XX Peko Kevad 10-11.04.2010
Peko Kevad XX 1.päev
10.04.2010 Rääptsova (R.Zaitsev)
AVATUD 
M10NR  M12  M14  M16  M18  M21A  M21B  M35  M40  M45  M50  M55  M60  M65  M8NR 
N10NR  N12  N14  N16  N18  N21A  N21B  N35  N40  N45  N50  N55  N60  N8NR 

AVATUD
3620m 9KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                           Tulemus       
   1.   364 Virve Einpaul                  00:43.17    
   2.   361 Uve Nummert                    00:44.44    
   3.   362 Helina Esnar                   00:46.32    
   4.   363 Liana Varava                   01:08.18    

M10NR
1840m 5KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                           Tulemus       
   1.     4 Ralf Hõim                      00:14.25    
   1.     5 Vitali Shved                   00:14.25    
   3.     2 Isak Lambot                    00:15.03    
   4.     1 Jürgen Vainola                 00:16.36    
   5.     6 Erki Sulg                      00:26.44    
   6.     3 Sten Naruson                   00:37.33    

M12
2359m 6KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                           Tulemus       
   1.    20 Karel-Sander Kljuzin           00:19.37    
   2.    19 Villu Serv                     00:21.42    
   3.    12 Kaarel Vesilind                00:22.15    
   4.    14 Aleksei Shved                  00:24.49    
   5.    17 Siim Helmoja                   00:24.58    
   6.    21 Kristofer Pluumu               00:25.48    
   7.    13 Kristo Sirk                    00:26.42    
   8.     9 Kevin Jaaska                   00:32.32    
   9.    10 Richard Esta                   00:47.42    
         11 Koit Planken                   Vale KP     
          8 Andres Aruots                  Vale KP     
         18 Ekvard-Allan-Matis Joakit      Ei start    
         15 Esko Vanahunt                  Ei start    
         16 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant         Ei start    
         22 Kristjan Pärn                  Ei start    
         23 Andres Rõõm                    Ei start    

M14
3620m 9KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                           Tulemus       
   1.    34 Anssi Koirikivi                00:28.44    
   2.    24 Veiko Vinkel                   00:29.04    
   3.    26 Janek Piirisild                00:31.55    
   4.    29 Holger Post                    00:35.16    
   5.    37 Kevin Hallop                   00:37.18    
   6.    30 Maikel Konsap                  00:37.32    
   7.    27 Vadim Shved                    00:40.47    
   8.    35 Jaspar Jõesalu                 00:41.11    
   9.    36 Keven Mekk                     00:45.01    
  10.    32 Karl-Edgar Raudsep             00:48.06    
  11.    25 Karl August Ruusalepp          00:49.53    
  12.    28 Roger Koosa                    01:36.47    
         31 Mauno Kapten                   Ei start    
         33 Magnus Kapten                  Ei start    
         38 Margus Isaak                   Ei start    
         39 Mait Poolak                    Ei start    
         40 Rimmo Rõõm                     Ei start    

M16
6230m 15KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                           Tulemus       
   1.    45 Tõnis Laugesaar                00:47.11    
   2.    47 Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen       00:49.32    
   3.    56 Reigo Teervalt                 00:50.30    
   4.    48 Kevin Koskinen                 00:53.16    
   5.    55 Oliver Jõgeva                  00:53.45    
   6.    42 Deniss Shved                   00:53.47    
   7.    50 Anti Sõukand                   00:56.52    
   8.    43 Joosep Hiielaan                01:03.17    
   9.    49 Kaspar Nummert                 01:04.48    
  10.    52 Tanel Papp                     01:06.15    
  11.    44 Rauno Põldsepp                 01:06.45    
  12.    54 Markus Konsap                  01:17.08    
  13.    57 Martin Zvirblis                01:28.58    
  14.    46 Sander Lembra                  01:36.20    
         51 Madis Poolak                   Vale KP     
         53 Priit Võsupärg                 Ei start    
         58 Rait Ernits                    Ei start    

