22.06.2013 Värska (Jüri Pärnik) |
Koht | Nr | Nimi | Klubi | Tulemus | Klass | KohtK |
1. | 42 | Margus Sirvel | Rakke SK | 01:31.59 | Põhiklass | 1. |
2. | 48 | Sten Saarnits | KJK | 01:33.14 | U-23 | 1. |
3. | 96 | Kristjan Randma | TÜASK | 01:33.17 | Põhiklass | 2. |
4. | 6 | Margus Mikson | Sportland Bottecchia | 01:33.18 | Põhiklass | 3. |
5. | 40 | Toomas Erikson | FIXUS SPORT | 01:33.19 | Põhiklass | 4. |
6. | 50 | Tarmo Mõttus | Haanja RK | 01:33.23 | M40 | 1. |
7. | 105 | Pait Hirv | Haanja Rattaklubi | 01:34.20 | M40 | 2. |
8. | 41 | Magnus Krusemann | AREAL team | 01:35.50 | Põhiklass | 5. |
9. | 7 | Sander Suurna | Velo SK Tartu | 01:38.19 | Põhiklass | 6. |
10. | 35 | Toomas Lepik | 01:38.21 | Põhiklass | 7. | |
11. | 59 | Kaidar Hussar | AREAL team | 01:38.26 | M40 | 3. |
12. | 39 | Aimar Hussar | AREAL team | 01:39.12 | Põhiklass | 8. |
13. | 15 | Rainer Pungar | Serviti | 01:39.55 | Põhiklass | 9. |
14. | 49 | Sander Linnus | AREAL team | 01:41.30 | U-23 | 2. |
15. | 89 | Alar Reiska | Haanja Rattaklubi | 01:42.10 | M50 | 1. |
16. | 5 | Arne Tilk | Spordiklubi Serviti | 01:42.39 | M40 | 4. |
17. | 66 | Sander Nool | Haanja RK | 01:43.20 | M18 | 1. |
18. | 107 | Olavi Mõts | Haanja Rattaklubi | 01:43.21 | M45 | 1. |
19. | 45 | Maario Orgla | Škoda | 01:43.59 | Põhiklass | 10. |
20. | 86 | Toomas Tuuna | Rakke SK | 01:45.07 | M55 | 1. |
21. | 106 | Ivo Sild | 01:45.08 | M40 | 5. | |
22. | 54 | Jaanus Sibul | Serviti | 01:45.09 | M40 | 6. |
23. | 12 | Toomas Treier | Serviti | 01:45.11 | M40 | 7. |
24. | 56 | Hardi Heinsar | Valga Rattaklubi | 01:46.17 | M40 | 8. |
25. | 67 | Meelis Danilas | Fixus VIP Team | 01:47.17 | M45 | 2. |
26. | 102 | Raul Soome | Haanja Rattaklubi | 01:47.23 | Põhiklass | 11. |
27. | 80 | Jaanus Järveoja | Team Järveoja | 01:47.32 | M50 | 2. |
28. | 51 | Anti Eskla | Haanja RK | 01:47.33 | M40 | 9. |
29. | 98 | Andrei Morjakov | Velo SK Tartu | 01:47.43 | Põhiklass | 12. |
30. | 63 | Roger Jurman | Rein Taaramäe Rattak | 01:48.29 | M18 | 2. |
31. | 23 | Bruno Võsu | Tartu FitLife | 01:49.58 | Põhiklass | 13. |
32. | 83 | Inge Kool | TÜASK | 01:50.09 | N35+ | 1. |
33. | 87 | Peeter Saarep | 01:50.10 | M60 | 1. | |
34. | 4 | Ragnar Pabort | 01:51.15 | Põhiklass | 14. | |
35. | 100 | Marko Peterson | 01:51.16 | Põhiklass | 15. | |
36. | 109 | Egert Ispert | 01:52.33 | Põhiklass | 16. | |
37. | 70 | Ain Viitkin | 01:52.43 | M45 | 3. | |
38. | 79 | Peeter Parmask | Velo SK Tartu | 01:52.56 | M50 | 3. |
39. | 3 | Marko Koosa | 01:53.07 | Põhiklass | 17. | |
40. | 24 | Marko Aalik | Mikitamäe Aironmään | 01:53.32 | Põhiklass | 18. |
41. | 1 | Marek Maasikmets | Kose AMK ct | 01:53.38 | Põhiklass | 19. |
42. | 53 | Indrek Sarapuu | 01:53.44 | M40 | 10. | |
43. | 64 | Peeter Pung | VOOREMAA CENTRUM | 01:54.11 | M18 | 3. |
44. | 33 | Reijo Peenema | Püssi Veloteam | 01:54.47 | Põhiklass | 20. |
45. | 95 | Tamar Tamm | 01:55.02 | Põhiklass | 21. | |
46. | 84 | Ingrit Kala | Värska OK Peko | 01:55.33 | N35+ | 2. |
47. | 2 | Valdek Rohtma | Velo SK Tartu | 01:56.03 | Põhiklass | 22. |
48. | 58 | Mati Pütsepp | Haanja rattaklubi | 01:56.34 | M40 | 11. |
49. | 16 | Raimond Kesa | Mikitamäe Aironmään | 01:56.38 | Põhiklass | 23. |
50. | 36 | Markus Toom | 01:57.47 | Põhiklass | 24. | |
50. | 34 | Margus Mõtus | 01:57.47 | Põhiklass | 25. | |
52. | 14 | Kaidu Vasar | Westline team | 01:58.14 | Põhiklass | 26. |
