Päevak 1 - Värska

10.10.2013
Korraldaja : OK PEKO
Rajameister : Rein Zaitsev
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [M10] [M12]
[M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M40] [M8]
[N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21]
[N35] [N8] [VABA]
M21 Rada (1): 14 KP 5.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 31)   6.( 45)   7.( 39)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 34)  14.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Raul Kudre                 00:37:26 17:56:49   02:50  2  06:53  1  07:12  1  08:51  1  12:45  1  14:36  1  18:09  1  18:59  1  21:37  1  23:05  1  30:44  1  31:07  1  35:03  1  37:05  1  37:26  1 00:37:26
      492 Peko                                      02:50  2  04:03  1  00:19  2  01:39  1  03:54  1  01:51  1  03:33  2  00:50  1  02:38  3  01:28  1  07:39  2  00:23  2  03:56  1  02:02  3  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Taavi Tuik                 00:39:42 17:01:11   02:41  1  08:22  3  08:36  3  10:24  2  14:47  2  17:51  2  21:19  2  23:06  2  24:16  2  26:05  2  33:17  2  33:45  2  37:51  2  39:16  2  39:42  2 00:39:42
        0 Värska                                    02:41  1  05:41  3  00:14  1  01:48  2  04:23  2  03:04  3  03:28  1  01:47  3  01:10  1  01:49  3  07:12  1  00:28  3  04:06  2  01:25  2  00:26  3
                                                   -00:09     01:38    -00:05     00:09     00:29     01:13    -00:05     00:57    -01:28     00:21    -00:27     00:05     00:10    -00:37     00:05   
  3. Einar Raudkepp             00:43:48 17:48:17   03:05  3  07:24  2  08:02  2  12:39  3  17:03  3  19:11  3  23:19  3  24:35  3  25:57  3  27:39  3  37:07  3  37:21  3  41:59  3  43:23  3  43:48  3 00:43:48
      670 Peko                                      03:05  3  04:19  2  00:38  3  04:37  3  04:24  3  02:08  2  04:08  3  01:16  2  01:22  2  01:42  2  09:28  3  00:14  1  04:38  3  01:24  1  00:25  2
                                                    00:15     00:16     00:19     02:58     00:30     00:17     00:35     00:26    -01:16     00:14     01:49    -00:09     00:42    -00:38     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:41     04:03     00:14     01:39     03:54     01:51     03:28     00:50     01:10     01:28     07:12     00:14     03:56     01:24     00:21   00:34:25

M40 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 34)  11.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Rein Toomas                00:28:53 17:05:32   05:08  1  07:28  1  07:50  1  11:47  1  12:48  1  14:15  1  15:15  1  22:31  1  22:54  1  27:01  1  28:27  1  28:53  1 00:28:53
        0 OK Peko                                   05:08  1  02:20  1  00:22  1  03:57  1  01:01  1  01:27  1  01:00  1  07:16  2  00:23  1  04:07  1  01:26  1  00:26  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mart Linnus                00:33:21 17:01:31   06:25  2  09:13  2  10:04  2  14:14  2  16:43  2  18:25  2  19:29  2  26:39  2  27:04  2  31:18  2  32:54  2  33:21  2 00:33:21
        0 OK Peko                                   06:25  2  02:48  2  00:51  2  04:10  2  02:29  2  01:42  2  01:04  2  07:10  1  00:25  2  04:14  2  01:36  2  00:27  2
                                                    01:17     00:28     00:29     00:13     01:28     00:15     00:04    -00:06     00:02     00:07     00:10     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:08     02:20     00:22     03:57     01:01     01:27     01:00     07:10     00:23     04:07     01:26     00:26   00:28:47

