100:36 01:40:36 10p
   17351 Peko                      VABA           11:06  04:36  14:57  08:00  14:13  06:38  09:28  14:41  12:36  03:47  00:34
                                                  [48 ]  [49 ]  [35 ]  [50 ]  [32 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [100]Finish     =10
 3. Annika Sing               00:17:44 18:14:47   00:54  03:50  11:32  15:24  16:30  17:05  17:44 00:17:44 6p
       0 x29                       VABA           00:54  02:56  07:42  03:52  01:06  00:35  00:39
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [100]Finish     =6
#1 Rada (M18,M21): 17 KP 5910 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 47)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 33)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 32)  15.( 34)  16.( 35)  17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Janek Piirisild           00:35:16 17:43:13   01:44  1  02:36  1  04:29  1  07:02  1  08:09  1  11:32  1  14:16  1  15:01  1  19:38  1  22:22  1  24:57  1  27:08  1  30:42  1  31:33  1  33:56  1  34:30  1  34:50  1  35:16  1 00:35:16
    5037 Võru                      M21            01:44  1  00:52  1  01:53  1  02:33  1  01:07  1  03:23  5  02:44  1  00:45  1  04:37  1  02:44  4  02:35  1  02:11  2  03:34  1  00:51  1  02:23  1  00:34  1  00:20  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laura Joonas              00:43:29 17:49:44   02:33  5  04:10  4  06:57  4  10:38  4  12:31  4  15:39  4  18:48  4  19:48  4  25:12  3  27:22  3  30:23  2  32:56  2  37:21  2  38:29  2  41:36  2  42:26  2  42:54  2  43:29  2 00:43:29
    3717 Võru                      M21            02:33  5  01:37  4  02:47  5  03:41  2  01:53  5  03:08  3  03:09  2  01:00  4  05:24  3  02:10  2  03:01  2  02:33  4  04:25  3  01:08  2  03:07  2  00:50  5  00:28  5  00:35  5
                                                  00:49     00:45     00:54     01:08     00:46    -00:15     00:25     00:15     00:47    -00:34     00:26     00:22     00:51     00:17     00:44     00:16     00:08     00:09   
 3. Jüri Joonas               00:44:03 17:42:47   02:09  2  03:06  2  05:26  2  09:38  2  11:06  2  13:37  2  16:58  2  17:57  2  23:33  2  27:15  2  30:31  3  33:10  3  37:45  3  38:57  3  42:20  3  43:06  3  43:31  3  44:03  3 00:44:03
    3718 Võru                      M21            02:09  2  00:57  3  02:20  3  04:12  3  01:28  3  02:31  2  03:21  4  00:59  3  05:36  4  03:42  5  03:16  4  02:39  5  04:35  5  01:12  5  03:23  3  00:46  2  00:25  2  00:32  2
                                                  00:25     00:05     00:27     01:39     00:21    -00:52     00:37     00:14     00:59     00:58     00:41     00:28     01:01     00:21     01:00     00:12     00:05     00:06   
 4. Einar Raudkepp            00:45:14 17:53:57   02:30  4  03:25  3  05:50  3  10:12  3  11:41  3  14:55  3  18:05  3  19:10  3  25:20  4  27:37  4  31:49  4  34:20  4  38:53  4  40:04  4  43:29  4  44:16  4  44:42  4  45:14  4 00:45:14
     670 Peko                      M21            02:30  4  00:55  2  02:25  4  04:22  4  01:29  4  03:14  4  03:10  3  01:05  5  06:10  5  02:17  3  04:12  5  02:31  3  04:33  4  01:11  4  03:25  4  00:47  4  00:26  4  00:32  2
                                                  00:46     00:03     00:32     01:49     00:22    -00:09     00:26     00:20     01:33    -00:27     01:37     00:20     00:59     00:20     01:02     00:13     00:06     00:06   
 5. Tõnis Piirisild           00:47:22 17:37:51   02:13  3  08:00  5  10:14  5  14:46  5  16:03  5  18:31  5  23:25  5  24:17  5  29:31  5  31:40  5  34:48  5  36:55  5  40:59  5  42:07  5  45:39  5  46:25  5  46:50  5  47:22  5 00:47:22
   10214 Võru                      M21            02:13  3  05:47  5  02:14  2  04:32  5  01:17  2  02:28  1  04:54  5  00:52  2  05:14  2  02:09  1  03:08  3  02:07  1  04:04  2  01:08  2  03:32  5  00:46  2  00:25  2  00:32  2