53. | 26 | Jaanos Tehvand | 01:58.34 | Põhiklass | 27. | |
54. | 93 | Priit Vakmann | 01:59.42 | M45 | 4. | |
55. | 52 | Raul Kangur | Värska OK Peko | 02:01.34 | M40 | 12. |
56. | 29 | Jaanus Robi | PT AUTO | 02:01.35 | Põhiklass | 28. |
57. | 76 | Tiit Tiivoja | Pärlijõe poisid | 02:01.59 | M50 | 4. |
58. | 28 | Tamar Säde | Spordiklubi Serviti | 02:02.21 | Põhiklass | 29. |
59. | 13 | Janis Kukk | Eesti Reformierakond | 02:02.27 | Põhiklass | 30. |
60. | 94 | Keijo Kuusk | Skibikemarathon | 02:03.21 | Põhiklass | 31. |
61. | 85 | Leons Seskens | AC Sports | 02:04.31 | M55 | 2. |
62. | 30 | Rein Kalle | Keskkonnaamet | 02:04.41 | Põhiklass | 32. |
63. | 18 | Laur Hiob | 02:04.50 | Põhiklass | 33. | |
64. | 68 | Rein Lehtmets | 02:05.01 | M45 | 5. | |
65. | 19 | Janek Kutsch | 02:05.03 | Põhiklass | 34. | |
66. | 8 | Rainer Punga | Jõhvi Motoklubi | 02:06.26 | Põhiklass | 35. |
67. | 99 | Margus Mängel | Mansport Team | 02:06.39 | M50 | 5. |
68. | 44 | Jaanus Pihla | 02:09.27 | Põhiklass | 36. | |
69. | 78 | Karen Soosalu | velo clubbers | 02:09.34 | M50 | 6. |
70. | 17 | Indrek Lillo | 02:10.09 | Põhiklass | 37. | |
71. | 71 | Villu Zirnask | Stamina | 02:10.30 | M45 | 6. |
72. | 77 | Heiki Pensa | Valio | 02:10.54 | M50 | 7. |
73. | 110 | Priit Rooden | Alpi Klubi FIRN | 02:11.52 | Põhiklass | 38. |
74. | 81 | Kert Kärbo | Püssi Veloteam | 02:11.54 | Põhiklass | 39. |
75. | 91 | Lasse Virolainen | 02:12.22 | Põhiklass | 40. | |
76. | 25 | Raino Leopard | Värska OK Peko | 02:12.46 | Põhiklass | 41. |
77. | 97 | Janek Kukk | Extreme Sport | 02:14.11 | Põhiklass | 42. |
78. | 55 | Tarmo Kangur | 02:14.32 | M40 | 13. | |
79. | 32 | Aivar Palumaa | 02:15.05 | Põhiklass | 43. | |
80. | 73 | Gaidy Mandre | 02:15.14 | N35 | 1. | |
81. | 69 | Nikolai Vähi | Westline Team | 02:15.15 | M45 | 7. |
82. | 101 | Janno Toomet | 02:16.27 | Põhiklass | 44. | |
83. | 72 | Annika Sing | 02:16.41 | N35 | 2. | |
84. | 47 | Tauri Lepasild | 02:17.16 | U-23 | 3. | |
85. | 103 | Kadri Lehtme | Haanja Raataklubi | 02:20.34 | N35+ | 3. |
86. | 62 | Ain Klaus | 02:20.48 | M40 | 14. | |
87. | 22 | Janar Toper | 02:22.56 | Põhiklass | 45. | |
88. | 37 | Tanel Sõrmus | 02:24.13 | Põhiklass | 46. | |
89. | 9 | Rene Rajamäe | Mikitamäe Aironmään | 02:25.31 | Põhiklass | 47. |
90. | 108 | Siim Kukk | 02:26.09 | Põhiklass | 48. | |
91. | 104 | Kalmer Kongo | 02:28.59 | M50 | 8. | |
92. | 46 | Janar Kuus | 02:32.57 | Põhiklass | 49. | |
93. | 21 | Raldo Piik | 02:39.01 | Põhiklass | 50. | |
94. | 82 | Kristin Arm | Mikitamäe Aironmään | 02:39.38 | N35+ | 4. |
95. | 10 | Andres Neemre | Mikitamäe Aironmään | 02:39.39 | Põhiklass | 51. |
96. | 90 | Reet Tepaskind | 02:45.45 | N35 | 3. | |
97. | 92 | Tanel Torn | 02:45.49 | Põhiklass | 52. | |
98. | 65 | Rauno Mällo | 02:47.54 | M18 | 4. | |
99. | 74 | Maria Sarv | 02:50.07 | N35 | 4. | |
100. | 75 | Kaisa Raudkepp | Värska OK Peko | 02:51.10 | N35 | 5. |
101. | 11 | Priit Mölder | 03:01.59 | Põhiklass | 53. | |
102. | 57 | Rainer Mällo | 03:14.02 | M40 | 15. | |
43 | Janek Suuroja | Katk | Põhiklass | |||
38 | Margus Uiboaid | Katk | Põhiklass | |||
61 | Taimar Kallari | Astro Baltics | Katk | M40 | ||
88 | Anti Oot | Team Extreme | Ei start | M60 | ||
20 | Reserv 1 | Ei start | Põhiklass | |||
31 | Andero Kõrv | Tartu Velo | Ei start | Põhiklass | ||
27 | Martti Hoop | Ei start | Põhiklass | |||
60 | Anti Arak | AREAL team | Ei start | M40 |