Eesti MV rattaorienteerumises 13.07.2013
Lühirada
13.07.2013 Värska (R.Kudre)
AV 
M16  M18  M20  M21  M40  M50  M60 
N16  N18  N20  N21  N40  N50 

AVATUD
7210m 8KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus     1.31\670m   2.32\700m  3.41\1380m  4.51\1080m   5.42\330m  6.45\1240m   7.53\350m  8.100\1420m  F.\40m       
   1.   183 Helen Vellau              Ilves           EST 00:41.51     3:49( 2)    6:26( 2)   11:34( 1)   17:07( 1)   23:14( 1)   31:53( 1)   34:02( 1)   41:35( 1)   41:51( 1)  
                                                                       3:49[ 2]    2:37[ 3]    5:08[ 1]    5:33[ 1]    6:07[ 2]    8:39[ 1]    2:09[ 2]    7:33[ 2]    0:16[ 3] 
   2.   184 Virginijus Matulevicius   Dainava         LTU 00:53.24     4:37( 4)    7:01( 3)   12:54( 2)   23:42( 2)   34:56( 3)   45:09( 2)   46:45( 2)   53:12( 2)   53:24( 2)  
                                                                       4:37[ 4]    2:24[ 2]    5:53[ 2]   10:48[ 4]   11:14[ 7]   10:13[ 2]    1:36[ 1]    6:27[ 1]    0:12[ 1] 
   3.   186 Oleg Koshik               SRD             EST 00:58.41     5:39( 5)    9:17( 4)   16:48( 3)   26:31( 3)   34:51( 2)   46:19( 3)   49:02( 3)   58:24( 3)   58:41( 3)  
                                                                       5:39[ 5]    3:38[ 4]    7:31[ 3]    9:43[ 3]    8:20[ 5]   11:28[ 5]    2:43[ 4]    9:22[ 5]    0:17[ 4] 
   4.   182 Ilze Heinola              ZVOC            LAT 01:04.03     4:30( 3)   11:19( 6)   20:11( 4)   34:14( 5)   40:17( 5)   51:58( 5)   54:42( 5)   63:46( 4)   64:03( 4)  
                                                                       4:30[ 3]    6:49[ 8]    8:52[ 4]   14:03[ 7]    6:03[ 1]   11:41[ 6]    2:44[ 5]    9:04[ 3]    0:17[ 4] 
   5.   180 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves           EST 01:04.07     7:42( 8)   11:38( 7)   20:41( 5)   29:51( 4)   37:38( 4)   49:01( 4)   51:46( 4)   63:52( 5)   64:07( 5)  
                                                                       7:42[ 8]    3:56[ 6]    9:03[ 5]    9:10[ 2]    7:47[ 3]   11:23[ 4]    2:45[ 6]   12:06[ 6]    0:15[ 2] 
   6.   181 Marje Zernant                             EST 01:16.23     7:25( 7)   12:00( 8)   25:45( 6)   36:39( 6)   44:50( 6)   57:50( 6)   61:11( 6)   76:01( 6)   76:23( 6)  
                                                                       7:25[ 7]    4:35[ 7]   13:45[ 6]   10:54[ 5]    8:11[ 4]   13:00[ 7]    3:21[ 7]   14:50[ 7]    0:22[ 7] 
   7.   185 Irina Yurok               BSU             BLR 01:20.27     6:56( 6)   10:47( 5)   37:16( 7)   48:31( 7)   57:17( 7)   68:23( 7)   71:03( 7)   80:09( 7)   80:27( 7)  
                                                                       6:56[ 6]    3:51[ 5]   26:29[ 7]   11:15[ 6]    8:46[ 6]   11:06[ 3]    2:40[ 3]    9:06[ 4]    0:18[ 6] 
        187  Bergman                                  DEN Puuduv KP    2:52( 1)    4:38( 1)   38:09( 8)  
                                                                       2:52[ 1]    1:46[ 1]   33:31[ 8] 
        179 Merle Rohtla              Metsaratturid   EST Ei start   
                                                                    
M16
6390m 9KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus     1.47\560m   2.54\750m   3.36\250m  4.51\1150m   5.42\330m   6.56\290m   7.55\670m   8.45\610m  9.100\1740m  F.\40m       
   1.    92 Nojus Kalvaitis           IOSK Būdakalnis LTU 00:34.03     2:56( 2)    6:56( 2)    8:26( 2)   13:58( 1)   17:32( 1)   19:40( 1)   24:21( 1)   27:53( 1)   33:50( 1)   34:03( 1)  
                                                                       2:56[ 2]    4:00[ 5]    1:30[ 8]    5:32[ 1]    3:34[ 2]    2:08[ 1]    4:41[ 2]    3:32[ 2]    5:57[ 1]    0:13[ 4] 
   2.    79 Märten Henrik Pais        West            EST 00:35.11     3:21( 8)    7:16( 5)    8:48( 5)   14:41( 3)   18:32( 2)   20:45( 2)   25:20( 2)   28:51( 2)   35:00( 2)   35:11( 2)  
                                                                       3:21[ 8]    3:55[ 4]    1:32[ 9]    5:53[ 2]    3:51[ 4]    2:13[ 4]    4:35[ 1]    3:31[ 1]    6:09[ 5]    0:11[ 1] 
   3.    95 Tomi-Andre Piirmets       West            EST 00:38.15     2:46( 1)    6:15( 1)    7:42( 1)   15:04( 4)   19:48( 4)   22:25( 3)   27:39( 3)   32:04( 3)   38:03( 3)   38:15( 3)  
                                                                       2:46[ 1]    3:29[ 1]    1:27[ 2]    7:22[ 7]    4:44[ 9]    2:37[ 8]    5:14[ 5]    4:25[ 7]    5:59[ 2]    0:12[ 3] 
   4.    85 Andres Rõõm               Ilves/Tartu SUK EST 00:38.45     3:22( 9)    7:06( 4)    8:38( 3)   15:49( 5)   20:07( 5)   23:00( 5)   28:21( 5)   32:22( 4)   38:31( 4)   38:45( 4)  
                                                                       3:22[ 9]    3:44[ 3]    1:32[ 9]    7:11[ 6]    4:18[ 6]    2:53[12]    5:21[ 7]    4:01[ 5]    6:09[ 5]    0:14[ 9] 
   5.    94 Siim Helmoja              Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 00:39.55     4:08(11)    8:17( 7)    9:45( 7)   16:11( 6)   20:35( 6)   23:22( 6)   28:25( 6)   33:15( 6)   39:44( 6)   39:55( 5)  
                                                                       4:08[11]    4:09[ 6]    1:28[ 3]    6:26[ 4]    4:24[ 7]    2:47[10]    5:03[ 4]    4:50[10]    6:29[ 7]    0:11[ 1] 
   6.    93 Kaarel Vesilind           SRD             EST 00:39.56     3:14( 5)    6:57( 3)    8:42( 4)   14:36( 2)   19:32( 3)   22:38( 4)   28:10( 4)   32:35( 5)   39:42( 5)   39:56( 6)  
                                                                       3:14[ 5]    3:43[ 2]    1:45[13]    5:54[ 3]    4:56[10]    3:06[14]    5:32[ 9]    4:25[ 7]    7:07[11]    0:14[ 9] 
   7.    89 Kevin Hallop              Peko            EST 00:40.32     3:15( 7)    7:29( 6)    8:49( 6)   20:04( 9)   23:37( 7)   25:48( 7)   30:39( 7)   34:14( 7)   40:17( 7)   40:32( 7)  
                                                                       3:15[ 7]    4:14[ 8]    1:20[ 1]   11:15[10]    3:33[ 1]    2:11[ 2]    4:51[ 3]    3:35[ 3]    6:03[ 3]    0:15[13] 
   8.    86 Markus Harald Pais        West            EST 00:42.52     2:56( 2)    8:29(10)    9:57( 9)   17:59( 8)   23:56( 8)   26:37( 8)   32:14( 8)   36:33( 8)   42:39( 8)   42:52( 8)  
                                                                       2:56[ 2]    5:33[13]    1:28[ 3]    8:02[ 8]    5:57[11]    2:41[ 9]    5:37[10]    4:19[ 6]    6:06[ 4]    0:13[ 4] 
   9.    96 Kristo Sirk               Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 00:46.00     5:02(13)    9:18(12)   11:01(12)   17:28( 7)   25:34(10)   27:45(10)   33:52(10)   38:25( 9)   45:46( 9)   46:00( 9)  
                                                                       5:02[13]    4:16[ 9]    1:43[12]    6:27[ 5]    8:06[14]    2:11[ 2]    6:07[12]    4:33[ 9]    7:21[12]    0:14[ 9] 
  10.    87 Sander Tomson             Kobras          EST 00:49.41     4:34(12)   10:56(14)   12:58(14)   23:41(11)   27:48(11)   30:38(11)   36:46(11)   41:47(10)   49:28(10)   49:41(10)  
                                                                       4:34[12]    6:22[14]    2:02[15]   10:43[ 9]    4:07[ 5]    2:50[11]    6:08[13]    5:01[13]    7:41[14]    0:13[ 4] 
  11.    80 Villu Serv                Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 00:50.19     3:14( 5)    8:24( 9)   10:03(10)   27:02(14)   31:33(14)   34:02(13)   39:24(12)   43:24(11)   50:06(11)   50:19(11)  
                                                                       3:14[ 5]    5:10[11]    1:39[11]   16:59[14]    4:31[ 8]    2:29[ 6]    5:22[ 8]    4:00[ 4]    6:42[ 9]    0:13[ 4] 
  12.    83 Māris Heinols             ZVOC            LAT 00:52.19     6:28(15)   10:41(13)   12:10(13)   24:04(12)   31:10(13)   34:45(14)   40:44(13)   45:36(12)   52:06(12)   52:19(12)  
                                                                       6:28[15]    4:13[ 7]    1:29[ 7]   11:54[12]    7:06[13]    3:35[15]    5:59[11]    4:52[11]    6:30[ 8]    0:13[ 4] 
  13.    84 Martin Sults              Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 00:56.52     3:45(10)    8:47(11)   10:35(11)   24:50(13)   31:02(12)   33:55(12)   42:17(14)   49:10(14)   56:37(13)   56:52(13)  
                                                                       3:45[10]    5:02[10]    1:48[14]   14:15[13]    6:12[12]    2:53[12]    8:22[15]    6:53[14]    7:27[13]    0:15[13] 
  14.    88 Lauri Kukk                Rakv            EST 01:01.00     3:08( 4)    8:22( 8)    9:50( 8)   21:28(10)   25:16( 9)   27:32( 9)   32:47( 9)   48:35(13)   60:45(14)   61:00(14)  
                                                                       3:08[ 4]    5:14[12]    1:28[ 3]   11:38[11]    3:48[ 3]    2:16[ 5]    5:15[ 6]   15:48[16]   12:10[16]    0:15[13] 
  15.    82 Kristofer Pähklepa        Kobras          EST 01:20.47     6:11(14)   14:04(16)   15:32(15)   47:58(16)   57:49(16)   60:22(15)   68:32(15)   73:28(15)   80:33(15)   80:47(15)  
                                                                       6:11[14]    7:53[16]    1:28[ 3]   32:26[16]    9:51[15]    2:33[ 7]    8:10[14]    4:56[12]    7:05[10]    0:14[ 9] 
  16.    90 Raiko Marrandi            JOKA            EST 01:32.19     6:33(16)   13:29(15)   16:43(16)   35:30(15)   55:49(15)   60:52(16)   71:25(16)   81:03(16)   92:01(16)   92:19(16)  
                                                                       6:33[16]    6:56[15]    3:14[16]   18:47[15]   20:19[16]    5:03[16]   10:33[16]    9:38[15]   10:58[15]    0:18[16] 
         91 Oliver Kütt               Ilves           EST Ei start   
                                                                    
