XXV PEKO KEVAD 16.-17.04.2016
1. 16.04.2016 Tavarada
Ootsipalu (Madis Oras)
2. 17.04.2016 Lüh. tavarada
Ootsipalu (Madis Oras)
AV1  AV2 
M10NR  M12  M14  M16  M18  M21A  M21B  M35  M40  M45  M50  M55  M60  M65  M70  M8NR 
N10NR  N12  N14  N16  N18  N21A  N21B  N35  N40  N45  N50  N55  N60  N65  N70  N8NR 

AVATUD RADA 1
4990m 10KP {Start nr:3 }
3940m 13KP {Start nr:3 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  480 Inger Jalakas                  KEKRSK                2843 9200596  -        -        
  481 Jete Suure                     Peko                     0 895359   -        -        
  482 Tiit Toomas                    Peko                  4150 890205   -        -        
  483 Kristjan Linnus                Peko                  5146 682028   -        -        
  484 Marje Zernant                  Ilves                 5271 9200592  -        -        
  485 1 Vacant                                                0 3        -        -        
  486 2 Vacant                                                0 4        -        -        
  487 3 Vacant                                                0 5        -        -        
  488 4 Vacant                                                0 6        -        -        
  489 5 Vacant                                                0 7        -        -        

AVATUD RADA 2
2950m 8KP {Start nr:3 }
2750m 7KP {Start nr:3 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  474 Birgit Truus                                        10273 4504044  -        -        
  475 1 Vacant                                                0 8        -        -        
  476 2 Vacant                                                0 9        -        -        
  477 3 Vacant                                                0 10       -        -        
  478 4 Vacant                                                0 11       -        -        
  479 5 Vacant                                                0 12       -        -        

M10NR
1360m 4KP {Start nr:3 }
1080m 5KP {Start nr:3 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  432 Romet Kriks                    LSF PT               13312 1395426  -        -        
  433 Mihkel Tali                    Ilves                18250 361406   -        -        
  434 Markus Kaljur                  KEKRSK               10858 305787   -        -        
  435 Sebastian Paat                 Võru/Võru spordikool 24147 350006   -        -        
  436 Severi Eerik                   Võru/Võru spordikool     0 418155   -        -        
  437 Karel Jung                     Põlva Spordikool     14846 4504185  -        -        
  438 Markus Juhkam                  Põlva Spordikool     23395 4504024  -        -        
  439 Roland Johanson                Põlva Spordikool      1312 4504018  -        -        
  440 Gabriel Alexander Norre        Peko                 24522 1395438  -        -        
  441 Bert Joosep Panker             Ilves                11769 305754   -        -        
  442 Reigo Keem                     Peko                 24478 1395428  -        -        
  443 Laur Laanetu                   Peko                 24479 1395429  -        -        
  444 Mehis Moor                     OK Võru/Vastseliina  18425 4519331  -        -        
  445 1 Vacant                                                0 13       -        -        
  446 Erik Kersna                    Ilves                13504 305557   -        -        
  447 Markus Zimmermann              Kape                  2180 503330   -        -        
  448 Ott Külaots                    Datafox              15442 1395437  -        -        
  449 Rando Jaaksoo                  Tartu                19700 7005000  -        -        

M12
2950m 6KP {Start nr:2 }
2240m 7KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
    1 Saimon Tammiste                -                     9649 7202382  13:02    10:17    
    2 Kaspar Karolin                 Kobras/Põlva Spordik 14470 4504480  13:04    10:37    
    3 Emil Eensaar                   Tartu SUKL           11300 9101169  13:06    10:31    
    4 Otto Toomas Kibena             Võru/Võru spordikool 20813 2031724  13:08    10:35    
    5 Rasmus Saare                   Kobras/Põlva Spordik 16600 4504109  13:10    10:25    
    6 Mehis Udam                     JOKA                 12626 211475   13:12    10:23    
    7 Timo Kudre                     Peko                 17351 997728   13:14    10:27    
    8 Aron Konks                     Põlva Spordikool     23399 4504487  13:16    10:19    
    9 Daniel Sibul                   Kobras/Põlva Spordik 18041 4504047  13:18    10:41    
   10 Reiko Kallas                   OK Võru/Vastseliina  23327 4504211  13:20    10:43    
   11 Andri Kepler                   Kobras/Põlva Spordik 18653 4504089  13:22    10:45    
   12 Tauno Kotov                    Katoliku SK          15829 335682   13:24    10:21    
   13 Laur Joonas Järvpõld           Võru                 21802 305693   13:26    10:29    
   14 August Jakobson                Kobras/Põlva Spordik  9170 4504113  13:28    10:33    
   15 Olev Piirisild                 Võru                 15278 1006470  13:30    10:39    