                                                  00:29     04:55     00:21     01:59     00:10    -00:55     02:10     00:07     00:37    -00:35     00:33    -00:04     00:30     00:17     01:09     00:12     00:05     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:44     00:52     01:53     02:33     01:07     02:28     02:44     00:45     04:37     02:09     02:35     02:07     03:34     00:51     02:23     00:34     00:20     00:26   00:33:42

#2 Rada (M40,M16,N21,N18): 12 KP 4810 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 43)   9.( 46)  10.( 34)  11.( 35)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Erika Joonas              00:55:18 17:38:35   03:14  3  07:56  1  14:51  2  17:35  2  19:03  2  30:42  1  34:51  1  39:39  1  46:53  1  52:45  1  53:56  1  54:35  1  55:18  1 00:55:18
     359 Võru                      N21            03:14  3  04:42  1  06:55  2  02:44  3  01:28  4  11:39  2  04:09  3  04:48  1  07:14  1  05:52  1  01:11  5  00:39  4  00:43  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rein Toomas               01:06:43 17:46:07   03:01  2  08:30  2  13:41  1  15:59  1  17:09  1  36:31  2  39:35  2  47:04  2  58:30  3  64:37  2  65:34  2  66:04  2  66:43  2 01:06:43
    2588 Peko                      M40            03:01  2  05:29  2  05:11  1  02:18  1  01:10  1  19:22  5  03:04  1  07:29  5  11:26  5  06:07  2  00:57  1  00:30  1  00:39  3
                                                 -00:13     00:47    -01:44    -00:26    -00:18     07:43    -01:05     02:41     04:12     00:15    -00:14    -00:09    -00:04   
 3. Mari Punab                01:07:32 17:24:40   04:03  4  09:51  4  24:48  5  27:29  5  28:43  5  39:33  4  45:04  4  50:15  4  57:39  2  65:17  3  66:22  3  66:53  3  67:32  3 01:07:32
    1306 Suusahullud               N21            04:03  4  05:48  3  14:57  5  02:41  2  01:14  2  10:50  1  05:31  5  05:11  2  07:24  2  07:38  4  01:05  2  00:31  2  00:39  3
                                                  00:49     01:06     08:02    -00:03    -00:14    -00:49     01:22     00:23     00:10     01:46    -00:06    -00:08    -00:04   
 4. Heleri Karmen Hõrrak      01:10:22 17:42:50   02:47  1  08:50  3  17:21  3  26:00  4  27:25  3  39:29  3  43:02  3  49:34  3  59:32  4  68:04  4  69:14  4  69:45  4  70:22  4 01:10:22
   14270 Võru                      N18            02:47  1  06:03  4  08:31  4  08:39  5  01:25  3  12:04  3  03:33  2  06:32  3  09:58  4  08:32  5  01:10  4  00:31  2  00:37  1
                                                 -00:27     01:21     01:36     05:55    -00:03     00:25    -00:36     01:44     02:44     02:40    -00:01    -00:08    -00:06   
 5. Annika Sing               01:11:22 18:59:14   04:46  5  13:10  5  20:29  4  25:59  3  27:46  4  41:20  5  45:32  5  52:22  5  61:49  5  68:52  5  70:00  5  70:44  5  71:22  5 01:11:22
       0                           N21            04:46  5  08:24  5  07:19  3  05:30  4  01:47  5  13:34  4  04:12  4  06:50  4  09:27  3  07:03  3  01:08  3  00:44  5  00:38  2
                                                  01:32     03:42     00:24     02:46     00:19     01:55     00:03     02:02     02:13     01:11    -00:03     00:05    -00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:47     04:42     05:11     02:18     01:10     10:50     03:04     04:48     07:14     05:52     00:57     00:30     00:37   00:50:00

#4 Rada (N8,N10,N12,M8,M10): 6 KP 1540 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kirke Keem                00:22:38 18:36:10   01:34  2  06:53  1  13:09  1  18:56  1  20:58  1  21:51  1  22:38  1 00:22:38
       0 x39                       N8             01:34  2  05:19  2  06:16  1  05:47  1  02:02  4  00:53  4  00:47  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Käti Kudre                00:22:40 18:36:09   01:46  3  07:00  2  13:22  2  19:18  2  21:12  2  21:55  2  22:40  2 00:22:40
       0 x38                       N8             01:46  3  05:14  1  06:22  2  05:56  2  01:54  3  00:43  1  00:45  3
                                                  00:12    -00:05     00:06     00:09    -00:08    -00:10    -00:02   
 3. Lisette Leopard           00:24:09 17:21:58   01:06  1  07:49  3  14:34  3  20:57  3  22:37  3  23:25  3  24:09  3 00:24:09
