Tavarada (Long)
22.07.2018 Mikitamäe (Raul Kudre)
1. Oleg Koshik SRD EST 01:00.10 6:02( 1) 11:37( 1) 20:40( 1) 31:05( 1) 36:40( 1) 43:40( 1) 51:37( 1) 54:25( 1) 55:28( 1) 59:40( 1) 60:10( 1)
6:02[ 1] 5:35[ 1] 9:03[ 1] 10:25[ 1] 5:35[ 1] 7:00[ 1] 7:57[ 1] 2:48[ 1] 1:03[ 1] 4:12[ 1] 0:30[ 1]
Tuuli Erm Võru EST Ei start
Yuriy Ekatov Orienta-Kyncevo RUS Ei start
Sergei Vorontsov Malahit RUS Ei start
Elizaveta Bolotova Orienta-Kyncevo RUS Ei start
1. Dmitriy Rakovitsa MOSKOMPAS RUS 01:05.53 2:59( 1) 8:24( 1) 12:59( 1) 15:47( 2) 17:50( 1) 21:07( 1) 30:08( 1) 35:39( 1) 39:15( 2) 43:45( 1) 46:20( 1) 49:58( 1) 55:20( 1) 61:09( 1) 62:48( 1) 63:18( 1) 65:31( 1) 65:53( 1)
2:59[ 1] 5:25[ 1] 4:35[ 1] 2:48[14] 2:03[ 2] 3:17[ 1] 9:01[ 5] 5:31[ 2] 3:36[ 3] 4:30[ 1] 2:35[ 7] 3:38[ 4] 5:22[ 1] 5:49[ 1] 1:39[ 1] 0:30[ 1] 2:13[ 1] 0:22[ 7]
2. Alexey Bolotov Orienta-Kyncevo RUS 01:14.29 3:13( 2) 8:59( 2) 14:03( 2) 15:45( 1) 18:36( 3) 22:26( 3) 31:31( 3) 37:40( 3) 41:05( 3) 46:40( 3) 52:30( 2) 55:56( 2) 62:06( 2) 68:57( 2) 70:59( 2) 71:40( 2) 74:09( 2) 74:29( 2)
3:13[ 2] 5:46[ 2] 5:04[ 3] 1:42[ 1] 2:51[ 9] 3:50[ 4] 9:05[ 6] 6:09[ 5] 3:25[ 2] 5:35[ 3] 5:50[12] 3:26[ 3] 6:10[ 3] 6:51[ 2] 2:02[ 4] 0:41[ 4] 2:29[ 2] 0:20[ 2]
3. Evgeniy Shubin MOSKOMPAS RUS 01:16.07 3:19( 4) 9:18( 4) 14:15( 3) 16:10( 3) 18:02( 2) 21:32( 2) 30:14( 2) 35:52( 2) 39:13( 1) 44:22( 2) 53:38( 3) 56:43( 3) 62:34( 3) 70:16( 3) 72:17( 3) 72:51( 3) 75:47( 3) 76:07( 3)
3:19[ 4] 5:59[ 4] 4:57[ 2] 1:55[ 2] 1:52[ 1] 3:30[ 3] 8:42[ 4] 5:38[ 3] 3:21[ 1] 5:09[ 2] 9:16[14] 3:05[ 1] 5:51[ 2] 7:42[ 5] 2:01[ 3] 0:34[ 2] 2:56[ 9] 0:20[ 1]
4. Ragnar Rooba Rakv EST 01:21.54 4:21(13) 10:42( 8) 16:06( 6) 18:35( 4) 21:20( 5) 25:34( 5) 34:15( 5) 40:45( 5) 44:59( 4) 52:31( 4) 56:08( 5) 59:30( 5) 68:52( 6) 76:13( 6) 78:10( 6) 78:54( 6) 81:33( 4) 81:54( 4)
4:21[13] 6:21[ 7] 5:24[ 4] 2:29[ 6] 2:45[ 6] 4:14[ 6] 8:41[ 3] 6:30[ 6] 4:14[ 6] 7:32[12] 3:37[ 8] 3:22[ 2] 9:22[14] 7:21[ 3] 1:57[ 2] 0:44[ 6] 2:39[ 3] 0:21[ 6]
5. Siim Turban Rakv EST 01:22.03 3:30( 6) 10:52(10) 16:51( 7) 18:57( 6) 21:51( 7) 26:19( 7) 36:09( 7) 43:13( 8) 46:50( 5) 53:18( 5) 55:44( 4) 59:22( 4) 67:09( 4) 75:55( 5) 78:06( 5) 78:49( 5) 81:42( 5) 82:03( 5)
3:30[ 6] 7:22[12] 5:59[ 6] 2:06[ 3] 2:54[10] 4:28[ 9] 9:50[ 9] 7:04[ 8] 3:37[ 4] 6:28[ 5] 2:26[ 6] 3:38[ 4] 7:47[ 9] 8:46[10] 2:11[ 6] 0:43[ 5] 2:53[ 7] 0:21[ 5]
6. Mihkel Mahla Peko EST 01:26.35 3:39( 7) 9:55( 6) 15:30( 4) 18:58( 7) 21:38( 6) 25:53( 6) 35:29( 6) 42:53( 7) 47:54( 6) 54:26( 6) 56:25( 6) 60:36( 6) 67:42( 5) 75:15( 4) 77:43( 4) 78:23( 4) 86:10( 6) 86:35( 6)
3:39[ 7] 6:16[ 6] 5:35[ 5] 3:28[17] 2:40[ 5] 4:15[ 8] 9:36[ 8] 7:24[14] 5:01[11] 6:32[ 6] 1:59[ 1] 4:11[12] 7:06[ 5] 7:33[ 4] 2:28[11] 0:40[ 3] 7:47[14] 0:25[13]
7. Olle Ilmar Jaama EST 01:30.19 4:00(12) 10:57(11) 17:49( 8) 20:25(10) 25:03(12) 31:56(11) 41:18(10) 48:32(10) 53:41( 8) 60:24( 8) 62:48( 7) 66:46( 7) 74:10( 7) 83:20( 7) 85:39( 7) 86:40( 7) 89:57( 7) 90:19( 7)
4:00[12] 6:57[10] 6:52[10] 2:36[10] 4:38[15] 6:53[15] 9:22[ 7] 7:14[12] 5:09[13] 6:43[ 8] 2:24[ 5] 3:58[ 7] 7:24[ 7] 9:10[11] 2:19[ 7] 1:01[13] 3:17[11] 0:22[ 7]
8. Mattias Maidla Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 01:31.15 4:39(15) 13:09(14) 20:55(14) 23:28(14) 27:55(14) 32:46(13) 42:54(11) 50:01(11) 54:58( 9) 61:35( 9) 63:54( 9) 67:55( 9) 77:11( 9) 84:57( 8) 87:17( 8) 88:06( 8) 90:51( 8) 91:15( 8)
4:39[15] 8:30[14] 7:46[13] 2:33[ 8] 4:27[14] 4:51[11] 10:08[10] 7:07[10] 4:57[10] 6:37[ 7] 2:19[ 3] 4:01[ 9] 9:16[13] 7:46[ 6] 2:20[ 8] 0:49[10] 2:45[ 6] 0:24[10]
9. Timo Kudre Peko EST 01:32.09 3:40( 8) 10:31( 7) 18:38(13) 20:54(12) 23:10( 9) 32:15(12) 44:41(13) 52:10(13) 56:32(11) 62:57(11) 66:35(10) 70:34(10) 77:35(10) 85:58( 9) 88:21( 9) 89:05( 9) 91:45( 9) 92:09( 9)
3:40[ 8] 6:51[ 8] 8:07[14] 2:16[ 5] 2:16[ 4] 9:05[16] 12:26[12] 7:29[15] 4:22[ 7] 6:25[ 4] 3:38[ 9] 3:59[ 8] 7:01[ 4] 8:23[ 9] 2:23[ 9] 0:44[ 6] 2:40[ 4] 0:24[11]
10. Geogii Rumiantsev Orienta-Kyncevo RUS 01:32.54 3:49( 9) 11:41(13) 17:49( 8) 20:21( 9) 23:07( 8) 28:40(10) 39:14( 9) 46:37( 9) 51:40( 7) 59:01( 7) 63:41( 8) 67:51( 8) 75:34( 8) 86:09(10) 88:39(10) 89:25(10) 92:29(10) 92:54(10)
3:49[ 9] 7:52[13] 6:08[ 7] 2:32[ 7] 2:46[ 7] 5:33[13] 10:34[11] 7:23[13] 5:03[12] 7:21[11] 4:40[10] 4:10[11] 7:43[ 8] 10:35[14] 2:30[13] 0:46[ 8] 3:04[10] 0:25[12]
11. Martin Erik Maripuu Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 01:38.22 3:54(11) 11:15(12) 18:01(12) 20:36(11) 24:01(11) 28:15( 9) 44:31(12) 51:39(12) 55:48(10) 62:45(10) 70:30(11) 74:26(11) 83:31(11) 91:44(11) 94:09(11) 95:01(11) 97:55(11) 98:22(11)
3:54[11] 7:21[11] 6:46[ 9] 2:35[ 9] 3:25[12] 4:14[ 6] 16:16[16] 7:08[11] 4:09[ 5] 6:57[10] 7:45[13] 3:56[ 6] 9:05[12] 8:13[ 8] 2:25[10] 0:52[12] 2:54[ 8] 0:27[14]
12. Stepan Boleznov Orienta-Kyncevo RUS 01:45.37 4:45(16) 13:21(15) 21:54(16) 25:02(16) 28:15(15) 32:50(14) 51:41(16) 58:27(15) 63:04(13) 73:41(13) 75:40(13) 79:47(12) 88:01(12) 97:40(12) 100:15(12) 101:34(12) 105:17(12) 105:37(12)
4:45[16] 8:36[15] 8:33[15] 3:08[15] 3:13[11] 4:35[10] 18:51[17] 6:46[ 7] 4:37[ 8] 10:37[14] 1:59[ 1] 4:07[10] 8:14[10] 9:39[12] 2:35[14] 1:19[14] 3:43[13] 0:20[ 2]
13. Ronalds Lūkins Siguldas sporta LAT 01:45.59 3:49( 9) 10:45( 9) 18:00(11) 20:11( 8) 27:30(13) 33:23(15) 48:32(14) 55:36(14) 60:27(12) 67:10(12) 72:39(12) 82:00(13) 89:20(13) 99:17(13) 101:27(13) 102:14(13) 105:35(13) 105:59(13)
3:49[ 9] 6:56[ 9] 7:15[11] 2:11[ 4] 7:19[17] 5:53[14] 15:09[15] 7:04[ 8] 4:51[ 9] 6:43[ 8] 5:29[11] 9:21[14] 7:20[ 6] 9:57[13] 2:10[ 5] 0:47[ 9] 3:21[12] 0:24[ 9]
14. Maanus Udam JOKA EST 01:59.22 5:14(17) 14:25(17) 21:53(15) 24:32(15) 29:25(16) 50:08(17) 63:29(17) 72:16(17) 79:35(14) 87:30(14) 89:50(14) 96:34(14) 104:54(14) 113:03(14) 115:32(14) 116:21(14) 119:01(14) 119:22(14)
5:14[17] 9:11[16] 7:28[12] 2:39[11] 4:53[16] 20:43[17] 13:21[13] 8:47[16] 7:19[14] 7:55[13] 2:20[ 4] 6:44[13] 8:20[11] 8:09[ 7] 2:29[12] 0:49[10] 2:40[ 4] 0:21[ 4]
Raul Viitmaa Lehola EST Puuduv KP 3:19( 4) 9:23( 5) 16:05( 5) 18:49( 5) 20:54( 4) 24:15( 4) 32:28( 4) 38:07( 4)
3:19[ 4] 6:04[ 5] 6:42[ 8] 2:44[13] 2:05[ 3] 3:21[ 2] 8:13[ 1] 5:39[ 4]
Mehis Udam JOKA EST Puuduv KP 3:17( 3) 9:11( 3) 17:51(10) 21:11(13) 23:58(10) 27:50( 8) 36:30( 8) 41:58( 6)
3:17[ 3] 5:54[ 3] 8:40[16] 3:20[16] 2:47[ 8] 3:52[ 5] 8:40[ 2] 5:28[ 1]