M16 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 34)  11.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Karel-Sander Kljuzin       00:27:31 17:24:53   04:12  1  06:10  1  06:21  1  10:00  1  11:14  1  12:52  1  13:48  1  21:55  1  22:09  1  25:55  1  27:09  1  27:31  1 00:27:31
        0 OK Peko                                   04:12  1  01:58  1  00:11  1  03:39  1  01:14  2  01:38  1  00:56  1  08:07  2  00:14  1  03:46  1  01:14  2  00:22  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kevin Hallop               00:29:08 17:04:41   04:21  2  06:55  2  07:13  2  12:26  2  13:18  2  15:09  2  16:11  2  23:13  2  23:27  2  27:39  2  28:46  2  29:08  2 00:29:08
        0 OK Peko                                   04:21  2  02:34  2  00:18  2  05:13  2  00:52  1  01:51  2  01:02  2  07:02  1  00:14  1  04:12  2  01:07  1  00:22  1
                                                    00:09     00:36     00:07     01:34    -00:22     00:13     00:06    -01:05     00:00     00:26    -00:07     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:12     01:58     00:11     03:39     00:52     01:38     00:56     07:02     00:14     03:46     01:07     00:22   00:25:57

N18 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 34)  11.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Emily Raudkepp             00:32:08 17:23:47   05:02  1  07:13  1  07:31  1  12:50  1  14:01  1  15:35  1  16:34  1  25:03  1  25:28  1  30:22  1  31:47  1  32:08  1 00:32:08
     5147 Peko                                      05:02  1  02:11  1  00:18  1  05:19  2  01:11  1  01:34  1  00:59  1  08:29  1  00:25  1  04:54  2  01:25  2  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dori Kudre                 00:34:13 17:43:31   05:30  2  08:48  2  09:17  2  12:50  1  14:05  2  16:20  2  18:20  2  27:19  2  27:52  2  32:38  2  33:52  2  34:13  2 00:34:13
        0 OK Peko                                   05:30  2  03:18  2  00:29  2  03:33  1  01:15  2  02:15  2  02:00  2  08:59  2  00:33  2  04:46  1  01:14  1  00:21  1
                                                    00:28     01:07     00:11    -01:46     00:04     00:41     01:01     00:30     00:08    -00:08    -00:11     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:02     02:11     00:18     03:33     01:11     01:34     00:59     08:29     00:25     04:46     01:14     00:21   00:30:03

N14 Rada (3): 8 KP 3.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Kristel Kõivo              00:19:54 17:25:54   02:09  1  06:54  1  10:00  1  11:08  1  15:31  1  16:43  1  18:13  1  19:33  1  19:54  1 00:19:54
        0 OK Peko                                   02:09  1  04:45  1  03:06  1  01:08  1  04:23  1  01:12  1  01:30  1  01:20  1  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anete Vabarna              00:31:33 17:20:02   02:20  2  08:37  2  16:34  2  18:00  2  25:31  2  26:54  2  29:21  2  31:08  2  31:33  2 00:31:33
        0 OK Peko                                   02:20  2  06:17  2  07:57  2  01:26  2  07:31  2  01:23  2  02:27  2  01:47  2  00:25  2
                                                    00:11     01:32     04:51     00:18     03:08     00:11     00:57     00:27     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:09     04:45     03:06     01:08     04:23     01:12     01:30     01:20     00:21   00:19:54

N16 Rada (3): 8 KP 3.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Liis Toomas                00:29:07 17:48:18   03:05  1                                                                                 00:29:07
     4440 Peko                                      03:05  1                      02:13  1                      02:15  1  02:05  1  00:43  1
                                                    00:00                         00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00   

M12 Rada (3): 8 KP 3.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Joosep Rohtla              00:49:43 17:02:06   03:10  1  13:34  1  34:32  1  36:00  1  43:33  1  45:00  1  47:26  1  49:16  1  49:43  1 00:49:43
        0 OK peko                                   03:10  1  10:24  1  20:58  1  01:28  1  07:33  1  01:27  1  02:26  1  01:50  1  00:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:10     10:24     20:58     01:28     07:33     01:27     02:26     01:50     00:27   00:49:43