         81 Karel-Sander Kljuzin      Peko            EST Ei start   
                                                                    
         78 1 Vacant                                  EST Ei start   
                                                                    
M18
7440m 9KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus     1.31\670m   2.36\710m   3.37\660m  4.38\1210m   5.48\360m   6.51\740m   7.56\460m  8.53\1170m  9.100\1420m  F.\40m       
   1.    98 Būta Dominykas            Azuolas         LTU 00:42.59     2:56( 1)    6:15( 1)   10:12( 2)   18:14( 2)   21:18( 3)   26:25( 4)   29:50( 3)   36:37( 1)   42:47( 1)   42:59( 1)  
                                                                       2:56[ 1]    3:19[ 1]    3:57[ 4]    8:02[ 5]    3:04[ 4]    5:07[ 5]    3:25[ 4]    6:47[ 2]    6:10[ 1]    0:12[ 5] 
   2.   107 Rimmo Rõõm                Ilves/Tartu SUK EST 00:44.23     3:30( 5)    7:11( 3)   11:01( 3)   20:16( 5)   22:30( 5)   26:12( 3)   28:18( 1)   37:36( 3)   44:12( 2)   44:23( 2)  
                                                                       3:30[ 5]    3:41[ 3]    3:50[ 3]    9:15[ 6]    2:14[ 1]    3:42[ 1]    2:06[ 1]    9:18[ 9]    6:36[ 4]    0:11[ 1] 
   3.   100 Aidas Žigilėjus           Azuolas         LTU 00:44.33     3:06( 2)    6:36( 2)   10:10( 1)   17:00( 1)   20:14( 1)   24:57( 1)   31:32( 4)   37:54( 4)   44:20( 3)   44:33( 3)  
                                                                       3:06[ 2]    3:30[ 2]    3:34[ 1]    6:50[ 1]    3:14[ 6]    4:43[ 2]    6:35[10]    6:22[ 1]    6:26[ 2]    0:13[ 6] 
   4.    99 Karl Martin Alnek         Ilves           EST 00:47.31     3:27( 4)    7:40( 5)   11:41( 5)   19:12( 4)   22:03( 4)   27:11( 5)   31:34( 5)   40:47( 5)   47:20( 4)   47:31( 4)  
                                                                       3:27[ 4]    4:13[ 7]    4:01[ 6]    7:31[ 4]    2:51[ 3]    5:08[ 6]    4:23[ 6]    9:13[ 8]    6:33[ 3]    0:11[ 1] 
   5.   106 Mauno Kapten              Peko            EST 00:48.48     3:43( 7)    7:27( 4)   11:16( 4)   18:18( 3)   21:02( 2)   26:08( 2)   28:20( 2)   37:28( 2)   48:37( 5)   48:48( 5)  
                                                                       3:43[ 7]    3:44[ 4]    3:49[ 2]    7:02[ 2]    2:44[ 2]    5:06[ 4]    2:12[ 2]    9:08[ 6]   11:09[10]    0:11[ 1] 
   6.   101 Ants-Kristjan Tamm        Okas            EST 00:52.48     3:35( 6)    7:43( 6)   12:50( 7)   22:17( 7)   27:56( 9)   33:05( 9)   39:03( 9)   45:59( 8)   52:37( 6)   52:48( 6)  
                                                                       3:35[ 6]    4:08[ 6]    5:07[10]    9:27[ 8]    5:39[10]    5:09[ 7]    5:58[ 9]    6:56[ 3]    6:38[ 5]    0:11[ 1] 
   7.   105 Vootele Jagomägi          Ilves/Tartu SUK EST 00:53.22     3:25( 3)    7:50( 7)   12:03( 6)   22:19( 8)   26:41( 8)   31:52( 8)   37:00( 8)   45:45( 7)   53:08( 7)   53:22( 7)  
                                                                       3:25[ 3]    4:25[ 8]    4:13[ 7]   10:16[ 9]    4:22[ 8]    5:11[ 9]    5:08[ 8]    8:45[ 4]    7:23[ 7]    0:14[ 7] 
   8.   104 Rando Marrandi            JOKA            EST 00:54.58     5:36(10)    9:42( 8)   14:10( 8)   23:35( 9)   26:40( 7)   31:49( 7)   34:23( 6)   47:54( 9)   54:44( 8)   54:58( 8)  
                                                                       5:36[10]    4:06[ 5]    4:28[ 9]    9:25[ 7]    3:05[ 5]    5:09[ 7]    2:34[ 3]   13:31[10]    6:50[ 6]    0:14[ 7] 
   9.   103 Raid Vellerind            KK Rae Koss     EST 00:55.03     5:13( 8)    9:52( 9)   14:15( 9)   21:37( 6)   25:08( 6)   30:38( 6)   34:59( 7)   44:10( 6)   54:48( 9)   55:03( 9)  
                                                                       5:13[ 8]    4:39[ 9]    4:23[ 8]    7:22[ 3]    3:31[ 7]    5:30[10]    4:21[ 5]    9:11[ 7]   10:38[ 9]    0:15[ 9] 
  10.   102 Toms Baltacis             OK Kāpa/Carnika LAT 01:32.42     5:29( 9)   35:35(10)   39:34(10)   61:01(10)   66:37(10)   71:28(10)   76:05(10)   85:04(10)   92:27(10)   92:42(10)  
                                                                       5:29[ 9]   30:06[10]    3:59[ 5]   21:27[10]    5:36[ 9]    4:51[ 3]    4:37[ 7]    8:59[ 5]    7:23[ 7]    0:15[ 9] 
         97 1 Vacant                                  EST Ei start   
                                                                    
M20
10460m 11KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus     1.57\650m   2.33\970m  3.37\1420m  4.38\1210m  5.39\1100m   6.50\300m   7.41\720m  8.51\1080m   9.42\330m  10.53\1210m 11.100\1420  F.\40m       
   1.   111 Atis Heinols              ZVOC            LAT 00:46.10     2:42( 2)    6:55( 1)   12:39( 1)   18:38( 1)   22:58( 1)   24:18( 1)   27:25( 1)   31:36( 1)   34:48( 1)   40:34( 1)   46:00( 1)   46:10( 1)  
                                                                       2:42[ 2]    4:13[ 1]    5:44[ 3]    5:59[ 3]    4:20[ 6]    1:20[ 4]    3:07[ 4]    4:11[ 4]    3:12[ 2]    5:46[ 2]    5:26[ 2]    0:10[ 1] 
   2.   115 Miliunas Vytenis          Neringos SM     LTU 00:48.31     2:35( 1)    7:20( 2)   12:56( 2)   21:37( 2)   25:11( 3)   26:30( 3)   29:30( 3)   33:19( 3)   36:46( 3)   42:39( 2)   48:21( 2)   48:31( 2)  
                                                                       2:35[ 1]    4:45[ 4]    5:36[ 2]    8:41[ 6]    3:34[ 3]    1:19[ 3]    3:00[ 3]    3:49[ 1]    3:27[ 5]    5:53[ 4]    5:42[ 3]    0:10[ 1] 
   3.   109 Danius Kalvaitis          IOSK Būdakalnis LTU 00:49.50     4:34( 4)    9:02( 3)   14:52( 3)   21:55( 3)   25:48( 4)   27:10( 4)   30:29( 4)   35:19( 4)   38:32( 4)   44:22( 4)   49:39( 3)   49:50( 3)  
                                                                       4:34[ 4]    4:28[ 2]    5:50[ 4]    7:03[ 5]    3:53[ 5]    1:22[ 5]    3:19[ 5]    4:50[ 6]    3:13[ 3]    5:50[ 3]    5:17[ 1]    0:11[ 3] 
   4.   114 Kristjan Linnus           Peko            EST 00:50.06     6:05( 6)   10:48( 4)   16:07( 4)   21:57( 4)   25:07( 2)   26:16( 2)   29:06( 2)   33:03( 2)   36:25( 2)   43:59( 3)   49:55( 4)   50:06( 4)  
                                                                       6:05[ 6]    4:43[ 3]    5:19[ 1]    5:50[ 2]    3:10[ 1]    1:09[ 2]    2:50[ 1]    3:57[ 2]    3:22[ 4]    7:34[ 6]    5:56[ 4]    0:11[ 3] 
   5.   112 Paul Nestor               Jõhvikas        EST 00:52.20     2:49( 3)   13:34( 5)   20:36( 5)   25:59( 5)   29:14( 5)   30:14( 5)   33:08( 5)   37:28( 5)   40:29( 5)   45:56( 5)   52:09( 5)   52:20( 5)  
                                                                       2:49[ 3]   10:45[ 5]    7:02[ 6]    5:23[ 1]    3:15[ 2]    1:00[ 1]    2:54[ 2]    4:20[ 5]    3:01[ 1]    5:27[ 1]    6:13[ 6]    0:11[ 3] 
   6.   113 Ivan Shcherbakov          ORIENTA SKI-O   RUS 01:00.17     5:53( 5)   17:19( 6)   23:48( 6)   30:04( 6)   33:56( 6)   35:27( 6)   38:47( 6)   42:53( 6)   47:12( 6)   53:54( 6)   60:05( 6)   60:17( 6)  
                                                                       5:53[ 5]   11:26[ 6]    6:29[ 5]    6:16[ 4]    3:52[ 4]    1:31[ 6]    3:20[ 6]    4:06[ 3]    4:19[ 6]    6:42[ 5]    6:11[ 5]    0:12[ 6] 
        110 Jaagup Jõgela             Peko            EST Ei start   
                                                                    