Robert Sander Ilves EST Puuduv KP 4:27(14) 13:50(16) 24:02(17) 26:41(17) 31:00(17) 35:57(16) 50:12(15) 59:57(16)
4:27[14] 9:23[17] 10:12[17] 2:39[11] 4:19[13] 4:57[12] 14:15[14] 9:45[17]
Sven-Andres Niglas Jõhvikas EST Ei start
Edijs Čākurs Naukseni LAT Ei start
Raiko Marrandi JOKA EST Ei start
1. Andris Sarksna Ogre OK/SC LAT 01:10.28 9:55( 1) 13:06( 1) 15:27( 1) 17:49( 1) 20:30( 1) 24:23( 1) 29:30( 1) 34:42( 1) 37:52( 1) 41:00( 1) 42:53( 1) 46:21( 1) 50:25( 1) 53:47( 1) 58:48( 1) 65:39( 1) 67:26( 1) 68:00( 1) 70:07( 1) 70:28( 1)
9:55[ 1] 3:11[ 1] 2:21[ 1] 2:22[ 2] 2:41[ 1] 3:53[ 1] 5:07[ 1] 5:12[ 1] 3:10[ 2] 3:08[ 1] 1:53[ 7] 3:28[ 1] 4:04[ 1] 3:22[ 3] 5:01[ 1] 6:51[ 3] 1:47[ 1] 0:34[ 1] 2:07[ 1] 0:21[ 5]
2. Sander Pritsik Rakv EST 01:16.51 11:15( 5) 15:06( 5) 18:04( 5) 20:48( 5) 23:38( 5) 28:22( 5) 33:37( 4) 39:18( 4) 43:14( 4) 46:58( 4) 48:25( 4) 52:19( 3) 56:43( 3) 59:43( 3) 65:08( 3) 71:46( 2) 73:35( 2) 74:11( 2) 76:32( 2) 76:51( 2)
11:15[ 5] 3:51[ 6] 2:58[ 3] 2:44[ 5] 2:50[ 3] 4:44[ 5] 5:15[ 3] 5:41[ 3] 3:56[ 6] 3:44[ 5] 1:27[ 3] 3:54[ 3] 4:24[ 2] 3:00[ 2] 5:25[ 2] 6:38[ 1] 1:49[ 2] 0:36[ 3] 2:21[ 2] 0:19[ 1]
3. Andrey Prozorov Orienta-Kyncevo RUS 01:18.18 10:39( 2) 14:09( 2) 17:40( 3) 19:54( 2) 22:56( 2) 28:18( 4) 33:25( 3) 39:04( 3) 42:01( 3) 45:29( 2) 46:58( 2) 50:37( 2) 55:35( 2) 58:28( 2) 63:55( 2) 72:25( 3) 74:17( 3) 74:57( 3) 77:56( 3) 78:18( 3)
10:39[ 2] 3:30[ 2] 3:31[ 5] 2:14[ 1] 3:02[ 5] 5:22[ 6] 5:07[ 1] 5:39[ 2] 2:57[ 1] 3:28[ 2] 1:29[ 4] 3:39[ 2] 4:58[ 5] 2:53[ 1] 5:27[ 3] 8:30[ 7] 1:52[ 3] 0:40[ 5] 2:59[ 7] 0:22[ 6]
4. Andres Rõõm Ilves EST 01:22.21 10:52( 3) 14:26( 3) 17:45( 4) 20:23( 4) 23:09( 3) 27:30( 2) 32:46( 2) 38:27( 2) 41:51( 2) 45:29( 2) 47:20( 3) 52:43( 4) 58:53( 4) 64:13( 5) 69:51( 5) 76:57( 4) 78:55( 4) 79:35( 4) 82:01( 4) 82:21( 4)
10:52[ 3] 3:34[ 3] 3:19[ 4] 2:38[ 3] 2:46[ 2] 4:21[ 2] 5:16[ 4] 5:41[ 3] 3:24[ 3] 3:38[ 3] 1:51[ 6] 5:23[ 7] 6:10[ 6] 5:20[ 7] 5:38[ 4] 7:06[ 4] 1:58[ 5] 0:40[ 5] 2:26[ 4] 0:20[ 3]
5. Märten Henrik Pais West EST 01:22.52 11:09( 4) 14:46( 4) 17:28( 2) 20:10( 3) 23:09( 3) 27:44( 3) 33:55( 5) 40:35( 5) 44:23( 5) 49:32( 5) 50:52( 5) 54:59( 5) 59:53( 5) 63:38( 4) 69:42( 4) 77:17( 5) 79:27( 5) 80:06( 5) 82:31( 5) 82:52( 5)
11:09[ 4] 3:37[ 4] 2:42[ 2] 2:42[ 4] 2:59[ 4] 4:35[ 4] 6:11[ 7] 6:40[ 7] 3:48[ 5] 5:09[ 6] 1:20[ 2] 4:07[ 5] 4:54[ 4] 3:45[ 5] 6:04[ 5] 7:35[ 6] 2:10[ 7] 0:39[ 4] 2:25[ 3] 0:21[ 4]
6. Māris Heinols Burkānciems&Co LAT 01:27.07 14:03( 6) 20:04( 7) 23:35( 7) 26:24( 7) 29:32( 6) 33:53( 6) 39:19( 6) 45:44( 6) 49:14( 6) 52:52( 6) 54:08( 6) 58:03( 6) 62:32( 6) 66:05( 6) 75:00( 6) 81:49( 6) 83:45( 6) 84:20( 6) 86:48( 6) 87:07( 6)
14:03[ 6] 6:01[ 7] 3:31[ 5] 2:49[ 6] 3:08[ 6] 4:21[ 2] 5:26[ 5] 6:25[ 5] 3:30[ 4] 3:38[ 3] 1:16[ 1] 3:55[ 4] 4:29[ 3] 3:33[ 4] 8:55[ 7] 6:49[ 2] 1:56[ 4] 0:35[ 2] 2:28[ 5] 0:19[ 1]
7. Kristofer Pähklepa Kobras EST 01:43.52 14:08( 7) 17:55( 6) 21:39( 6) 25:34( 6) 30:20( 7) 37:55( 7) 43:36( 7) 50:08( 7) 55:27( 7) 63:53( 7) 65:30( 7) 70:37( 7) 79:19( 7) 84:04( 7) 90:25( 7) 97:59( 7) 100:00( 7) 100:40( 7) 103:28( 7) 103:52( 7)
14:08[ 7] 3:47[ 5] 3:44[ 7] 3:55[ 7] 4:46[ 7] 7:35[ 7] 5:41[ 6] 6:32[ 6] 5:19[ 7] 8:26[ 7] 1:37[ 5] 5:07[ 6] 8:42[ 7] 4:45[ 6] 6:21[ 6] 7:34[ 5] 2:01[ 6] 0:40[ 5] 2:48[ 6] 0:24[ 7]
Danil Buzovkin MOSKOMPAS RUS Katk
Kaarel Hendrik Zernant Ilves EST Ei start
Rūdolfs Matīss Vimba ZVOC LAT Ei start
1. Lauri Malsroos SK Saue Tammed EST 01:27.49 2:59( 8) 7:48( 3) 11:08( 3) 12:37( 3) 14:02( 3) 14:56( 2) 16:03( 2) 18:03( 1) 20:25( 1) 23:14( 1) 25:25( 1) 31:38( 1) 36:07( 1) 38:45( 1) 42:47( 1) 44:03( 1) 49:47( 1) 55:10( 1) 58:02( 1) 60:29( 1) 63:21( 1) 67:42( 1) 73:11( 1) 75:57( 1) 78:29( 1) 83:39( 1) 85:11( 1) 85:43( 1) 87:30( 1) 87:49( 1)
2:59[ 8] 4:49[ 3] 3:20[ 2] 1:29[ 2] 1:25[ 1] 0:54[ 2] 1:07[ 1] 2:00[ 1] 2:22[ 2] 2:49[ 1] 2:11[ 1] 6:13[ 2] 4:29[ 2] 2:38[ 2] 4:02[ 2] 1:16[ 4] 5:44[ 2] 5:23[ 7] 2:52[ 9] 2:27[ 1] 2:52[ 2] 4:21[ 1] 5:29[ 7] 2:46[ 1] 2:32[ 2] 5:10[ 2] 1:32[ 1] 0:32[ 2] 1:47[ 1] 0:19[ 5]
2. Tonis Erm TA OK EST 01:30.33 2:38( 1) 7:27( 1) 10:49( 1) 12:22( 2) 13:54( 1) 14:53( 1) 16:02( 1) 18:15( 2) 20:39( 2) 23:28( 2) 25:52( 2) 32:53( 2) 37:29( 2) 40:11( 2) 44:23( 2) 45:40( 2) 51:24( 2) 56:45( 2) 59:30( 2) 62:15( 2) 65:30( 2) 70:20( 2) 75:35( 2) 78:24( 2) 80:59( 2) 86:10( 2) 87:44( 2) 88:15( 2) 90:14( 2) 90:33( 2)
2:38[ 1] 4:49[ 3] 3:22[ 3] 1:33[ 4] 1:32[ 2] 0:59[ 4] 1:09[ 3] 2:13[ 2] 2:24[ 3] 2:49[ 1] 2:24[ 5] 7:01[ 5] 4:36[ 3] 2:42[ 6] 4:12[ 5] 1:17[ 5] 5:44[ 2] 5:21[ 6] 2:45[ 2] 2:45[ 3] 3:15[ 8] 4:50[ 7] 5:15[ 3] 2:49[ 3] 2:35[ 5] 5:11[ 3] 1:34[ 3] 0:31[ 1] 1:59[ 6] 0:19[ 6]
3. Margus Hallik OK LUS EST 01:31.15 3:15(18) 8:38(14) 12:09(10) 13:47( 9) 15:21( 7) 16:22( 7) 17:39( 7) 19:58( 7) 22:32( 7) 25:44( 8) 28:30( 8) 34:40( 4) 39:08( 4) 41:46( 4) 45:49( 4) 47:04( 4) 52:49( 3) 58:12( 4) 60:55( 4) 63:32( 4) 66:23( 4) 70:46( 3) 76:13( 4) 78:59( 3) 81:32( 3) 86:50( 3) 88:28( 3) 89:00( 3) 90:57( 3) 91:15( 3)
3:15[18] 5:23[14] 3:31[ 7] 1:38[11] 1:34[ 3] 1:01[ 9] 1:17[12] 2:19[ 5] 2:34[ 6] 3:12[ 8] 2:46[10] 6:10[ 1] 4:28[ 1] 2:38[ 2] 4:03[ 3] 1:15[ 3] 5:45[ 5] 5:23[ 7] 2:43[ 1] 2:37[ 2] 2:51[ 1] 4:23[ 2] 5:27[ 6] 2:46[ 1] 2:33[ 4] 5:18[ 4] 1:38[ 5] 0:32[ 2] 1:57[ 3] 0:18[ 1]
4. Riivo Roose Estonian Orient EST 01:31.38 2:52( 4) 7:39( 2) 10:55( 2) 12:21( 1) 13:55( 2) 15:17( 3) 16:28( 3) 19:04( 3) 21:18( 3) 24:26( 3) 26:45( 3) 33:45( 3) 38:25( 3) 41:35( 3) 45:26( 3) 46:52( 3) 52:51( 4) 57:46( 3) 60:37( 3) 63:25( 3) 66:22( 3) 70:58( 4) 75:49( 3) 79:40( 4) 82:12( 4) 87:12( 4) 88:44( 4) 89:21( 4) 91:18( 4) 91:38( 4)
2:52[ 4] 4:47[ 2] 3:16[ 1] 1:26[ 1] 1:34[ 3] 1:22[22] 1:11[ 4] 2:36[13] 2:14[ 1] 3:08[ 7] 2:19[ 3] 7:00[ 4] 4:40[ 5] 3:10[11] 3:51[ 1] 1:26[ 8] 5:59[ 9] 4:55[ 2] 2:51[ 8] 2:48[ 5] 2:57[ 3] 4:36[ 4] 4:51[ 1] 3:51[21] 2:32[ 2] 5:00[ 1] 1:32[ 1] 0:37[13] 1:57[ 3] 0:20[ 9]
5. Anders Blomster OK Trian FIN 01:34.53 3:04(12) 7:48( 3) 11:12( 4) 13:00( 6) 14:57( 5) 15:50( 4) 16:57( 4) 19:40( 5) 22:33( 8) 25:28( 5) 27:53( 5) 35:51( 7) 40:30( 7) 43:11( 7) 47:24( 6) 48:38( 6) 54:25( 6) 59:05( 5) 61:50( 5) 64:50( 5) 67:55( 5) 72:23( 5) 78:20( 5) 81:27( 5) 83:54( 5) 89:46( 5) 91:37( 5) 92:13( 5) 94:35( 5) 94:53( 5)
