Peko VI MTBO 21.09.2012
LÜHIRADA/MIDDLE
23.09.2012 VÄRSKA (M.Puusepp)
M16  M18  M20  M21  M40  M50  M60 
W16  W18  W20  W21  W40  W50  W60 

M16
8250m 16KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  201 1 Vacant                                            EST          13:35    
  202 Mauno Kapten                   Peko                 EST 305496   13:37    

M18
9090m 17KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  204 Tauri Lepasild                                      EST 1395435  13:32    
  203 1 Vacant                                            EST          13:34    
  205 Priit Võsupärg                 Kobras               EST 842668   -        

M20
9080m 17KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  206 1 Vacant                                            EST          13:41    
  207 Radoslaw Jaroszek                                   POL 607807   13:41    
  215 Eriks Gruzde                   Meridians OK         LAT 1006151  13:43    
  213 Konsta Vanhanen                SK Pohjantähti       FIN 1395433  13:45    
  209 Andres Blomster                IF Sibbo-Vargarna    FIN 1212705  13:47    
  210 Paul Nestor                    Jõhvikas             EST 223622   13:49    
  208 Kristjan Linnus                Peko                 EST 2006426  13:51    
  211 Ivan Shcherbakov               Russia               RUS 1009462  13:53    
  214 Niko Nissinen                  SK Pohjantähti       FIN 1395424  13:55    
  212 Mattis Jaama                   Peko                 EST 218937   13:57    

M21
10590m 22KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  217 Hans Jørgen Kvåle                                   NOR 997943   13:50    
  216 1 Vacant                                            EST          13:52    
  224 Dmitry Kasatkin                NiNo                 RUS 899102   13:54    
  222 Mait Mändmets                  Rae                  EST 740815   13:56    
  221 Indrek Mahla                   Peko                 EST 1602002  13:58    
  218 Joonas Oja                     Rakv                 EST 997741   14:00    
  223 Sander Linnus                  Peko                 EST 682028   14:02    
  220 Marek Karm                     Harju KEK            EST 500764   14:04    
  219 Jiri Vrany                     Czech Team           CZE 2019218  14:06    
  225 Tanel Kalm                     Peko                     1009552  -        

M40
9080m 17KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  226 1 Vacant                                            EST          13:59    
  227 Hardi Raiend                   Jõhvi VV             EST RENT     14:01    
  239 Igor Bondarenko                MTBO SPb Club        RUS 700008   14:03    
  237 Egils Gruzde                   Meridians OK         LAT 201967   14:05    
  231 Raul Kangur                    Peko                 EST 2043859  14:07    
  228 Tuomo Marttinen                Kangasniemen kalske  FIN 1009766  14:09    
  243 Ivo Lupkins                    Meridians            LAT 1301918  14:11    
  244 Veiko Pak                      Rae                  EST 305505   14:13    
  230 Olli Savikko                   Tarpian Suunta       FIN 530164   14:15    
  235 Enn Jaama                      Peko                 EST 305102   14:17    
  233 Sandor Talas                   OSC                      233644   14:19    
  245 Andres Pae                     Suusahullud          EST 701225   14:21    
  240 Ain Fjodorov                   Rae                  EST 1303006  14:23    
  234 Margus Venelaine               LSF PT               EST 682060   14:25    
  242 Gints Ezerins                  Meridians            LAT 1018360  14:27    
  241 Kaido Nurja                    Nõmme                EST 747474   14:29    
  236 Sergey Skopinski               OMEGA Moscow Club    RUS 778800   14:31    
  229 Tõnu Tänav                     Rae                  EST 980561   -        
  232 Heigo Põld                     Rae                  EST 1394130  -        
  238 Arbo Rae                       Rae                  EST 7700307  -        

M50
9090m 17KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  247 2 Vacant                                            EST          13:50    
  246 1 Vacant                                            EST          13:52    
  253 Raul Olesk                     Kobras               EST 1000004  13:54    
  251 Heikki Tyrväinen               Club TVV             FIN 555355   13:56    
  250 Mart Linnus                    Peko                 EST 2006421  13:58    
  252 Toomas Kreek                                        EST 2018832  14:00    
  249 Hannu Kaasalainen              TUS                  FIN 899066   14:02    
  248 Boris Elfimov                                       RUS 1633133  -        

M60
5810m 14KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  254 1 Vacant                                            EST          13:38    
  259 Lembit Nöps                    Ilves                EST 1007293  13:40    
  258 Wolf Eberle                    Team Austria             669966   13:42    
  255 Agu Koppa                                           EST 255887   13:44    
  257 Heiki Rammul                   Ilves                EST 302827   13:46    
  256 Harry Veide                    LUS                  EST 520005   13:48    

W16
5160m 13KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  260 1 Vacant                                            EST          13:45    
  263 Anete Vabarna                  Peko                 EST 2006427  13:47    
  261 Maia Mustimets                 Peko                 EST 2006423  13:49    
  269 Liis Toomas                    Peko                 EST 973107   13:51    
  262 Krete Auser                    Peko                 EST 305479   13:53    
  265 Emily Raudkepp                 Peko                 EST 305351   13:55    
  268 Viktorija Michnovic                                 LTU 2011938  13:57    
  264 Doris Kudre                    Peko                 EST 2006430  13:59    
  266 Getter Matto                   Kobras               EST 305328   14:01    
  267 Kristel Kõivo                  Peko                 EST 2006424  14:03    

W18
8250m 16KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  270 1 Vacant                                            EST          13:39    
  271 Helena Hakala                  KortJV               FIN 1395436  13:41    
  272 Sirli Aia                      Kobras               EST 352393   13:43    

W20
9090m 17KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  273 1 Vacant                                            EST          13:36    
  278 Mia Lindroth                   Asikkalan Raikas     FIN 406692   13:38    
  276 Henna Saarinen                 Koovee               FIN 552555   13:40    
  277 Mona Lindroth                  Asikkalan Raikas     FIN 1003289  13:42    
  279 Sanna Pusa                     Keuruun  Kisailijat  FIN 1395428  13:44    
  275 Daisy Kudre                    Peko                 EST 2006431  13:46    
  274 Algirda Zaliauskaite                                LTU 400211   13:48    

W21
9080m 17KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  280 Emily Benham                                        GBR 503501   13:31    
  281 Anna Kaminska                                       POL 2016319  13:33    
  282 Olga Kasatkina                 NiNo                 RUS 1302291  13:35    
  283 Helen Vellau                   Ilves                EST 1602764  13:37    
  284 Ekaterina Illarionova                               RUS 800007   13:39    

W40
8250m 16KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  285 Anastasia Skopinskaya          OMEGA Moscow Club    RUS 882288   13:33    

W50
5810m 14KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  286 1 Vacant                                            EST          13:32    
  287 Elena Kasatkina                NiNo                 RUS 254486   13:34    
  288 Ülle Põldoja                   Ilves                EST 305208   13:36    

W60
5160m 13KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  289 1 Vacant                                            EST          14:05    

PEKO Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2011, www.tak-soft.com