M18
8310m 23KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                           Tulemus       
   1.    65 Risto Uusivirta                01:02.47    
   2.    68 Rene Post                      01:03.23    
   3.    69 Jüri Joonas                    01:13.27    
   4.    67 Kristjan Linnus                01:16.21    
   5.    63 Asso Kesaväli                  01:22.08    
   6.    66 Antti Siima                    01:29.29    
   7.    61 Rasmus Sotnik                  01:31.00    
   8.    70 Rainer Parve                   01:46.18    
         60 Henri Oru                      Vale KP     
         62 Björn Panker                   Ei start    
         64 Aleksandr Shved                Ei start    
         71 Kaspar Karjus                  Ei start    

M21A
11410m 28KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                           Tulemus       
   1.    83 Sander Vaher                   01:06.44    
   2.    84 Kristjan Trossmann             01:07.22    
   3.    85 Andreas Kraas                  01:08.27    
   4.    94 Jürgen Einpaul                 01:09.08    
   5.    89 Markus Puusepp                 01:09.58    
   6.    98 Kenny Kivikas                  01:10.41    
   7.   104 Tarvo Avaste                   01:12.00    
   8.    76 Erkki Aadli                    01:12.22    
   9.    91 Jonatan Karjus                 01:12.37    
  10.   105 Jaagup Truusalu                01:13.07    
  11.    93 Lauri Sild                     01:13.33    
  12.    92 Rain Eensaar                   01:14.10    
  13.    96 Raido Mitt                     01:15.48    
  14.    74 Ats Sõnajalg                   01:18.19    
  15.    86 Tarvo Klaasimäe                01:18.53    
  16.    78 Marek Karm                     01:19.16    
  17.   100 Ott Rakkaselg                  01:20.24    
  18.    82 Priit Randman                  01:21.23    
  19.   103 Alar Kume                      01:21.40    
  20.   102 Ott-Kaarel Kalm                01:22.44    
  21.    88 Risto Kiilberg                 01:23.16    
  22.    73 Tauno Tiirats                  01:23.39    
  23.    79 Dag Ainsoo                     01:24.25    
  24.   101 Erik Saarts                    01:24.31    
  25.    77 Sander Linnus                  01:30.31    
  26.    95 Raul Reiljan                   01:32.42    
  27.    97 Janek Orro                     01:33.36    
  28.    81 Mikk Tali                      01:34.38    
  29.    87 Veiko Aaviste                  02:19.01    
  30.    72 Marko Külaots                  02:23.53    
         90 Tiit Poopuu                    Vale KP     
         80 Vallo Vaher                    Vale KP     
         75 Kaarel Nummert                 Vale KP     
         99 Kaur Kase                      Ei start    
        106 Mati Tiit                      Ei start    

M21B
6230m 15KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                           Tulemus       
   1.   117 Tarmo Klaar                    00:54.21    
   2.   119 Tanel Esta                     00:55.18    
   3.   109 Daniel Vasser                  00:56.15    
   4.   113 Artur Nevinski                 00:57.18    
   5.   110 Rauno Kaiv                     00:57.27    
   6.   108 Viljar Vainola                 01:00.23    
   7.   111 Raino Leopard                  01:01.05    
   8.   115 Kaupo Voormansik               01:03.09    
   9.   114 Oliver Ojasoo                  01:12.54    
  10.   107 Indrek Sander                  01:12.59    
        112 Jürjo Lokk                     Ei start    
        118 Johannes Pärtel Truusalu       Ei start    
        116 Indrek Mahla                   Ei start    