        108 1 Vacant                                  EST Ei start   
                                                                    
        116 Reigo Teervalt            Peko            EST Ei start   
                                                                    
M21
16050m 18KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus     1.31\670m   2.32\700m   3.33\350m   4.34\600m   5.35\630m  6.36\1240m   7.37\660m   8.51\490m   9.38\910m  10.39\1100m 11.40\300m  12.41\920m  13.42\1400m 14.43\1150m 15.44\1050m 16.46\570m  17.45\1520m 18.100\1740  F.\40m       
   1.    44 Tõnis Erm                 TAOK            EST 00:56.50     2:24( 3)    4:04( 3)    5:29( 1)    7:49( 1)   10:12( 1)   14:00( 1)   16:38( 1)   18:45( 1)   21:55( 1)   25:29( 1)   26:48( 1)   29:51( 1)   35:09( 1)   40:20( 1)   43:50( 1)   46:54( 1)   51:56( 1)   56:40( 1)   56:50( 1)  
                                                                       2:24[ 3]    1:40[ 2]    1:25[ 1]    2:20[ 2]    2:23[ 2]    3:48[ 2]    2:38[ 1]    2:07[ 3]    3:10[ 1]    3:34[23]    1:19[ 4]    3:03[ 4]    5:18[ 2]    5:11[ 9]    3:30[ 1]    3:04[ 2]    5:02[ 2]    4:44[ 2]    0:10[ 6] 
   2.    38 Mihail Utkin                              RUS 00:58.30     2:41(10)    4:28(10)    6:00( 8)    8:22( 5)   10:54( 6)   14:42( 3)   17:25( 2)   19:38( 2)   23:24( 2)   26:45( 3)   28:08( 3)   31:22( 4)   36:49( 3)   41:39( 3)   45:14( 3)   48:24( 2)   53:33( 2)   58:21( 2)   58:30( 2)  
                                                                       2:41[10]    1:47[10]    1:32[ 6]    2:22[ 4]    2:32[ 5]    3:48[ 2]    2:43[ 4]    2:13[ 9]    3:46[16]    3:21[13]    1:23[14]    3:14[ 5]    5:27[ 3]    4:50[ 1]    3:35[ 5]    3:10[ 4]    5:09[ 5]    4:48[ 3]    0:09[ 1] 
   3.    41 Ruslan Gritsan            ORIENTA SKI-O   RUS 00:58.45     2:34( 8)    4:16( 6)    5:42( 3)    8:09( 4)   10:44( 2)   14:28( 2)   17:34( 3)   20:13( 5)   23:42( 4)   26:41( 2)   28:00( 2)   31:02( 2)   36:15( 2)   41:12( 2)   44:50( 2)   48:40( 3)   53:42( 3)   58:36( 3)   58:45( 3)  
                                                                       2:34[ 8]    1:42[ 5]    1:26[ 2]    2:27[10]    2:35[ 7]    3:44[ 1]    3:06[19]    2:39[28]    3:29[ 8]    2:59[ 1]    1:19[ 4]    3:02[ 3]    5:13[ 1]    4:57[ 4]    3:38[ 8]    3:50[15]    5:02[ 2]    4:54[ 6]    0:09[ 1] 
   4.    45 Taaniel Tooming           Kobras          EST 00:59.57     3:05(34)    4:50(25)    6:23(18)    8:48(15)   11:12( 9)   15:13( 5)   18:17( 6)   20:51(10)   24:09( 7)   27:10( 5)   28:39( 5)   32:02( 6)   37:41( 4)   42:43( 4)   46:14( 4)   49:38( 4)   54:56( 4)   59:46( 4)   59:57( 4)  
                                                                       3:05[34]    1:45[ 7]    1:33[ 7]    2:25[ 7]    2:24[ 3]    4:01[ 9]    3:04[17]    2:34[24]    3:18[ 5]    3:01[ 2]    1:29[22]    3:23[13]    5:39[ 4]    5:02[ 6]    3:31[ 2]    3:24[ 7]    5:18[10]    4:50[ 4]    0:11[19] 
   5.    26 Margus Hallik             LUS             EST 01:00.32     2:46(17)    5:09(29)    6:39(25)    9:06(21)   11:41(17)   15:41(12)   18:35(10)   20:49( 8)   24:23( 9)   27:30( 7)   28:54( 7)   32:13( 7)   37:59( 5)   43:11( 5)   46:55( 5)   49:59( 5)   55:31( 5)   60:23( 5)   60:32( 5)  
                                                                       2:46[17]    2:23[39]    1:30[ 4]    2:27[10]    2:35[ 7]    4:00[ 7]    2:54[ 8]    2:14[12]    3:34[10]    3:07[ 6]    1:24[17]    3:19[ 8]    5:46[ 6]    5:12[10]    3:44[12]    3:04[ 2]    5:32[18]    4:52[ 5]    0:09[ 1] 
   6.    35 Bjarke Refslund           OK Pan Århus    DEN 01:01.13     2:37( 9)    4:21( 8)    5:54( 5)    8:31( 7)   11:07( 7)   15:47(13)   18:35(10)   20:46( 7)   24:01( 6)   27:23( 6)   28:43( 6)   32:00( 5)   38:31( 9)   43:21( 6)   47:25( 8)   50:58( 7)   56:08( 7)   61:03( 7)   61:13( 6)  
                                                                       2:37[ 9]    1:44[ 6]    1:33[ 7]    2:37[22]    2:36[11]    4:40[31]    2:48[ 5]    2:11[ 5]    3:15[ 3]    3:22[15]    1:20[ 6]    3:17[ 6]    6:31[19]    4:50[ 1]    4:04[24]    3:33[11]    5:10[ 6]    4:55[ 7]    0:10[ 6] 
   6.    42 Donatas Celkys            IOSK Būdakalnis LTU 01:01.13     2:44(12)    4:33(14)    6:08(12)    8:31( 7)   10:51( 5)   15:29( 9)   18:19( 7)   20:43( 6)   24:40(11)   28:01( 9)   29:21(10)   32:41( 9)   38:22( 7)   43:23( 7)   47:10( 7)   50:12( 6)   56:01( 6)   61:01( 6)   61:13( 6)  
                                                                       2:44[12]    1:49[13]    1:35[11]    2:23[ 5]    2:20[ 1]    4:38[29]    2:50[ 6]    2:24[18]    3:57[22]    3:21[13]    1:20[ 6]    3:20[11]    5:41[ 5]    5:01[ 5]    3:47[15]    3:02[ 1]    5:49[28]    5:00[13]    0:12[28] 
   8.    33 Jonas Maišelis            OK Perkūnas     LTU 01:01.27     2:21( 2)    4:01( 1)    6:12(13)    8:32( 9)   11:08( 8)   15:14( 6)   17:55( 5)   20:07( 4)   23:31( 3)   26:50( 4)   28:20( 4)   31:18( 3)   38:19( 6)   43:23( 7)   46:57( 6)   51:17( 8)   56:22( 8)   61:18( 8)   61:27( 8)  
                                                                       2:21[ 2]    1:40[ 2]    2:11[39]    2:20[ 2]    2:36[11]    4:06[12]    2:41[ 2]    2:12[ 7]    3:24[ 6]    3:19[12]    1:30[23]    2:58[ 1]    7:01[30]    5:04[ 7]    3:34[ 4]    4:20[25]    5:05[ 4]    4:56[ 8]    0:09[ 1] 
   9.    46 Dmukauskas Sarunas        IOSK Būdakalnis LTU 01:02.29     2:33( 6)    4:12( 5)    5:41( 2)    8:05( 3)   10:48( 3)   14:54( 4)   17:45( 4)   19:56( 3)   24:22( 8)   28:01( 9)   29:16( 9)   32:35( 8)   38:26( 8)   43:46( 9)   47:51( 9)   51:46( 9)   57:23( 9)   62:19( 9)   62:29( 9)  
                                                                       2:33[ 6]    1:39[ 1]    1:29[ 3]    2:24[ 6]    2:43[18]    4:06[12]    2:51[ 7]    2:11[ 5]    4:26[32]    3:39[24]    1:15[ 1]    3:19[ 8]    5:51[ 8]    5:20[16]    4:05[25]    3:55[19]    5:37[22]    4:56[ 8]    0:10[ 6] 
  10.    32 Juho Saarinen             Mäntsälän Urhei FIN 01:02.42     2:29( 4)    4:10( 4)    5:43( 4)    8:02( 2)   13:22(33)   17:11(29)   19:52(25)   21:52(18)   25:48(18)   28:55(16)   30:16(14)   33:17(13)   40:12(16)   45:06(14)   48:37(11)   53:02(12)   57:50(12)   62:32(10)   62:42(10)  
                                                                       2:29[ 4]    1:41[ 4]    1:33[ 7]    2:19[ 1]    5:20[45]    3:49[ 4]    2:41[ 2]    2:00[ 1]    3:56[21]    3:07[ 6]    1:21[ 9]    3:01[ 2]    6:55[28]    4:54[ 3]    3:31[ 2]    4:25[30]    4:48[ 1]    4:42[ 1]    0:10[ 6] 
  11.    49 Janis Malcans             Bicycle Line La LAT 01:02.59     2:54(26)    4:48(23)    6:26(21)    9:51(30)   12:45(28)   16:45(26)   19:47(24)   22:17(24)   25:44(16)   28:53(15)   30:24(17)   33:52(17)   39:47(13)   45:04(13)   48:55(12)   52:24(11)   57:38(10)   62:48(11)   62:59(11)  
                                                                       2:54[26]    1:54[22]    1:38[19]    3:25[38]    2:54[30]    4:00[ 7]    3:02[16]    2:30[22]    3:27[ 7]    3:09[ 8]    1:31[26]    3:28[14]    5:55[12]    5:17[13]    3:51[18]    3:29[10]    5:14[ 8]    5:10[22]    0:11[19] 
  12.    43 Egidijus Pilybas          Neringos SM     LTU 01:03.33     2:32( 5)    4:18( 7)    5:57( 7)    8:22( 5)   10:48( 3)   15:18( 7)   18:43(12)   20:49( 8)   23:59( 5)   27:39( 8)   29:00( 8)   32:57(10)   39:06(10)   44:33(10)   48:20(10)   52:11(10)   57:47(11)   63:23(12)   63:33(12)  
                                                                       2:32[ 5]    1:46[ 8]    1:39[22]    2:25[ 7]    2:26[ 4]    4:30[22]    3:25[28]    2:06[ 2]    3:10[ 1]    3:40[25]    1:21[ 9]    3:57[32]    6:09[17]    5:27[21]    3:47[15]    3:51[17]    5:36[20]    5:36[36]    0:10[ 6] 
  13.    29 Petras Andrasiunas        OSK Sakas       LTU 01:03.43     2:44(12)    4:38(16)    6:12(13)    8:42(13)   11:28(12)   16:04(15)   19:04(14)   21:17(13)   24:57(12)   28:12(11)   29:33(11)   33:02(11)   39:30(12)   44:45(11)   49:00(13)   53:07(14)   58:26(13)   63:33(13)   63:43(13)  
                                                                       2:44[12]    1:54[22]    1:34[10]    2:30[14]    2:46[22]    4:36[26]    3:00[11]    2:13[ 9]    3:40[13]    3:15[ 9]    1:21[ 9]    3:29[16]    6:28[18]    5:15[12]    4:15[29]    4:07[22]    5:19[11]    5:07[20]    0:10[ 6] 
  14.    36 Grigory Medvedev          ORIENTA SKI-O   RUS 01:03.57     2:41(10)    4:28(10)    6:06( 9)    8:35(10)   11:14(10)   15:26( 8)   18:32( 8)   21:09(11)   24:24(10)   28:58(17)   30:16(14)   33:35(15)   39:28(11)   45:02(12)   49:26(14)   53:06(13)   58:35(14)   63:47(14)   63:57(14)  
                                                                       2:41[10]    1:47[10]    1:38[19]    2:29[13]    2:39[13]    4:12[17]    3:06[19]    2:37[26]    3:15[ 3]    4:34[37]    1:18[ 3]    3:19[ 8]    5:53[11]    5:34[25]    4:24[35]    3:40[12]    5:29[16]    5:12[23]    0:10[ 6] 
  15.    19 Sander Linnus             Peko            EST 01:04.33     2:48(19)    4:43(20)    6:20(17)    8:56(17)   11:31(14)   15:40(11)   19:11(16)   22:24(26)   26:15(23)   29:17(19)   30:39(18)   33:59(18)   39:49(14)   45:06(14)   49:33(16)   53:42(15)   59:23(16)   64:23(15)   64:33(15)  
                                                                       2:48[19]    1:55[24]    1:37[16]    2:36[21]    2:35[ 7]    4:09[14]    3:31[31]    3:13[36]    3:51[18]    3:02[ 3]    1:22[12]    3:20[11]    5:50[ 7]    5:17[13]    4:27[37]    4:09[23]    5:41[25]    5:00[13]    0:10[ 6] 
  16.    48 Egils Kampuss             ZVOC            LAT 01:04.39     2:48(19)    4:39(17)    6:15(15)    8:41(12)   12:22(24)   16:21(19)   19:38(22)   21:53(20)   27:08(27)   30:56(28)   32:19(28)   35:47(25)   41:43(24)   47:00(21)   50:56(22)   54:20(19)   59:31(17)   64:29(16)   64:39(16)  
                                                                       2:48[19]    1:51[16]    1:36[14]    2:26[ 9]    3:41[40]    3:59[ 5]    3:17[24]    2:15[13]    5:15[38]    3:48[26]    1:23[14]    3:28[14]    5:56[14]    5:17[13]    3:56[20]    3:24[ 7]    5:11[ 7]    4:58[11]    0:10[ 6] 
  17.    24 Erik Aibast               Tammed          EST 01:04.52     2:50(23)    4:40(18)    6:41(26)    9:16(23)   12:08(21)   16:25(21)   19:22(18)   21:50(17)   25:59(21)   29:53(21)   31:18(21)   34:54(21)   41:02(19)   46:27(18)   50:23(18)   53:42(15)   59:22(15)   64:41(17)   64:52(17)  
                                                                       2:50[23]    1:50[14]    2:01[34]    2:35[20]    2:52[27]    4:17[18]    2:57[10]    2:28[19]    4:09[25]    3:54[29]    1:25[18]    3:36[18]    6:08[16]    5:25[18]    3:56[20]    3:19[ 5]    5:40[24]    5:19[29]    0:11[19] 
  18.    47 Eduards Rens              A2              LAT 01:05.00     3:00(30)    4:51(26)    6:27(23)    8:55(16)   11:30(13)   16:07(16)   19:08(15)   21:21(14)   25:29(15)   28:51(14)   30:16(14)   33:46(16)   41:39(22)   46:53(20)   50:37(19)   54:33(21)   59:49(19)   64:49(18)   65:00(18)  
                                                                       3:00[30]    1:51[16]    1:36[14]    2:28[12]    2:35[ 7]    4:37[27]    3:01[12]    2:13[ 9]    4:08[24]    3:22[15]    1:25[18]    3:30[17]    7:53[36]    5:14[11]    3:44[12]    3:56[21]    5:16[ 9]    5:00[13]    0:11[19] 
  19.    16 Edgars Briconoks          OK Kāpa/Carnika LAT 01:05.05     2:49(21)    4:55(27)    6:26(21)    9:08(22)   11:53(20)   16:23(20)   19:24(19)   21:58(22)   25:28(14)   28:59(18)   30:50(19)   34:32(20)   40:23(17)   45:51(17)   49:29(15)   54:27(20)   59:50(20)   64:54(19)   65:05(19)  
                                                                       2:49[21]    2:06[30]    1:31[ 5]    2:42[25]    2:45[21]    4:30[22]    3:01[12]    2:34[24]    3:30[ 9]    3:31[22]    1:51[39]    3:42[24]    5:51[ 8]    5:28[22]    3:38[ 8]    4:58[35]    5:23[13]    5:04[17]    0:11[19] 
  20.    27 Toms Veits                Purva Bridejs   LAT 01:05.13     2:46(17)    4:46(22)    6:24(20)    8:56(17)   11:49(19)   15:53(14)   18:57(13)   21:27(15)   25:08(13)   28:14(12)   29:37(12)   33:13(12)   41:41(23)   47:05(23)   50:53(21)   54:37(22)   59:58(21)   65:02(20)   65:13(20)  
                                                                       2:46[17]    2:00[27]    1:38[19]    2:32[16]    2:53[29]    4:04[10]    3:04[17]    2:30[22]    3:41[14]    3:06[ 5]    1:23[14]    3:36[18]    8:28[39]    5:24[17]    3:48[17]    3:44[13]    5:21[12]    5:04[17]    0:11[19] 
  21.    50 Alar Viitmaa              Lehola          EST 01:05.16     2:52(24)    4:43(20)    7:17(32)    9:49(27)   12:28(26)   16:47(27)   20:37(28)   22:58(27)   26:33(25)   29:56(22)   31:18(21)   35:05(23)   41:08(20)   46:42(19)   50:37(19)   54:00(17)   59:39(18)   65:05(21)   65:16(21)  
                                                                       2:52[24]    1:51[16]    2:34[42]    2:32[16]    2:39[13]    4:19[19]    3:50[36]    2:21[17]    3:35[11]    3:23[17]    1:22[12]    3:47[27]    6:03[15]    5:34[25]    3:55[19]    3:23[ 6]    5:39[23]    5:26[31]    0:11[19] 
  22.    40 Tautvydas Zilinskas       IOSK Būdakalnis LTU 01:05.30     2:58(28)    5:20(31)    6:59(29)    9:43(26)   12:25(25)   16:30(24)   19:24(19)   22:09(23)   25:45(17)   28:48(13)   30:05(13)   33:23(14)   40:07(15)   45:39(16)   50:14(17)   54:00(17)   60:07(22)   65:20(22)   65:30(22)  
                                                                       2:58[28]    2:22[36]    1:39[22]    2:44[26]    2:42[17]    4:05[11]    2:54[ 8]    2:45[29]    3:36[12]    3:03[ 4]    1:17[ 2]    3:18[ 7]    6:44[24]    5:32[24]    4:35[39]    3:46[14]    6:07[35]    5:13[25]    0:10[ 6] 
  23.    39 Juodisius Julius          Azuolas         LTU 01:05.44     2:33( 6)    4:23( 9)    6:55(28)    9:25(24)   12:09(22)   16:39(25)   20:00(26)   22:20(25)   26:46(26)   30:01(23)   31:26(23)   35:03(22)   40:58(18)   47:27(24)   51:04(24)   54:59(24)   60:27(23)   65:34(23)   65:44(23)  
