Lüh. tavarada 17.04.2016 Ootsipalu (Madis Oras) |
Koht Nr Nimi Tulemus
1. 393 Kaarel Piirimäe 00:37.49
2. 483 Aivar Jõgiaas 00:40.01
3. 390 Iveta Velkere 00:47.45
4. 487 Meeli Mets 00:53.12
5. 484 Marje Zernant 00:55.09
6. 480 Inger Jalakas 00:56.58
7. 486 Karl Jaen Lainevool 01:23.36
489 Virve Einpaul Puuduv KP
485 Margit Rõõm Ei start
488 Oliver Ojasoo Ei start
477 Tiit Toomas Ei start
Koht Nr Nimi Tulemus
1. 391 Sarmite Sild 00:44.59
2. 482 Mirjam Nutov 00:50.02
3. 479 Kaida Piirisild 01:07.00
474 Birgit Truus Puuduv KP
475 Eldur Orupõld Ei start
481 Jete Suure Ei start
476 Laura Tillo Ei start
Koht Nr Nimi Tulemus
1. 398 Paul Piirimäe 00:08.26
2. 443 Laur Laanetu 00:08.34
3. 449 Rando Jaaksoo 00:09.40
4. 433 Mihkel Tali 00:10.10
5. 446 Erik Kersna 00:10.51
6. 437 Karel Jung 00:11.37
7. 439 Roland Johanson 00:11.46
8. 432 Romet Kriks 00:13.29
9. 441 Bert Joosep Panker 00:16.25
10. 448 Ott Külaots 00:16.27
11. 434 Markus Kaljur 00:17.11
12. 442 Reigo Keem 00:17.44
13. 447 Markus Zimmermann 00:17.52
14. 444 Mehis Moor 00:18.06
15. 400 Jakob Kaur Kelder 00:18.40
16. 438 Markus Juhkam 00:20.22
435 Sebastian Paat Ei start
440 Gabriel Alexander Norre Ei start
436 Severi Eerik Ei start
Koht Nr Nimi Tulemus
1. 3 Emil Eensaar 00:17.58
2. 15 Olev Piirisild 00:23.26
3. 7 Timo Kudre 00:24.42
4. 9 Daniel Sibul 00:25.41
5. 5 Rasmus Saare 00:27.51
6. 6 Mehis Udam 00:28.39
7. 14 August Jakobson 00:29.23
8. 2 Kaspar Karolin 00:32.12
9. 12 Tauno Kotov 00:32.13
10. 13 Laur Joonas Järvpõld 00:41.08
1 Saimon Tammiste Puuduv KP
10 Reiko Kallas Puuduv KP
4 Otto Toomas Kibena Puuduv KP
8 Aron Konks Ei start
11 Andri Kepler Ei start
Koht Nr Nimi Tulemus
1. 20 Ragnar Rooba 00:37.21
2. 29 Martin Erik Maripuu 00:38.09
3. 30 Janar Saks 00:40.40
4. 25 Dainis Männiste 00:42.06
5. 32 Riko Mäesaar 00:44.28
6. 24 Mihkel Mahla 00:49.29
7. 19 Jürgen Joonas 00:53.09
8. 18 Mattias Võsupärg 00:58.08
9. 27 Kerten Matto 01:03.33
10. 17 Artur Soo 01:10.16
11. 26 Tõnis Jäädmaa 01:11.44
12. 22 Karmo Tisler 01:16.04
13. 21 Mihkel Liivago 01:16.56
14. 28 Kerdo Männilaan 01:27.37
16 Paul Theodor Zupping Ei start
31 Peko Piirisild Ei start
23 Mattias Maidla Ei start
Koht Nr Nimi Tulemus
1. 40 Hando Allmann 00:43.53
2. 45 Alex Treier 00:52.23
3. 42 Sander Pritsik 00:56.16
4. 41 Markus Sulg 01:00.17
5. 47 Rasmus Kruusa 01:01.38
6. 36 Hanno-Laur Kunnus 01:17.18
7. 43 Hannes Kuslap 01:18.54
8. 37 Raiko Marrandi 01:19.16
9. 35 Martin Kotsar 01:28.22
10. 46 Georg Paal 01:31.31
34 Aleksander Kepler Puuduv KP
44 Siim Turban Ei start
38 Joonas Halapuu Ei start
39 Fred Virve Ei start
Koht Nr Nimi Tulemus