M35
8310m 23KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                           Tulemus       
   1.   125 Karli Lambot                   00:56.53    
   2.   134 Tanel Kannel                   00:57.16    
   3.   135 Margus Klementsov              00:59.01    
   4.   126 Heiti Hallikma                 00:59.34    
   5.   132 Dmitri Shved                   01:01.11    
   6.   133 Mati Korrol                    01:02.34    
   7.   131 Meelis Mälter                  01:03.02    
   8.   124 Tõnis Piirisild                01:08.25    
   9.   127 Arno Ruusalepp                 01:09.11    
  10.   121 Rait Lille                     01:09.13    
  11.   128 Ain-Meelis Hannus              01:10.18    
  12.   137 Tarmo Pöör                     01:12.48    
  13.   122 Rünno Sulg                     01:23.50    
  14.   129 Mart Jakobson                  01:27.36    
        123 Ain Fjodorov                   Ei start    
        136 Eero Kivikas                   Ei start    
        130 Ilmar Kink                     Ei start    
        138 Peep Otstavel                  Ei start    
        139 Tarmo Zernant                  Ei start    

M40
7459m 17KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                           Tulemus       
   1.   151 Priit Pääslane                 00:49.25    
   2.   145 Ville Vinkel                   00:50.07    
   3.   146 Paavo Rõigas                   00:50.23    
   4.   140 Timo Asikainen                 00:51.27    
   5.   147 Meelis Zimmermann              00:51.45    
   6.   149 Raul Hindov                    00:53.33    
   7.   141 Taivo Tali                     00:54.29    
   8.   148 Mart Ostra                     00:57.04    
   9.   143 Andy Karjus                    01:01.21    
  10.   152 Heigo Põld                     01:05.17    
  11.   144 Kristjan Leiger                01:11.49    
  12.   142 Raul Kangur                    01:14.38    
        150 Raivo Erik                     Ei start    

M45
6049m 16KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                           Tulemus       
   1.   161 Tõnu Tänav                     00:47.34    
   2.   160 Rein Toomas                    00:49.26    
   3.   157 Leho Haldna                    00:51.12    
   4.   163 Tõnis Haldna                   00:56.21    
   5.   159 Raivo Panker                   00:56.57    
   6.   154 Toomas Telgma                  01:05.31    
   7.   162 Priit Truusalu                 01:10.55    
   8.   156 Lauri Leppik                   01:11.00    
   9.   158 Margus Jaanus                  01:16.22    
  10.   155 Jüri Ümarik                    01:23.09    

M50
6049m 16KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                           Tulemus       
   1.   171 Mart Külvik                    00:45.19    
   2.   176 Rein Rooni                     00:45.21    
   3.   175 Tiit Tali                      00:47.10    
   4.   168 Jaanus Reha                    00:49.23    
   5.   173 Eduard Pukkonen                00:51.16    
   6.   177 Mati Preitof                   00:52.02    
   7.   169 Kaljo Julge                    00:53.33    
   8.   172 Raul Olesk                     00:55.12    
   9.   166 Ando Post                      00:57.13    
  10.   167 Urmas Tammemäe                 00:58.02    
  11.   170 Andrus Rämmann                 01:03.55    
  12.   174 Jaak Jaagus                    01:05.42    
        178 Jorma Koirikivi                Vale KP     
        165 Tõnu Loog                      Vale KP     

M55
5219m 14KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                           Tulemus       
   1.   182 Udo Lüüs                       00:50.02    
   2.   180 Anti Parik                     00:54.37    
   3.   181 Ahto Karu                      00:54.53    
   4.   184 Heini Tammik                   00:55.18    
   5.   183 Kalle Nelk                     00:59.53    

M60
5219m 14KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                           Tulemus       
   1.   187 Koit Paasma                    00:45.43    
   2.   190 Heikki Kyyrönen                00:52.44    
   3.   191 Rein Prank                     00:55.57    
   4.   188 Peep Koppel                    00:56.26    
   5.   189 Agu Koppa                      01:09.23    
        192 Kalju Toomas                   Vale KP     
        186 Ats Virumäe                    Ei start    