                                                                       2:33[ 6]    1:50[14]    2:32[41]    2:30[14]    2:44[19]    4:30[22]    3:21[25]    2:20[16]    4:26[32]    3:15[ 9]    1:25[18]    3:37[20]    5:55[12]    6:29[36]    3:37[ 7]    3:55[19]    5:28[15]    5:07[20]    0:10[ 6] 
  24.    21 Arbo Rae                  Rae             EST 01:06.07     2:44(12)    4:30(12)    6:07(11)    8:59(19)   11:32(15)   16:11(17)   19:34(21)   21:52(18)   26:09(22)   29:26(20)   30:51(20)   34:30(19)   41:23(21)   47:00(21)   50:57(23)   54:47(23)   60:38(24)   65:50(24)   66:07(24)  
                                                                       2:44[12]    1:46[ 8]    1:37[16]    2:52[30]    2:33[ 6]    4:39[30]    3:23[27]    2:18[15]    4:17[29]    3:17[11]    1:25[18]    3:39[22]    6:53[27]    5:37[27]    3:57[22]    3:50[15]    5:51[29]    5:12[23]    0:17[42] 
  25.    31 Ugis Voicescuks           EthicSport      LAT 01:06.17     2:44(12)    4:31(13)    6:06( 9)    8:39(11)   11:23(11)   15:32(10)   18:33( 9)   21:10(12)   25:53(19)   30:01(23)   31:50(24)   35:28(24)   42:27(25)   47:33(25)   51:08(25)   55:34(25)   61:06(25)   66:06(25)   66:17(25)  
                                                                       2:44[12]    1:47[10]    1:35[11]    2:33[19]    2:44[19]    4:09[14]    3:01[12]    2:37[26]    4:43[37]    4:08[32]    1:49[37]    3:38[21]    6:59[29]    5:06[ 8]    3:35[ 5]    4:26[31]    5:32[18]    5:00[13]    0:11[19] 
  26.    37 Valerii Glukhov                           RUS 01:07.20     2:01( 1)    4:03( 2)    5:55( 6)    8:42(13)   11:32(15)   16:27(22)   19:41(23)   21:53(20)   26:23(24)   30:17(25)   32:02(25)   35:57(26)   42:43(26)   48:28(26)   52:44(26)   56:12(26)   61:54(26)   67:08(26)   67:20(26)  
                                                                       2:01[ 1]    2:02[28]    1:52[31]    2:47[28]    2:50[26]    4:55[34]    3:14[22]    2:12[ 7]    4:30[36]    3:54[29]    1:45[36]    3:55[31]    6:46[25]    5:45[28]    4:16[31]    3:28[ 9]    5:42[26]    5:14[26]    0:12[28] 
  27.    28 Eriks Gruzde              Meridians       LAT 01:08.13     2:55(27)    4:48(23)    6:23(18)    9:50(29)   12:29(27)   16:28(23)   20:45(29)   23:13(29)   27:29(29)   30:53(27)   32:13(26)   35:58(27)   43:12(28)   49:21(28)   53:07(28)   57:17(28)   63:04(28)   68:03(27)   68:13(27)  
                                                                       2:55[27]    1:53[20]    1:35[11]    3:27[39]    2:39[13]    3:59[ 5]    4:17[40]    2:28[19]    4:16[27]    3:24[18]    1:20[ 6]    3:45[25]    7:14[34]    6:09[33]    3:46[14]    4:10[24]    5:47[27]    4:59[12]    0:10[ 6] 
  28.    17 Igor Bondarenko           LS-37           RUS 01:08.38     2:49(21)    4:42(19)    6:27(23)    8:59(19)   11:47(18)   16:12(18)   19:13(17)   21:42(16)   25:58(20)   30:33(26)   32:13(26)   36:06(28)   42:44(27)   48:30(27)   52:52(27)   56:43(27)   63:03(27)   68:28(28)   68:38(28)  
                                                                       2:49[21]    1:53[20]    1:45[28]    2:32[16]    2:48[25]    4:25[20]    3:01[12]    2:29[21]    4:16[27]    4:35[38]    1:40[34]    3:53[30]    6:38[21]    5:46[29]    4:22[33]    3:51[17]    6:20[36]    5:25[30]    0:10[ 6] 
  29.    14 Marek Karm                KEKRSK          EST 01:09.32     3:02(31)    4:59(28)    7:41(36)   10:20(32)   13:01(30)   17:43(31)   20:58(30)   24:39(32)   28:33(32)   32:00(30)   33:31(30)   37:17(29)   44:27(29)   49:53(29)   53:33(29)   58:38(29)   64:08(29)   69:23(29)   69:32(29)  
                                                                       3:02[31]    1:57[25]    2:42[45]    2:39[23]    2:41[16]    4:42[32]    3:15[23]    3:41[41]    3:54[20]    3:27[19]    1:31[26]    3:46[26]    7:10[32]    5:26[19]    3:40[11]    5:05[37]    5:30[17]    5:15[27]    0:09[ 1] 
  30.     7 Mait Mändmets             Rae             EST 01:11.24     2:44(12)    4:35(15)    6:18(16)    9:35(25)   12:21(23)   16:49(28)   20:14(27)   23:03(28)   27:22(28)   32:40(32)   34:15(32)   38:17(32)   44:58(32)   51:08(31)   55:05(31)   59:28(30)   65:31(30)   71:05(30)   71:24(30)  
                                                                       2:44[12]    1:51[16]    1:43[27]    3:17[37]    2:46[22]    4:28[21]    3:25[28]    2:49[31]    4:19[30]    5:18[43]    1:35[28]    4:02[34]    6:41[22]    6:10[34]    3:57[22]    4:23[27]    6:03[32]    5:34[33]    0:19[44] 
  31.    20 Priit Poopuu              JOKA            EST 01:11.42     3:03(32)    5:25(32)    7:05(30)   10:21(33)   13:18(32)   18:38(32)   22:10(32)   24:25(30)   28:18(30)   31:48(29)   33:18(29)   37:35(30)   44:48(31)   50:50(30)   54:59(30)   59:50(31)   65:56(31)   71:30(31)   71:42(31)  
                                                                       3:03[32]    2:22[36]    1:40[25]    3:16[36]    2:57[32]    5:20[36]    3:32[32]    2:15[13]    3:53[19]    3:30[21]    1:30[23]    4:17[39]    7:13[33]    6:02[31]    4:09[27]    4:51[33]    6:06[34]    5:34[33]    0:12[28] 
  32.     3 Aivis Zetmanis            OK AZIMUTS Smil LAT 01:12.03     2:59(29)    5:11(30)    6:48(27)    9:49(27)   12:47(29)   17:24(30)   21:09(31)   24:25(30)   28:25(31)   32:24(31)   33:54(31)   38:05(31)   44:47(30)   51:46(32)   56:04(32)   60:27(32)   66:26(32)   71:44(32)   72:03(32)  
                                                                       2:59[29]    2:12[33]    1:37[16]    3:01[33]    2:58[33]    4:37[27]    3:45[34]    3:16[37]    4:00[23]    3:59[31]    1:30[23]    4:11[36]    6:42[23]    6:59[41]    4:18[32]    4:23[27]    5:59[31]    5:18[28]    0:19[44] 
  33.    34 Riivo Roose                               EST 01:15.49     7:21(45)    9:24(44)   11:03(44)   13:43(42)   16:35(40)   22:01(39)   25:31(38)   27:40(37)   31:26(35)   35:16(35)   38:04(36)   41:54(36)   50:19(36)   55:48(35)   59:54(35)   64:58(35)   70:34(34)   75:38(33)   75:49(33)  
                                                                       7:21[45]    2:03[29]    1:39[22]    2:40[24]    2:52[27]    5:26[37]    3:30[30]    2:09[ 4]    3:46[16]    3:50[28]    2:48[44]    3:50[28]    8:25[38]    5:29[23]    4:06[26]    5:04[36]    5:36[20]    5:04[17]    0:11[19] 
  34.    30 Alexander Minchukov       MTBox           BLR 01:16.21     2:52(24)    5:42(37)    8:30(39)   13:02(40)   15:49(39)   20:00(36)   23:07(34)   25:59(34)   30:09(33)   35:10(34)   36:45(34)   40:46(33)   47:37(33)   53:25(33)   57:38(33)   64:34(34)   70:27(33)   76:09(34)   76:21(34)  
                                                                       2:52[24]    2:50[44]    2:48[46]    4:32[43]    2:47[24]    4:11[16]    3:07[21]    2:52[32]    4:10[26]    5:01[40]    1:35[28]    4:01[33]    6:51[26]    5:48[30]    4:13[28]    6:56[43]    5:53[30]    5:42[38]    0:12[28] 
  35.     8 Indrek Mahla              Peko            EST 01:16.27     3:04(33)    5:26(33)    7:15(31)   10:44(35)   14:01(34)   18:43(33)   22:29(33)   25:26(33)   31:10(34)   34:59(33)   36:36(33)   40:50(34)   47:56(34)   54:46(34)   59:12(34)   63:34(33)   70:40(35)   76:15(35)   76:27(35)  
                                                                       3:04[33]    2:22[36]    1:49[30]    3:29[41]    3:17[36]    4:42[32]    3:46[35]    2:57[34]    5:44[39]    3:49[27]    1:37[31]    4:14[37]    7:06[31]    6:50[40]    4:26[36]    4:22[26]    7:06[40]    5:35[35]    0:12[28] 
  36.    10 Ilmar Udam                JOKA            EST 01:17.06     3:47(39)    5:46(38)    7:27(33)   10:18(31)   13:13(31)   20:44(38)   31:16(41)   34:01(40)   37:42(39)   41:10(39)   43:02(39)   46:41(39)   52:32(38)   57:58(37)   61:36(37)   66:33(37)   71:57(36)   76:54(36)   77:06(36)  
                                                                       3:47[39]    1:59[26]    1:41[26]    2:51[29]    2:55[31]    7:31[43]   10:32[45]    2:45[29]    3:41[14]    3:28[20]    1:52[40]    3:39[22]    5:51[ 8]    5:26[19]    3:38[ 8]    4:57[34]    5:24[14]    4:57[10]    0:12[28] 
  37.     6 Dmitry Kasatkin           NiNo            RUS 01:18.48     4:07(41)    6:41(40)    8:34(40)   11:33(39)   14:45(37)   20:16(37)   24:08(37)   27:05(36)   31:32(37)   35:44(36)   37:27(35)   41:41(35)   49:38(35)   56:05(36)   60:42(36)   66:14(36)   72:41(37)   78:34(37)   78:48(37)  
                                                                       4:07[41]    2:34[41]    1:53[32]    2:59[32]    3:12[34]    5:31[39]    3:52[38]    2:57[34]    4:27[34]    4:12[34]    1:43[35]    4:14[37]    7:57[37]    6:27[35]    4:37[40]    5:32[39]    6:27[37]    5:53[39]    0:14[38] 
  38.    22 Martti Mikk               seiklusporr     EST 01:20.32     3:52(40)   10:24(45)   13:04(45)   15:59(45)   19:11(44)   23:44(40)   27:05(39)   29:58(38)   34:22(38)   38:34(38)   40:13(38)   44:23(38)   52:13(37)   58:48(38)   63:19(38)   67:52(38)   74:49(38)   80:19(38)   80:32(38)  
                                                                       3:52[40]    6:32[46]    2:40[44]    2:55[31]    3:12[34]    4:33[25]    3:21[25]    2:53[33]    4:24[31]    4:12[34]    1:39[32]    4:10[35]    7:50[35]    6:35[38]    4:31[38]    4:33[32]    6:57[39]    5:30[32]    0:13[35] 
  39.     4 Naryshkin Mikhail         MTBox           BLR 01:20.50     3:09(35)    5:28(34)    7:35(34)   10:45(36)   14:15(35)   19:41(35)   23:13(35)   32:13(39)   38:03(40)   42:14(40)   43:50(40)   47:41(40)   54:13(39)   60:15(39)   64:30(39)   68:54(39)   74:58(39)   80:38(39)   80:50(39)  
                                                                       3:09[35]    2:19[35]    2:07[37]    3:10[34]    3:30[38]    5:26[37]    3:32[32]    9:00[45]    5:50[40]    4:11[33]    1:36[30]    3:51[29]    6:32[20]    6:02[31]    4:15[29]    4:24[29]    6:04[33]    5:40[37]    0:12[28] 
  40.    11 Aldo Mett                                 EST 01:25.28     3:19(36)    5:37(35)    7:37(35)   10:51(37)   14:27(36)   19:38(34)   23:41(36)   27:02(35)   31:31(36)   36:42(37)   38:32(37)   43:12(37)   54:36(40)   61:20(40)   66:02(40)   71:11(40)   78:55(40)   85:14(40)   85:28(40)  
                                                                       3:19[36]    2:18[34]    2:00[33]    3:14[35]    3:36[39]    5:11[35]    4:03[39]    3:21[38]    4:29[35]    5:11[42]    1:50[38]    4:40[42]   11:24[45]    6:44[39]    4:42[41]    5:09[38]    7:44[42]    6:19[42]    0:14[38] 
  41.     5 Marko Külaots             ATEA            EST 01:32.33     3:38(38)    5:47(39)    7:49(38)   11:16(38)   15:35(38)   26:24(43)   31:16(41)   34:55(42)   42:54(42)   47:21(41)   49:00(41)   53:25(41)   62:44(41)   69:16(41)   73:38(41)   79:14(41)   86:10(41)   92:10(41)   92:33(41)  
                                                                       3:38[38]    2:09[32]    2:02[36]    3:27[39]    4:19[42]   10:49[46]    4:52[41]    3:39[40]    7:59[44]    4:27[36]    1:39[32]    4:25[40]    9:19[42]    6:32[37]    4:22[33]    5:36[40]    6:56[38]    6:00[40]    0:23[46] 
  42.    13 Mart Pais                 Metsaratturid   EST 01:40.48     4:12(42)    6:41(40)    9:06(42)   13:56(43)   18:16(42)   25:21(41)   30:20(40)   34:10(41)   42:19(41)   47:21(41)   49:37(42)   55:15(42)   65:53(42)   74:32(42)   79:47(42)   86:40(42)   94:23(42)  100:34(42)  100:48(42)  
                                                                       4:12[42]    2:29[40]    2:25[40]    4:50[45]    4:20[43]    7:05[42]    4:59[43]    3:50[42]    8:09[45]    5:02[41]    2:16[43]    5:38[45]   10:38[44]    8:39[43]    5:15[43]    6:53[42]    7:43[41]    6:11[41]    0:14[38] 
  43.    23 Anton Yurok               Baklan          BLR 01:46.44    11:25(46)   14:11(46)   16:20(46)   21:59(46)   26:07(46)   33:03(46)   37:59(45)   41:37(44)   48:15(43)   53:11(43)   55:03(43)   59:42(43)   68:28(43)   76:49(43)   82:40(43)   89:27(43)   98:17(43)  106:31(43)  106:44(43)  
                                                                      11:25[46]    2:46[42]    2:09[38]    5:39[46]    4:08[41]    6:56[41]    4:56[42]    3:38[39]    6:38[41]    4:56[39]    1:52[40]    4:39[41]    8:46[40]    8:21[42]    5:51[45]    6:47[41]    8:50[45]    8:14[45]    0:13[35] 
  44.    25 Ihar Savastsiuk           Baklan          BLR 01:56.55     4:22(43)    7:10(42)    8:58(41)   13:24(41)   16:41(41)   27:28(45)   31:19(43)   48:26(45)   56:02(45)   61:56(45)   64:57(45)   70:31(45)   80:21(45)   89:30(44)   94:36(44)  101:35(44)  109:42(44)  116:42(44)  116:55(44)  
                                                                       4:22[43]    2:48[43]    1:48[29]    4:26[42]    3:17[36]   10:47[45]    3:51[37]   17:07[46]    7:36[42]    5:54[45]    3:01[46]    5:34[43]    9:50[43]    9:09[44]    5:06[42]    6:59[44]    8:07[44]    7:00[43]    0:13[35] 
  45.    15 Andres Vesilind           SRD             EST 02:01.40     4:53(44)    8:00(43)   10:39(43)   15:27(44)   20:41(45)   26:54(44)   33:14(44)   38:07(43)   49:35(44)   55:31(44)   58:26(44)   64:47(44)   79:15(44)   89:58(45)   96:37(45)  104:14(45)  113:34(45)  121:23(45)  121:40(45)  
                                                                       4:53[44]    3:07[45]    2:39[43]    4:48[44]    5:14[44]    6:13[40]    6:20[44]    4:53[43]   11:28[46]    5:56[46]    2:55[45]    6:21[46]   14:28[46]   10:43[45]    6:39[46]    7:37[45]    9:20[46]    7:49[44]    0:17[42] 
  46.     9 Pavel Lisouski            SKO ORION       BLR 02:30.25     3:33(37)    5:41(36)    7:42(37)   10:28(34)   18:32(43)   26:10(42)   69:23(46)   75:17(46)   83:10(46)   88:33(46)   90:37(46)   96:14(46)  105:27(46)  117:08(46)  122:24(46)  134:00(46)  141:54(46)  150:11(46)  150:25(46)  
                                                                       3:33[37]    2:08[31]    2:01[34]    2:46[27]    8:04[46]    7:38[44]   43:13[46]    5:54[44]    7:53[43]    5:23[44]    2:04[42]    5:37[44]    9:13[41]   11:41[46]    5:16[44]   11:36[46]    7:54[43]    8:17[46]    0:14[38] 
         12 Sergey Apatenkov          100x24.RU       RUS Ei start   
                                                                    