1. 55 Karel-Sander Kljuzin 00:45.43
2. 50 Oliver Kütt 00:46.50
3. 58 Lauri Pähn 00:50.26
4. 60 Kaarel Vesilind 00:51.39
5. 49 Andres Rõõm 00:59.08
6. 59 Kiur Erik Eensaar 01:01.49
7. 54 Kevin Jaaska 01:02.16
8. 51 Andres Aruots 01:07.11
9. 53 Märten Henrik Pais 01:08.16
10. 57 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant 01:08.38
11. 61 Siim Helmoja 01:10.39
12. 52 Martin Sults 01:12.38
13. 56 Kristofer Pähklepa 01:15.09
14. 62 Kristo Sirk 01:19.19
Koht Nr Nimi Tulemus
1. 92 Lauri Sild 00:36.09
2. 93 Tõnis Laugesaar 00:37.06
3. 86 Sander Vaher 00:38.18
4. 87 Peeter Pihl 00:39.27
5. 90 Andreas Kraas 00:39.46
6. 88 Olle Kärner 00:40.04
7. 94 Markus Puusepp 00:40.25
8. 77 Jaagup Truusalu 00:41.09
9. 95 Uku-Laur Tali 00:41.57
10. 85 Erkki Aadli 00:42.02
11. 83 Priit Randman 00:43.16
12. 80 Jürgen Einpaul 00:43.17
13. 82 Andres Saetalu 00:44.56
14. 72 Tarmo Siimsaare 00:45.36
15. 84 Reigo Teervalt 00:46.55
16. 68 Kaarel Kallas 00:50.07
17. 70 Marten Vunukainen 00:50.25
18. 78 Ragnar Kruusla 00:50.31
19. 99 Kristjan Linnus 00:50.33
20. 69 Tanel Mõttus 00:50.55
21. 96 Tiit Toomas 00:51.58
22. 81 Kaido Hallik 00:54.16
23. 71 Taivo Timmusk 00:54.45
24. 98 Hendrik Rull 00:55.04
25. 79 Georg Caius Kutsar 00:57.11
26. 97 Ott-Kaarel Kalm 00:58.23
27. 73 Kevin Hallop 00:59.40
28. 74 Markus Rene Pae 01:02.58
29. 64 Lauri Ruberg 01:08.55
30. 76 Kaarel Kuslap 01:20.15
67 Siim Klais Ei start
65 Rimmo Rõõm Ei start
89 Janek Piirisild Ei start
66 Rene Post Ei start
91 Raido Mitt Ei start
75 Märt Roosaare Ei start
Koht Nr Nimi Tulemus
1. 112 Alar Assor 00:35.13
2. 104 Tarvo Klaasimäe 00:35.23
3. 106 Joonas Oja 00:37.21
4. 113 Jüri Joonas 00:40.00
5. 111 Rain Jaaksoo 00:41.06
6. 102 Enar Nõmmiste 00:43.26
7. 103 Martin Murakas 00:44.39
8. 114 Vallo Männiste 00:48.03
9. 110 Tauno Murakas 00:48.40
10. 100 Gregor Soodla 00:48.57
11. 101 Michael Raer 00:53.10
12. 107 Toomas Telgma 00:59.40
109 Oleg Koshik Ei start
105 Hans Mark Võsu Ei start
108 Tõnis Erm Ei start
478 Kristjan Linnus Ei start
Koht Nr Nimi Tulemus
1. 122 Andrei Nikitin 00:51.52
2. 119 Tiit Tähnas 00:53.36
3. 126 Ott Rakkaselg 00:57.32
4. 125 Sixten Sild 01:02.31
5. 121 Vallo Vaher 01:03.42
6. 116 Mati Mägi 01:05.39
7. 123 Tõnis Piirisild 01:08.31
8. 124 Marko Külaots 01:16.49
9. 117 Alar Alajaan 01:40.45
120 Heiti Hallikma Puuduv KP
118 Dag Ainsoo Ei start
Koht Nr Nimi Tulemus
1. 131 Meelis Mälter 00:55.27
2. 128 Heno Ivanov 00:56.19
3. 136 Margus Marrandi 00:56.46
4. 134 Ilmar Udam 00:57.54
5. 140 Kuno Rooba 00:58.00
6. 135 Arthur Raichmann 01:00.24
7. 141 Kaupo Järve 01:01.27
8. 138 Tarmo Klaar 01:04.18