M65
4179m 14KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                           Tulemus       
   1.   204 Mihkel Mälter                  00:40.25    
   2.   196 Ants Tamm                      00:44.23    
   3.   201 Mihhail Taivere                00:51.30    
   4.   198 Endel Remmet                   00:54.23    
   5.   197 Mati Poom                      00:57.27    
   6.   200 Leif Tallbacka                 01:05.09    
   7.   199 Tiit Koppel                    01:15.04    
   8.   203 Kalju Johanson                 01:54.47    
        202 Aarne Mardiste                 Vale KP     
        194 Valju Tali                     Vale KP     
        195 Georg Sooberg                  Ei start    

M8NR
1840m 5KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                           Tulemus       
   1.   205 Timo Kudre                     00:50.36    
        206 Markus Vainola                 Ei start    

N10NR
1840m 5KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                           Tulemus       
   1.   216 Teele Telgma                   00:13.32    
   2.   215 Mari Linnus                    00:15.15    
   3.   218 Kelli Nurm                     00:16.18    
   4.   213 Kertu Laanoja                  00:17.31    
   5.   214 Grete Märtson                  00:18.17    
   6.   210 Agnes Säga                     00:18.44    
   7.   217 Laura-Liis Kütt                00:19.39    
   8.   208 Kairiin Märtson                00:22.56    
   9.   211 Marianne Hannus                00:25.16    
  10.   219 Lizette Raudnagel              00:36.45    
        209 Krete Auser                    Ei start    
        220 Maire Pärn                     Ei start    

N12
2359m 6KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                           Tulemus       
   1.   224 Liina Vesilind                 00:22.17    
   2.   223 Helle Leis                     00:25.16    
   3.   228 Emily Raudkepp                 00:25.58    
   4.   232 Kristel Kõivo                  00:26.22    
   5.   222 Johanna Karjus                 00:26.26    
   6.   231 Kelly Mattus                   00:28.15    
   7.   226 Maia Mustimets                 00:30.11    
   8.   230 Anete Vabarna                  00:31.02    
   9.   229 Ksenija Shved                  00:32.19    
  10.   227 Sigrit Säga                    00:38.12    
        225 Anna-Liisa Hannus              Ei start    

N14
3180m 7KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                           Tulemus       
   1.   236 Marianne Haug                  00:28.30    
   2.   237 Alina Kramarenko               00:32.40    
   3.   241 Kristel Sibul                  00:33.47    
   4.   244 Getter Matto                   00:41.31    
   5.   243 Jane-Liis Asi                  00:43.33    
   6.   242 Eneli Maranik                  00:47.48    
   7.   234 Marie Tammemäe                 00:48.02    
   8.   235 Melanie Olesk                  00:54.10    
   9.   240 Liis Toomas                    01:05.27    
        239 Aleksandra Leesment            Vale KP     
        238 Doris Kudre                    Ei start    

N16
3620m 9KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                           Tulemus       
   1.   253 Triinu Rooni                   00:31.42    
   2.   251 Madli-Johanna Maidla           00:33.27    
   3.   250 Kristiine Aluvee               00:35.54    
   4.   246 Silja Olesk                    00:36.09    
   5.   248 Lumileid Hälvin                00:36.50    
   6.   249 Maret Lind                     00:38.41    
   7.   254 Sirli Aia                      00:55.05    
   8.   247 Maarika Vask                   01:10.24    
        252 Merylin Asi                    Ei start    
        255 Laura Joonas                   Ei start    
        256 Maarja Maranik                 Ei start    
        257 Helen Parik                    Ei start    
        258 Margret Zimmermann             Ei start    

N18
6230m 15KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                           Tulemus       
   1.   269 Kaia Kivikas                   00:52.00    
   2.   265 Marili Zimmermann              00:54.15    
   3.   267 Kaisa Raudkepp                 00:54.21    
   4.   263 Evely Kaasiku                  00:54.40    
   5.   262 Teele Randman                  01:05.20    
   6.   266 Linda Puusalu                  01:05.35    
   7.   264 Daisy Kudre                    01:05.47    
   8.   261 Kristiina Vinkel               01:07.29    
   9.   268 Kärt Kürsa                     01:11.17    
  10.   270 Marianne Möller                01:21.16    
  11.   260 Kadri Aia                      01:26.11    