          2 1 Vacant                                  EST Ei start   
                                                                    
          1 2 Vacant                                  EST Ei start   
                                                                    
         18 3 Vacant                                  EST Ei start   
                                                                    
         51 Tanel Kalm                Peko            EST Ei start   
                                                                    
M40
10090m 11KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus     1.47\560m   2.36\780m   3.37\660m  4.48\1150m   5.38\360m  6.49\1000m   7.50\260m   8.41\720m  9.46\1290m  10.45\1520m 11.100\1740  F.\40m       
   1.   118 Darius Kalvaitis          IOSK Būdakalnis LTU 00:46.36     2:53( 5)    6:32( 2)   11:24( 6)   16:52( 2)   19:30( 3)   23:14( 1)   25:03( 1)   28:20( 1)   34:13( 1)   40:51( 1)   46:24( 1)   46:36( 1)  
                                                                       2:53[ 5]    3:39[ 2]    4:52[ 8]    5:28[ 1]    2:38[ 4]    3:44[ 1]    1:49[ 7]    3:17[ 4]    5:53[ 2]    6:38[ 6]    5:33[ 3]    0:12[ 3] 
   2.   124 Raitis Muiznieks          Auseklis IK     LAT 00:48.02     2:40( 1)    7:00( 4)   10:29( 2)   16:44( 1)   19:14( 2)   24:22( 2)   25:50( 2)   29:10( 2)   35:27( 2)   42:03( 2)   47:49( 2)   48:02( 2)  
                                                                       2:40[ 1]    4:20[ 8]    3:29[ 3]    6:15[ 4]    2:30[ 2]    5:08[ 7]    1:28[ 1]    3:20[ 6]    6:17[ 3]    6:36[ 5]    5:46[ 6]    0:13[ 5] 
   3.   123 Sven Luks                 Põrgupõhja      EST 00:48.10     2:41( 2)    6:02( 1)    9:02( 1)   20:41( 8)   23:18( 7)   27:32( 7)   29:01( 6)   31:52( 6)   37:12( 3)   43:15( 3)   47:59( 3)   48:10( 3)  
                                                                       2:41[ 2]    3:21[ 1]    3:00[ 1]   11:39[10]    2:37[ 3]    4:14[ 4]    1:29[ 2]    2:51[ 1]    5:20[ 1]    6:03[ 1]    4:44[ 1]    0:11[ 1] 
   4.   122 Jurgis Rubaževičius       Fortuna         LTU 00:50.05     3:23( 8)    7:27( 7)   10:53( 4)   17:52( 4)   20:40( 4)   24:52( 3)   26:36( 3)   30:00( 3)   37:35( 4)   44:05( 4)   49:53( 4)   50:05( 4)  
                                                                       3:23[ 8]    4:04[ 5]    3:26[ 2]    6:59[ 6]    2:48[ 5]    4:12[ 3]    1:44[ 5]    3:24[ 7]    7:35[ 8]    6:30[ 3]    5:48[ 7]    0:12[ 3] 
   5.   121 Margus Marrandi           JOKA            EST 00:51.32     2:54( 6)    6:57( 3)   10:43( 3)   16:57( 3)   19:03( 1)   26:46( 5)   28:32( 5)   31:46( 5)   38:59( 6)   45:26( 6)   51:21( 5)   51:32( 5)  
                                                                       2:54[ 6]    4:03[ 4]    3:46[ 4]    6:14[ 3]    2:06[ 1]    7:43[ 9]    1:46[ 6]    3:14[ 3]    7:13[ 7]    6:27[ 2]    5:55[ 8]    0:11[ 1] 
   6.   119 Ivo Lupkins               Meridians       LAT 00:51.42     2:48( 3)    7:11( 5)   11:09( 5)   18:14( 5)   21:43( 5)   26:05( 4)   28:00( 4)   31:37( 4)   37:57( 5)   44:58( 5)   51:26( 6)   51:42( 6)  
                                                                       2:48[ 3]    4:23[ 9]    3:58[ 5]    7:05[ 7]    3:29[ 9]    4:22[ 5]    1:55[ 8]    3:37[ 8]    6:20[ 4]    7:01[ 8]    6:28[ 9]    0:16[ 8] 
   7.   128 Māris Heinols             ZVOC            LAT 00:53.58     3:43(10)    8:00( 9)   12:52( 9)   21:12( 9)   24:18( 9)   28:14( 8)   30:54( 8)   34:56( 8)   41:47( 8)   48:19( 7)   53:44( 7)   53:58( 7)  
                                                                       3:43[10]    4:17[ 6]    4:52[ 8]    8:20[ 8]    3:06[ 8]    3:56[ 2]    2:40[ 9]    4:02[ 9]    6:51[ 6]    6:32[ 4]    5:25[ 2]    0:14[ 6] 
   8.   120 Veiko Pak                 Rae             EST 00:54.21     2:52( 4)   10:01(10)   16:02(10)   21:43(10)   24:32(10)   28:54( 9)   30:35( 7)   33:48( 7)   41:42( 7)   48:27( 8)   54:03( 8)   54:21( 8)  
                                                                       2:52[ 4]    7:09[10]    6:01[10]    5:41[ 2]    2:49[ 6]    4:22[ 5]    1:41[ 4]    3:13[ 2]    7:54[ 9]    6:45[ 7]    5:36[ 4]    0:18[ 9] 
   9.   127 Toomas Mast               HOK             EST 00:59.46     3:23( 8)    7:20( 6)   11:32( 7)   20:27( 7)   23:28( 8)   34:31(10)   36:05(10)   39:23( 9)   45:44( 9)   53:51( 9)   59:31( 9)   59:46( 9)  
                                                                       3:23[ 8]    3:57[ 3]    4:12[ 6]    8:55[ 9]    3:01[ 7]   11:03[10]    1:34[ 3]    3:18[ 5]    6:21[ 5]    8:07[ 9]    5:40[ 5]    0:15[ 7] 
  10.   125 Roman Monahov             Baklan          BLR 01:19.11     3:09( 7)    7:27( 7)   11:59( 8)   18:21( 6)   21:58( 6)   27:26( 6)   33:18( 9)   39:43(10)   54:05(10)   66:48(10)   78:53(10)   79:11(10)  
                                                                       3:09[ 7]    4:18[ 7]    4:32[ 7]    6:22[ 5]    3:37[10]    5:28[ 8]    5:52[10]    6:25[10]   14:22[10]   12:43[10]   12:05[10]    0:18[ 9] 
        117 1 Vacant                                  EST Ei start   
                                                                    