M14
4440m 11KP {Start nr:2 }
4100m 13KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
   16 Paul Theodor Zupping           Peko                 16344 7202383  13:01    10:21    
   17 Artur Soo                      JOKA                 24123 305382   13:03    10:33    
   18 Mattias Võsupärg               Kobras/Põlva Spordik 15076 4504066  13:05    10:43    
   19 Jürgen Joonas                  Võru/Võru spordikool 20687 1410843  13:07    10:25    
   20 Ragnar Rooba                   Rakv                  9648 997905   13:09    10:47    
   21 Mihkel Liivago                 Kobras/Põlva Spordik 17670 4504478  13:11    10:27    
   22 Karmo Tisler                   Võru/Võru spordikool 18432 2101135  13:13    10:49    
   23 Mattias Maidla                 Kobras/Põlva Spordik 17356 255878   13:15    10:39    
   24 Mihkel Mahla                   Peko                 13781 354088   13:17    10:29    
   25 Dainis Männiste                Kobras/Põlva Spordik 16228 2012319  13:19    10:31    
   26 Tõnis Jäädmaa                  Võru/Võru spordikool 17966 1401170  13:21    10:53    
   27 Kerten Matto                   Kobras/Põlva Spordik  1435 4504021  13:23    10:51    
   28 Kerdo Männilaan                JOKA                 21388 255950   13:25    10:37    
   29 Martin Erik Maripuu            Kobras/Põlva Spordik 17669 4504199  13:27    10:35    
   30 Janar Saks                     Võru/Võru spordikool 17962 1406470  13:29    10:45    
   31 Peko Piirisild                 Kobras/Põlva Spordik 18654 4504108  13:31    10:23    
   32 Riko Mäesaar                   OK Võru/Vastseliina  22378 4504153  -        10:41    

M16
6480m 12KP {Start nr:1 }
5480m 16KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
   33 1 Vacant                                                0 15       13:01    10:02    
   34 Aleksander Kepler              Kobras/Põlva Spordik 20486 1413756  13:03    10:18    
   35 Martin Kotsar                  JOKA                 21303 305792   13:05    10:08    
   36 Hanno-Laur Kunnus              Võru/Võru spordikool 20631 2101133  13:07    10:28    
   37 Raiko Marrandi                 JOKA                  7565 7011227  13:09    10:16    
   38 Joonas Halapuu                 Võru/Võru spordikool 15503 2073766  13:11    -        
   39 Fred Virve                     Tartu Veeriku Kool   16648 364452   13:13    10:14    
   40 Hando Allmann                  Võru/Võru spordikool 16234 1406474  13:15    10:24    
   41 Markus Sulg                    JOKA                 18077 1392660  13:17    10:12    
   42 Sander Pritsik                 Rakv                 11597 7201940  13:19    10:06    
   43 Hannes Kuslap                                       23218 7202384  13:21    10:26    
   44 Siim Turban                    Rakv                  9436 1398303  13:23    10:10    
   45 Alex Treier                    Võru/Võru spordikool 17963 1405523  13:25    10:20    
   46 Georg Paal                     JOKA                 16655 2060301  13:27    10:04    
   47 Rasmus Kruusa                  Kobras               16214 2058440  13:29    10:22    

M18
8010m 14KP {Start nr:1 }
6970m 19KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
   48 1 Vacant                                                0 16       13:02    10:36    
   49 Andres Rõõm                    Ilves/Tartu SUKL      5729 9200503  13:04    10:52    
   50 Oliver Kütt                    Ilves                 7776 9200501  13:06    11:00    
   51 Andres Aruots                  Peko                 22406 2006432  13:08    10:54    
   52 Martin Sults                   Kobras/Põlva Spordik 11713 7200986  13:10    10:42    
   53 Märten Henrik Pais             West                  6626 1000008  13:12    10:44    
   54 Kevin Jaaska                   Kobras/Põlva Spordik 14842 1398307  13:14    11:02    
   55 Karel-Sander Kljuzin           Peko                 15022 997734   13:16    10:48    
   56 Kristofer Pähklepa             Kobras               11789 1391143  13:18    10:38    
   57 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant         Ilves                 5157 9804150  13:20    10:56    
   58 Lauri Pähn                     Võru/Võru spordikool 16666 2044913  13:22    10:58    
   59 Kiur Erik Eensaar              Ilves                 9606 7206053  13:24    11:04    
   60 Kaarel Vesilind                SRD                   5700 9010600  13:26    10:40    
   61 Siim Helmoja                   Kobras/Põlva Spordik 13539 1391141  -        10:46    
   62 Kristo Sirk                    Kobras/Põlva Spordik 11785 1413759  -        10:50    