9. 137 Lauri Olli 01:04.47
10. 143 Erki Kriks 01:05.13
11. 142 Indrek Mahla 01:05.15
12. 133 Tõnu Kits 01:07.40
13. 129 Olavi Mätik 01:31.44
132 Ain Fjodorov Puuduv KP
139 Rünno Sulg Puuduv KP
130 Märt Kesküla Ei start
Koht Nr Nimi Tulemus
1. 152 Ilya Gusev 00:40.21
2. 154 Priit Pääslane 00:43.43
3. 146 Tarvo Avaste 00:45.48
4. 151 Meelis Zimmermann 00:47.41
5. 149 Enn Jaama 00:49.13
6. 156 Paavo Rõigas 00:51.00
7. 145 Raivo Laanemets 00:51.12
8. 147 Raul Kangur 00:55.09
9. 157 Mart Koppel 00:56.49
10. 150 Raivo Erik 00:57.42
11. 158 Aleksander Pritsik 00:59.02
12. 155 Eero Joonas 01:06.08
12. 153 Kristjan Leiger 01:06.08
14. 159 Guido Soodla 01:10.11
15. 148 Taivo Daub 01:10.30
Koht Nr Nimi Tulemus
1. 167 Tiit Tali 00:45.15
2. 172 Antti Roose 00:47.16
3. 175 Maido Kaljur 00:48.59
4. 162 Inno Ling 00:50.47
5. 170 Ants Turban 00:52.27
6. 165 Raivo Panker 00:52.29
7. 173 Eduard Pukkonen 00:53.30
8. 169 Mati Preitof 00:56.28
9. 164 Tõnu Tänav 01:00.47
10. 171 Taivo Tali 01:03.52
11. 174 Priit Truusalu 01:06.23
12. 161 Lauri Leppik 01:09.42
13. 160 Margus Jaanus 01:10.38
14. 168 Urmas Laev 01:13.17
15. 166 Indrek Jentson 01:21.36
16. 163 Matis Märtson 01:24.02
Koht Nr Nimi Tulemus
1. 186 Mihkel Nahkur 00:46.07
2. 183 Raul Laas 00:46.29
3. 185 Rein Rooni 00:47.36
4. 179 Rein Toomas 00:50.41
5. 180 Tuomo Puustinen 00:53.15
6. 181 Kalev Ruberg 00:57.34
7. 177 Andrus Rämmann 01:00.08
8. 182 Juha Heikkinen 01:00.21
184 Aigar Pindmaa Ei start
178 Raul Olesk Ei start
Koht Nr Nimi Tulemus
1. 189 Vilnis Velkeris 00:43.02
2. 190 Anti Parik 00:45.37
3. 193 Eero Nevalainen 00:45.46
4. 197 Udo Lüüs 00:47.20
5. 191 Heini Tammik 00:48.10
6. 195 Jüri Rokko 00:53.06
7. 192 Tõnu Sikkal 00:54.12
194 Jüri Roosaare Ei start
188 Jaak Jaagus Ei start
196 Heikki Susimaa Ei start
Koht Nr Nimi Tulemus
1. 201 Kai Saksman 00:41.46
2. 200 Koit Paasma 00:44.23
3. 206 Lembit Nöps 00:50.16
4. 199 Kalle Nelk 00:51.21
5. 204 Arvo Kivikas 00:53.00
6. 202 Kalju Toomas 00:55.26
7. 205 Nikolai Kuha 01:08.39
8. 203 Agu Koppa 01:34.00
198 Jaan Miljan Ei start
Koht Nr Nimi Tulemus
1. 216 Erkki Kivistö 00:31.19
2. 220 Rafael Gordon 00:31.37
3. 219 Mihkel Mälter 00:33.02
4. 218 Peep Koppel 00:34.01
5. 215 Ülo Vainura 00:37.53
6. 217 Mihhail Taivere 00:39.36
7. 214 Elmo Pärna 00:41.28
8. 212 Lembit Vassil 00:41.57
9. 221 Ants Tamm 00:45.40
10. 211 Mati Poom 00:49.08
11. 209 Jüri Tähemaa 00:52.21
12. 210 Tiit Koppel 00:56.55
208 Endel Remmet Puuduv KP
213 Martin Tõrra Ei start
Koht Nr Nimi Tulemus
1. 403 Uku Joonas 00:09.21
2. 406 Romet Paatsi 00:09.42
3. 420 Villem Piirimäe 00:09.52