        126 Margus Venelaine          LSF PT          EST Ei start   
                                                                    
M50
7440m 9KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus     1.31\670m   2.36\710m   3.37\660m  4.38\1210m   5.48\360m   6.51\740m   7.56\460m  8.53\1170m  9.100\1420m  F.\40m       
   1.   134 Raivo Rõõm                Ilves           EST 00:45.23     4:07( 5)    7:51( 3)   12:05( 2)   19:24( 2)   22:33( 2)   27:09( 1)   30:27( 1)   38:15( 1)   45:10( 1)   45:23( 1)  
                                                                       4:07[ 5]    3:44[ 1]    4:14[ 3]    7:19[ 1]    3:09[ 2]    4:36[ 2]    3:18[ 4]    7:48[ 1]    6:55[ 4]    0:13[ 1] 
   2.   131 Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv            EST 00:47.37     3:42( 1)    7:55( 4)   12:06( 3)   20:05( 3)   23:58( 3)   28:29( 2)   32:40( 2)   40:49( 2)   47:24( 2)   47:37( 2)  
                                                                       3:42[ 1]    4:13[ 4]    4:11[ 2]    7:59[ 3]    3:53[ 4]    4:31[ 1]    4:11[ 5]    8:09[ 2]    6:35[ 2]    0:13[ 1] 
   3.   130 Raul Laas                 JOKA            EST 00:49.41     3:50( 3)    7:48( 2)   12:15( 4)   20:34( 4)   24:15( 4)   32:11( 3)   34:46( 3)   42:58( 3)   49:26( 3)   49:41( 3)  
                                                                       3:50[ 3]    3:58[ 3]    4:27[ 4]    8:19[ 4]    3:41[ 3]    7:56[ 3]    2:35[ 3]    8:12[ 3]    6:28[ 1]    0:15[ 3] 
   4.   132 Peep Eomois               TAOK            EST 00:53.30     3:56( 4)    8:14( 5)   12:57( 5)   21:24( 5)   25:29( 5)   34:28( 4)   37:00( 4)   46:39( 4)   53:15( 4)   53:30( 4)  
                                                                       3:56[ 4]    4:18[ 5]    4:43[ 5]    8:27[ 5]    4:05[ 5]    8:59[ 4]    2:32[ 2]    9:39[ 4]    6:36[ 3]    0:15[ 3] 
   5.   136 Raul Olesk                Kobras          EST 01:23.03     3:48( 2)    7:33( 1)   11:23( 1)   18:48( 1)   21:53( 1)   51:01( 5)   53:09( 5)   65:09( 5)   80:29( 5)   83:03( 5)  
                                                                       3:48[ 2]    3:45[ 2]    3:50[ 1]    7:25[ 2]    3:05[ 1]   29:08[ 5]    2:08[ 1]   12:00[ 5]   15:20[ 5]    2:34[ 5] 
        135 Toivo Toomas              Peko            EST Katk       
                                                                    
        133 Kõivo Ülo                 Peko            EST Puuduv KP  
                                                                    
        129 1 Vacant                                  EST Ei start   
                                                                    
        137 Mart Linnus               Peko            EST Ei start   
                                                                    
M60
5750m 8KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus     1.52\510m   2.31\380m   3.54\640m   4.37\810m   5.56\350m   6.55\670m   7.45\610m  8.100\1740m  F.\40m       
   1.   143 Harry Veide               LUS             EST 00:33.09     2:44( 1)    4:39( 1)    8:28( 1)   14:38( 1)   17:44( 1)   22:53( 1)   26:34( 1)   32:53( 1)   33:09( 1)  
                                                                       2:44[ 1]    1:55[ 2]    3:49[ 1]    6:10[ 2]    3:06[ 6]    5:09[ 2]    3:41[ 1]    6:19[ 2]    0:16[ 3] 
   2.   144 Kalle Nelk                Tammed          EST 00:34.59     2:48( 3)    4:41( 2)    8:56( 2)   16:06( 2)   18:43( 2)   23:53( 2)   28:17( 2)   34:45( 2)   34:59( 2)  
                                                                       2:48[ 3]    1:53[ 1]    4:15[ 3]    7:10[ 3]    2:37[ 2]    5:10[ 3]    4:24[ 4]    6:28[ 3]    0:14[ 1] 
   3.   141 Kviecinskas Kestutis      Dainava         LTU 00:35.55     3:06( 4)    5:14( 4)    9:12( 3)   16:55( 3)   19:38( 3)   25:32( 3)   29:21( 3)   35:37( 3)   35:55( 3)  
                                                                       3:06[ 4]    2:08[ 3]    3:58[ 2]    7:43[ 5]    2:43[ 4]    5:54[ 4]    3:49[ 2]    6:16[ 1]    0:18[ 6] 
   4.   146 Nikolai Järveoja          Kobras          EST 00:39.34     6:38( 8)    9:03( 8)   14:36( 8)   20:18( 5)   22:38( 5)   27:36( 5)   32:19( 4)   39:17( 4)   39:34( 4)  
                                                                       6:38[ 8]    2:25[ 5]    5:33[ 7]    5:42[ 1]    2:20[ 1]    4:58[ 1]    4:43[ 5]    6:58[ 6]    0:17[ 4] 
   5.   139 Mati Kallemets            Okas            EST 00:39.53     3:22( 5)    5:56( 5)   10:16( 5)   17:37( 4)   20:17( 4)   26:44( 4)   32:50( 5)   39:36( 5)   39:53( 5)  
                                                                       3:22[ 5]    2:34[ 6]    4:20[ 4]    7:21[ 4]    2:40[ 3]    6:27[ 6]    6:06[ 6]    6:46[ 5]    0:17[ 4] 
   6.   140 Lembit Nöps               Ilves           EST 00:44.51     2:46( 2)    5:00( 3)   10:00( 4)   23:18( 7)   27:40( 7)   33:45( 7)   37:57( 6)   44:36( 6)   44:51( 6)  
                                                                       2:46[ 2]    2:14[ 4]    5:00[ 5]   13:18[ 8]    4:22[ 8]    6:05[ 5]    4:12[ 3]    6:39[ 4]    0:15[ 2] 
   7.   142 Heiki Rammul              Ilves           EST 00:52.37     4:17( 6)    7:43( 7)   13:25( 7)   24:17( 8)   27:50( 8)   36:17( 8)   42:58( 7)   52:13( 7)   52:37( 7)  
                                                                       4:17[ 6]    3:26[ 8]    5:42[ 8]   10:52[ 7]    3:33[ 7]    8:27[ 8]    6:41[ 7]    9:15[ 7]    0:24[ 7] 
   8.   145 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas        EST 01:03.46     4:17( 6)    7:31( 6)   12:49( 6)   21:50( 6)   24:49( 6)   32:21( 6)   47:10( 8)   63:13( 8)   63:46( 8)  
                                                                       4:17[ 6]    3:14[ 7]    5:18[ 6]    9:01[ 6]    2:59[ 5]    7:32[ 7]   14:49[ 8]   16:03[ 8]    0:33[ 8] 
        138 1 Vacant                                  EST Ei start   
                                                                    
N16
5750m 8KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus     1.52\510m   2.31\380m   3.54\640m   4.37\810m   5.56\350m   6.55\670m   7.45\610m  8.100\1740m  F.\40m       
   1.   154 Doris Kudre               Peko            EST 00:30.51     2:49( 1)    4:42( 1)    8:31( 1)   14:02( 1)   16:07( 1)   20:43( 1)   24:42( 1)   30:40( 1)   30:51( 1)  
                                                                       2:49[ 1]    1:53[ 1]    3:49[ 2]    5:31[ 1]    2:05[ 1]    4:36[ 2]    3:59[ 1]    5:58[ 1]    0:11[ 1] 
   2.   149 Kristel Kõivo             Peko            EST 00:35.05     3:11( 3)    5:05( 3)    9:22( 3)   15:41( 2)   17:59( 2)   23:22( 2)   27:49( 2)   34:50( 2)   35:05( 2)  
                                                                       3:11[ 3]    1:54[ 2]    4:17[ 3]    6:19[ 2]    2:18[ 3]    5:23[ 4]    4:27[ 3]    7:01[ 4]    0:15[ 4] 
   3.   152 Emily Raudkepp            Peko            EST 00:36.10     2:52( 2)    4:50( 2)    8:34( 2)   17:47( 3)   20:13( 3)   24:46( 3)   29:00( 3)   35:56( 3)   36:10( 3)  
                                                                       2:52[ 2]    1:58[ 3]    3:44[ 1]    9:13[ 5]    2:26[ 4]    4:33[ 1]    4:14[ 2]    6:56[ 2]    0:14[ 2] 
   4.   151 Eglė Rubaževičiūtė        Fortuna         LTU 00:38.02     3:20( 4)    5:31( 4)    9:50( 4)   18:15( 4)   20:30( 4)   25:43( 4)   30:49( 4)   37:46( 4)   38:02( 4)  
                                                                       3:20[ 4]    2:11[ 4]    4:19[ 4]    8:25[ 3]    2:15[ 2]    5:13[ 3]    5:06[ 4]    6:57[ 3]    0:16[ 6] 
   5.   153 Getter Matto              Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 00:46.28     6:51( 8)    9:34( 8)   13:53( 7)   23:00( 6)   25:32( 6)   33:00( 6)   38:42( 5)   46:14( 5)   46:28( 5)  
                                                                       6:51[ 8]    2:43[ 7]    4:19[ 4]    9:07[ 4]    2:32[ 5]    7:28[ 6]    5:42[ 5]    7:32[ 5]    0:14[ 2] 
   6.   156 Liis Toomas               Peko            EST 00:47.15     3:27( 5)    5:52( 5)   11:51( 5)   21:37( 5)   25:04( 5)   32:26( 5)   38:58( 6)   46:59( 6)   47:15( 6)  
                                                                       3:27[ 5]    2:25[ 5]    5:59[10]    9:46[ 7]    3:27[ 8]    7:22[ 5]    6:32[ 6]    8:01[ 6]    0:16[ 6] 
   7.   150 Anete Vabarna             Peko            EST 01:00.13    12:55( 9)   15:42( 9)   20:55( 9)   30:44( 7)   33:31( 7)   43:41( 7)   50:50( 7)   59:57( 7)   60:13( 7)  
                                                                      12:55[ 9]    2:47[ 8]    5:13[ 8]    9:49[ 8]    2:47[ 6]   10:10[ 8]    7:09[ 9]    9:07[ 7]    0:16[ 6] 
   8.   148 Mari Linnus               Peko            EST 01:04.50    16:47(10)   19:41(10)   24:57(10)   34:41( 8)   37:32( 8)   47:37( 8)   54:51( 8)   64:35( 8)   64:50( 8)  
                                                                      16:47[10]    2:54[10]    5:16[ 9]    9:44[ 6]    2:51[ 7]   10:05[ 7]    7:14[10]    9:44[ 8]    0:15[ 4] 
   9.   157 Kelli Nurm                Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 01:25.13     4:33( 6)    7:13( 6)   11:59( 6)   37:46( 9)   55:31( 9)   65:46( 9)   72:45( 9)   84:57( 9)   85:13( 9)  
                                                                       4:33[ 6]    2:40[ 6]    4:46[ 6]   25:47[ 9]   17:45[10]   10:15[ 9]    6:59[ 8]   12:12[10]    0:16[ 6] 
  10.   155 Laura-Liis Kütt           Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 01:29.17     6:42( 7)    9:31( 7)   14:29( 8)   41:52(10)   59:29(10)   70:01(10)   76:50(10)   89:01(10)   89:17(10)  
                                                                       6:42[ 7]    2:49[ 9]    4:58[ 7]   27:23[10]   17:37[ 9]   10:32[10]    6:49[ 7]   12:11[ 9]    0:16[ 6] 
        147 1 Vacant                                  EST Ei start   
                                                                    