3:04[12] 4:44[ 1] 3:24[ 4] 1:48[16] 1:57[10] 0:53[ 1] 1:07[ 1] 2:43[16] 2:53[12] 2:55[ 3] 2:25[ 6] 7:58[15] 4:39[ 4] 2:41[ 4] 4:13[ 6] 1:14[ 1] 5:47[ 7] 4:40[ 1] 2:45[ 2] 3:00[ 7] 3:05[ 4] 4:28[ 3] 5:57[ 8] 3:07[ 8] 2:27[ 1] 5:52[11] 1:51[13] 0:36[ 9] 2:22[18] 0:18[ 3]
6. Priit Poopuu JOKA EST 01:35.10 2:49( 3) 7:58( 5) 11:23( 5) 12:56( 4) 15:34(10) 16:31( 8) 17:44( 8) 20:01( 8) 22:31( 5) 25:36( 7) 27:58( 6) 34:45( 5) 39:32( 5) 42:19( 5) 46:37( 5) 47:54( 5) 53:38( 5) 59:15( 6) 62:35( 6) 65:25( 6) 68:35( 6) 73:25( 6) 79:28( 6) 82:25( 6) 85:14( 6) 90:43( 6) 92:19( 6) 92:53( 6) 94:51( 6) 95:10( 6)
2:49[ 3] 5:09[ 6] 3:25[ 6] 1:33[ 4] 2:38[20] 0:57[ 3] 1:13[ 9] 2:17[ 3] 2:30[ 4] 3:05[ 6] 2:22[ 4] 6:47[ 3] 4:47[ 6] 2:47[ 7] 4:18[ 8] 1:17[ 5] 5:44[ 2] 5:37[11] 3:20[20] 2:50[ 6] 3:10[ 5] 4:50[ 7] 6:03[10] 2:57[ 4] 2:49[ 6] 5:29[ 5] 1:36[ 4] 0:34[ 7] 1:58[ 5] 0:19[ 7]
7. Petr Ryabinin Ramenskoe RUS 01:39.11 2:55( 5) 8:00( 7) 11:24( 6) 12:58( 5) 14:59( 6) 15:59( 6) 17:13( 6) 19:30( 4) 22:18( 4) 25:32( 6) 27:49( 4) 34:50( 6) 40:03( 6) 43:01( 6) 48:08( 7) 49:50( 7) 55:54( 7) 61:01( 7) 64:15( 7) 67:39( 7) 71:07( 7) 76:52( 8) 82:05( 8) 85:25( 8) 88:22( 8) 94:00( 8) 96:14( 8) 96:47( 8) 98:51( 7) 99:11( 7)
2:55[ 5] 5:05[ 5] 3:24[ 4] 1:34[ 6] 2:01[11] 1:00[ 6] 1:14[11] 2:17[ 3] 2:48[10] 3:14[ 9] 2:17[ 2] 7:01[ 5] 5:13[14] 2:58[ 9] 5:07[17] 1:42[14] 6:04[10] 5:07[ 3] 3:14[18] 3:24[12] 3:28[15] 5:45[20] 5:13[ 2] 3:20[12] 2:57[ 9] 5:38[ 6] 2:14[24] 0:33[ 4] 2:04[ 8] 0:20[17]
8. Taaniel Tooming OK Polva Kobras EST 01:39.25 2:47( 2) 7:58( 5) 11:38( 7) 13:15( 7) 14:53( 4) 15:53( 5) 17:05( 5) 19:43( 6) 22:31( 5) 25:27( 4) 28:15( 7) 36:11( 8) 41:07( 8) 44:06( 8) 48:41( 8) 50:27( 8) 56:32( 8) 62:14( 8) 65:01( 8) 68:04( 8) 71:20( 8) 76:13( 7) 81:33( 7) 84:49( 7) 87:41( 7) 93:57( 7) 95:48( 7) 96:24( 7) 99:05( 8) 99:25( 8)
2:47[ 2] 5:11[ 8] 3:40[ 9] 1:37[ 9] 1:38[ 5] 1:00[ 6] 1:12[ 6] 2:38[15] 2:48[10] 2:56[ 4] 2:48[11] 7:56[13] 4:56[ 9] 2:59[10] 4:35[13] 1:46[15] 6:05[11] 5:42[13] 2:47[ 6] 3:03[ 8] 3:16[ 9] 4:53[ 9] 5:20[ 4] 3:16[10] 2:52[ 7] 6:16[19] 1:51[13] 0:36[ 9] 2:41[23] 0:20[15]
9. Alar Viitmaa OK Lehola EST 01:40.32 3:01( 9) 8:22(11) 12:33(14) 14:10(14) 17:07(16) 18:12(15) 19:24(15) 21:45(14) 24:21(14) 27:43(14) 30:32(13) 38:29(13) 43:32(13) 46:13(13) 50:37(13) 51:56(10) 57:39( 9) 62:59(10) 65:56(10) 69:31(10) 72:52(10) 77:50(11) 84:08(11) 87:12( 9) 90:08( 9) 95:51( 9) 97:38( 9) 98:14( 9) 100:10( 9) 100:32( 9)
3:01[ 9] 5:21[12] 4:11[18] 1:37[ 9] 2:57[23] 1:05[15] 1:12[ 6] 2:21[ 7] 2:36[ 7] 3:22[15] 2:49[12] 7:57[14] 5:03[12] 2:41[ 4] 4:24[10] 1:19[ 7] 5:43[ 1] 5:20[ 5] 2:57[10] 3:35[14] 3:21[12] 4:58[10] 6:18[14] 3:04[ 6] 2:56[ 8] 5:43[ 7] 1:47[ 9] 0:36[ 9] 1:56[ 2] 0:22[19]
10. Rain Eensaar EST 01:41.12 3:03(11) 8:24(12) 12:06( 9) 14:09(13) 16:31(13) 17:34(13) 18:45(13) 21:08(12) 24:06(12) 27:26(13) 30:01(10) 37:08(10) 42:24(10) 45:35( 9) 50:04(10) 51:30( 9) 57:39( 9) 62:46( 9) 65:48( 9) 68:57( 9) 72:14( 9) 77:28( 9) 83:43( 9) 87:24(11) 90:49(12) 96:37(11) 98:18(11) 98:51(10) 100:52(10) 101:12(10)
3:03[11] 5:21[12] 3:42[10] 2:03[22] 2:22[16] 1:03[11] 1:11[ 4] 2:23[ 8] 2:58[13] 3:20[14] 2:35[ 8] 7:07[ 8] 5:16[15] 3:11[12] 4:29[11] 1:26[ 8] 6:09[13] 5:07[ 3] 3:02[12] 3:09[ 9] 3:17[10] 5:14[13] 6:15[13] 3:41[20] 3:25[19] 5:48[ 8] 1:41[ 6] 0:33[ 4] 2:01[ 7] 0:20[16]
11. Martti Mikk EST 01:41.47 3:01( 9) 9:07(18) 12:52(17) 14:32(17) 16:10(11) 17:12(11) 18:24(11) 20:52(10) 23:56(11) 27:13(11) 29:45( 9) 37:03( 9) 42:05( 9) 45:47(11) 50:27(11) 53:13(14) 59:18(14) 65:03(14) 67:49(14) 71:12(14) 74:30(14) 79:47(14) 85:07(13) 88:05(13) 91:18(13) 97:08(13) 98:51(13) 99:24(12) 101:28(11) 101:47(11)
3:01[ 9] 6:06[22] 3:45[12] 1:40[13] 1:38[ 5] 1:02[10] 1:12[ 6] 2:28[10] 3:04[16] 3:17[12] 2:32[ 7] 7:18[ 9] 5:02[11] 3:42[21] 4:40[14] 2:46[19] 6:05[11] 5:45[15] 2:46[ 4] 3:23[11] 3:18[11] 5:17[16] 5:20[ 4] 2:58[ 5] 3:13[16] 5:50[10] 1:43[ 7] 0:33[ 4] 2:04[ 8] 0:19[ 7]
12. Evgenii Logvinchuk Lahden Suunnist RUS 01:41.54 3:30(23) 8:50(17) 12:35(15) 14:13(15) 16:54(14) 17:54(14) 19:12(14) 21:35(13) 24:06(12) 27:22(12) 30:04(11) 37:44(12) 42:56(12) 45:46(10) 50:02( 9) 52:02(11) 57:50(11) 63:15(11) 66:24(11) 69:53(12) 73:20(12) 78:03(12) 84:09(12) 87:29(12) 90:35(11) 96:31(10) 98:16(10) 99:11(11) 101:32(12) 101:54(12)
3:30[23] 5:20[11] 3:45[12] 1:38[11] 2:41[22] 1:00[ 6] 1:18[13] 2:23[ 8] 2:31[ 5] 3:16[11] 2:42[ 9] 7:40[12] 5:12[13] 2:50[ 8] 4:16[ 7] 2:00[17] 5:48[ 8] 5:25[10] 3:09[15] 3:29[13] 3:27[14] 4:43[ 6] 6:06[12] 3:20[12] 3:06[13] 5:56[12] 1:45[ 8] 0:55[22] 2:21[17] 0:22[21]
13. Marek Karm SK100 EST 01:42.10 2:55( 5) 8:13( 9) 11:48( 8) 13:23( 8) 15:32( 9) 16:31( 8) 17:44( 8) 20:04( 9) 22:44( 9) 25:47( 9) 33:07(15) 40:13(14) 45:11(14) 47:47(14) 51:52(14) 53:06(13) 58:51(13) 64:14(13) 67:00(12) 69:45(11) 72:58(11) 77:36(10) 83:56(10) 87:13(10) 90:15(10) 97:02(12) 98:49(12) 99:25(13) 101:50(13) 102:10(13)
2:55[ 5] 5:18[10] 3:35[ 8] 1:35[ 7] 2:09[14] 0:59[ 4] 1:13[ 9] 2:20[ 6] 2:40[ 8] 3:03[ 5] 7:20[25] 7:06[ 7] 4:58[10] 2:36[ 1] 4:05[ 4] 1:14[ 1] 5:45[ 5] 5:23[ 7] 2:46[ 4] 2:45[ 3] 3:13[ 6] 4:38[ 5] 6:20[15] 3:17[11] 3:02[11] 6:47[21] 1:47[ 9] 0:36[ 9] 2:25[19] 0:20[11]
14. Janis Lacis KURMIS OK LAT 01:42.37 2:56( 7) 8:06( 8) 12:17(12) 13:49(10) 15:30( 8) 16:58(10) 18:20(10) 20:53(11) 23:34(10) 26:57(10) 30:06(12) 37:42(11) 42:37(11) 46:08(12) 50:28(12) 52:03(12) 58:20(12) 64:00(12) 67:20(13) 70:32(13) 73:46(13) 78:56(13) 85:18(14) 88:30(14) 91:33(14) 97:21(14) 99:26(14) 100:04(14) 102:17(14) 102:37(14)
2:56[ 7] 5:10[ 7] 4:11[18] 1:32[ 3] 1:41[ 7] 1:28[23] 1:22[16] 2:33[12] 2:41[ 9] 3:23[16] 3:09[15] 7:36[11] 4:55[ 8] 3:31[17] 4:20[ 9] 1:35[13] 6:17[14] 5:40[12] 3:20[20] 3:12[10] 3:14[ 7] 5:10[12] 6:22[17] 3:12[ 9] 3:03[12] 5:48[ 8] 2:05[22] 0:38[15] 2:13[12] 0:20[11]
15. Timo Suppi EST 01:50.54 3:45(25) 9:47(24) 13:44(21) 15:20(19) 17:15(18) 18:24(17) 20:06(18) 22:55(18) 26:02(17) 29:59(17) 33:12(16) 40:47(15) 45:40(15) 49:10(15) 53:50(15) 57:36(15) 64:09(15) 70:08(15) 73:18(15) 77:06(15) 80:46(15) 86:26(15) 93:00(15) 96:36(15) 99:44(15) 105:47(15) 107:42(15) 108:22(15) 110:34(15) 110:54(15)
3:45[25] 6:02[20] 3:57[15] 1:36[ 8] 1:55[ 8] 1:09[18] 1:42[24] 2:49[18] 3:07[19] 3:57[21] 3:13[16] 7:35[10] 4:53[ 7] 3:30[16] 4:40[14] 3:46[22] 6:33[16] 5:59[19] 3:10[16] 3:48[19] 3:40[17] 5:40[19] 6:34[21] 3:36[18] 3:08[14] 6:03[14] 1:55[18] 0:40[19] 2:12[10] 0:20[13]