M21A
12110m 19KP {Start nr:1 }
6610m 18KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
   63 1 Vacant                                                0 17       13:01    10:01    
   64 Lauri Ruberg                                         3181 9200508  13:03    10:19    
   65 Rimmo Rõõm                     Ilves/Tartu SUKL      5728 9200507  13:05    -        
   66 Rene Post                      Kobras                5142 999076   13:07    -        
   67 Siim Klais                                          21845 1410824  13:09    -        
   68 Kaarel Kallas                  JOKA                  3340 1303015  13:11    10:05    
   69 Tanel Mõttus                   Võru                  3446 305681   13:13    10:29    
   70 Marten Vunukainen              Kobras               11326 419956   13:15    10:13    
   71 Taivo Timmusk                  HOK                   3145 1394136  13:17    10:11    
   72 Tarmo Siimsaare                Võru                  3116 1008469  13:19    10:45    
   73 Kevin Hallop                   Peko                 11308 997736   13:21    10:17    
   74 Markus Rene Pae                SK100                23502 9200716  13:23    10:33    
   75 Märt Roosaare                  Ilves                 4169 789744   13:25    -        
   76 Kaarel Kuslap                                       18268 7202385  13:27    10:03    
   77 Jaagup Truusalu                Võru                  4211 501037   13:29    10:35    
   78 Ragnar Kruusla                 West                  3535 899193   13:31    10:15    
   79 Georg Caius Kutsar             Ilves                21423 9101036  13:33    10:07    
   80 Jürgen Einpaul                 Tammed                3659 506006   13:35    10:31    
   81 Kaido Hallik                   Ilves                 3665 730324   13:37    10:57    
   82 Andres Saetalu                 Tammed               17048 682052   13:39    10:51    
   83 Priit Randman                  Rakv                  3980 505562   13:41    10:41    
   84 Reigo Teervalt                 Peko                  5140 2012879  13:43    10:39    
   85 Erkki Aadli                    Tammed                1122 9200493  13:45    10:47    
   86 Sander Vaher                   EKJ SK                1406 9101609  13:47    10:37    
   87 Peeter Pihl                    Tammed                3710 681660   13:49    10:43    
   88 Olle Kärner                    Rakv                   871 503328   13:51    11:01    
   89 Janek Piirisild                Võru                  5037 1996624  13:53    10:59    
   90 Andreas Kraas                  Tammed                2510 9200492  13:55    11:03    
   91 Raido Mitt                     Kobras                1493 9101620  13:57    -        
   92 Lauri Sild                     EKJ SK                3467 9005253  13:59    10:27    
   93 Tõnis Laugesaar                Rakv                  9472 7206072  14:01    10:53    
   94 Markus Puusepp                 Võru                  3397 1603783  -        10:23    
   95 Uku-Laur Tali                  KEKRSK                3013 16712073 -        10:49    
   96 Tiit Toomas                    Peko                  4150 890205   -        10:25    
   97 Ott-Kaarel Kalm                Ilves                 4244 1515650  -        10:21    
   98 Hendrik Rull                                        14469 2037319  -        10:09    
   99 Kristjan Linnus                Peko                  5146 682028   -        10:55    

M21B
6130m 11KP {Start nr:1 }
5030m 15KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  100 Gregor Soodla                  Ilves                 7026 364461   13:02    10:38    
  101 Michael Raer                   SRD                  19303 9113355  13:04    10:56    
  102 Enar Nõmmiste                  Kape                  3137 218302   13:06    11:02    
  103 Martin Murakas                 Rakv                  3992 211485   13:08    11:04    
  104 Tarvo Klaasimäe                Rakvere OK            3641 503332   13:10    10:44    
  105 Hans Mark Võsu                 JOKA                 12323 255852   13:12    10:50    
  106 Joonas Oja                     Rakv                  4283 997741   13:14    10:40    
  107 Toomas Telgma                  Voller                5919 1602778  13:16    10:54    
  108 Tõnis Erm                      TAOK                  3209 820118   13:18    -        
  109 Oleg Koshik                    SRD                   7775 7007775  13:20    10:48    
  110 Tauno Murakas                  Rakv                  3328 9102064  13:22    11:00    
  111 Rain Jaaksoo                   Tartu                 5239 8005000  13:24    10:46    
  112 Alar Assor                     Kobras                1495 1410838  13:26    10:42    
  113 Jüri Joonas                    Võru                  3718 9999699  13:28    10:58    
  114 Vallo Männiste                 Kobras                1456 350029   13:30    10:52    

M35
9580m 16KP {Start nr:1 }
7810m 21KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  115 1 Vacant                                                0 18       13:01    10:02    
  116 Mati Mägi                      HOK                   1921 7122217  13:03    10:16    
  117 Alar Alajaan                   EKJ SK               14980 1285050  13:05    10:12    
  118 Dag Ainsoo                     LUS                   2877 305005   13:07    -        
  119 Tiit Tähnas                    JOKA                  3003 7200492  13:09    10:18    
  120 Heiti Hallikma                 Võru                  1267 771970   13:11    10:14    
  121 Vallo Vaher                    JOKA                  2684 305240   13:13    10:22    
  122 Andrei Nikitin                 SRD                    505 681111   13:15    10:10    
  123 Tõnis Piirisild                Võru                 10214 9151273  13:17    10:20    
  124 Marko Külaots                  Datafox              12901 980556   13:19    10:08    
  125 Sixten Sild                    Võru                   750 1008466  13:21    10:06    
  126 Ott Rakkaselg                  HOK                   1920 7771666  13:23    10:04    