N18
6390m 9KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus     1.47\560m   2.54\750m   3.36\250m  4.51\1150m   5.42\330m   6.56\290m   7.55\670m   8.45\610m  9.100\1740m  F.\40m       
   1.   159 Viktorija Michnovič       Azuolas         LTU 00:37.48     3:45( 3)    7:49( 2)    9:17( 2)   15:53( 2)   20:55( 1)   23:46( 1)   28:24( 1)   31:40( 1)   37:36( 1)   37:48( 1)  
                                                                       3:45[ 3]    4:04[ 2]    1:28[ 2]    6:36[ 2]    5:02[ 1]    2:51[ 3]    4:38[ 1]    3:16[ 1]    5:56[ 1]    0:12[ 1] 
   2.   163 Marianne Haug             Võru            EST 00:41.54     4:08( 4)    8:13( 4)    9:48( 4)   15:32( 1)   21:52( 2)   24:47( 2)   30:15( 2)   34:35( 2)   41:41( 2)   41:54( 2)  
                                                                       4:08[ 4]    4:05[ 3]    1:35[ 4]    5:44[ 1]    6:20[ 4]    2:55[ 4]    5:28[ 3]    4:20[ 4]    7:06[ 5]    0:13[ 2] 
   3.   162 Milda Dautartaite         Viesulo SC      LTU 00:42.47     3:40( 2)    7:57( 3)    9:28( 3)   17:26( 4)   23:36( 3)   27:00( 4)   32:23( 4)   36:37( 3)   42:34( 3)   42:47( 3)  
                                                                       3:40[ 2]    4:17[ 4]    1:31[ 3]    7:58[ 4]    6:10[ 3]    3:24[ 5]    5:23[ 2]    4:14[ 3]    5:57[ 2]    0:13[ 2] 
   4.   161 Kelli Marie Jaama         Peko            EST 00:43.45     4:21( 5)    8:39( 5)   10:21( 5)   17:42( 5)   23:38( 4)   26:13( 3)   31:49( 3)   36:49( 4)   43:30( 4)   43:45( 4)  
                                                                       4:21[ 5]    4:18[ 5]    1:42[ 5]    7:21[ 3]    5:56[ 2]    2:35[ 2]    5:36[ 4]    5:00[ 5]    6:41[ 4]    0:15[ 5] 
   5.   160 Patricija Babrauskaitė    OK Perkūnas     LTU 00:45.12     2:54( 1)    6:31( 1)    7:58( 1)   16:57( 3)   25:26( 5)   27:38( 5)   34:23( 5)   38:28( 5)   44:59( 5)   45:12( 5)  
                                                                       2:54[ 1]    3:37[ 1]    1:27[ 1]    8:59[ 5]    8:29[ 5]    2:12[ 1]    6:45[ 5]    4:05[ 2]    6:31[ 3]    0:13[ 2] 
        158 1 Vacant                                  EST Ei start   
                                                                    
N20
7440m 9KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus     1.31\670m   2.36\710m   3.37\660m  4.38\1210m   5.48\360m   6.51\740m   7.56\460m  8.53\1170m  9.100\1420m  F.\40m       
   1.   168 Algirda Zaliauskaitė      OK Perkūnas     LTU 00:40.49     3:28( 2)    7:15( 2)   10:51( 2)   17:15( 1)   20:33( 1)   24:45( 1)   27:00( 1)   33:34( 1)   40:34( 1)   40:49( 1)  
                                                                       3:28[ 2]    3:47[ 2]    3:36[ 1]    6:24[ 1]    3:18[ 2]    4:12[ 1]    2:15[ 2]    6:34[ 1]    7:00[ 2]    0:15[ 4] 
   2.   166 Ieva Krumina              Purva Bridejs   LAT 00:49.18     4:13( 4)    8:48( 4)   12:59( 3)   20:39( 3)   24:37( 3)   30:49( 2)   33:18( 2)   41:52( 2)   49:04( 2)   49:18( 2)  
                                                                       4:13[ 4]    4:35[ 5]    4:11[ 3]    7:40[ 3]    3:58[ 4]    6:12[ 2]    2:29[ 3]    8:34[ 3]    7:12[ 3]    0:14[ 2] 
   3.   169 Daisy Kudre               Peko            EST 00:50.32     3:16( 1)    7:01( 1)   10:45( 1)   17:49( 2)   21:27( 2)   33:26( 3)   35:40( 3)   43:27( 3)   50:19( 3)   50:32( 3)  
                                                                       3:16[ 1]    3:45[ 1]    3:44[ 2]    7:04[ 2]    3:38[ 3]   11:59[ 6]    2:14[ 1]    7:47[ 2]    6:52[ 1]    0:13[ 1] 
   4.   167 Kristiine Aluvee          Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 00:56.15     5:04( 6)    9:20( 6)   13:56( 5)   22:35( 4)   28:06( 4)   35:16( 4)   38:03( 4)   47:18( 4)   56:01( 4)   56:15( 4)  
                                                                       5:04[ 6]    4:16[ 3]    4:36[ 4]    8:39[ 4]    5:31[ 5]    7:10[ 5]    2:47[ 4]    9:15[ 4]    8:43[ 6]    0:14[ 2] 
   5.   170 Madli-Johanna Maidla      Kobras/Põlva Sp EST 00:58.19     4:13( 4)    9:04( 5)   16:39( 6)   26:19( 6)   29:05( 5)   35:52( 5)   38:58( 5)   49:25( 5)   58:02( 5)   58:19( 5)  
                                                                       4:13[ 4]    4:51[ 6]    7:35[ 6]    9:40[ 6]    2:46[ 1]    6:47[ 3]    3:06[ 5]   10:27[ 5]    8:37[ 5]    0:17[ 5] 
   6.   165 Kärt Kürsa                Kobras          EST 01:13.30     3:56( 3)    8:15( 3)   13:39( 4)   22:41( 5)   29:41( 6)   36:35( 6)   42:25( 6)   65:33( 6)   73:03( 6)   73:30( 6)  
                                                                       3:56[ 3]    4:19[ 4]    5:24[ 5]    9:02[ 5]    7:00[ 6]    6:54[ 4]    5:50[ 6]   23:08[ 6]    7:30[ 4]    0:27[ 6] 
        164 1 Vacant                                  EST Ei start   
                                                                    