16. Dmitriy Kasatkin Nizhniy Novgoro RUS 01:51.58 3:25(21) 9:19(21) 13:27(19) 15:13(18) 17:36(20) 18:40(19) 20:10(19) 22:46(17) 25:46(16) 30:13(20) 33:30(18) 43:00(21) 48:35(20) 51:56(20) 56:49(18) 58:18(17) 65:13(17) 71:10(17) 74:26(17) 78:09(17) 81:34(16) 86:50(16) 93:23(16) 97:02(16) 100:14(16) 106:19(16) 108:12(16) 109:09(16) 111:38(16) 111:58(16)
3:25[21] 5:54[19] 4:08[17] 1:46[15] 2:23[17] 1:04[12] 1:30[21] 2:36[13] 3:00[14] 4:27[25] 3:17[17] 9:30[24] 5:35[18] 3:21[14] 4:53[16] 1:29[10] 6:55[18] 5:57[18] 3:16[19] 3:43[15] 3:25[13] 5:16[15] 6:33[20] 3:39[19] 3:12[15] 6:05[15] 1:53[16] 0:57[23] 2:29[21] 0:20[14]
17. Tanel Kalm Varska OK Peko EST 01:52.05 3:06(14) 8:17(10) 12:23(13) 14:05(12) 16:10(11) 17:16(12) 18:44(12) 22:29(15) 26:49(20) 30:12(19) 33:12(16) 41:43(16) 47:10(16) 50:39(16) 56:19(17) 57:53(16) 65:02(16) 70:49(16) 74:11(16) 77:55(16) 81:57(17) 87:27(17) 93:30(17) 97:02(16) 100:46(17) 107:01(17) 108:52(17) 109:29(17) 111:45(17) 112:05(17)
3:06[14] 5:11[ 8] 4:06[16] 1:42[14] 2:05[13] 1:06[17] 1:28[19] 3:45[24] 4:20[25] 3:23[16] 3:00[14] 8:31[18] 5:27[16] 3:29[15] 5:40[21] 1:34[12] 7:09[19] 5:47[16] 3:22[23] 3:44[16] 4:02[21] 5:30[17] 6:03[10] 3:32[15] 3:44[21] 6:15[17] 1:51[13] 0:37[13] 2:16[15] 0:20[ 9]
18. Anton Ryzhov St Petersburg 1 RUS 01:53.46 3:24(20) 9:14(20) 13:33(20) 15:21(20) 17:42(21) 18:58(21) 20:20(20) 23:11(20) 26:22(19) 30:01(18) 33:37(20) 42:43(20) 48:44(21) 52:15(21) 57:35(21) 62:26(21) 68:50(21) 74:32(21) 77:29(21) 81:14(20) 84:51(20) 90:05(20) 96:33(20) 99:37(19) 102:37(18) 108:46(18) 110:41(18) 111:16(18) 113:28(18) 113:46(18)
3:24[20] 5:50[18] 4:19[21] 1:48[16] 2:21[15] 1:16[21] 1:22[16] 2:51[19] 3:11[21] 3:39[19] 3:36[20] 9:06[21] 6:01[22] 3:31[17] 5:20[18] 4:51[25] 6:24[15] 5:42[13] 2:57[10] 3:45[17] 3:37[16] 5:14[13] 6:28[19] 3:04[ 6] 3:00[10] 6:09[16] 1:55[18] 0:35[ 8] 2:12[10] 0:18[ 2]
19. Sander Mirme OK Voru EST 01:54.11 3:12(16) 8:49(16) 12:36(16) 14:29(16) 17:01(15) 18:51(20) 20:28(21) 23:55(21) 27:20(21) 30:35(21) 33:34(19) 42:04(17) 47:34(17) 51:34(17) 57:12(19) 59:02(19) 66:24(19) 72:26(19) 75:29(19) 80:04(19) 83:47(19) 89:19(19) 95:17(18) 98:47(18) 102:39(19) 108:54(19) 110:53(19) 111:32(19) 113:47(19) 114:11(19)
3:12[16] 5:37[17] 3:47[14] 1:53[19] 2:32[18] 1:50[24] 1:37[22] 3:27[22] 3:25[23] 3:15[10] 2:59[13] 8:30[17] 5:30[17] 4:00[22] 5:38[20] 1:50[16] 7:22[21] 6:02[20] 3:03[13] 4:35[23] 3:43[18] 5:32[18] 5:58[ 9] 3:30[14] 3:52[23] 6:15[17] 1:59[20] 0:39[17] 2:15[14] 0:24[23]
20. Heljus Saks Saaremaa OK EST 01:55.53 3:14(17) 8:47(15) 13:02(18) 15:31(21) 17:34(19) 18:38(18) 20:00(17) 22:31(16) 25:37(15) 28:54(15) 32:14(14) 42:14(18) 47:50(18) 51:52(19) 57:19(20) 58:52(18) 66:01(18) 72:03(18) 74:50(18) 79:06(18) 82:58(18) 88:48(18) 95:41(19) 99:49(20) 103:47(20) 110:35(20) 112:22(20) 113:08(20) 115:34(20) 115:53(20)
3:14[17] 5:33[16] 4:15[20] 2:29[24] 2:03[12] 1:04[12] 1:22[16] 2:31[11] 3:06[18] 3:17[12] 3:20[18] 10:00[25] 5:36[19] 4:02[23] 5:27[19] 1:33[11] 7:09[19] 6:02[20] 2:47[ 6] 4:16[22] 3:52[20] 5:50[22] 6:53[22] 4:08[24] 3:58[25] 6:48[22] 1:47[ 9] 0:46[21] 2:26[20] 0:19[ 4]
21. Erik Frost Swedish Oriente SWE 01:56.44 3:04(12) 8:32(13) 12:15(11) 14:04(11) 17:14(17) 18:18(16) 19:38(16) 23:01(19) 26:11(18) 29:35(16) 34:10(21) 42:24(19) 48:03(19) 51:36(18) 56:09(16) 60:42(20) 68:24(20) 74:19(20) 77:24(20) 82:15(21) 87:26(21) 92:27(21) 98:48(21) 102:22(21) 105:40(21) 111:42(21) 113:32(21) 114:11(21) 116:24(21) 116:44(21)
3:04[12] 5:28[15] 3:43[11] 1:49[18] 3:10[24] 1:04[12] 1:20[14] 3:23[21] 3:10[20] 3:24[18] 4:35[24] 8:14[16] 5:39[20] 3:33[20] 4:33[12] 4:33[24] 7:42[22] 5:55[17] 3:05[14] 4:51[24] 5:11[25] 5:01[11] 6:21[16] 3:34[16] 3:18[17] 6:02[13] 1:50[12] 0:39[17] 2:13[12] 0:20[18]
22. Sergey Apatenkov St Petersburg 1 RUS 02:02.31 3:28(22) 9:36(23) 13:56(24) 15:50(23) 19:50(23) 21:03(23) 22:23(23) 25:07(23) 28:07(22) 32:00(22) 35:51(22) 44:25(22) 51:02(22) 55:11(22) 61:15(22) 63:19(22) 71:25(22) 79:06(22) 83:02(22) 87:10(22) 91:12(22) 97:00(22) 103:27(22) 107:02(22) 110:34(22) 117:16(22) 119:09(22) 119:47(22) 122:07(22) 122:31(22)
3:28[22] 6:08[23] 4:20[23] 1:54[21] 4:00[25] 1:13[19] 1:20[14] 2:44[17] 3:00[14] 3:53[20] 3:51[22] 8:34[19] 6:37[25] 4:09[24] 6:04[23] 2:04[18] 8:06[23] 7:41[25] 3:56[25] 4:08[20] 4:02[21] 5:48[21] 6:27[18] 3:35[17] 3:32[20] 6:42[20] 1:53[16] 0:38[15] 2:20[16] 0:24[24]
23. Egor Miterev Orienta Kuncevo RUS 02:07.58 3:39(24) 10:37(25) 15:15(25) 17:19(24) 19:51(24) 21:04(24) 22:33(24) 26:33(24) 29:38(24) 33:42(24) 37:05(24) 46:31(24) 52:37(25) 56:09(24) 62:13(24) 65:28(24) 73:51(24) 81:22(24) 85:05(24) 89:16(24) 93:26(23) 99:32(23) 107:22(23) 111:21(23) 114:40(23) 121:34(23) 123:37(23) 124:21(23) 127:36(23) 127:58(23)
3:39[24] 6:58[25] 4:38[24] 2:04[23] 2:32[18] 1:13[19] 1:29[20] 4:00[25] 3:05[17] 4:04[24] 3:23[19] 9:26[23] 6:06[23] 3:32[19] 6:04[23] 3:15[21] 8:23[24] 7:31[24] 3:43[24] 4:11[21] 4:10[23] 6:06[24] 7:50[24] 3:59[23] 3:19[18] 6:54[23] 2:03[21] 0:44[20] 3:15[25] 0:22[20]
24. Atis Heinols LAT 02:08.41 3:17(19) 9:34(22) 13:53(23) 17:56(25) 19:51(24) 21:41(25) 23:20(25) 27:01(25) 30:23(25) 34:25(25) 38:03(25) 46:48(25) 52:35(24) 55:50(23) 61:44(23) 64:31(23) 73:08(23) 80:11(23) 83:31(23) 88:56(23) 94:00(24) 100:01(24) 107:54(24) 111:46(24) 115:40(24) 122:36(24) 124:49(24) 125:49(24) 128:18(24) 128:41(24)
3:17[19] 6:17[24] 4:19[21] 4:03[25] 1:55[ 8] 1:50[24] 1:39[23] 3:41[23] 3:22[22] 4:02[23] 3:38[21] 8:45[20] 5:47[21] 3:15[13] 5:54[22] 2:47[20] 8:37[25] 7:03[23] 3:20[20] 5:25[25] 5:04[24] 6:01[23] 7:53[25] 3:52[22] 3:54[24] 6:56[24] 2:13[23] 1:00[24] 2:29[21] 0:23[22]
25. Virginijus Matulevicius OK Dainava LTU 02:12.06 3:08(15) 9:10(19) 13:52(22) 15:45(22) 18:24(22) 19:29(22) 21:16(22) 24:09(22) 28:25(23) 32:24(23) 36:55(23) 46:11(23) 52:18(23) 56:58(25) 67:43(25) 71:33(25) 78:20(25) 85:09(25) 88:20(25) 92:05(25) 95:56(25) 102:16(25) 109:44(25) 114:14(25) 118:04(25) 125:18(25) 127:37(25) 128:44(25) 131:38(25) 132:06(25)
3:08[15] 6:02[20] 4:42[25] 1:53[19] 2:39[21] 1:05[15] 1:47[25] 2:53[20] 4:16[24] 3:59[22] 4:31[23] 9:16[22] 6:07[24] 4:40[25] 10:45[25] 3:50[23] 6:47[17] 6:49[22] 3:11[17] 3:45[17] 3:51[19] 6:20[25] 7:28[23] 4:30[25] 3:50[22] 7:14[25] 2:19[25] 1:07[25] 2:54[24] 0:28[25]