M40
8010m 14KP {Start nr:1 }
6970m 19KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  127 1 Vacant                                                0 19       13:28    10:02    
  128 Heno Ivanov                    Tartu                 5655 7201848  13:30    10:24    
  129 Olavi Mätik                    Elering              12911 2007542  13:32    10:20    
  130 Märt Kesküla                   HOK                  19055 7205906  13:34    10:32    
  131 Meelis Mälter                  KEKRSK                2850 305294   13:36    10:04    
  132 Ain Fjodorov                   Rae                   6403 7202718  13:38    10:28    
  133 Tõnu Kits                                            4860 682057   13:40    10:10    
  134 Ilmar Udam                     JOKA                 10450 9005041  13:42    10:06    
  135 Arthur Raichmann               LSF PT                2371 7205548  13:44    10:22    
  136 Margus Marrandi                JOKA                  1243 731117   13:46    10:16    
  137 Lauri Olli                     LSF PT                4230 500440   13:48    10:08    
  138 Tarmo Klaar                    Ilves                 1143 777777   13:50    10:14    
  139 Rünno Sulg                     LSF PT                1836 7202375  13:52    10:34    
  140 Kuno Rooba                     Rakv                  1046 980559   13:54    10:12    
  141 Kaupo Järve                    LSF PT               15431 899068   13:56    10:26    
  142 Indrek Mahla                   Peko                  2661 1602002  13:58    10:18    
  143 Erki Kriks                     LSF PT                1821 350023   14:00    10:30    

M45
6520m 12KP {Start nr:1 }
5990m 18KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  144 1 Vacant                                                0 20       13:35    10:01    
  145 Raivo Laanemets                TON                   1401 1602767  13:37    10:21    
  146 Tarvo Avaste                   Tammed                 480 1006383  13:39    10:09    
  147 Raul Kangur                    Peko                  1938 2043859  13:41    10:25    
  148 Taivo Daub                     Ilves                 3709 7205907  13:43    10:15    
  149 Enn Jaama                      Peko                  1383 7201212  13:45    10:17    
  150 Raivo Erik                     Rae                   1516 7720720  13:47    10:11    
  151 Meelis Zimmermann              Kape                  2000 9680826  13:49    10:19    
  152 Ilya Gusev                     St.Petersburg            0 7201330  13:51    10:05    
  153 Kristjan Leiger                Kape                  4437 351666   13:53    10:23    
  154 Priit Pääslane                 Ilves                  738 1391875  13:55    10:29    
  155 Eero Joonas                    Võru                  3449 305911   13:57    10:27    
  156 Paavo Rõigas                   Peko                  1300 1602776  13:59    10:13    
  157 Mart Koppel                                         19681 9102072  14:01    10:03    
  158 Aleksander Pritsik             Rakv                  2018 889117   14:03    10:07    
  159 Guido Soodla                   -                     5062 227593   13:01    10:31    

M50
6520m 12KP {Start nr:1 }
5990m 18KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  160 Margus Jaanus                  Koop                   917 7203388  13:03    10:41    
  161 Lauri Leppik                   TAOK                  4194 641211   13:05    10:55    
  162 Inno Ling                      Lehola                 179 351660   13:07    10:49    
  163 Matis Märtson                  Novaator RSK         14771 9200590  13:09    10:45    
  164 Tõnu Tänav                     Rae                    212 1399828  13:11    10:53    
  165 Raivo Panker                   Mercury               2685 305757   13:13    11:01    
  166 Indrek Jentson                 Kape                  4381 1404104  13:15    10:33    
  167 Tiit Tali                      Ilves                  303 886244   13:17    10:39    
  168 Urmas Laev                     Mercury               1077 351674   13:19    10:35    
  169 Mati Preitof                   KEKRSK                2260 505075   13:21    10:57    
  170 Ants Turban                    Rakv                   644 997909   13:23    10:59    
  171 Taivo Tali                     KEKRSK                1152 222879   13:25    11:03    
  172 Antti Roose                    Kobras                4962 7682249  13:27    10:43    
  173 Eduard Pukkonen                KEKRSK                4278 897421   13:29    10:47    
  174 Priit Truusalu                 Kape                  4270 929402   13:31    10:37    
  175 Maido Kaljur                   KEKRSK                2201 9200587  13:33    10:51    

M55
5350m 11KP {Start nr:1 }
5000m 15KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  176 1 Vacant                                                0 21       13:44    10:01    
  177 Andrus Rämmann                 Koop                 11806 504931   13:46    10:05    
  178 Raul Olesk                     Kobras                2012 1000004  13:48    -        
  179 Rein Toomas                    Peko                  2588 1008435  13:50    10:09    
  180 Tuomo Puustinen                Pihkaniskat              0 1201058  13:52    10:19    
  181 Kalev Ruberg                   -                      423 897398   13:54    10:03    
  182 Juha Heikkinen                 Pihkaniskat              0 7202386  13:56    10:15    
  183 Raul Laas                      JOKA                  5372 1396086  13:58    10:13    
  184 Aigar Pindmaa                  Võru                  3724 1400360  14:00    10:17    
  185 Rein Rooni                     Orvand                 240 998985   14:02    10:07    
  186 Mihkel Nahkur                  Jõhvikas              4310 980555   14:04    10:11    