       0                           N10            01:06  1  06:43  3  06:45  3  06:23  3  01:40  2  00:48  3  00:44  2
                                                 -00:28     01:24     00:29     00:36    -00:22    -00:05    -00:03   
 4. Reigo Keem                01:23:44 17:23:47   12:39  4  29:27  4  55:44  4  88:34  4  89:45  4  90:29  4  83:44  4 01:23:44
       0 Peko                      M10            12:39  4  16:48  4  26:17  4  32:50  4  01:11  1  00:44  2  ??:??  1
                                                  11:05     11:29     20:01     27:03    -00:51    -00:09    -07:32   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:06     05:14     06:16     05:47     01:11     00:43     00:44   00:21:01

#5 Rada (RATTA RADA): 11 KP 10730 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 50)   6.( 32)   7.( 51)   8.( 52)   9.( 53)  10.( 54)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Raul Kudre                00:46:28 18:16:47   06:02  3  07:49  1  12:54  1  14:56  1  17:18  1  22:13  1  24:30  1  28:07  1  35:52  1  43:57  1  46:02  1  46:28  1 00:46:28
     492 Peko                      RATTA RA       06:02  3  01:47  1  05:05  2  02:02  1  02:22  1  04:55  1  02:17  1  03:37  1  07:45  3  08:05  1  02:05  5  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gion Schnyder             00:47:35 18:20:10   06:14  4  08:46  4  13:36  3  15:42  3  18:16  3  23:20  2  25:43  2  29:33  2  36:40  2  45:04  2  47:06  2  47:35  2 00:47:35
   22915 Peko                      RATTA RA       06:14  4  02:32  4  04:50  1  02:06  2  02:34  3  05:04  2  02:23  2  03:50  2  07:07  1  08:24  3  02:02  4  00:29  3
                                                  00:12     00:45    -00:15     00:04     00:12     00:09     00:06     00:13    -00:38     00:19    -00:03     00:03   
 3. Jüri Pärnik               00:50:33 18:28:45   05:04  1  07:51  2  13:06  2  15:15  2  17:39  2  23:35  3  26:03  3  31:31  3  39:50  3  48:10  3  50:04  3  50:33  3 00:50:33
     486 Peko                      RATTA RA       05:04  1  02:47  6  05:15  3  02:09  3  02:24  2  05:56  5  02:28  3  05:28  6  08:19  4  08:20  2  01:54  3  00:29  3
                                                 -00:58     01:00     00:10     00:07     00:02     01:01     00:11     01:51     00:34     00:15    -00:11     00:03   
 4. Kevin Hallop              00:54:33 17:30:55   05:51  2  08:29  3  14:02  4  17:08  4  19:50  4  25:33  4  28:59  4  34:22  4  43:35  4  52:16  4  54:05  4  54:33  4 00:54:33
   11308 x24                       RATTA RA       05:51  2  02:38  5  05:33  4  03:06  6  02:42  4  05:43  4  03:26  6  05:23  5  09:13  5  08:41  5  01:49  1  00:28  2
                                                 -00:11     00:51     00:28     01:04     00:20     00:48     01:09     01:46     01:28     00:36    -00:16     00:02   
 5. Ingrit Kala               00:55:07 17:31:50   07:30  5  09:35  5  15:34  5  17:45  5  22:31  5  28:01  5  31:07  5  36:08  5  43:48  5  52:45  5  54:37  5  55:07  5 00:55:07
     911 Peko                      RATTA RA       07:30  5  02:05  2  05:59  5  02:11  5  04:46  6  05:30  3  03:06  5  05:01  4  07:40  2  08:57  6  01:52  2  00:30  5
                                                  01:28     00:18     00:54     00:09     02:24     00:35     00:49     01:24    -00:05     00:52    -00:13     00:04   
 6. Tõnu Hendrikson           00:58:25 17:24:33   08:50  6  11:20  6  17:57  6  20:06  6  22:48  6  28:52  6  31:43  6  36:16  6  46:51  6  55:27  6  57:54  6  58:25  6 00:58:25
    9382 x22                       RATTA RA       08:50  6  02:30  3  06:37  6  02:09  3  02:42  4  06:04  6  02:51  4  04:33  3  10:35  6  08:36  4  02:27  6  00:31  6
                                                  02:48     00:43     01:32     00:07     00:20     01:09     00:34     00:56     02:50     00:31     00:22     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:04     01:47     04:50     02:02     02:22     04:55     02:17     03:37     07:07     08:05     01:49     00:26   00:44:21


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 30.06.2016 22:58:53 PEKO