Julius Juodisius OK FORTUNA LTU Ei start
Markus Puusepp OK Voru EST Ei start
Andreas Kraas SK Saue Tammed EST Ei start
Martins Lasmanis Auseklis IK LAT Ei start
1. Stanislav Tarassov SRD EST 01:10.13 10:10( 1) 13:25( 1) 16:55( 2) 19:54( 5) 22:29( 3) 26:05( 3) 30:28( 1) 35:47( 1) 38:58( 1) 42:05( 1) 43:09( 1) 46:32( 1) 51:40( 1) 54:25( 1) 59:39( 1) 65:22( 1) 67:02( 1) 67:37( 1) 69:53( 1) 70:13( 1)
10:10[ 1] 3:15[ 1] 3:30[10] 2:59[ 7] 2:35[ 1] 3:36[ 1] 4:23[ 1] 5:19[ 3] 3:11[ 2] 3:07[ 2] 1:04[ 1] 3:23[ 1] 5:08[ 8] 2:45[ 1] 5:14[ 1] 5:43[ 2] 1:40[ 1] 0:35[ 2] 2:16[ 5] 0:20[ 5]
2. Erik Aibast Tammed EST 01:12.23 11:01( 6) 14:25( 4) 16:58( 3) 18:53( 2) 21:38( 2) 25:26( 1) 30:49( 2) 36:33( 2) 39:36( 2) 42:47( 2) 43:59( 2) 47:38( 2) 51:49( 2) 55:27( 2) 60:53( 2) 66:44( 2) 68:33( 2) 69:22( 2) 72:01( 2) 72:23( 2)
11:01[ 6] 3:24[ 2] 2:33[ 1] 1:55[ 1] 2:45[ 2] 3:48[ 2] 5:23[11] 5:44[ 8] 3:03[ 1] 3:11[ 3] 1:12[ 4] 3:39[ 3] 4:11[ 1] 3:38[10] 5:26[ 4] 5:51[ 4] 1:49[ 4] 0:49[12] 2:39[10] 0:22[10]
3. Ilmar Udam JOKA EST 01:13.33 10:24( 2) 13:51( 2) 16:33( 1) 18:41( 1) 21:27( 1) 25:59( 2) 31:20( 3) 36:37( 3) 40:26( 3) 44:07( 3) 45:24( 3) 49:18( 3) 54:51( 4) 58:05( 5) 63:28( 4) 69:07( 4) 70:49( 4) 71:22( 4) 73:14( 3) 73:33( 3)
10:24[ 2] 3:27[ 3] 2:42[ 2] 2:08[ 2] 2:46[ 3] 4:32[ 8] 5:21[10] 5:17[ 1] 3:49[ 6] 3:41[ 8] 1:17[ 8] 3:54[ 8] 5:33[13] 3:14[ 7] 5:23[ 3] 5:39[ 1] 1:42[ 2] 0:33[ 1] 1:52[ 1] 0:19[ 1]
4. Magnar Alev Otepää EST 01:13.47 10:59( 4) 14:40( 6) 17:58( 6) 21:06( 8) 24:08( 8) 28:20( 7) 33:14( 6) 38:50( 6) 42:04( 6) 45:08( 5) 46:14( 5) 49:43( 4) 54:42( 3) 57:28( 3) 62:43( 3) 68:29( 3) 70:12( 3) 70:47( 3) 73:25( 4) 73:47( 4)
10:59[ 4] 3:41[ 7] 3:18[ 9] 3:08[ 9] 3:02[ 9] 4:12[ 3] 4:54[ 3] 5:36[ 5] 3:14[ 3] 3:04[ 1] 1:06[ 2] 3:29[ 2] 4:59[ 6] 2:46[ 2] 5:15[ 2] 5:46[ 3] 1:43[ 3] 0:35[ 2] 2:38[ 9] 0:22[ 9]
5. Margus Venelaine LSF PT EST 01:15.47 10:59( 4) 14:35( 5) 17:23( 5) 19:39( 3) 22:37( 5) 26:57( 5) 31:52( 5) 37:22( 5) 41:27( 4) 44:45( 4) 46:00( 4) 49:43( 4) 55:00( 6) 58:07( 6) 63:45( 6) 70:45( 6) 72:35( 5) 73:13( 5) 75:26( 5) 75:47( 5)
10:59[ 4] 3:36[ 6] 2:48[ 4] 2:16[ 5] 2:58[ 6] 4:20[ 5] 4:55[ 4] 5:30[ 4] 4:05[ 8] 3:18[ 4] 1:15[ 6] 3:43[ 5] 5:17[10] 3:07[ 5] 5:38[ 5] 7:00[10] 1:50[ 5] 0:38[ 7] 2:13[ 3] 0:21[ 7]
6. Kuno Rooba Rakv EST 01:16.54 10:31( 3) 14:13( 3) 16:59( 4) 19:42( 4) 22:30( 4) 26:48( 4) 31:44( 4) 37:01( 4) 41:29( 5) 45:18( 6) 46:38( 6) 50:19( 6) 54:53( 5) 57:54( 4) 63:38( 5) 70:32( 5) 72:40( 6) 74:02( 6) 76:30( 6) 76:54( 6)
10:31[ 3] 3:42[ 8] 2:46[ 3] 2:43[ 6] 2:48[ 4] 4:18[ 4] 4:56[ 5] 5:17[ 1] 4:28[11] 3:49[11] 1:20[11] 3:41[ 4] 4:34[ 4] 3:01[ 3] 5:44[ 7] 6:54[ 9] 2:08[12] 1:22[13] 2:28[ 7] 0:24[11]
7. Vermo Siim Nõmme EST 01:17.45 11:23( 8) 15:16( 8) 18:12( 8) 20:26( 7) 23:26( 7) 28:03( 6) 33:19( 7) 39:06( 7) 42:49( 7) 46:31( 7) 47:52( 7) 51:50( 7) 56:23( 7) 59:31( 7) 65:27( 7) 72:44( 7) 74:37( 7) 75:12( 7) 77:25( 7) 77:45( 7)
11:23[ 8] 3:53[11] 2:56[ 6] 2:14[ 3] 3:00[ 8] 4:37[ 9] 5:16[ 9] 5:47[10] 3:43[ 5] 3:42[ 9] 1:21[12] 3:58[ 9] 4:33[ 3] 3:08[ 6] 5:56[10] 7:17[11] 1:53[10] 0:35[ 2] 2:13[ 3] 0:20[ 4]
8. Kaido Nurja Nõmme EST 01:18.12 12:16(10) 15:44( 9) 18:32( 9) 21:33( 9) 24:43( 9) 29:12( 8) 34:00( 8) 39:42( 8) 43:50( 8) 47:23( 8) 48:36( 8) 52:28( 8) 57:52( 8) 60:55( 8) 67:01( 8) 73:14( 8) 75:05( 8) 75:41( 8) 77:53( 8) 78:12( 8)
12:16[10] 3:28[ 4] 2:48[ 4] 3:01[ 8] 3:10[12] 4:29[ 6] 4:48[ 2] 5:42[ 6] 4:08[ 9] 3:33[ 6] 1:13[ 5] 3:52[ 7] 5:24[11] 3:03[ 4] 6:06[11] 6:13[ 7] 1:51[ 7] 0:36[ 5] 2:12[ 2] 0:19[ 2]
9. Indrek Mahla Peko EST 01:21.21 12:17(11) 15:51(10) 18:50(10) 22:42(10) 25:45(10) 32:13(11) 37:25(12) 43:10(11) 46:37( 9) 50:17( 9) 51:27( 9) 55:44( 9) 60:12( 9) 63:41( 9) 69:32( 9) 75:36( 9) 77:26( 9) 78:03( 9) 80:59( 9) 81:21( 9)
12:17[11] 3:34[ 5] 2:59[ 7] 3:52[12] 3:03[10] 6:28[12] 5:12[ 7] 5:45[ 9] 3:27[ 4] 3:40[ 7] 1:10[ 3] 4:17[10] 4:28[ 2] 3:29[ 9] 5:51[ 9] 6:04[ 5] 1:50[ 5] 0:37[ 6] 2:56[12] 0:22[ 8]
10. Karli Lambot EST 01:22.45 13:34(13) 17:18(12) 21:21(12) 24:30(12) 27:28(12) 32:13(11) 37:13(11) 42:56(10) 47:00(10) 50:32(10) 51:47(10) 56:29(11) 61:57(11) 65:17(11) 71:05(11) 77:11(10) 79:07(10) 79:48(10) 82:21(10) 82:45(10)
13:34[13] 3:44[ 9] 4:03[11] 3:09[10] 2:58[ 6] 4:45[10] 5:00[ 6] 5:43[ 7] 4:04[ 7] 3:32[ 5] 1:15[ 6] 4:42[12] 5:28[12] 3:20[ 8] 5:48[ 8] 6:06[ 6] 1:56[11] 0:41[10] 2:33[ 8] 0:24[12]
11. Indrek Reitsak Nõmme EST 01:23.37 11:10( 7) 15:02( 7) 18:09( 7) 20:23( 6) 23:14( 6) 29:55( 9) 35:22( 9) 41:14( 9) 47:27(11) 51:12(11) 52:30(11) 56:21(10) 60:56(10) 64:53(10) 70:33(10) 78:30(11) 80:22(11) 81:02(11) 83:18(11) 83:37(11)
11:10[ 7] 3:52[10] 3:07[ 8] 2:14[ 3] 2:51[ 5] 6:41[13] 5:27[12] 5:52[11] 6:13[13] 3:45[10] 1:18[ 9] 3:51[ 6] 4:35[ 5] 3:57[12] 5:40[ 6] 7:57[12] 1:52[ 9] 0:40[ 9] 2:16[ 5] 0:19[ 3]
12. Aldo Mett EST 01:29.00 12:02( 9) 16:11(11) 20:28(11) 24:17(11) 27:23(11) 31:53(10) 37:07(10) 44:11(12) 48:38(12) 53:58(12) 55:17(12) 60:10(12) 65:09(12) 69:22(12) 75:44(12) 82:34(12) 84:25(12) 85:04(12) 88:33(12) 89:00(12)
12:02[ 9] 4:09[12] 4:17[12] 3:49[11] 3:06[11] 4:30[ 7] 5:14[ 8] 7:04[13] 4:27[10] 5:20[13] 1:19[10] 4:53[13] 4:59[ 6] 4:13[13] 6:22[12] 6:50[ 8] 1:51[ 7] 0:39[ 8] 3:29[13] 0:27[13]
13. Lauri Beilmann Tammed EST 01:33.52 13:14(12) 17:33(13) 22:00(13) 26:30(13) 29:55(13) 35:06(13) 41:26(13) 47:48(13) 52:22(13) 57:26(13) 58:52(13) 63:30(13) 68:46(13) 72:40(13) 79:38(13) 87:53(13) 90:03(13) 90:50(13) 93:32(13) 93:52(13)
13:14[12] 4:19[13] 4:27[13] 4:30[13] 3:25[13] 5:11[11] 6:20[13] 6:22[12] 4:34[12] 5:04[12] 1:26[13] 4:38[11] 5:16[ 9] 3:54[11] 6:58[13] 8:15[13] 2:10[13] 0:47[11] 2:42[11] 0:20[ 6]
Mait Mändmets Rae EST Ei start
Margus Marrandi JOKA EST Ei start
Antti Nöps EST Ei start
Karolis Mickevicius OK Saule EST Ei start
1. Heigo Põld Rae EST 01:07.26 3:14( 1) 8:44( 1) 13:25( 1) 15:07( 1) 16:57( 1) 21:05( 1) 28:37( 1) 34:05( 1) 37:53( 1) 43:01( 1) 46:37( 1) 49:39( 1) 55:56( 1) 62:03( 1) 63:54( 1) 64:34( 1) 67:04( 1) 67:26( 1)
3:14[ 1] 5:30[ 1] 4:41[ 1] 1:42[ 1] 1:50[ 1] 4:08[ 5] 7:32[ 1] 5:28[ 1] 3:48[ 5] 5:08[ 1] 3:36[ 8] 3:02[ 1] 6:17[ 5] 6:07[ 1] 1:51[ 2] 0:40[ 4] 2:30[ 4] 0:22[ 2]
2. Valdis Kokoriss Mona LAT 01:08.58 3:20( 4) 9:25( 3) 14:37( 4) 16:37( 3) 18:34( 2) 22:16( 2) 30:54( 2) 36:38( 2) 40:28( 2) 45:39( 2) 47:18( 2) 50:38( 2) 56:39( 2) 63:13( 2) 65:07( 2) 65:49( 2) 68:36( 2) 68:58( 2)