4. 417 Erik Marten Zernant 00:10.51
5. 415 Henri Kersna 00:16.00
6. 413 Lukas Siegert 00:16.35
7. 401 Atso Kesküla 00:19.17
8. 407 Karl-Mattias Juhkam 00:22.44
9. 411 Hannes Tammiste 00:23.22
10. 419 Ott-Oskar Kütt 00:24.51
11. 405 Tanel Laaneväli 00:25.00
12. 409 Aksel Avaste 00:25.33
13. 414 Madis Mäesaar 00:27.15
13. 418 Justus Udam 00:27.15
15. 412 Aleks Siegert 00:30.38
16. 408 Koit Hallik 00:31.19
17. 410 Juhan Mahla 00:32.05
18. 416 Rasmus Uibo 00:32.59
19. 402 Joosep Tali 00:41.46
404 Sander Lepp Ei start
Koht Nr Nimi Tulemus
1. 421 Herta Kesküla 00:08.23
2. 430 Mariann Zernant 00:09.44
3. 429 Mareli Vaher 00:10.47
4. 425 Annabel Mirtel Saskia Joa 00:11.06
5. 426 Anni Linnus 00:11.23
6. 428 Harriet Koppel 00:11.28
7. 423 Sveta Guseva 00:14.08
8. 450 Lenna Raudsaar 00:25.03
424 Elevin Mia Maripuu Ei start
427 Indra Värk Ei start
422 Laura Liis Kaljur Ei start
Koht Nr Nimi Tulemus
1. 224 Brigitte Panker 00:21.19
2. 226 Birgit Rõõm 00:33.06
3. 227 Katya Guseva 00:33.37
4. 225 Kaidi Piirisild 00:42.51
5. 223 Triin Virve 00:51.33
6. 228 Liis Vesilind 00:53.52
229 Liis Musta Puuduv KP
Koht Nr Nimi Tulemus
1. 235 Eliise Kesküla 00:28.45
2. 232 Johanna Laanoja 00:29.12
3. 234 Anete Saar 00:35.00
4. 231 Hanna Lora Traagel 00:45.14
233 Leana Jete Korb Ei start
236 Kristiin Kalle Ei start
Koht Nr Nimi Tulemus
1. 241 Teele Telgma 00:37.48
2. 242 Kelli Nurm 00:38.42
3. 240 Laura-Liis Kütt 00:38.56
4. 246 Kairiin Märtson 00:42.40
5. 244 Lorely Kõrvel 00:43.06
6. 243 Anastasija Pahhomenkova 00:46.44
7. 239 Kristina Haug 00:46.49
8. 245 Mari Linnus 00:49.50
9. 238 Kaisa Kahre 01:10.48
237 Miina Aleksandra Piho Ei start
Koht Nr Nimi Tulemus
1. 257 Emily Raudkepp 00:47.18
2. 250 Kristiina Himma 00:54.25
3. 252 Kaisa Rooba 00:55.29
4. 254 Kristel Kõivo 00:57.31
5. 251 Kristin Viikmaa 00:58.00
6. 248 Birgit Russka 01:06.22
7. 249 Liina Vesilind 01:12.16
8. 259 Kati Iher 01:15.27
9. 255 Merilin Anijärv 01:20.31
10. 256 Signe Kallion 01:22.50
11. 253 Tiina-Maria Tali 01:24.10
258 Roos Lisette Parmas Ei start
Koht Nr Nimi Tulemus
1. 268 Annika Rihma 00:38.00
2. 273 Eleri Hirv 00:38.17
3. 271 Marianne Haug 00:39.06
4. 272 Merike Vanjuk 00:39.36
5. 270 Margret Zimmermann 00:39.39
6. 275 Kerstin Uiboupin 00:40.22
7. 266 Kristel Sibul 00:41.44
8. 274 Sigrid Ruul 00:43.15
9. 262 Inga Siegert 00:44.26
10. 264 Mirja Virve 00:44.48
11. 265 Eva-Maria Truusalu 00:46.45
12. 267 Marie Tammemäe 00:47.04
261 Katrin Vinkel Puuduv KP
269 Kirti Rebane Puuduv KP
263 Piibe Tammemäe Ei start
276 Liis Toomas Ei start
Koht Nr Nimi Tulemus
1. 287 Liisa Puusepp 00:40.30
2. 281 Kelli Marie Jaama 00:41.08