N21A
7459m 17KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                           Tulemus       
   1.   276 Mariann Sulg                   00:58.22    
   2.   286 Maret Vaher                    01:00.01    
   3.   277 Jana Kink                      01:01.33    
   4.   288 Eleri Hirv                     01:01.39    
   5.   275 Katrin Vinkel                  01:02.43    
   6.   273 Liina Palu                     01:03.14    
   7.   279 Sigrid Ruul                    01:05.23    
   8.   272 Edit Kannel                    01:05.47    
   9.   282 Karmen Alnek                   01:06.09    
  10.   284 Adele Puusalu                  01:06.34    
  11.   274 Triin Aedmäe                   01:06.54    
  12.   283 Triin Vask                     01:08.15    
  13.   287 Agnes Vask                     01:09.11    
  14.   280 Reeta Lassila                  01:10.54    
  15.   285 Hannula-Katrin Pandis          01:13.49    
  16.   278 Helena Heinväli                01:14.39    
  17.   289 Britta Panker                  01:15.58    
        281 Viivi-Anne Soots               Ei start    

N21B
3620m 9KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                           Tulemus       
   1.   295 Roosa Lassila                  00:34.55    
   2.   296 Külli Leiger                   00:37.54    
   3.   291 Maarja Aan                     00:43.48    
   4.   294 Maret Hallikma                 00:47.23    
   5.   293 Siiri Suursoo                  01:08.15    
   6.   292 Kristina Vesilind              01:16.44    

N35
5219m 14KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                           Tulemus       
   1.   300 Marge Anijärv                  01:04.40    
   2.   299 Kersti Kristjuhan              01:09.26    
   3.   298 Merle Peterson                 01:11.20    

N40
5219m 14KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                           Tulemus       
   1.   304 Merike Paapson                 00:52.43    
   2.   303 Anneli Rämmann                 00:57.41    
   3.   306 Signe Raidmets                 00:58.51    
   4.   307 Rutti Räbovoitra               00:59.16    
   5.   305 Minija Pääslane                00:59.30    
   6.   309 Meelike Pandis                 01:00.27    
   7.   308 Ella Shved                     01:05.56    
   8.   302 Rita Ojala                     01:17.39    

N45
4179m 14KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                           Tulemus       
   1.   312 Lea Leppik                     00:49.25    
   2.   313 Päivi Lassila                  00:53.13    
   3.   314 Inger Jalakas                  00:55.24    
   4.   311 Siiri Sotnik                   01:19.42    

N50
4179m 14KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                           Tulemus       
   1.   320 Marje Tobreluts                00:45.12    
   2.   318 Saima Värton                   00:45.57    
   3.   316 Tiina Talisoo                  00:46.58    
   4.   317 Ülle Kadak                     00:49.19    
   5.   319 Helve Luht                     01:08.35    

N55
3419m 10KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                           Tulemus       
   1.   324 Vaike Tomann                   00:39.00    
   2.   323 Anne Arold                     00:41.08    
   3.   326 Kersti Mardiste                00:44.38    
   4.   325 Niina Karnit                   00:44.57    
   5.   322 Liivi Parik                    01:08.00    

N60
3419m 10KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                           Tulemus       
   1.   331 Liis Lille                     00:45.27    
   2.   327 Ilona Vanaveski                00:47.19    
   3.   329 Tiiu Kaasik                    00:49.21    
   4.   333 Maimu Tornberg                 01:01.05    
   5.   330 Juta Virkepuu                  01:04.43    
        332 Paula Kyyronen                 Vale KP     
        328 Karin Laine                    Ei start    

N8NR
1840m 5KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                           Tulemus       
   1.   335 Kätri Kiilberg                 00:58.37    
        334  Mahla                         Ei start    
        336 Birgit Rõõm                    Ei start    
PEKO
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2009, www.tak-soft.com 10.04.2010 16:53:05