3:20[ 4] 6:05[ 3] 5:12[ 3] 2:00[ 3] 1:57[ 2] 3:42[ 1] 8:38[ 7] 5:44[ 2] 3:50[ 6] 5:11[ 3] 1:39[ 1] 3:20[ 3] 6:01[ 4] 6:34[ 3] 1:54[ 3] 0:42[ 5] 2:47[ 7] 0:22[ 5]
3. Raivo Erik Rae EST 01:10.22 3:42( 8) 10:01( 7) 15:28( 6) 17:31( 6) 19:33( 4) 23:46( 3) 32:05( 3) 37:58( 3) 41:35( 3) 47:27( 5) 49:13( 5) 52:30( 4) 58:20( 4) 64:51( 3) 66:49( 3) 67:27( 3) 70:00( 3) 70:22( 3)
3:42[ 8] 6:19[ 6] 5:27[ 6] 2:03[ 6] 2:02[ 4] 4:13[ 7] 8:19[ 3] 5:53[ 3] 3:37[ 3] 5:52[ 7] 1:46[ 5] 3:17[ 2] 5:50[ 3] 6:31[ 2] 1:58[ 4] 0:38[ 1] 2:33[ 5] 0:22[ 4]
4. Tõnu Tänav Rae EST 01:10.34 3:21( 5) 9:31( 4) 14:34( 3) 17:25( 5) 20:22( 7) 24:12( 6) 32:19( 4) 38:12( 4) 41:37( 4) 46:55( 3) 48:40( 3) 52:16( 3) 58:04( 3) 65:24( 4) 67:14( 4) 67:53( 4) 70:12( 4) 70:34( 4)
3:21[ 5] 6:10[ 4] 5:03[ 2] 2:51[ 9] 2:57[ 9] 3:50[ 2] 8:07[ 2] 5:53[ 3] 3:25[ 1] 5:18[ 4] 1:45[ 4] 3:36[ 6] 5:48[ 2] 7:20[ 6] 1:50[ 1] 0:39[ 3] 2:19[ 2] 0:22[ 2]
5. Aleksandr Logvinchuk Lahden Suunnist RUS 01:13.14 4:09( 9) 10:50( 9) 16:31( 9) 18:39( 9) 20:42( 8) 24:49( 8) 33:53( 8) 41:01( 8) 44:34( 8) 50:10( 8) 51:51( 7) 55:19( 7) 61:03( 6) 67:37( 5) 69:43( 5) 70:25( 5) 72:51( 5) 73:14( 5)
4:09[ 9] 6:41[ 9] 5:41[ 7] 2:08[ 8] 2:03[ 5] 4:07[ 4] 9:04[ 8] 7:08[ 8] 3:33[ 2] 5:36[ 6] 1:41[ 2] 3:28[ 5] 5:44[ 1] 6:34[ 3] 2:06[ 6] 0:42[ 5] 2:26[ 3] 0:23[ 8]
6. Boris Elfimov Malahit RUS 01:14.03 3:19( 3) 9:52( 6) 15:17( 5) 17:22( 4) 19:42( 5) 23:53( 4) 32:21( 5) 38:17( 5) 42:03( 5) 47:24( 4) 49:08( 4) 52:52( 5) 59:24( 5) 68:03( 6) 70:13( 6) 70:55( 6) 73:44( 6) 74:03( 6)
3:19[ 3] 6:33[ 7] 5:25[ 5] 2:05[ 7] 2:20[ 6] 4:11[ 6] 8:28[ 6] 5:56[ 5] 3:46[ 4] 5:21[ 5] 1:44[ 3] 3:44[ 8] 6:32[ 6] 8:39[ 7] 2:10[ 7] 0:42[ 5] 2:49[ 8] 0:19[ 1]
7. Raul Olesk Kobras EST 01:14.57 3:17( 2) 9:15( 2) 14:31( 2) 16:33( 2) 19:21( 3) 24:18( 7) 32:43( 7) 38:46( 7) 43:40( 7) 48:49( 6) 51:49( 6) 55:09( 6) 62:48( 7) 69:45( 7) 71:43( 7) 72:21( 7) 74:34( 7) 74:57( 7)
3:17[ 2] 5:58[ 2] 5:16[ 4] 2:02[ 5] 2:48[ 8] 4:57[ 9] 8:25[ 5] 6:03[ 7] 4:54[ 9] 5:09[ 2] 3:00[ 7] 3:20[ 3] 7:39[ 8] 6:57[ 5] 1:58[ 4] 0:38[ 1] 2:13[ 1] 0:23[ 6]
8. Veiko Pak Rae EST 01:18.31 3:24( 6) 9:42( 5) 16:01( 7) 18:01( 7) 20:00( 6) 23:59( 5) 32:21( 5) 38:23( 6) 42:40( 6) 48:53( 7) 52:49( 8) 56:25( 8) 62:57( 8) 72:41( 8) 74:51( 8) 75:35( 8) 78:08( 8) 78:31( 8)
3:24[ 6] 6:18[ 5] 6:19[ 9] 2:00[ 3] 1:59[ 3] 3:59[ 3] 8:22[ 4] 6:02[ 6] 4:17[ 7] 6:13[ 8] 3:56[ 9] 3:36[ 6] 6:32[ 6] 9:44[ 9] 2:10[ 7] 0:44[ 8] 2:33[ 5] 0:23[ 6]
9. Aleksander Pritsik Rakv EST 01:36.38 3:39( 7) 10:12( 8) 16:27( 8) 18:21( 8) 20:51( 9) 25:25( 9) 39:30( 9) 47:04( 9) 51:48( 9) 60:06( 9) 62:34( 9) 67:42( 9) 77:46( 9) 87:12( 9) 89:52( 9) 90:48( 9) 94:47( 9) 96:38( 9)
3:39[ 7] 6:33[ 7] 6:15[ 8] 1:54[ 2] 2:30[ 7] 4:34[ 8] 14:05[ 9] 7:34[ 9] 4:44[ 8] 8:18[ 9] 2:28[ 6] 5:08[ 9] 10:04[ 9] 9:26[ 8] 2:40[ 9] 0:56[ 9] 3:59[ 9] 1:51[ 9]
Tiit Riisalo EST Katk
Didzis Cakurs Naukseni LAT Ei start
Tiit Tali Ilves EST Ei start
Eduard Pukkonen Harju KEK EST Ei start
Margus Kesa OK Saule LTU Ei start
1. Andis Pirktins OK KO LAT 00:48.07 2:14( 1) 6:38( 2) 13:26( 2) 17:08( 1) 23:06( 1) 27:35( 1) 29:05( 1) 33:24( 1) 41:35( 1) 43:44( 1) 44:28( 1) 47:42( 1) 48:07( 1)
2:14[ 1] 4:24[ 3] 6:48[ 1] 3:42[ 1] 5:58[ 1] 4:29[ 1] 1:30[ 2] 4:19[ 1] 8:11[ 1] 2:09[ 1] 0:44[ 1] 3:14[ 3] 0:25[ 4]
2. Kalle Nelk Tammed EST 00:52.28 2:15( 2) 6:14( 1) 13:17( 1) 17:11( 2) 24:46( 2) 30:16( 2) 32:28( 2) 37:04( 2) 45:34( 2) 47:50( 2) 48:35( 2) 52:05( 2) 52:28( 2)
2:15[ 2] 3:59[ 1] 7:03[ 2] 3:54[ 3] 7:35[ 5] 5:30[ 3] 2:12[ 7] 4:36[ 4] 8:30[ 3] 2:16[ 4] 0:45[ 2] 3:30[ 4] 0:23[ 1]
3. Kestutis Kviecinskas OK "Dainava" LTU 00:53.58 2:41( 4) 6:54( 3) 16:43( 4) 20:27( 4) 26:29( 3) 31:34( 3) 33:05( 3) 37:38( 3) 47:08( 3) 49:17( 3) 50:25( 3) 53:34( 3) 53:58( 3)
2:41[ 4] 4:13[ 2] 9:49[ 6] 3:44[ 2] 6:02[ 2] 5:05[ 2] 1:31[ 3] 4:33[ 3] 9:30[ 6] 2:09[ 1] 1:08[ 6] 3:09[ 2] 0:24[ 2]
4. Harry Veide LUS EST 00:56.14 2:40( 3) 7:07( 4) 15:57( 3) 20:07( 3) 27:50( 4) 34:43( 4) 36:12( 4) 40:31( 4) 49:10( 4) 51:46( 4) 52:43( 4) 55:50( 4) 56:14( 4)
2:40[ 3] 4:27[ 4] 8:50[ 4] 4:10[ 4] 7:43[ 6] 6:53[ 6] 1:29[ 1] 4:19[ 1] 8:39[ 4] 2:36[ 6] 0:57[ 4] 3:07[ 1] 0:24[ 3]
5. Mati Kallemets Okas EST 01:04.11 2:54( 5) 10:14( 5) 18:57( 5) 23:45( 5) 30:11( 5) 35:56( 5) 37:58( 5) 48:09( 5) 56:35( 5) 58:49( 5) 59:41( 5) 63:40( 5) 64:11( 5)
2:54[ 5] 7:20[ 6] 8:43[ 3] 4:48[ 7] 6:26[ 3] 5:45[ 4] 2:02[ 5] 10:11[ 8] 8:26[ 2] 2:14[ 3] 0:52[ 3] 3:59[ 6] 0:31[ 6]
6. Heiki Rammul Ilves EST 01:09.20 2:58( 6) 12:04( 7) 22:31( 7) 26:53( 7) 34:26( 7) 40:34( 6) 47:13( 7) 52:29( 7) 61:43( 6) 64:12( 6) 65:11( 6) 68:44( 6) 69:20( 6)
2:58[ 6] 9:06[ 7] 10:27[ 7] 4:22[ 6] 7:33[ 4] 6:08[ 5] 6:39[ 8] 5:16[ 5] 9:14[ 5] 2:29[ 5] 0:59[ 5] 3:33[ 5] 0:36[ 8]
7. Tonu Kuusik LUS EST 01:10.41 4:58( 8) 10:17( 6) 19:51( 6) 24:12( 6) 32:16( 6) 42:37( 7) 44:43( 6) 52:02( 6) 62:18( 7) 64:54( 7) 66:11( 7) 70:12( 7) 70:41( 7)
4:58[ 8] 5:19[ 5] 9:34[ 5] 4:21[ 5] 8:04[ 7] 10:21[ 8] 2:06[ 6] 7:19[ 6] 10:16[ 7] 2:36[ 6] 1:17[ 8] 4:01[ 7] 0:29[ 5]
8. Agu Koppa Jõhvikas EST 01:22.33 3:24( 7) 15:07( 8) 26:50( 8) 32:24( 8) 42:03( 8) 49:51( 8) 51:49( 8) 59:55( 8) 72:17( 8) 76:15( 8) 77:24( 8) 81:59( 8) 82:33( 8)
3:24[ 7] 11:43[ 8] 11:43[ 8] 5:34[ 8] 9:39[ 8] 7:48[ 7] 1:58[ 4] 8:06[ 7] 12:22[ 8] 3:58[ 8] 1:09[ 7] 4:35[ 8] 0:34[ 7]
Riho Männi Lehola EST Ei start
Paul Poopuu JOKA EST Ei start
1. Mari Linnus Peko EST 00:56.00 1:53( 2) 4:33( 1) 8:47( 1) 14:12( 1) 17:44( 1) 22:01( 1) 23:58( 1) 27:50( 1) 33:32( 1) 37:04( 1) 41:11( 1) 44:04( 1) 49:59( 1) 52:02( 1) 52:39( 1) 55:36( 1) 56:00( 1)
1:53[ 2] 2:40[ 1] 4:14[ 1] 5:25[ 1] 3:32[ 1] 4:17[ 2] 1:57[ 5] 3:52[ 1] 5:42[ 9] 3:32[ 1] 4:07[ 1] 2:53[ 1] 5:55[ 1] 2:03[ 1] 0:37[ 1] 2:57[ 1] 0:24[ 3]
2. Maria Meskina Orienta-Kyncevo RUS 01:01.19 1:47( 1) 4:42( 2) 9:47( 2) 16:07( 2) 20:03( 2) 23:59( 2) 26:28( 2) 31:56( 3) 34:07( 3) 37:59( 2) 42:41( 2) 47:40( 2) 54:53( 2) 57:06( 2) 57:48( 2) 60:56( 2) 61:19( 2)
1:47[ 1] 2:55[ 2] 5:05[ 3] 6:20[ 4] 3:56[ 2] 3:56[ 1] 2:29[ 7] 5:28[ 8] 2:11[ 2] 3:52[ 2] 4:42[ 3] 4:59[ 7] 7:13[ 3] 2:13[ 2] 0:42[ 2] 3:08[ 2] 0:23[ 2]
3. Ekaterina Ekatova Orienta-Kyncevo RUS 01:03.27 2:18( 6) 6:07( 6) 10:43( 3) 16:51( 3) 21:18( 3) 25:39( 3) 27:00( 3) 31:14( 2) 33:43( 2) 41:39( 3) 46:12( 3) 50:23( 3) 56:56( 3) 59:11( 3) 59:57( 3) 63:05( 3) 63:27( 3)