N8 Rada (4): 5 KP 1.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Käti Kudre                 00:18:32 17:37:56   03:13  2  05:51  1  09:19  1  14:33  1  17:37  1  18:32  1 00:18:32
        0 OK Peko                                   03:13  2  02:38  1  03:28  1  05:14  1  03:04  3  00:55  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Leenu Priks                00:19:32 17:19:37   02:56  1  06:22  3  10:46  3  16:14  3  18:57  2  19:32  2 00:19:32
        0 Värska Lasteaed                           02:56  1  03:26  5  04:24  4  05:28  3  02:43  1  00:35  1
                                                   -00:17     00:48     00:56     00:14    -00:21    -00:20   
  2. Anni Linnus                00:19:32 17:19:40   03:17  3  06:17  2  10:41  2  16:07  2  18:57  2  19:32  2 00:19:32
        0 Värska G                                  03:17  3  03:00  2  04:24  4  05:26  2  02:50  2  00:35  1
                                                    00:04     00:22     00:56     00:12    -00:14    -00:20   
  4. Jaana Metsakaev            00:22:21 16:48:19   04:13  4  07:30  4  11:40  5  18:06  4  21:38  4  22:21  4 00:22:21
        0 Värska G                                  04:13  4  03:17  4  04:10  3  06:26  4  03:32  4  00:43  3
                                                    01:00     00:39     00:42     01:12     00:28    -00:12   
  5. Eret Ostik                 00:23:56 16:48:20   04:31  5  07:42  5  11:33  4  18:10  5  21:48  5  23:56  5 00:23:56
        0 Värska G                                  04:31  5  03:11  3  03:51  2  06:37  5  03:38  5  02:08  5
                                                    01:18     00:33     00:23     01:23     00:34     01:13   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:56     02:38     03:28     05:14     02:43     00:35   00:17:34

M8 Rada (4): 5 KP 1.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Timo Kudre                 00:10:02 17:10:26   02:12  1  03:07  1  06:26  1  08:03  1  09:38  1  10:02  1 00:10:02
        0 Peko                                      02:12  1  00:55  1  03:19  3  01:37  1  01:35  1  00:24  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kenert Viitak              00:12:19 17:08:53   02:20  2  04:42  2  08:05  2  10:12  2  11:52  2  12:19  2 00:12:19
        0 Värska G                                  02:20  2  02:22  2  03:23  4  02:07  2  01:40  2  00:27  2
                                                    00:08     01:27     00:04     00:30     00:05     00:03   
  3. Laur Laanetu               00:17:14 16:48:15   04:53  6  07:33  4  10:36  4  14:22  4  16:47  4  17:14  3 00:17:14
        0 Värska G                                  04:53  6  02:40  3  03:03  1  03:46  3  02:25  4  00:27  2
                                                    02:41     01:45    -00:16     02:09     00:50     00:03   
  4. Egert Prost                00:17:23 16:48:21   03:52  3  07:25  3  10:32  3  14:20  3  16:42  3  17:23  4 00:17:23
        0 Värska G                                  03:52  3  03:33  4  03:07  2  03:48  4  02:22  3  00:41  4
                                                    01:40     02:38    -00:12     02:11     00:47     00:17   
  5. Gabriel Aleksander Norre   00:23:46 16:48:17   04:10  4  07:43  5  11:54  6  18:06  5  21:54  5  23:46  5 00:23:46
        0 Värska G                                  04:10  4  03:33  4  04:11  7  06:12  6  03:48  7  01:52  6
                                                    01:58     02:38     00:52     04:35     02:13     01:28   
  6. Ken Egert Kull             00:24:01 16:48:23   04:13  5  07:46  6  11:53  5  18:17  6  21:54  5  24:01  6 00:24:01
        0 Värska G                                  04:13  5  03:33  4  04:07  5  06:24  7  03:37  6  02:07  7
                                                    02:01     02:38     00:48     04:47     02:02     01:43   
  7. Joonas Laanetu             00:25:32 17:30:38   06:34  7  11:08  7  15:17  7  20:51  7  24:16  7  25:32  7 00:25:32
        0 Värska Lasteaed                           06:34  7  04:34  7  04:09  6  05:34  5  03:25  5  01:16  5
                                                    04:22     03:39     00:50     03:57     01:50     00:52   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:12     00:55     03:03     01:37     01:35     00:24   00:09:46