M60
4920m 11KP {Start nr:1 }
4520m 13KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  187 1 Vacant                                                0 22       13:20    10:02    
  188 Jaak Jaagus                    Saku                  1217 428179   13:22    -        
  189 Vilnis Velkeris                Aluksne OK               0 1301999  13:24    10:16    
  190 Anti Parik                     Otepää SK             2984 1303011  13:26    10:12    
  191 Heini Tammik                   Kape                  1311 305282   13:28    10:08    
  192 Tõnu Sikkal                    Kobras                 704 305332   13:30    10:18    
  193 Eero Nevalainen                Pihkaniskat              0 7207422  13:32    10:14    
  194 Jüri Roosaare                                        5089 335680   13:34    -        
  195 Jüri Rokko                     SK RT                 1240 682491   13:36    10:04    
  196 Heikki Susimaa                 Helsingin Suunnistaj     0 54776    13:38    10:06    
  197 Udo Lüüs                       Ilves                  128 7550824  13:40    10:10    

M65
4920m 11KP {Start nr:1 }
4520m 13KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  198 Jaan Miljan                    Kape                   227 2032790  13:02    10:20    
  199 Kalle Nelk                     Tammed                1971 1601620  13:04    10:34    
  200 Koit Paasma                    Lehola                  83 1008458  13:06    10:36    
  201 Kai Saksman                    TON                  10327 8627824  13:08    10:28    
  202 Kalju Toomas                   JOKA                   228 1415614  13:10    10:32    
  203 Agu Koppa                      Jõhvikas               425 9102228  13:12    10:24    
  204 Arvo Kivikas                   Ilves                  247 505076   13:14    10:30    
  205 Nikolai Kuha                   Kape                  3071 2019005  13:16    10:26    
  206 Lembit Nöps                    Ilves                 1100 1007293  13:18    10:22    

M70
3800m 10KP {Start nr:2 }
3290m 9KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  207 1 Vacant                                                0 23       13:02    10:01    
  208 Endel Remmet                   Kape                   706 1401218  13:04    10:15    
  209 Jüri Tähemaa                   TON                   4383 2058432  13:06    10:17    
  210 Tiit Koppel                    Orion                  455 1401168  13:08    10:25    
  211 Mati Poom                      TON                      3 510444   13:10    10:03    
  212 Lembit Vassil                  Ilves                  460 305460   13:12    10:29    
  213 Martin Tõrra                   Kobras                 718 305340   13:14    10:19    
  214 Elmo Pärna                     Lehola                  84 1398310  13:16    10:27    
  215 Ülo Vainura                    Tammed                 188 681664   13:18    10:09    
  216 Erkki Kivistö                  Pihkaniskat              0 7202387  13:20    10:05    
  217 Mihhail Taivere                Kape                  1677 2088111  13:22    10:23    
  218 Peep Koppel                    Koop                   456 1405601  13:24    10:13    
  219 Mihkel Mälter                  KEKRSK                 122 305293   13:26    10:07    
  220 Rafael Gordon                  Võru                   239 1396774  13:28    10:21    
  221 Ants Tamm                      TON                    284 305123   13:30    10:11    

M8NR
1360m 4KP {Start nr:3 }
1080m 5KP {Start nr:3 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  401 Atso Kesküla                   Kärdla LA            19054 2044908  -        -        
  402 Joosep Tali                    KEKRSK                   0 305300   -        -        
  403 Uku Joonas                     Võru/Võru spordikool 24065 305683   -        -        
  404 Sander Lepp                    Võru/Võru spordikool 24002 350011   -        -        
  405 Tanel Laaneväli                Põlva Spordikool     16218 4604114  -        -        
  406 Romet Paatsi                   Põlva Spordikool     19487 4504496  -        -        
  407 Karl-Mattias Juhkam            Põlva Spordikool     23397 4504437  -        -        
  408 Koit Hallik                                         15085 820713   -        -        
  409 Aksel Avaste                   Tammed               18880 305394   -        -        
  410 Juhan Mahla                    Peko                 21442 1395427  -        -        
  411 Hannes Tammiste                -                    16282 1395439  -        -        
  412 Aleks Siegert                  OK Võru/Vastseliina  18431 4504215  -        -        
  413 Lukas Siegert                  OK Võru/Vastseliina  18422 305698   -        -        
  414 Madis Mäesaar                  OK Võru/Vastseliina  22564 4504098  -        -        
  415 Henri Kersna                   Ilves                16605 2067612  -        -        
  416 Rasmus Uibo                    Peko                 24457 1395435  -        -        
  417 Erik Marten Zernant            Ilves                18019 2009626  -        -        
  418 Justus Udam                    JOKA                 21880 305824   -        -        
  419 Ott-Oskar Kütt                 Kobras               22760 4504467  -        -        
  420 1 Vacant                                                0 14       -        -        