2:18[ 6] 3:49[ 6] 4:36[ 2] 6:08[ 3] 4:27[ 5] 4:21[ 3] 1:21[ 1] 4:14[ 2] 2:29[ 4] 7:56[ 6] 4:33[ 2] 4:11[ 3] 6:33[ 2] 2:15[ 3] 0:46[ 3] 3:08[ 2] 0:22[ 1]
4. Greta-Maria Pisarev Jõhvikas EST 01:06.31 2:51( 8) 5:59( 5) 11:47( 5) 17:52( 4) 21:58( 4) 27:35( 4) 29:18( 4) 35:42( 4) 37:36( 4) 42:21( 4) 47:28( 4) 50:51( 4) 58:21( 4) 60:46( 4) 62:41( 4) 66:06( 4) 66:31( 4)
2:51[ 8] 3:08[ 3] 5:48[ 4] 6:05[ 2] 4:06[ 3] 5:37[ 4] 1:43[ 2] 6:24[ 9] 1:54[ 1] 4:45[ 4] 5:07[ 4] 3:23[ 2] 7:30[ 4] 2:25[ 5] 1:55[ 9] 3:25[ 4] 0:25[ 4]
5. Birgit Rõõm Ilves EST 01:12.08 2:09( 5) 5:22( 3) 12:54( 6) 20:37( 8) 25:00( 6) 32:37( 6) 34:21( 5) 39:23( 5) 42:20( 5) 46:14( 5) 52:32( 5) 56:46( 5) 64:48( 5) 67:09( 5) 67:56( 5) 71:43( 5) 72:08( 5)
2:09[ 5] 3:13[ 4] 7:32[ 8] 7:43[ 9] 4:23[ 4] 7:37[ 8] 1:44[ 3] 5:02[ 4] 2:57[ 5] 3:54[ 3] 6:18[ 6] 4:14[ 4] 8:02[ 6] 2:21[ 4] 0:47[ 4] 3:47[ 7] 0:25[ 5]
6. Anete Saar Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 01:20.19 2:08( 3) 6:49( 8) 13:20( 7) 20:29( 7) 28:03( 8) 33:49( 7) 36:09( 8) 40:50( 7) 45:52( 8) 54:19( 7) 59:48( 6) 64:02( 6) 72:08( 6) 74:51( 6) 76:06( 6) 79:52( 6) 80:19( 6)
2:08[ 3] 4:41[ 9] 6:31[ 6] 7:09[ 6] 7:34[ 9] 5:46[ 5] 2:20[ 6] 4:41[ 3] 5:02[ 8] 8:27[ 8] 5:29[ 5] 4:14[ 4] 8:06[ 7] 2:43[ 7] 1:15[ 8] 3:46[ 6] 0:27[ 7]
7. Kairiin Märtson Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 01:24.43 2:08( 3) 5:54( 4) 11:42( 4) 19:06( 5) 24:18( 5) 34:01( 8) 35:56( 7) 41:05( 8) 45:10( 7) 53:31( 6) 60:22( 7) 65:16( 7) 74:38( 7) 78:20( 7) 79:20( 7) 84:14( 7) 84:43( 7)
2:08[ 3] 3:46[ 5] 5:48[ 4] 7:24[ 7] 5:12[ 7] 9:43[ 9] 1:55[ 4] 5:09[ 6] 4:05[ 7] 8:21[ 7] 6:51[ 7] 4:54[ 6] 9:22[ 8] 3:42[ 9] 1:00[ 6] 4:54[ 8] 0:29[ 9]
8. Geteli Hanni Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 01:28.42 2:24( 7) 6:44( 7) 13:54( 8) 20:21( 6) 25:02( 7) 31:44( 5) 35:01( 6) 40:09( 6) 42:28( 6) 54:19( 7) 67:42( 9) 73:24( 9) 81:14( 9) 83:47( 9) 84:48( 9) 88:16( 8) 88:42( 8)
2:24[ 7] 4:20[ 8] 7:10[ 7] 6:27[ 5] 4:41[ 6] 6:42[ 6] 3:17[ 9] 5:08[ 5] 2:19[ 3] 11:51[ 9] 13:23[ 9] 5:42[ 9] 7:50[ 5] 2:33[ 6] 1:01[ 7] 3:28[ 5] 0:26[ 6]
9. Veronika Ostalskaya Orienta-Kyncevo RUS 01:30.34 3:50( 9) 7:40( 9) 16:20( 9) 24:00( 9) 30:41( 9) 37:55( 9) 40:53( 9) 46:14( 9) 49:27( 9) 55:09( 9) 64:01( 8) 69:35( 8) 79:28( 8) 82:22( 8) 83:21( 8) 90:06( 9) 90:34( 9)
3:50[ 9] 3:50[ 7] 8:40[ 9] 7:40[ 8] 6:41[ 8] 7:14[ 7] 2:58[ 8] 5:21[ 7] 3:13[ 6] 5:42[ 5] 8:52[ 8] 5:34[ 8] 9:53[ 9] 2:54[ 8] 0:59[ 5] 6:45[ 9] 0:28[ 8]
Johanna Laanoja Kobras/Põlva Sp EST Ei start
1. Kaisa Rooba Rakv EST 01:17.53 3:52( 3) 10:41( 3) 16:43( 3) 18:50( 2) 21:11( 2) 25:37( 2) 34:38( 2) 41:15( 1) 44:58( 1) 51:10( 1) 53:31( 1) 57:11( 1) 64:35( 1) 71:49( 1) 74:01( 1) 74:44( 1) 77:29( 1) 77:53( 1)
3:52[ 3] 6:49[ 3] 6:02[ 2] 2:07[ 1] 2:21[ 2] 4:26[ 2] 9:01[ 1] 6:37[ 1] 3:43[ 1] 6:12[ 3] 2:21[ 1] 3:40[ 2] 7:24[ 3] 7:14[ 1] 2:12[ 2] 0:43[ 2] 2:45[ 1] 0:24[ 1]
2. Emily Raudkepp Peko EST 01:21.49 3:33( 1) 10:24( 2) 15:58( 1) 18:10( 1) 20:17( 1) 24:33( 1) 34:13( 1) 41:24( 2) 45:47( 2) 51:45( 2) 57:45( 2) 61:23( 2) 68:13( 2) 75:29( 2) 77:34( 2) 78:15( 2) 81:24( 2) 81:49( 2)
3:33[ 1] 6:51[ 4] 5:34[ 1] 2:12[ 3] 2:07[ 1] 4:16[ 1] 9:40[ 2] 7:11[ 4] 4:23[ 3] 5:58[ 1] 6:00[ 2] 3:38[ 1] 6:50[ 2] 7:16[ 2] 2:05[ 1] 0:41[ 1] 3:09[ 3] 0:25[ 2]
3. Epp Paalberg Rakv EST 01:31.00 4:08( 5) 10:45( 4) 17:11( 4) 19:22( 4) 22:40( 5) 31:27( 5) 41:20( 4) 48:20( 4) 52:20( 3) 58:21( 3) 65:24( 3) 69:16( 3) 75:59( 3) 83:49( 3) 86:05( 3) 87:18( 3) 90:24( 3) 91:00( 3)
4:08[ 5] 6:37[ 1] 6:26[ 5] 2:11[ 2] 3:18[ 5] 8:47[ 4] 9:53[ 3] 7:00[ 2] 4:00[ 2] 6:01[ 2] 7:03[ 3] 3:52[ 3] 6:43[ 1] 7:50[ 3] 2:16[ 3] 1:13[ 3] 3:06[ 2] 0:36[ 3]
Kristel Kõivo Peko EST Puuduv KP 4:05( 4) 11:11( 5) 17:24( 5) 19:45( 5) 22:32( 4) 27:15( 3) 37:40( 3) 44:51( 3)
4:05[ 4] 7:06[ 5] 6:13[ 4] 2:21[ 4] 2:47[ 3] 4:43[ 3] 10:25[ 4] 7:11[ 4]
Kelly Vildek Rakv EST Puuduv KP 3:45( 2) 10:23( 1) 16:25( 2) 18:51( 3) 21:51( 3) 31:05( 4) 42:17( 5) 49:19( 5)
3:45[ 2] 6:38[ 2] 6:02[ 2] 2:26[ 5] 3:00[ 4] 9:14[ 5] 11:12[ 5] 7:02[ 3]
1. Epp Käpa Peko EST 00:55.40 1:43( 1) 4:37( 1) 9:05( 1) 14:57( 1) 18:34( 1) 23:01( 1) 24:27( 1) 28:15( 1) 30:17( 1) 34:29( 1) 38:49( 1) 42:13( 1) 48:39( 1) 50:50( 1) 51:52( 1) 55:10( 1) 55:40( 1)
1:43[ 1] 2:54[ 1] 4:28[ 1] 5:52[ 2] 3:37[ 1] 4:27[ 1] 1:26[ 1] 3:48[ 1] 2:02[ 2] 4:12[ 3] 4:20[ 1] 3:24[ 1] 6:26[ 1] 2:11[ 1] 1:02[ 4] 3:18[ 1] 0:30[ 2]
2. Made Vares Suusahullud EST 01:03.29 1:59( 2) 5:11( 2) 10:26( 2) 17:04( 3) 21:35( 2) 26:28( 2) 28:06( 2) 32:33( 2) 34:57( 2) 38:51( 2) 44:51( 2) 48:31( 2) 55:36( 2) 58:06( 2) 58:59( 2) 62:57( 2) 63:29( 2)
1:59[ 2] 3:12[ 2] 5:15[ 3] 6:38[ 3] 4:31[ 3] 4:53[ 2] 1:38[ 2] 4:27[ 3] 2:24[ 3] 3:54[ 2] 6:00[ 3] 3:40[ 3] 7:05[ 3] 2:30[ 3] 0:53[ 2] 3:58[ 3] 0:32[ 3]
3. Kadre Maalma Jõhvikas EST 01:08.44 2:28( 3) 5:56( 3) 11:19( 4) 18:12( 4) 22:36( 4) 28:53( 3) 30:40( 3) 35:44( 3) 38:09( 3) 43:32( 3) 48:51( 3) 52:58( 3) 60:49( 3) 63:30( 3) 64:24( 3) 68:12( 3) 68:44( 3)
2:28[ 3] 3:28[ 4] 5:23[ 4] 6:53[ 4] 4:24[ 2] 6:17[ 3] 1:47[ 3] 5:04[ 4] 2:25[ 4] 5:23[ 4] 5:19[ 2] 4:07[ 4] 7:51[ 4] 2:41[ 4] 0:54[ 3] 3:48[ 2] 0:32[ 4]
4. Gerda Algre JK Paralepa EST 01:12.17 2:39( 4) 5:56( 3) 10:55( 3) 16:35( 2) 21:36( 3) 32:01( 4) 36:10( 4) 40:09( 4) 42:10( 4) 45:53( 4) 53:16( 4) 56:43( 4) 63:17( 4) 65:36( 4) 66:24( 4) 71:56( 4) 72:17( 4)
2:39[ 4] 3:17[ 3] 4:59[ 2] 5:40[ 1] 5:01[ 4] 10:25[ 4] 4:09[ 4] 3:59[ 2] 2:01[ 1] 3:43[ 1] 7:23[ 4] 3:27[ 2] 6:34[ 2] 2:19[ 2] 0:48[ 1] 5:32[ 4] 0:21[ 1]
1. Saima Värton Kobras EST 01:05.56 2:48( 1) 9:06( 4) 17:35( 2) 22:14( 1) 29:33( 1) 35:02( 1) 37:11( 1) 46:37( 1) 57:17( 1) 59:52( 1) 61:40( 1) 65:24( 1) 65:56( 1)
2:48[ 1] 6:18[ 5] 8:29[ 1] 4:39[ 1] 7:19[ 2] 5:29[ 1] 2:09[ 2] 9:26[ 3] 10:40[ 1] 2:35[ 1] 1:48[ 4] 3:44[ 1] 0:32[ 4]
2. Airi Alnek Võru EST 01:09.00 3:34( 4) 8:31( 3) 18:29( 3) 23:27( 3) 32:01( 3) 38:34( 3) 40:28( 3) 47:30( 2) 59:09( 2) 62:11( 2) 64:20( 2) 68:29( 2) 69:00( 2)
3:34[ 4] 4:57[ 2] 9:58[ 4] 4:58[ 2] 8:34[ 5] 6:33[ 4] 1:54[ 1] 7:02[ 2] 11:39[ 3] 3:02[ 3] 2:09[ 5] 4:09[ 3] 0:31[ 3]
3. Galina Mitereva Orienta-Kyncevo RUS 01:12.08 3:24( 3) 8:17( 2) 20:11( 5) 25:31( 5) 33:41( 5) 42:59( 5) 45:15( 5) 51:14( 3) 64:03( 3) 66:58( 3) 67:55( 3) 71:39( 3) 72:08( 3)