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Margo Kapten               01:25:05 17:13:14   03:58  50:34  60:59  85:05 01:25:05 3p
        0 Värska G                                  03:58  46:36  10:25  24:06
                                                    [31 ]  [36 ]  [38 ] Finiš     =3
#1 Rada (M18,M21): 14 KP 5.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 31)   6.( 45)   7.( 39)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 34)  14.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Raul Kudre                 00:37:26 17:56:49   02:50  2  06:53  1  07:12  1  08:51  1  12:45  1  14:36  1  18:09  1  18:59  1  21:37  1  23:05  1  30:44  1  31:07  1  35:03  1  37:05  1  37:26  1 00:37:26
      492 Peko                                      02:50  2  04:03  1  00:19  2  01:39  1  03:54  1  01:51  1  03:33  2  00:50  1  02:38  3  01:28  1  07:39  2  00:23  2  03:56  1  02:02  3  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Taavi Tuik                 00:39:42 17:01:11   02:41  1  08:22  3  08:36  3  10:24  2  14:47  2  17:51  2  21:19  2  23:06  2  24:16  2  26:05  2  33:17  2  33:45  2  37:51  2  39:16  2  39:42  2 00:39:42
        0 Värska                                    02:41  1  05:41  3  00:14  1  01:48  2  04:23  2  03:04  3  03:28  1  01:47  3  01:10  1  01:49  3  07:12  1  00:28  3  04:06  2  01:25  2  00:26  3
                                                   -00:09     01:38    -00:05     00:09     00:29     01:13    -00:05     00:57    -01:28     00:21    -00:27     00:05     00:10    -00:37     00:05   
  3. Einar Raudkepp             00:43:48 17:48:17   03:05  3  07:24  2  08:02  2  12:39  3  17:03  3  19:11  3  23:19  3  24:35  3  25:57  3  27:39  3  37:07  3  37:21  3  41:59  3  43:23  3  43:48  3 00:43:48
      670 Peko                                      03:05  3  04:19  2  00:38  3  04:37  3  04:24  3  02:08  2  04:08  3  01:16  2  01:22  2  01:42  2  09:28  3  00:14  1  04:38  3  01:24  1  00:25  2
                                                    00:15     00:16     00:19     02:58     00:30     00:17     00:35     00:26    -01:16     00:14     01:49    -00:09     00:42    -00:38     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:41     04:03     00:14     01:39     03:54     01:51     03:28     00:50     01:10     01:28     07:12     00:14     03:56     01:24     00:21   00:34:25