N10NR
1360m 4KP {Start nr:3 }
1080m 5KP {Start nr:3 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  421 Herta Kesküla                  HOK                  18832 2076646  -        -        
  422 Laura Liis Kaljur              KEKRSK               13059 255974   -        -        
  423 Sveta Guseva                   St.Petersburg            0 22661    -        -        
  424 Elevin Mia Maripuu             Põlva Spordikool     23368 4504087  -        -        
  425 Annabel Mirtel Saskia Joakit   Tammed               11592 211484   -        -        
  426 Anni Linnus                    Peko                 22286 305484   -        -        
  427 Indra Värk                     Otepää Gümnaasium    23700 305055   -        -        
  428 Harriet Koppel                 Tartu Kesklinna Kool 20228 350022   -        -        
  429 Mareli Vaher                   Katoliku SK          16072 1395434  -        -        
  430 Mariann Zernant                Ilves                13655 899272   -        -        
  431 1 Vacant                                                0 2        -        -        
  450 Lenna Raudsaar                 -                    24525 1395440  -        -        

N12
2950m 6KP {Start nr:2 }
2240m 7KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  222 1 Vacant                                                0 24       13:32    10:01    
  223 Triin Virve                    Tartu Veeriku Kool   17237 7202388  13:34    10:15    
  224 Brigitte Panker                Ilves                 8043 305755   13:36    10:03    
  225 Kaidi Piirisild                Võru                 23358 305667   13:38    10:05    
  226 Birgit Rõõm                    Ilves                 9327 418148   13:40    10:07    
  227 Katya Guseva                   St.Petersburg            0 1393537  13:42    10:09    
  228 Liis Vesilind                  SRD                  11750 428620   13:44    10:13    
  229 Liis Musta                     Võru                 22397 1410835  13:46    10:11    

N14
3510m 10KP {Start nr:2 }
3060m 9KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  230 1 Vacant                                                0 25       13:01    10:30    
  231 Hanna Lora Traagel             Kobras/Põlva Spordik 14787 4504183  13:03    10:40    
  232 Johanna Laanoja                Kobras/Põlva Spordik 14786 2076621  13:05    10:36    
  233 Leana Jete Korb                Peko                 12812 681662   13:07    10:38    
  234 Anete Saar                     Kobras/Põlva Spordik 17668 4504055  13:09    10:28    
  235 Eliise Kesküla                 HOK                  17460 9663313  13:11    10:34    
  236 Kristiin Kalle                 Kobras/Põlva Spordik 16238 4504046  13:13    10:32    

N16
4440m 11KP {Start nr:2 }
4100m 13KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  237 1 Vacant                                                0 26       13:33    10:01    
  238 Kaisa Kahre                    Võru                 16894 1410842  13:35    10:15    
  239 Kristina Haug                  Võru/Võru spordikool  5043 1409453  13:37    10:11    
  240 Laura-Liis Kütt                Kobras/Põlva Spordik 14779 1400364  13:39    10:05    
  241 Teele Telgma                   Tammed                6307 7204945  13:41    10:19    
  242 Kelli Nurm                     Kobras/Põlva Spordik 14843 1400365  13:43    10:09    
  243 Anastasija Pahhomenkova        SRD                   6238 255613   13:45    10:03    
  244 Lorely Kõrvel                  Kobras/Põlva Spordik 16609 1405504  13:47    10:13    
  245 Mari Linnus                    Peko                 10315 2006421  13:49    10:07    
  246 Kairiin Märtson                Kobras/Põlva Spordik 14780 1404057  13:51    10:17    

N18
6480m 12KP {Start nr:1 }
5480m 16KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  247 1 Vacant                                                0 27       13:31    10:30    
  248 Birgit Russka                  Kobras/Põlva Spordik 14788 7206056  13:33    10:50    
  249 Liina Vesilind                 SRD                   4751 505561   13:35    10:42    
  250 Kristiina Himma                Võru                 15012 7202376  13:37    10:52    
  251 Kristin Viikmaa                West                  5534 7003271  13:39    10:44    
  252 Kaisa Rooba                    Rakv                 10827 997910   13:41    10:54    
  253 Tiina-Maria Tali               KEKRSK                5272 255910   13:43    10:46    
  254 Kristel Kõivo                  Peko                 13286 2006424  13:45    10:48    
  255 Merilin Anijärv                SRD                  11171 682050   13:47    10:38    
  256 Signe Kallion                  Võru/Võru spordikool 20643 2101132  13:49    10:36    
  257 Emily Raudkepp                 Peko                  5147 997732   13:51    10:40    
  258 Roos Lisette Parmas            SRD                   8022 2043916  13:53    10:34    
  259 Kati Iher                      Võru                  5690 436468   13:55    10:32    