N21
10090m 11KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus     1.47\560m   2.36\780m   3.37\660m  4.48\1150m   5.38\360m  6.49\1000m   7.50\260m   8.41\720m  9.46\1290m  10.45\1520m 11.100\1740  F.\40m       
   1.    70 Susanna Laurila           Jalasjärven Jal FIN 00:42.18     2:38( 5)    5:47( 2)    8:48( 2)   15:04( 3)   17:30( 3)   20:37( 2)   22:05( 2)   25:17( 2)   31:01( 2)   36:36( 1)   42:08( 1)   42:18( 1)  
                                                                       2:38[ 5]    3:09[ 1]    3:01[ 1]    6:16[ 7]    2:26[ 8]    3:07[ 1]    1:28[ 5]    3:12[ 6]    5:44[ 2]    5:35[ 1]    5:32[ 3]    0:10[ 1] 
   2.    76 Ekaterina Illarionova     LS-37           RUS 00:43.17     2:00( 1)    5:27( 1)    8:40( 1)   13:50( 1)   16:02( 1)   19:54( 1)   21:25( 1)   24:24( 1)   30:31( 1)   37:40( 2)   43:06( 2)   43:17( 2)  
                                                                       2:00[ 1]    3:27[ 3]    3:13[ 3]    5:10[ 1]    2:12[ 4]    3:52[ 7]    1:31[ 6]    2:59[ 1]    6:07[ 7]    7:09[13]    5:26[ 1]    0:11[ 3] 
   3.    72 Maret Vaher               Kobras          EST 00:43.51     2:36( 3)    6:22( 7)    9:51( 6)   15:25( 4)   17:31( 4)   21:24( 3)   22:58( 5)   26:05( 4)   31:58( 3)   38:10( 3)   43:39( 3)   43:51( 3)  
                                                                       2:36[ 3]    3:46[ 9]    3:29[ 9]    5:34[ 3]    2:06[ 1]    3:53[ 8]    1:34[ 9]    3:07[ 4]    5:53[ 3]    6:12[ 4]    5:29[ 2]    0:12[ 9] 
   4.    74 Ingrit Kala               Peko            EST 00:44.17     2:47( 9)    6:43( 9)   10:06( 8)   15:43( 5)   17:55( 5)   21:25( 4)   22:51( 3)   25:56( 3)   32:10( 5)   38:22( 4)   44:06( 4)   44:17( 4)  
                                                                       2:47[ 9]    3:56[12]    3:23[ 7]    5:37[ 4]    2:12[ 4]    3:30[ 2]    1:26[ 2]    3:05[ 3]    6:14[ 9]    6:12[ 4]    5:44[ 9]    0:11[ 3] 
   5.    71 Olga Vinogradova          Russia          RUS 00:44.41     2:38( 5)    6:14( 4)    9:27( 3)   14:57( 2)   17:26( 2)   21:29( 5)   22:56( 4)   26:14( 5)   32:07( 4)   38:55( 5)   44:31( 5)   44:41( 5)  
                                                                       2:38[ 5]    3:36[ 6]    3:13[ 3]    5:30[ 2]    2:29[10]    4:03[12]    1:27[ 3]    3:18[ 9]    5:53[ 3]    6:48[10]    5:36[ 7]    0:10[ 1] 
   6.    75 Svetlana Orlova           BSU             BLR 00:47.40     3:20(15)    6:58(10)   10:29(10)   17:21(10)   19:37( 8)   24:07( 9)   25:29( 7)   28:58( 8)   35:40( 7)   41:54( 6)   47:29( 6)   47:40( 6)  
                                                                       3:20[15]    3:38[ 8]    3:31[11]    6:52[12]    2:16[ 7]    4:30[17]    1:22[ 1]    3:29[13]    6:42[12]    6:14[ 7]    5:35[ 6]    0:11[ 3] 
   7.    59 Renata Paulauskiene       TSMK Raidas     LTU 00:48.15     2:45( 8)    6:36( 8)   10:16( 9)   16:56( 7)   19:33( 7)   23:35( 7)   25:31( 9)   28:45( 7)   35:16( 6)   41:57( 7)   48:01( 7)   48:15( 7)  
                                                                       2:45[ 8]    3:51[11]    3:40[12]    6:40[10]    2:37[12]    4:02[11]    1:56[17]    3:14[ 7]    6:31[10]    6:41[ 9]    6:04[14]    0:14[13] 
   8.    68 Vaida Reinartaite         OK Fortūna      LTU 00:48.40     4:57(21)    8:34(19)   12:03(18)   18:05(13)   20:36(12)   24:39(12)   26:14(11)   29:40(10)   35:49( 8)   42:45( 8)   48:29( 8)   48:40( 8)  
                                                                       4:57[21]    3:37[ 7]    3:29[ 9]    6:02[ 5]    2:31[11]    4:03[12]    1:35[11]    3:26[11]    6:09[ 8]    6:56[11]    5:44[ 9]    0:11[ 3] 
   9.    67 Ramune Arlauskiene        IOSK Būdakalnis LTU 00:48.42     2:49(10)    6:21( 5)    9:36( 4)   20:03(14)   22:13(14)   25:44(14)   27:18(14)   30:34(12)   36:37( 9)   42:49( 9)   48:31( 9)   48:42( 9)  
                                                                       2:49[10]    3:32[ 4]    3:15[ 5]   10:27[19]    2:10[ 3]    3:31[ 3]    1:34[ 9]    3:16[ 8]    6:03[ 6]    6:12[ 4]    5:42[ 8]    0:11[ 3] 
  10.    69 Roma Puisiene             IOSK Būdakalnis LTU 00:50.00     2:37( 4)    6:11( 3)    9:54( 7)   16:09( 6)   19:24( 6)   23:18( 6)   24:59( 6)   28:36( 6)   36:52(10)   44:02(10)   49:47(10)   50:00(10)  
                                                                       2:37[ 4]    3:34[ 5]    3:43[14]    6:15[ 6]    3:15[19]    3:54[ 9]    1:41[13]    3:37[14]    8:16[18]    7:10[14]    5:45[11]    0:13[10] 
  11.    66 Karolina Mickevičiūtė     OSK Ąžuolas     LTU 00:50.47     3:58(18)    7:23(15)   10:35(12)   22:36(18)   24:51(17)   28:34(17)   30:07(16)   33:15(16)   39:10(14)   45:00(13)   50:32(11)   50:47(11)  
                                                                       3:58[18]    3:25[ 2]    3:12[ 2]   12:01[20]    2:15[ 6]    3:43[ 4]    1:33[ 7]    3:08[ 5]    5:55[ 5]    5:50[ 2]    5:32[ 3]    0:15[16] 
  12.    77 Eleri Hirv                Võru            EST 00:50.51     2:59(12)    7:01(11)   10:53(14)   18:03(12)   20:12(11)   24:28(11)   26:20(12)   30:10(11)   37:10(11)   44:21(11)   50:36(12)   50:51(12)  
                                                                       2:59[12]    4:02[14]    3:52[15]    7:10[13]    2:09[ 2]    4:16[15]    1:52[16]    3:50[15]    7:00[13]    7:11[15]    6:15[16]    0:15[16] 
  13.    73 Tatiana Repina            ORIENTA SKI-O   RUS 00:51.49     2:53(11)    7:12(14)   10:33(11)   17:11( 9)   20:08(10)   24:02( 8)   25:29( 7)   29:22( 9)   37:39(12)   44:51(12)   51:34(13)   51:49(13)  
                                                                       2:53[11]    4:19[19]    3:21[ 6]    6:38[ 9]    2:57[15]    3:54[ 9]    1:27[ 3]    3:53[18]    8:17[19]    7:12[17]    6:43[19]    0:15[16] 
  14.    56 Dina Zobena               Purva Bridejs   LAT 00:52.22     2:42( 7)    7:06(12)   11:01(15)   17:48(11)   20:46(13)   25:08(13)   27:10(13)   31:02(13)   38:46(13)   45:43(14)   52:08(14)   52:22(14)  
                                                                       2:42[ 7]    4:24[20]    3:55[16]    6:47[11]    2:58[16]    4:22[16]    2:02[18]    3:52[17]    7:44[16]    6:57[12]    6:25[18]    0:14[13] 
  15.    60 Anastasiya Bolshova                       RUS 00:53.00     3:06(13)    7:10(13)   10:50(13)   17:10( 8)   19:38( 9)   24:27(10)   26:02(10)   32:30(14)   39:40(16)   46:51(15)   52:49(15)   53:00(15)  
                                                                       3:06[13]    4:04[15]    3:40[12]    6:20[ 8]    2:28[ 9]    4:49[19]    1:35[11]    6:28[23]    7:10[14]    7:11[15]    5:58[13]    0:11[ 3] 
  16.    65 Asta Simkoniene           TSMK Raidas     LTU 00:53.06     2:35( 2)    6:21( 5)    9:44( 5)   24:39(20)   27:20(19)   31:03(19)   32:36(19)   35:38(18)   41:13(17)   47:19(16)   52:53(16)   53:06(16)  
                                                                       2:35[ 2]    3:46[ 9]    3:23[ 7]   14:55[22]    2:41[13]    3:43[ 4]    1:33[ 7]    3:02[ 2]    5:35[ 1]    6:06[ 3]    5:34[ 5]    0:13[10] 
  17.    57 Mariann Sulg              Orvand          EST 00:53.58     3:38(17)    7:37(17)   11:34(16)   20:48(16)   23:39(16)   27:43(15)   29:33(15)   32:54(15)   39:29(15)   47:48(17)   53:45(17)   53:58(17)  
                                                                       3:38[17]    3:59[13]    3:57[17]    9:14[18]    2:51[14]    4:04[14]    1:50[15]    3:21[10]    6:35[11]    8:19[19]    5:57[12]    0:13[10] 
  18.    54 Mārīte Knēta              Mona            LAT 00:56.39     3:17(14)    7:23(15)   11:52(17)   20:04(15)   23:29(15)   28:10(16)   30:19(17)   34:10(17)   42:38(18)   49:57(18)   56:20(18)   56:39(18)  
                                                                       3:17[14]    4:06[16]    4:29[19]    8:12[15]    3:25[21]    4:41[18]    2:09[20]    3:51[16]    8:28[20]    7:19[18]    6:23[17]    0:19[24] 
  19.    64 Aiga Strazdiņa            Meridiāns       LAT 00:58.37     7:07(23)   11:20(22)   16:37(22)   24:30(19)   28:58(21)   32:44(20)   34:28(20)   37:56(20)   45:38(20)   52:17(19)   58:23(19)   58:37(19)  
                                                                       7:07[23]    4:13[18]    5:17[21]    7:53[14]    4:28[22]    3:46[ 6]    1:44[14]    3:28[12]    7:42[15]    6:39[ 8]    6:06[15]    0:14[13] 
  20.    58 Katrin Vinkel             West            EST 01:00.03     4:11(20)    8:59(20)   13:19(19)   22:05(17)   25:04(18)   30:04(18)   32:11(18)   36:19(19)   44:18(19)   52:37(20)   59:48(20)   60:03(20)  
                                                                       4:11[20]    4:48[21]    4:20[18]    8:46[17]    2:59[17]    5:00[20]    2:07[19]    4:08[19]    7:59[17]    8:19[19]    7:11[20]    0:15[16] 
  21.    55 Ruta Pareigyte            Neringos SM     LTU 01:08.21     6:03(22)   11:33(23)   16:21(21)   24:41(21)   28:03(20)   35:12(21)   37:29(21)   42:28(21)   51:19(21)   59:52(21)   68:05(21)   68:21(21)  
                                                                       6:03[22]    5:30[23]    4:48[20]    8:20[16]    3:22[20]    7:09[22]    2:17[22]    4:59[21]    8:51[21]    8:33[21]    8:13[23]    0:16[20] 
  22.    61 Kira Jovaisiene           OK Dainava      LTU 01:22.52     4:01(19)   10:11(21)   17:08(23)   34:39(22)   37:53(22)   44:49(22)   47:05(22)   51:41(22)   64:38(22)   74:41(22)   82:35(22)   82:52(22)  
                                                                       4:01[19]    6:10[24]    6:57[22]   17:31[23]    3:14[18]    6:56[21]    2:16[21]    4:36[20]   12:57[23]   10:03[23]    7:54[22]    0:17[21] 
  23.    62 Maarja Kuuskvere          Metsaratturid   EST 01:38.03     3:30(16)    7:37(17)   14:34(20)   41:26(23)   47:16(23)   55:57(23)   63:26(23)   69:59(23)   80:16(23)   89:59(23)   97:45(23)   98:03(23)  
                                                                       3:30[16]    4:07[17]    6:57[22]   26:52[24]    5:50[24]    8:41[23]    7:29[24]    6:33[24]   10:17[22]    9:43[22]    7:46[21]    0:18[23] 
  24.    63 Maryna Lisovskaya         SKO ORION       BLR 01:53.26    27:06(24)   32:06(24)   39:35(24)   53:25(24)   58:07(24)   70:28(24)   73:16(24)   78:35(24)   93:58(24)  104:32(24)  113:09(24)  113:26(24)  
                                                                      27:06[24]    5:00[22]    7:29[24]   13:50[21]    4:42[23]   12:21[24]    2:48[23]    5:19[22]   15:23[24]   10:34[24]    8:37[24]    0:17[21] 
         52 1 Vacant                                  EST Ei start   
                                                                    
         53 2 Vacant                                  EST Ei start   
                                                                    
N40
6390m 9KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus     1.47\560m   2.54\750m   3.36\250m  4.51\1150m   5.42\330m   6.56\290m   7.55\670m   8.45\610m  9.100\1740m  F.\40m       
   1.   173 Tea Pärnik                Peko            EST 00:35.56     3:25( 2)    7:37( 2)    8:59( 2)   14:06( 1)   19:18( 1)   21:20( 1)   25:53( 1)   29:55( 1)   35:44( 1)   35:56( 1)  
                                                                       3:25[ 2]    4:12[ 2]    1:22[ 1]    5:07[ 1]    5:12[ 1]    2:02[ 1]    4:33[ 1]    4:02[ 1]    5:49[ 1]    0:12[ 1] 
   2.   172 Giedrė Rubaževičienė      Fortuna         LTU 00:45.08     3:08( 1)    6:36( 1)    8:04( 1)   15:52( 2)   21:16( 2)   23:41( 2)   34:11( 2)   38:27( 2)   44:55( 2)   45:08( 2)  
                                                                       3:08[ 1]    3:28[ 1]    1:28[ 2]    7:48[ 2]    5:24[ 2]    2:25[ 2]   10:30[ 2]    4:16[ 2]    6:28[ 2]    0:13[ 2] 
        171 1 Vacant                                  EST Ei start   
                                                                    
        174 Helen Mast                HOK             EST Ei start   
                                                                    
N50
5750m 8KP
Koht  Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus     1.52\510m   2.31\380m   3.54\640m   4.37\810m   5.56\350m   6.55\670m   7.45\610m  8.100\1740m  F.\40m       
   1.   178 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves           EST 00:46.12     3:21( 1)    6:14( 1)   10:59( 1)   19:13( 1)   24:26( 1)   31:20( 1)   37:38( 1)   45:55( 1)   46:12( 1)  
                                                                       3:21[ 1]    2:53[ 2]    4:45[ 2]    8:14[ 1]    5:13[ 2]    6:54[ 1]    6:18[ 2]    8:17[ 1]    0:17[ 1] 
   2.   176 Lea Korem                                 EST 01:03.14    19:43( 2)   22:30( 2)   27:08( 2)   35:55( 2)   39:12( 2)   48:09( 2)   53:48( 2)   62:56( 2)   63:14( 2)  
                                                                      19:43[ 2]    2:47[ 1]    4:38[ 1]    8:47[ 2]    3:17[ 1]    8:57[ 2]    5:39[ 1]    9:08[ 2]    0:18[ 2] 
        177 Saima Värton              Kobras          EST Ei start   
                                                                    
        175 1 Vacant                                  EST Ei start   
                                                                    
PEKO
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2013, www.tak-soft.com 13.07.2013 16:59:38