3:24[ 3] 4:53[ 1] 11:54[ 5] 5:20[ 4] 8:10[ 3] 9:18[ 5] 2:16[ 4] 5:59[ 1] 12:49[ 4] 2:55[ 2] 0:57[ 2] 3:44[ 1] 0:29[ 2]
4. Pille Illak Otepää EST 01:17.39 3:39( 5) 9:24( 5) 19:21( 4) 24:43( 4) 33:01( 4) 39:18( 4) 41:48( 4) 51:42( 4) 67:03( 4) 70:44( 4) 72:10( 4) 77:02( 4) 77:39( 4)
3:39[ 5] 5:45[ 4] 9:57[ 3] 5:22[ 5] 8:18[ 4] 6:17[ 2] 2:30[ 5] 9:54[ 4] 15:21[ 5] 3:41[ 5] 1:26[ 3] 4:52[ 5] 0:37[ 5]
5. Ülle Põldoja Ilves EST 01:20.33 2:51( 2) 8:14( 1) 17:11( 1) 22:21( 2) 29:38( 2) 36:02( 2) 38:14( 2) 60:46( 5) 71:43( 5) 74:58( 5) 75:53( 5) 80:05( 5) 80:33( 5)
2:51[ 2] 5:23[ 3] 8:57[ 2] 5:10[ 3] 7:17[ 1] 6:24[ 3] 2:12[ 3] 22:32[ 5] 10:57[ 2] 3:15[ 4] 0:55[ 1] 4:12[ 4] 0:28[ 1]
Piret Niglas Jõhvikas EST Ei start
1. Eleri Hirv OK Voru EST 01:21.14 8:05( 1) 11:57( 1) 14:05( 1) 18:04( 1) 20:15( 1) 23:07( 1) 26:47( 1) 34:34( 1) 40:21( 1) 44:27( 1) 47:18( 1) 51:34( 1) 54:43( 1) 58:32( 1) 59:41( 1) 62:53( 1) 64:33( 1) 69:50( 1) 75:55( 1) 77:44( 1) 78:22( 1) 80:54( 1) 81:14( 1)
8:05[ 1] 3:52[ 1] 2:08[ 4] 3:59[ 8] 2:11[ 1] 2:52[ 1] 3:40[ 4] 7:47[ 1] 5:47[ 1] 4:06[ 8] 2:51[ 1] 4:16[ 1] 3:09[ 2] 3:49[ 3] 1:09[ 1] 3:12[ 1] 1:40[ 1] 5:17[ 2] 6:05[ 1] 1:49[ 2] 0:38[ 1] 2:32[ 2] 0:20[ 1]
2. Maret Vaher OK Polva Kobras EST 01:29.15 8:45( 2) 13:15( 2) 17:19( 8) 20:53( 8) 23:17( 7) 26:20( 5) 30:18( 5) 38:45( 4) 44:38( 4) 48:19( 4) 51:39( 4) 56:18( 2) 59:44( 3) 63:57( 3) 65:41( 3) 69:01( 3) 70:50( 2) 76:06( 2) 83:29( 2) 85:29( 2) 86:11( 2) 88:52( 2) 89:15( 2)
8:45[ 2] 4:30[ 5] 4:04[11] 3:34[ 7] 2:24[ 2] 3:03[ 2] 3:58[ 6] 8:27[ 2] 5:53[ 2] 3:41[ 3] 3:20[ 6] 4:39[ 3] 3:26[ 3] 4:13[ 5] 1:44[ 9] 3:20[ 3] 1:49[ 5] 5:16[ 1] 7:23[ 6] 2:00[ 4] 0:42[ 7] 2:41[ 4] 0:23[ 6]
3. Ingrit Kala Varska OK Peko EST 01:30.14 9:09( 5) 13:29( 3) 15:34( 2) 18:43( 2) 21:51( 3) 25:21( 3) 28:42( 2) 37:35( 2) 43:51( 2) 47:22( 2) 50:39( 2) 56:31( 3) 59:39( 2) 63:22( 2) 64:43( 2) 68:06( 2) 72:38( 4) 78:48( 3) 84:58( 3) 86:45( 3) 87:24( 3) 89:52( 3) 90:14( 3)
9:09[ 5] 4:20[ 2] 2:05[ 2] 3:09[ 3] 3:08[ 5] 3:30[ 5] 3:21[ 2] 8:53[ 3] 6:16[ 5] 3:31[ 2] 3:17[ 5] 5:52[ 7] 3:08[ 1] 3:43[ 2] 1:21[ 5] 3:23[ 4] 4:32[11] 6:10[ 6] 6:10[ 2] 1:47[ 1] 0:39[ 2] 2:28[ 1] 0:22[ 2]
4. Alena Aksenova Vesta RUS 01:32.20 9:42( 8) 14:27( 8) 16:38( 7) 19:41( 5) 23:08( 6) 26:52( 7) 30:30( 7) 40:54( 7) 47:35( 7) 51:17( 7) 54:32( 7) 59:10( 7) 62:45( 7) 67:21( 7) 68:36( 7) 71:53( 7) 73:37( 7) 79:23( 5) 86:13( 4) 88:21( 4) 89:03( 4) 91:57( 4) 92:20( 4)
9:42[ 8] 4:45[ 8] 2:11[ 5] 3:03[ 2] 3:27[ 9] 3:44[ 9] 3:38[ 3] 10:24[ 8] 6:41[ 9] 3:42[ 4] 3:15[ 3] 4:38[ 2] 3:35[ 5] 4:36[ 8] 1:15[ 3] 3:17[ 2] 1:44[ 3] 5:46[ 5] 6:50[ 3] 2:08[ 7] 0:42[ 7] 2:54[ 8] 0:23[ 7]
5. Doris Kudre Varska OK Peko EST 01:32.21 9:03( 3) 13:32( 4) 15:46( 4) 18:47( 3) 21:25( 2) 24:58( 2) 28:52( 3) 38:06( 3) 44:27( 3) 48:13( 3) 51:37( 3) 56:49( 4) 60:43( 4) 65:03( 4) 66:24( 4) 69:53( 4) 72:01( 3) 79:23( 5) 86:38( 5) 88:41( 5) 89:22( 5) 91:57( 4) 92:21( 5)
9:03[ 3] 4:29[ 4] 2:14[ 6] 3:01[ 1] 2:38[ 4] 3:33[ 7] 3:54[ 5] 9:14[ 4] 6:21[ 6] 3:46[ 5] 3:24[ 7] 5:12[ 5] 3:54[ 8] 4:20[ 6] 1:21[ 5] 3:29[ 7] 2:08[ 7] 7:22[ 7] 7:15[ 5] 2:03[ 5] 0:41[ 3] 2:35[ 3] 0:24[ 8]
6. Anna Semenova Malahit Moscow RUS 01:32.53 9:29( 6) 13:56( 6) 16:03( 5) 19:21( 4) 22:43( 4) 26:12( 4) 30:15( 4) 39:46( 5) 46:21( 5) 50:21( 6) 53:36( 6) 58:27( 5) 62:00( 5) 66:33( 6) 67:49( 6) 71:14( 5) 73:14( 6) 78:48( 3) 86:42( 6) 88:45( 6) 89:26( 6) 92:31( 6) 92:53( 6)
9:29[ 6] 4:27[ 3] 2:07[ 3] 3:18[ 5] 3:22[ 8] 3:29[ 3] 4:03[ 7] 9:31[ 6] 6:35[ 7] 4:00[ 6] 3:15[ 3] 4:51[ 4] 3:33[ 4] 4:33[ 7] 1:16[ 4] 3:25[ 6] 2:00[ 6] 5:34[ 4] 7:54[ 7] 2:03[ 5] 0:41[ 3] 3:05[ 9] 0:22[ 2]
7. Diana Salikhova St Petersburg 1 RUS 01:33.43 9:07( 4) 13:41( 5) 15:42( 3) 21:03( 9) 23:37( 8) 27:06( 8) 30:23( 6) 40:27( 6) 46:41( 6) 50:08( 5) 53:20( 5) 58:56( 6) 62:41( 6) 66:07( 5) 67:20( 5) 71:18( 6) 73:06( 5) 80:50( 7) 87:43( 7) 89:42( 7) 90:23( 7) 93:15( 7) 93:43( 7)
9:07[ 4] 4:34[ 6] 2:01[ 1] 5:21[11] 2:34[ 3] 3:29[ 3] 3:17[ 1] 10:04[ 7] 6:14[ 4] 3:27[ 1] 3:12[ 2] 5:36[ 6] 3:45[ 7] 3:26[ 1] 1:13[ 2] 3:58[ 8] 1:48[ 4] 7:44[ 8] 6:53[ 4] 1:59[ 3] 0:41[ 3] 2:52[ 6] 0:28[11]
8. Kairi Tuulmägi Mercury EST 01:36.14 9:29( 6) 14:11( 7) 16:36( 6) 19:47( 6) 22:58( 5) 26:30( 6) 30:55( 8) 41:41( 8) 48:20( 9) 52:24( 8) 56:23( 8) 62:25( 8) 66:02( 8) 70:05( 8) 71:47( 8) 75:11( 8) 76:53( 8) 82:20( 8) 90:14( 8) 92:23( 8) 93:04( 8) 95:50( 8) 96:14( 8)
9:29[ 6] 4:42[ 7] 2:25[ 8] 3:11[ 4] 3:11[ 7] 3:32[ 6] 4:25[ 8] 10:46[ 9] 6:39[ 8] 4:04[ 7] 3:59[10] 6:02[ 8] 3:37[ 6] 4:03[ 4] 1:42[ 8] 3:24[ 5] 1:42[ 2] 5:27[ 3] 7:54[ 7] 2:09[ 8] 0:41[ 3] 2:46[ 5] 0:24[ 9]
9. Marje Venelaine SK Saue Tammed EST 01:46.00 10:08( 9) 15:04( 9) 17:19( 8) 20:49( 7) 23:59( 9) 27:34( 9) 32:28( 9) 41:54( 9) 48:05( 8) 52:40( 9) 56:23( 8) 62:52( 9) 66:52( 9) 71:35( 9) 74:24( 9) 78:54( 9) 81:43( 9) 90:26( 9) 98:51( 9) 101:24( 9) 102:15( 9) 105:34( 9) 106:00( 9)
10:08[ 9] 4:56[ 9] 2:15[ 7] 3:30[ 6] 3:10[ 6] 3:35[ 8] 4:54[10] 9:26[ 5] 6:11[ 3] 4:35[ 9] 3:43[ 8] 6:29[ 9] 4:00[ 9] 4:43[ 9] 2:49[11] 4:30[10] 2:49[ 9] 8:43[10] 8:25[ 9] 2:33[10] 0:51[ 9] 3:19[11] 0:26[10]
10. Ramune Kmieliauskaite OK Dainava LTU 02:03.35 11:06(10) 16:53(10) 19:39(10) 24:44(10) 29:50(10) 34:02(10) 41:37(10) 55:48(10) 63:18(10) 67:54(10) 72:06(10) 79:03(10) 83:42(10) 89:13(10) 91:36(10) 95:58(10) 98:58(10) 107:15(10) 116:52(10) 119:29(10) 120:21(10) 123:13(10) 123:35(10)
11:06[10] 5:47[10] 2:46[ 9] 5:05[10] 5:06[11] 4:12[11] 7:35[11] 14:11[11] 7:30[10] 4:36[10] 4:12[11] 6:57[10] 4:39[11] 5:31[10] 2:23[10] 4:22[ 9] 3:00[10] 8:17[ 9] 9:37[11] 2:37[11] 0:52[10] 2:52[ 6] 0:22[ 4]
11. Alesia Ryabinina Ramenskoe RUS 02:13.02 23:42(11) 30:40(11) 34:30(11) 38:38(11) 43:12(11) 47:13(11) 51:42(11) 62:47(11) 70:26(11) 75:21(11) 79:16(11) 89:04(11) 93:15(11) 99:15(11) 100:53(11) 105:27(11) 107:51(11) 117:29(11) 126:19(11) 128:35(11) 129:30(11) 132:40(11) 133:02(11)
23:42[11] 6:58[11] 3:50[10] 4:08[ 9] 4:34[10] 4:01[10] 4:29[ 9] 11:05[10] 7:39[11] 4:55[11] 3:55[ 9] 9:48[11] 4:11[10] 6:00[11] 1:38[ 7] 4:34[11] 2:24[ 8] 9:38[11] 8:50[10] 2:16[ 9] 0:55[11] 3:10[10] 0:22[ 5]
Daisy Kudre Varska OK Peko EST Ei start
Vaida Reinartaite OK FORTUNA LTU Ei start
Kadri Limberg LSF PT EST Ei start
Susan Pihelgas SK Saue Tammed EST Ei start
PEKO