N21A
8980m 15KP {Start nr:1 }
5030m 14KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  260 1 Vacant                                                0 28       13:25    -        
  261 Katrin Vinkel                  West                  3902 1006468  13:27    10:59    
  262 Inga Siegert                   OK Võru/Vastseliina  13522 7000707  13:29    10:39    
  263 Piibe Tammemäe                 SK100                 4486 890517   13:31    10:49    
  264 Mirja Virve                    Kobras                2678 7200987  13:33    10:47    
  265 Eva-Maria Truusalu             Võru                  3658 1303030  13:35    10:31    
  266 Kristel Sibul                  Kobras               10206 1413757  13:37    10:53    
  267 Marie Tammemäe                 Orvand                5444 9200720  13:39    10:51    
  268 Annika Rihma                   Kobras                1411 840614   13:41    10:57    
  269 Kirti Rebane                   Tammed                 575 506009   13:43    10:41    
  270 Margret Zimmermann             Kape                  4484 9950412  13:45    10:55    
  271 Marianne Haug                  Võru/Võru spordikool  5025 1008492  13:47    10:45    
  272 Merike Vanjuk                  Kape                   859 760603   13:49    10:43    
  273 Eleri Hirv                     Võru                  4238 504034   13:51    10:37    
  274 Sigrid Ruul                    JOKA                  5484 997982   13:53    10:35    
  275 Kerstin Uiboupin               Võru                  3797 1008467  13:55    10:29    
  276 Liis Toomas                    Peko                  4440 973107   -        10:33    

N21B
4820m 10KP {Start nr:2 }
4020m 12KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  277 Egne Kriks                     Rakv                  3127 7202389  13:12    10:02    
  278 Mari-Liis Kaljur               KEKRSK                7506 9005117  13:14    10:18    
  279 Kristina Vesilind              SRD                   4748 682248   13:16    10:14    
  280 Teele Eensaar                  Ilves                12817 500577   13:18    10:16    
  281 Kelli Marie Jaama              Peko                  6315 7204952  13:20    10:10    
  282 Kaileen Raudsepp                                    22946 1409454  13:22    10:22    
  283 Ele Sisas                      TAOK                 10098 305616   13:24    10:20    
  284 Ade Timmusk                    HOK                  17672 428575   13:26    10:08    
  285 Triin Aedmäe                   Kobras                4401 999080   13:28    -        
  286 Marili Zimmermann              Kape                  3900 9931008  13:30    10:04    
  287 Liisa Puusepp                  Võru                 17990 1404454  13:32    10:12    
  288 Agnes Vask                     Ilves                 3896 305226   13:34    -        
  289 Triin Jäädmaa                  Võru                 22955 2048498  13:36    10:06    

N35
5350m 11KP {Start nr:1 }
5000m 15KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  290 1 Vacant                                                0 29       13:28    10:21    
  291 Heleri Kivil                   LSF PT                2670 889107   13:30    10:35    
  292 Arisha Trofimchik              St.Petersburg            0 886903   13:32    10:31    
  293 Külli Leiger                   Kape                  4436 351667   13:34    10:33    
  294 Pille Vinne                    Kobras               15052 1405506  13:36    10:27    
  295 Marika Jäädmaa                 Võru                  4307 1401238  13:38    10:25    
  296 Jaana Aedmäe                   Kobras                1459 305306   13:40    10:23    
  297 Piia Avaste                    Tammed                1161 1000010  13:42    10:29    

N40
5350m 11KP {Start nr:1 }
5000m 15KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  298 1 Vacant                                                0 30       13:02    10:37    
  299 Heli Haug                      Võru                  3714 1008473  13:04    10:55    
  300 Signe Raidmets                 TON                   5325 7205913  13:06    10:47    
  301 Kersti Ehala                   JOKA                   295 1006358  13:08    10:41    
  302 Raili Rooba                    Rakv                  4179 1391139  13:10    10:49    
  303 Made Vares                     Suusahullud          10575 7201237  13:12    -        
  304 Maret Hallikma                                       6571 750722   13:14    10:57    
  305 Airi Alnek                     Võru                  1301 1008474  13:16    10:51    
  306 Triin Vask                     Ilves                  485 7200979  13:18    -        
  307 Jana Kink                      Kape                  2470 500732   13:20    10:43    
  308 Piret Kaasik                   Ilves                 1339 305200   13:22    10:53    
  309 Kadri Parts                    Võru                 10194 2006230  13:24    10:39    
  310 Kristi Vassil                  Ilves                  557 1006500  13:26    10:45    

N45
4820m 10KP {Start nr:2 }
4020m 12KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  311 1 Vacant                                                0 31       13:38    10:34    
  312 Anneli Rämmann                 Koop                  8644 505074   13:40    10:42    
  313 Mari Punab                     Suusahullud           1306 7202379  13:42    -        
  314 Rutti Räbovoitra               Mercury               3276 305756   13:44    10:38    
  315 Erika Joonas                   Võru                   359 7206067  13:46    10:40    
  316 Mari Turban                    Rakv                  3390 9069629  13:48    10:36    

