XIII Värska GP Rattamaraton 20.06.2015

20.06.2015 Värska (Jüri Pärnik)
50 km
50000m
Koht Nr Nimi Klubi Tulemus KlassKohtK
1. 76Viljar Kannimäe Opel Thule ProT01:49.09 Põhik 1.
2. 9Kristjan Randma VO2 SPECIALIZED01:49.10 Põhik 2.
3. 2Rait Pallo Areal team 01:49.11 M40 1.
4. 55Erki Otsus Ehitusmeister R01:49.12 Põhik 3.
5. 23Kristo Prangel Areal 01:49.21 M18 1.
6. 44Rinaldo Teder Liivimaa Rattak01:50.09 Põhik 4.
7. 63Taimar Kallari Astro Baltics 01:52.24 M45 1.
7. 3Aimar Hussar Areal team 01:52.24 Põhik 5.
9. 61Mart Kärner Liivimaa Rattak01:52.25 M45 2.
10. 1Andrei Gristsenko Havaii Express 01:53.57 M40 2.
11. 59Arne Tilk 01:55.59 M45 3.
12. 81Karli Külanurm Tartu 01:56.02 Põhik 6.
13. 57Toomas Treier 01:56.19 M40 3.
14. 42Rainer Pungar MAN Sport Team 01:58.30 Põhik 7.
15. 62Kalmer Ojasaar A&T sport 02:00.23 M40 4.
15. 7Kristjan Linnus OK Peko 02:00.23 U-23 1.
17. 58Jaanus Sibul 02:00.24 M40 5.
18. 37Rainer Villemson 02:01.00 Põhik 8.
19. 72Priit Karjane 02:01.05 M45 4.
20. 4Taaniel Tooming Vabajooks 02:02.45 Põhik 9.
21. 56Küllo Linnupuu 02:03.01 M40 6.
22. 70Margo Kippasto 02:03.20 M40 7.
23. 11Markus Toom Tervisesport 02:03.39 Põhik 10.
24. 80Kaupo Kuhlap Cosmos Sport 02:03.57 M45 5.
25. 32Anti Eskla Haanja Rattaklu02:04.07 M40 8.
26. 34Alar Jaanson 4-vedu 02:04.10 Põhik 11.
27. 6Sander Linnus OK Peko 02:05.09 Põhik 12.
28. 25Ülari Alaväli 02:06.29 Põhik 13.
29. 77Magnar Alev HMV Kuld 02:10.15 M40 9.
30. 60Kaido Toonekurg Spordipartner 02:12.37 Põhik 14.
31. 82Toomas Reinsalu Tervisesport 02:13.02 M40 10.
32. 73Aleksandr Varikov - 02:13.10 Põhik 15.
33. 18Ingrit Kala Värska OK Peko 02:13.20 N35+ 1.
34. 88Maario Orgla Škoda 02:14.08 Põhik 16.
35. 51Jaanos Tehvand 02:14.15 M40 11.
36. 33Heigo Otsa 02:14.39 Põhik 17.
37. 24Laur Hiob 02:14.50 Põhik 18.
38. 13Bruno Võsu Team Eleven Est02:14.59 Põhik 19.
39. 31Lennart Raudsepp TriSmile 02:15.06 M45 6.
40. 43Erkki Jürgenson Tervisesport 02:15.54 Põhik 20.
41. 15Janis Kukk Vooremaa Centru02:16.01 Põhik 21.
42. 53Raul Olesk OK Põlva Kobras02:16.04 M55 1.
43. 45Egle Teder Liivimaa Rattak02:16.10 N35+ 2.
44. 86Kristo Hütt 02:16.14 Põhik 22.
45. 66Robertino Kuik 02:16.22 M45 7.
46. 68Heigo Lomp AC Racing 02:16.31 Põhik 23.
47. 20Indrek Lillo 02:16.43 Põhik 24.
48. 48Veiko Pak Kadarbiku 02:17.19 M50 1.
49. 36Erhard Mandel 02:17.24 M45 8.
50. 85Aivar Gutmann Tallinn 02:18.57 M50 2.
51. 35Kalmer Kongo 02:19.32 M55 2.
52. 78Alar Liin 02:22.02 Põhik 25.
53. 17Tiit Lukas 02:27.09 Põhik 26.
54. 30Leons Seskens AC Sports 02:27.32 M55 3.
55. 26Erki Tamm 02:28.33 M40 12.
56. 14Mattias Sild 02:29.16 Põhik 27.
57. 52Rasmus Käo 02:32.42 Põhik 28.
58. 87Taavi Tell Areal Team 02:33.00 M40 13.
59. 12Rein Kalle Keskkonnaamet 02:33.11 M40 14.
60. 39Lasse Virolainen 02:33.35 Põhik 29.
61. 74Helin Toom Porter Racing 02:34.19 N35 1.
62. 65Heiki Pensa Valio 02:35.51 M55 4.
63. 38Kalle Pungas 02:37.03 M45 9.
64. 21Janar kuus 02:37.43 M40 15.
65. 54Margus Kangur 02:37.56 Põhik 30.
66. 19Tiina Tiisler SK Serviti/ Kõl02:43.47 N35+ 3.
67. 84Erko Zlatin Põlva 02:44.17 Põhik 31.
68. 46Martin Mikk-Kirsme Tervisesport 02:45.08 Põhik 32.
69. 49Meelis Mulla 02:46.54 Põhik 33.
70. 27Tauri Lepasild 02:53.06 U-23 2.
71. 83Kahro Peedosaar Põlva 02:55.40 Põhik 34.
72. 40Mart Meltsov Maanteeamet 03:02.18 M50 3.
73. 28Ilmar Tagel TriSmile/SK Kõl03:10.50 M60 1.
74. 41Steven Toobre 03:12.05 M18 2.
75. 47Aleksander Dobrus Karksi-Nuia Rat03:14.12 M55 5.
76. 22Allar Laugesaar 03:21.54 Põhik 35.
77. 29Tarmo Loogus Perearstikeskus03:23.59 M40 16.
5Martin Meltsov Haanja RattakluKatk Põhik
64Doris Kudre Värska OK Peko Katk N18
79Marko Koosa Ei start Põhik
10Marek Maasikmets Kose AMK ct Ei start Põhik
75Kalev Joonas Ei start M50
50Tiit Tiivoja Rõuge racing teEi start M55
69Allan Mägi Jooksupartner Ei start M40
71Ojari Paas Viimsi RattakluEi start M40
16Triin Norre Ei start Põhik
67Ivan Mikhailov Pskov Ski Team Ei start M50
PEKO
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2015, www.tak-soft.com 20.06.2015 14:48:04