|
VÄRSKA VALLA
KARIKAVÕISTLUSED SUUSATAMISES |
|
|
II ETAPP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KLASSIDE ARVESTUS |
|
|
09.02.2012 Värskas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
-17 kraadi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Even Toomas |
Värska |
1:45 |
|
13 |
|
|
|
2 |
Tiit Toomas |
Värska |
1:52 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Raul Kudre |
Värska |
1:58 |
|
13 |
|
|
|
2 |
Vahur Loosaar |
Orava |
2:18 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
3 |
Rein Toomas |
Värska |
2:22 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
4 |
Einar Raudkepp |
Värska |
2:27 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
5 |
Toivo Toomas |
Värska |
2:51 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
6 |
Arvi Keerpalu |
Orava |
2:53 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
7 |
Aare Poolak |
Mikitamäe |
3:02 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ingrit Kala |
Värska |
2:39 |
|
13 |
|
|
|
2 |
Karin Sonts |
Mikitamäe |
4:34 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Joosep Molodõk |
Mikitamäe |
4:46 |
|
13 |
|
|
|
2 |
Margo Kapten |
Värska |
4:54 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
3 |
Sander Toobre |
Mikitamäe |
4:57 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Markkus Koddala |
Orava |
3:05 |
|
13 |
|
|
|
2 |
Egert Naruson |
Värska |
3:27 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
3 |
Janek Päkk |
Värska |
5:10 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
4 |
Janar Päkk |
Värska |
5:18 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Karel-Sander Kljuzin |
Värska |
2:38 |
|
13 |
|
|
|
2 |
Henri Loosaar |
Orava |
2:39 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
3 |
Mart-Markkus Kraak |
Orava |
3:37 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kevin Hallop |
Värska |
2:27 |
|
13 |
|
|
|
2 |
Mauno Kapten |
Värska |
2:29 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
3 |
Mait Poolak |
Mikitamäe |
2:37 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
4 |
Rainer-Robert Suun |
Värska |
2:56 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Madis Poolak |
Mikitamäe |
2:06 |
|
13 |
|
|
|
2 |
Reigo Teervalt |
Värska |
2:15 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Timo Kudre |
Värska |
5:30 |
|
13 |
|
|
|
2 |
Kenert Viitak |
Värska |
11:38 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Laivi Loosaar |
Orava |
3:48 |
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Krete Auser |
Värska |
3:31 |
|
13 |
|
|
|
2 |
Jaana Jermotšenko |
Mikitamäe |
6:09 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Emily Raudkepp |
Värska |
2:50 |
|
13 |
|
|
|
2 |
Kristel Kõivo |
Värska |
3:04 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
3 |
Maia Mustimets |
Värska |
3:19 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
4 |
Anete Vabarna |
Värska |
3:52 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
5 |
Karen Sonts |
Mikitamäe |
4:09 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
6 |
Liis Metsakaev |
Värska |
4:42 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Liis Toomas |
Värska |
2:55 |
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ajamõõtjad: Rein Zaitsev ja Alar Assor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peakorraldaja: Ingrit Kala |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|