N50
4820m 10KP {Start nr:2 }
4020m 12KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  317 1 Vacant                                                0 32       13:02    10:24    
  318 Riina Laev                     Mercury               2338 351679   13:04    10:32    
  319 Merike Paapson                 TON                   2741 660309   13:06    10:30    
  320 Marje Viirmann                 KEKRSK                 183 980565   13:08    10:28    
  321 Lea Leppik                     TAOK                  4195 651116   13:10    10:26    

N55
4120m 10KP {Start nr:2 }
3700m 10KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  322 1 Vacant                                                0 33       13:13    10:02    
  323 Gea Rennel                     KEKRSK                2853 1007292  13:15    10:18    
  324 Siiri Poopuu                   JOKA                  1250 2014920  13:17    10:16    
  325 Reet Johanson                  Kobras                1487 1410837  13:19    10:10    
  326 Helve Luht                     KEKRSK                3015 305290   13:21    10:14    
  327 Marika Kirsspuu                TAOK                   260 7071003  13:23    10:04    
  328 Ülle Põldoja                   Ilves                  703 305208   13:25    -        
  329 Saima Värton                   Kobras                 213 7202390  13:27    10:06    
  330 Ülle Raudsepp                  Okas                   709 1404069  13:29    10:08    
  331 Tiina Oras                     Ilves                  140 305206   13:31    10:12    

N60
3800m 10KP {Start nr:2 }
3290m 9KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  332 1 Vacant                                                0 34       13:32    10:31    
  333 Tiina Talisoo                  KEKRSK                3119 9101170  13:34    10:37    
  334 Anu Pallon                     JOKA                  7138 255894   13:36    10:41    
  335 Riina Kivikas                  Ilves                  707 1401239  13:38    10:35    
  336 Niina Karnit                   SRD                   1015 9200495  13:40    10:33    
  337 Vaike Tomann                   Ilves                 1137 1006200  13:42    10:39    

N65
3510m 10KP {Start nr:2 }
3060m 9KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  338 1 Vacant                                                0 35       13:15    10:14    
  339 Juta Virkepuu                  KEKRSK                 172 305303   13:17    10:20    
  340 Kaie Kivila                    Ilves                 2737 1398559  13:19    10:22    
  341 Kersti Mardiste                KEKRSK                 123 305292   13:21    10:24    
  342 Tiiu Kaasik                    Ilves                  102 1401219  13:23    10:26    
  343 Liivi Parik                    Otepää SK              925 1000006  13:25    10:18    
  344 Leili Prans                    Ilves                 4910 1401172  13:27    10:16    

N70
2970m 8KP {Start nr:2 }
2480m 8KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  345 1 Vacant                                                0 36       13:01    10:02    
  346 Maimu Tornberg                 Koop                   428 352353   13:03    10:10    
  347 Ilme Palu                      West                  1087 305651   13:05    10:06    
  348 Maie Abram                     Ilves                  146 1398315  13:07    10:12    
  349 Ilse Uus                       TON                    300 1405508  13:09    10:08    
  350 Ilona Vanaveski                Ilves                 2734 1398311  13:11    10:04    

N8NR
1360m 4KP {Start nr:3 }
1080m 5KP {Start nr:3 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                EOL   Kiip     S.aeg1   S.aeg2   
  451 Liis-Marie Kaljur              KEKRSK               14418 305286   -        -        
  452 Maria Kaljur                   KEKRSK               17988 305285   -        -        
  453 Jette-Ly Assor                 Kobras               17915 4504044  -        -        
  454 Ebe Hallik                                          13105 305148   -        -        
  455 Eva Piirisild                  Võru                 16455 4501767  -        -        
  456 Grete Johanna Korb             XT Sport             16556 7202392  -        -        
  457 Teele Mäesaar                  OK Võru/Vastseliina      0 4504151  -        -        
  458 Brigita Oru                    OK Võru/Vastseliina  22565 4504287  -        -        
  459 Mia-Brit Oru                   OK Võru/Vastseliina  22566 4504291  -        -        
  460 Liisa Kunnus                   OK Võru/Vastseliina  24121 4504116  -        -        
  461 Käti Kudre                     Peko                 22396 997733   -        -        
  462 Katariina Leiger               Kape                 22881 1395430  -        -        
  463 Eliisabet Leiger               Kape                 22882 1395431  -        -        
  464 Mirtel Vaher                   Katoliku SK          16073 1395433  -        -        
  465 1 Vacant                                                0 1        -        -        
  466 Mari Iher                      Tartu                15147 436468   -        -        
  467 Jasmiin Kraas                                       14468 9820729  -        -        
  468 Säde Külaots                   -                    20510 7202381  -        -        

PEKO
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com