#2 Rada (M40,M16,N21,N18): 11 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 38)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 34)  11.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Karel-Sander Kljuzin       00:27:31 17:24:53   04:12  1  06:10  1  06:21  1  10:00  1  11:14  1  12:52  1  13:48  1  21:55  1  22:09  1  25:55  1  27:09  1  27:31  1 00:27:31
        0 OK Peko                                   04:12  1  01:58  1  00:11  1  03:39  2  01:14  4  01:38  3  00:56  1  08:07  4  00:14  1  03:46  1  01:14  2  00:22  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rein Toomas                00:28:53 17:05:32   05:08  4  07:28  4  07:50  4  11:47  2  12:48  2  14:15  2  15:15  2  22:31  2  22:54  2  27:01  2  28:27  2  28:53  2 00:28:53
        0 OK Peko                                   05:08  4  02:20  3  00:22  4  03:57  3  01:01  2  01:27  1  01:00  3  07:16  3  00:23  3  04:07  2  01:26  5  00:26  5
                                                    00:56     00:22     00:11     00:18    -00:13    -00:11     00:04    -00:51     00:09     00:21     00:12     00:04   
  3. Kevin Hallop               00:29:08 17:04:41   04:21  2  06:55  2  07:13  2  12:26  3  13:18  3  15:09  3  16:11  3  23:13  3  23:27  3  27:39  3  28:46  3  29:08  3 00:29:08
        0 OK Peko                                   04:21  2  02:34  4  00:18  2  05:13  5  00:52  1  01:51  5  01:02  4  07:02  1  00:14  1  04:12  3  01:07  1  00:22  3
                                                    00:09     00:36     00:07     01:34    -00:22     00:13     00:06    -01:05     00:00     00:26    -00:07     00:00   
  4. Emily Raudkepp             00:32:08 17:23:47   05:02  3  07:13  3  07:31  3  12:50  4  14:01  4  15:35  4  16:34  4  25:03  4  25:28  4  30:22  4  31:47  4  32:08  4 00:32:08
     5147 Peko                                      05:02  3  02:11  2  00:18  2  05:19  6  01:11  3  01:34  2  00:59  2  08:29  5  00:25  4  04:54  6  01:25  4  00:21  1
                                                    00:50     00:13     00:07     01:40    -00:03    -00:04     00:03     00:22     00:11     01:08     00:11    -00:01   
  5. Mart Linnus                00:33:21 17:01:31   06:25  6  09:13  6  10:04  6  14:14  6  16:43  6  18:25  6  19:29  6  26:39  5  27:04  5  31:18  5  32:54  5  33:21  5 00:33:21
        0 OK Peko                                   06:25  6  02:48  5  00:51  6  04:10  4  02:29  6  01:42  4  01:04  5  07:10  2  00:25  4  04:14  4  01:36  6  00:27  6
                                                    02:13     00:50     00:40     00:31     01:15     00:04     00:08    -00:57     00:11     00:28     00:22     00:05   
  6. Dori Kudre                 00:34:13 17:43:31   05:30  5  08:48  5  09:17  5  12:50  4  14:05  5  16:20  5  18:20  5  27:19  6  27:52  6  32:38  6  33:52  6  34:13  6 00:34:13
        0 OK Peko                                   05:30  5  03:18  6  00:29  5  03:33  1  01:15  5  02:15  6  02:00  6  08:59  6  00:33  6  04:46  5  01:14  2  00:21  1
                                                    01:18     01:20     00:18    -00:06     00:01     00:37     01:04     00:52     00:19     01:00     00:00    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:12     01:58     00:11     03:33     00:52     01:27     00:56     07:02     00:14     03:46     01:07     00:21   00:25:39

#3 Rada (N14,N16,N35,M12,M14): 8 KP 3.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Kristel Kõivo              00:19:54 17:25:54   02:09  1  06:54  1  10:00  1  11:08  1  15:31  1  16:43  1  18:13  1  19:33  1  19:54  1 00:19:54
        0 OK Peko                                   02:09  1  04:45  1  03:06  1  01:08  1  04:23  1  01:12  1  01:30  1  01:20  1  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Liis Toomas                00:29:07 17:48:18   03:05  3                                                                                 00:29:07
     4440 Peko                                      03:05  3                      02:13  4                      02:15  2  02:05  4  00:43  4
                                                    00:56                         01:05                         00:45     00:45     00:22   
  3. Anete Vabarna              00:31:33 17:20:02   02:20  2  08:37  2  16:34  2  18:00  2  25:31  2  26:54  2  29:21  2  31:08  2  31:33  2 00:31:33
        0 OK Peko                                   02:20  2  06:17  2  07:57  2  01:26  2  07:31  2  01:23  2  02:27  4  01:47  2  00:25  2
                                                    00:11     01:32     04:51     00:18     03:08     00:11     00:57     00:27     00:04   
  4. Joosep Rohtla              00:49:43 17:02:06   03:10  4  13:34  3  34:32  3  36:00  3  43:33  3  45:00  3  47:26  3  49:16  3  49:43  3 00:49:43
        0 OK peko                                   03:10  4  10:24  3  20:58  4  01:28  3  07:33  3  01:27  3  02:26  3  01:50  3  00:27  3
                                                    01:01     05:39     17:52     00:20     03:10     00:15     00:56     00:30     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:09     04:45     03:06     01:08     04:23     01:12     01:30     01:20     00:21   00:19:54