3. 286 Marili Zimmermann 00:43.34
4. 284 Ade Timmusk 00:48.24
5. 280 Teele Eensaar 00:53.53
6. 278 Mari-Liis Kaljur 00:57.01
7. 279 Kristina Vesilind 01:01.01
8. 282 Kaileen Raudsepp 01:11.03
9. 283 Ele Sisas 01:21.51
277 Egne Kriks Katk
289 Triin Jäädmaa Puuduv KP
288 Agnes Vask Ei start
285 Triin Aedmäe Ei start
Koht Nr Nimi Tulemus
1. 291 Heleri Kivil 00:42.34
2. 293 Külli Leiger 00:52.15
3. 297 Piia Avaste 00:53.01
4. 295 Marika Jäädmaa 00:53.27
5. 292 Arisha Trofimchik 00:54.36
6. 294 Pille Vinne 01:06.39
7. 296 Jaana Aedmäe 01:09.12
290 Ülle Hollo Puuduv KP
Koht Nr Nimi Tulemus
1. 310 Kristi Vassil 00:42.31
2. 307 Jana Kink 00:44.44
3. 300 Signe Raidmets 00:47.47
4. 305 Airi Alnek 00:50.42
5. 301 Kersti Ehala 00:54.34
6. 302 Raili Rooba 01:02.32
7. 299 Heli Haug 01:05.54
8. 309 Kadri Parts 01:06.18
9. 308 Piret Kaasik 01:09.16
304 Maret Hallikma Puuduv KP
303 Made Vares Ei start
306 Triin Vask Ei start
Koht Nr Nimi Tulemus
1. 312 Anneli Rämmann 00:40.16
2. 314 Rutti Räbovoitra 00:42.02
3. 315 Erika Joonas 00:43.40
4. 316 Mari Turban 01:05.52
313 Mari Punab Ei start
Koht Nr Nimi Tulemus
1. 320 Marje Viirmann 00:40.53
2. 319 Merike Paapson 00:42.41
3. 321 Lea Leppik 00:43.59
4. 318 Riina Laev 00:53.34
Koht Nr Nimi Tulemus
1. 325 Reet Johanson 00:39.12
2. 331 Tiina Oras 00:41.14
3. 327 Marika Kirsspuu 00:41.53
4. 323 Gea Rennel 00:48.02
5. 330 Ülle Raudsepp 01:01.10
6. 329 Saima Värton 01:05.55
324 Siiri Poopuu Puuduv KP
326 Helve Luht Ei start
328 Ülle Põldoja Ei start
Koht Nr Nimi Tulemus
1. 333 Tiina Talisoo 00:33.33
2. 337 Vaike Tomann 00:38.38
3. 335 Riina Kivikas 00:40.03
4. 336 Niina Karnit 00:43.30
5. 334 Anu Pallon 00:54.26
Koht Nr Nimi Tulemus
1. 342 Tiiu Kaasik 00:37.16
2. 344 Leili Prans 00:40.17
3. 343 Liivi Parik 00:41.15
4. 341 Kersti Mardiste 00:57.47
5. 340 Kaie Kivila 00:58.18
6. 339 Juta Virkepuu 01:11.54
Koht Nr Nimi Tulemus
1. 349 Ilse Uus 00:40.20
2. 348 Maie Abram 00:46.12
3. 347 Ilme Palu 00:52.33
4. 346 Maimu Tornberg 00:54.59
5. 350 Ilona Vanaveski 01:11.19
Koht Nr Nimi Tulemus
1. 456 Grete Johanna Korb 00:13.49
2. 467 Jasmiin Kraas 00:15.59
3. 452 Maria Kaljur 00:17.17
4. 462 Katariina Leiger 00:20.19
5. 463 Eliisabet Leiger 00:20.46
6. 464 Mirtel Vaher 00:20.47
7. 451 Liis-Marie Kaljur 00:21.41
8. 466 Mari Iher 00:23.18
9. 453 Jette-Ly Assor 00:24.14
10. 468 Säde Külaots 00:24.48
11. 460 Liisa Kunnus 00:29.47
12. 454 Ebe Hallik 00:32.11
13. 458 Brigita Oru 00:33.01
14. 457 Teele Mäesaar 00:40.36
465 Eva Lotta Joonas Ei start
459 Mia-Brit Oru Ei start
455 Eva Piirisild Ei start
461 Käti Kudre Ei start
PEKO