TAVARADA/LONG 22.09.2012 VÄRSKA (M.Puusepp) |
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa Kiip S.aeg
201 1 Vacant EST 15:06
202 Mauno Kapten Peko EST 305496 15:08
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa Kiip S.aeg
203 1 Vacant EST 15:02
205 Priit Võsupärg Kobras EST 842668 15:04
204 Tauri Lepasild EST 1395435 15:06
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa Kiip S.aeg
207 Radoslaw Jaroszek POL 607807 15:01
206 1 Vacant EST 15:03
209 Andres Blomster IF Sibbo-Vargarna FIN 1212705 15:05
214 Niko Nissinen SK Pohjantähti FIN RENT 15:07
212 Mattis Jaama Peko EST 218937 15:09
211 Ivan Shcherbakov Russia RUS 1009462 15:11
213 Konsta Vanhanen SK Pohjantähti FIN RENT 15:13
208 Kristjan Linnus Peko EST 2006426 15:15
215 Eriks Gruzde Meridians OK LAT 1006151 15:17
210 Paul Nestor Jõhvikas EST 223622 15:19
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa Kiip S.aeg
216 1 Vacant EST 15:23
217 Hans Jørgen Kvåle NOR 997943 15:25
220 Marek Karm Harju KEK EST 500764 15:27
222 Mait Mändmets Rae EST 740815 15:29
221 Indrek Mahla Peko EST 1602002 15:31
219 Jiri Vrany Czech Team CZE 2019218 15:33
225 Tanel Kalm Peko 1009552 15:35
224 Dmitry Kasatkin NiNo RUS 899102 15:37
218 Joonas Oja Rakv EST 997741 15:39
223 Sander Linnus Peko EST 682028 15:41
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa Kiip S.aeg
226 1 Vacant EST 15:27
227 2 Vacant EST 15:29
239 Igor Bondarenko MTBO SPb Club RUS 700008 15:31
231 Raul Kangur Peko EST 2043859 15:33
242 Gints Ezerins Meridians LAT 1018360 15:35
245 Andres Pae Suusahullud EST 701225 15:37
228 Tuomo Marttinen Kangasniemen kalske FIN 1009766 15:39
234 Margus Venelaine LSF PT EST 682060 15:41
243 Ivo Lupkins Meridians LAT 1301918 15:43
241 Kaido Nurja Nõmme EST 747474 15:45
236 Sergey Skopinski OMEGA Moscow Club RUS 778800 15:47
229 Tõnu Tänav Rae EST 980561 15:49
237 Egils Gruzde Meridians OK LAT 201967 15:51
240 Ain Fjodorov Rae EST 1303006 15:53
235 Enn Jaama Peko EST 305102 15:55
244 Veiko Pak Rae EST 305505 15:57
233 Sandor Talas OSC 1395437 15:59
232 Heigo Põld Rae EST 1394130 16:01
230 Olli Savikko Tarpian Suunta FIN 530164 16:03
238 Arbo Rae Rae EST 7700307 16:05
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa Kiip S.aeg
246 1 Vacant EST 15:22
247 2 Vacant EST 15:24
251 Heikki Tyrväinen Club TVV FIN 555355 15:26
250 Mart Linnus Peko EST 2006421 15:28
248 Boris Elfimov RUS 1633133 15:30
252 Toomas Kreek EST 2018832 15:32
249 Hannu Kaasalainen TUS FIN 899066 15:34
253 Raul Olesk Kobras EST 1000004 -
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa Kiip S.aeg
254 1 Vacant EST 15:22
257 Heiki Rammul Ilves EST 302827 15:24
256 Harry Veide LUS EST 520005 15:26
258 Wolf Eberle Team Austria 669966 15:28
259 Lembit Nöps Ilves EST 1007293 15:30
255 Agu Koppa EST 255887 15:32
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa Kiip S.aeg
260 1 Vacant EST 15:01
263 Anete Vabarna Peko EST 2006427 15:03
264 Doris Kudre Peko EST 2006430 15:05
269 Liis Toomas Peko EST 973107 15:07
267 Kristel Kõivo Peko EST 2006424 15:09
261 Maia Mustimets Peko EST 2006423 15:11
266 Getter Matto Kobras EST 305328 15:13
265 Emily Raudkepp Peko EST 305351 15:15
268 Viktorija Michnovic LTU 2011938 15:17
262 Krete Auser Peko EST 305479 15:19
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa Kiip S.aeg
270 1 Vacant EST 15:10
272 Sirli Aia Kobras EST 352393 15:12
271 Helena Hakala KortJV FIN 1395436 15:14
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa Kiip S.aeg
273 1 Vacant EST 15:08
279 Sanna Pusa Keuruun Kisailijat FIN RENT 15:10
276 Henna Saarinen Koovee FIN 552555 15:12
275 Daisy Kudre Peko EST 2006431 15:14
278 Mia Lindroth Asikkalan Raikas FIN 406692 15:16
274 Algirda Zaliauskaite LTU 400211 15:18
277 Mona Lindroth Asikkalan Raikas FIN 1003289 15:20
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa Kiip S.aeg
282 Olga Kasatkina NiNo RUS 1302291 15:00
280 Emily Benham GBR 503501 15:21
283 Helen Vellau Ilves EST 1602764 15:23
281 Anna Kaminska POL 2016319 -
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa Kiip S.aeg
284 1 Vacant EST 15:02
285 Anastasia Skopinskaya OMEGA Moscow Club RUS 882288 15:04
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa Kiip S.aeg
286 1 Vacant EST 15:16
288 Ülle Põldoja Ilves EST 305208 15:18
287 Elena Kasatkina NiNo RUS 254486 15:20
Nr Nimi Klubi Maa Kiip S.aeg
289 1 Vacant EST 15:21