21.06.2008 VI Värska GP Rattamaraton () |
Koht Nr Nimi Klubi Klass Tulemus KohtK
1. 244 Aksel Nõmmela CFC M16M 00:50.56 1.
2. 152 Kaarel Redi TÜASK M14M 00:51.53 1.
3. 161 Kristjan Linnus Peko M16M 00:52.25 2.
4. 197 Silver Mäoma M14M 00:53.30 2.
5. 195 Mihkel Kalja M14M 00:53.33 3.
6. 162 Marko Aalik M21M 00:53.46 1.
7. 180 Karin Redi TÜASK N14-16M 00:53.47 1.
8. 196 Priit Kalja M21M 00:54.51 2.
9. 168 Heikki Punka westline team M21M 00:55.08 3.
10. 151 Martin Rander Sk Velo M14M 00:56.02 4.
11. 179 Sirje Lepik TÜASK N14-16M 00:56.03 2.
12. 175 Andres Talmet M21M 00:56.50 4.
13. 240 Kristjan Kivipalu Tallinn M21M 00:57.36 5.
14. 243 Janar Kuus Elva M21M 00:59.34 6.
15. 181 Kaisa Raudkepp OK PEKO N14-16M 01:00.51 3.
16. 176 Teet Tooming OK Põlva Kobras M21M 01:01.11 7.
17. 169 Indrek Lillo M21M 01:01.28 8.
18. 177 Heiki Pensa valio M21M 01:01.36 9.
19. 163 Tarmo Kangur M21M 01:01.43 10.
20. 155 Vahur Vahtra TÜ ASK M14M 01:02.16 5.
21. 182 Maarja Sadam N21M 01:02.18 1.
22. 160 Indrek Reinik Pärnu Kalev M16M 01:02.20 3.
23. 199 Indrek Sarapuu Tartu M21M 01:02.33 11.
24. 171 Margus Suun M21M 01:03.02 12.
25. 165 Lembit Teesalu M21M 01:03.20 13.
26. 178 Viljar Vahtra M21M 01:03.32 14.
27. 164 Mati Makejev M21M 01:03.59 15.
28. 189 Kätlin Käär N21M 01:06.11 2.
29. 242 Taavi Sarik Rõuge M14M 01:06.36 6.
30. 174 Priit Pärsim M21M 01:07.02 16.
31. 170 Andres Neemre M21M 01:07.03 17.
32. 185 Ave Rosenthal 21cc N21M 01:09.24 3.
33. 198 Siiri Antsmae Harjumaa N21M 01:09.28 4.
34. 167 Mart Vare M21M 01:09.31 18.
35. 192 Rita Randmaa N21M 01:11.11 5.
36. 154 Kasper Koosa M14M 01:16.36 7.
37. 153 Raimond Vink M14M 01:17.29 8.
38. 187 Heidi Põder N21M 01:17.34 6.
39. 172 Evelin Lätt N21M 01:18.36 7.
40. 186 Kairi Kangur N21M 01:18.41 8.
41. 190 Piret Suitso N21M 01:18.42 9.
42. 183 Mari-Liis Juurik N21M 01:19.10 10.
43. 241 Veste Kivipalu Tallinn N21M 01:19.14 11.
44. 156 Kaur Valk M14M 01:22.00 9.
45. 191 Aune Valk N21M 01:22.03 12.
46. 193 Pille-Triin Saarma N21M 01:23.10 13.
47. 184 Annika Suun N21M 01:23.11 14.
48. 166 Kari Erkki Huttunen M21M 01:25.36 19.
49. 201 Margit Rande Harju N21M 01:26.02 15.
49. 200 Pille Pleež Tallinn N21M 01:26.02 16.
51. 194 Ellen Tohvri Tartu Hansa Rotary K N21M 01:36.01 17.
52. 188 Helle Mölder N21M 01:37.59 18.
53. 247 Monika Kirss Tallinn N21M 01:59.02 19.
54. 246 Therese Nõmmela Tallinn N21M 01:59.19 20.
159 Kermo Paju Cosmos M14M Ei start
157 Tom Kõrvas Cosmos M14M Ei start
173 Heikki Punka westline team M21M Ei start
158 Franz Sammel Cosmos M14M Ei start
PEKO