#4 Rada (N8,N10,N12,M8,M10): 5 KP 1.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finiš              
  1. Timo Kudre                 00:10:02 17:10:26   02:12  1  03:07  1  06:26  1  08:03  1  09:38  1  10:02  1 00:10:02
        0 Peko                                      02:12  1  00:55  1  03:19  3  01:37  1  01:35  1  00:24  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kenert Viitak              00:12:19 17:08:53   02:20  2  04:42  2  08:05  2  10:12  2  11:52  2  12:19  2 00:12:19
        0 Värska G                                  02:20  2  02:22  2  03:23  4  02:07  2  01:40  2  00:27  2
                                                    00:08     01:27     00:04     00:30     00:05     00:03   
  3. Laur Laanetu               00:17:14 16:48:15   04:53 11  07:33  8  10:36  5  14:22  4  16:47  4  17:14  3 00:17:14
        0 Värska G                                  04:53 11  02:40  4  03:03  1  03:46  3  02:25  4  00:27  2
                                                    02:41     01:45    -00:16     02:09     00:50     00:03   
  4. Egert Prost                00:17:23 16:48:21   03:52  6  07:25  6  10:32  4  14:20  3  16:42  3  17:23  4 00:17:23
        0 Värska G                                  03:52  6  03:33  9  03:07  2  03:48  4  02:22  3  00:41  6
                                                    01:40     02:38    -00:12     02:11     00:47     00:17   
  5. Käti Kudre                 00:18:32 17:37:56   03:13  4  05:51  3  09:19  3  14:33  5  17:37  5  18:32  5 00:18:32
        0 OK Peko                                   03:13  4  02:38  3  03:28  5  05:14  5  03:04  7  00:55  8
                                                    01:01     01:43     00:09     03:37     01:29     00:31   
  6. Leenu Priks                00:19:32 17:19:37   02:56  3  06:22  5  10:46  7  16:14  7  18:57  6  19:32  6 00:19:32
        0 Värska Lasteaed                           02:56  3  03:26  8  04:24 11  05:28  7  02:43  5  00:35  4
                                                    00:44     02:31     01:05     03:51     01:08     00:11   
  6. Anni Linnus                00:19:32 17:19:40   03:17  5  06:17  4  10:41  6  16:07  6  18:57  6  19:32  6 00:19:32
        0 Värska G                                  03:17  5  03:00  5  04:24 11  05:26  6  02:50  6  00:35  4
                                                    01:05     02:05     01:05     03:49     01:15     00:11   
  8. Jaana Metsakaev            00:22:21 16:48:19   04:13  8  07:30  7  11:40  9  18:06  8  21:38  8  22:21  8 00:22:21
        0 Värska G                                  04:13  8  03:17  7  04:10  9  06:26 11  03:32  9  00:43  7
                                                    02:01     02:22     00:51     04:49     01:57     00:19   
  9. Gabriel Aleksander Norre   00:23:46 16:48:17   04:10  7  07:43 10  11:54 11  18:06  8  21:54 10  23:46  9 00:23:46
        0 Värska G                                  04:10  7  03:33  9  04:11 10  06:12  9  03:48 12  01:52 10
                                                    01:58     02:38     00:52     04:35     02:13     01:28   
 10. Eret Ostik                 00:23:56 16:48:20   04:31 10  07:42  9  11:33  8  18:10 10  21:48  9  23:56 10 00:23:56
        0 Värska G                                  04:31 10  03:11  6  03:51  6  06:37 12  03:38 11  02:08 12
                                                    02:19     02:16     00:32     05:00     02:03     01:44   
 11. Ken Egert Kull             00:24:01 16:48:23   04:13  8  07:46 11  11:53 10  18:17 11  21:54 10  24:01 11 00:24:01
        0 Värska G                                  04:13  8  03:33  9  04:07  7  06:24 10  03:37 10  02:07 11
                                                    02:01     02:38     00:48     04:47     02:02     01:43   
 12. Joonas Laanetu             00:25:32 17:30:38   06:34 12  11:08 12  15:17 12  20:51 12  24:16 12  25:32 12 00:25:32
        0 Värska Lasteaed                           06:34 12  04:34 12  04:09  8  05:34  8  03:25  8  01:16  9
                                                    04:22     03:39     00:50     03:57     01:50     00:52   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:12     00:55     03:03     01:37     01:35     00:24   00:09:46


© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 10.10.2013 18:59:57 PEKO